Sesilåmi resultater

Phillips Petroleum

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 20-34 bedrift 7:00.00 0:40.00

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
413 Haugen , Ove Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:54.50 3:31.30

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 Skjærpe, Oddvar Menn 25-29 B 4:05.43 0:46.50
49 Brex, Jørn Menn 25-29 B 4:18.25 0:59.32
131 Gil , Per Magne Menn 25-29 B 4:59.34 1:40.41
220 Lindefjeld, Ole Menn 25-29 B 5:52.38 2:33.45
121 Hagland, Olav Menn 30-34 B 4:52.14 1:07.49
244 Jørgensen, Kjell O. Menn 30-34 B 6:08.09 2:23.44
42 Mæland, Audun Menn 40-44 B 4:24.51 0:49.26
6 Ravndal, Turid Kvinner 25-29 B 5:10.47 0:45.24

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
75 Mæland, Audun Menn 40-44 tur 4:41.10 1:16.44
36 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:42.05 1:16.55
14 Mæland, Solfrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:46.20 1:57.23
15 Anderson, Wilma Kvinner 40-44 tur 7:10.57 2:22.00
50 Gil , Per Magne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:34.52 1:04.25
69 Skjerpe, Oddvar Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:42.27 1:12.00
112 Skotheim, Olav Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:04.39 1:34.12
114 Wedege, Henning Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:04.44 1:34.17
122 Larsen, Jan A. Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:08.56 1:38.29
138 Stensland, John Fredrik Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:13.52 1:43.25
158 Lindefjeld, Ole Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:26.21 1:55.54
247 Jørgensen, Kjell O. Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:13.46 2:43.19
271 Perrens, Christopher Menn 20-39 bedrift 7:08.41 3:38.14
272 Rose, Nigel J. Menn 20-39 bedrift 7:08.46 3:38.19
14 Sømme, Ingeborg Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 6:46.58 2:12.10

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Seljeskog, Anna Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:32.43 0:51.25
107 Mæland, Audun Menn 40-44 tur 4:22.53 1:32.17
30 Seljeskog, S.H Menn 50-54 tur 4:20.44 1:08.09
17 Mæland, Solfrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:52.56 1:48.47
1 Fossli, Børre Menn 20-39 bedrift 2:56.48  
5 Matre, Reidar Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:14.43 0:17.55
57 Skotheim, Olav Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:13.30 1:16.42
61 Nielsen, Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:18.20 1:21.32
3 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:01.10 0:03.56

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
73 Mæland, Audun Menn 45-49 tur 5:07.17 1:21.01
36 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:55.02 1:21.18
1 Fossli, Børre Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:19.32  
23 Nielsen, Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:12.19 0:52.47
86 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:02.04 1:42.32
101 Idland, Svein Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:09.48 1:50.16
107 Wedege, Henning Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:12.07 1:52.35
123 Skotheim, Olav Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:18.55 1:59.23
126 Hamre, Rund Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:19.37 2:00.05
144 Bjørnevik, Svein H Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:26.44 2:07.12
199 Talgø, Bernhard Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:33.26 3:13.54
1 Fossli, Karen L. Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:09.08  
2 Nielsen, Kirsti Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:09.53 0:00.45
5 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:26.40 0:17.32

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:27.40 1:03.12
4 Kiær, Thorry F Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:34.08 0:10.40
9 Matre, Reidar Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:42.07 0:18.39
12 Fossli, Børre Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:47.31 0:24.03
27 Skotheim, Olav Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:08.33 0:45.05
34 Nielsen, Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:11.54 0:48.26
38 Ellingsen, Per Brun Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:15.32 0:52.04
51 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:20.30 0:57.02
96 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:47.51 1:24.23
100 Lindefjeld, Ole Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:49.05 1:25.37
114 Nese, Kyrre Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:55.53 1:32.25
164 Bjørnevik, Svein H Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:26.58 2:03.30
169 Sylte, James Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:36.09 2:12.41
176 Cook, Christopher C Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:46.56 2:23.28
181 Pettersen, Odd Boye Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:52.47 2:29.19
188 Kvæstad, Bjørn Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:07.54 2:44.26
3 Finnby, Turid Ravndal Kvinner bedrift 4:30.49 0:07.38
20 Nielsen, Kirsti Kvinner bedrift 6:32.18 2:09.07

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Nielsen, Kirsti Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:38.13 0:42.07
125 Lindefjeld, Ole Menn 30-34 tur 4:50.01 1:42.18
66 Nielsen, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:00.41 0:51.52
103 Ellingsen, Per Brun Menn 35-39 tur 4:18.45 1:09.56
164 Nese, Kyrre Menn 35-39 tur 4:54.39 1:45.50
81 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 40-44 tur 4:11.36 0:56.46
193 Bodsberg, Einar Menn 40-44 tur 5:40.58 2:26.08
45 Seljeskog, Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:37.51 1:06.31
4 Simonsen, Inger Kvinner 20-34 bedrift 4:49.15 0:41.23
1 Matre, Reidar Menn 20-34 bedrift 3:21.20  
6 Skjærpe, Oddvar Menn 20-34 bedrift 3:45.35 0:24.15
12 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Menn 20-34 bedrift 3:59.28 0:38.08
18 Wedege, Henning Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:09.32 0:48.12
47 Sylte , Jim Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:52.59 1:31.39
59 Cook, Christopher C Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:23.03 2:01.43

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Nielsen, Kirsti Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:53.02 0:49.23
78 Helle, Alf Birger Menn 25-29 tur 5:48.21 2:45.03
26 Skjærpe, Oddvar Menn 30-34 tur 3:44.24 0:28.34
131 Sletten, Håkon Menn 30-34 tur 5:25.26 2:09.36
55 Nielsen, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:06.02 0:56.05
128 Helland, Børge Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.04 1:36.07
149 Lindefjeld, Ole Menn 35-39 tur 4:55.31 1:45.34
177 Pettersen, Boye Menn 35-39 tur 5:47.58 2:38.01
101 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 40-44 tur 4:31.53 1:17.18
134 Bodsberg, Einar Menn 45-49 tur 6:11.25 2:42.56
16 Larsen, Jan A Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:24.30 0:47.03
52 Sylte, James Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:30.56 1:53.29
54 Hunskaar, Dag Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:34.04 1:56.37
58 Cook, Cris Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:47.24 2:09.57

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
128 658 Wedege, Henning Menn 35-39 år 5:10.32 2:07.45
87 728 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 40-44 år 4:41.38 1:33.07
158 786 Pettersen, Boye Menn 40-44 år 6:11.41 3:03.10
8 1229 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:08.15 0:31.34
14 1239 Haugetraa, Ingar Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:35.47 0:59.06
49 1227 Engseth, Bjørn H Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:35.09 1:58.28
50 1272 Sylte, James Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:36.23 1:59.42
- 1266 Salvesen , A Menn 20-34 bedrift BRUTT

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 495 Engseth, Bjørn H Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:35.01 1:52.05
2 638 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:39.40 0:00.07
23 631 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:59.39 1:20.06
24 640 Sylte , Jim Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:09.19 1:29.46
12 925 Nielsen, Arne Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:06.46 0:43.10
45 929 Pettersen, Boye Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:11.36 2:48.00
6 167 Simonsen, Inger Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 6:22.32 1:27.52

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 115 Strømme, Vibeke Kvinner 20-24 bedrift 4:38.22 1:22.27
7 119 Jensen, Siv Merete Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 6:03.39 2:20.16
37 468 Romundstad, Ståle Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:35.47 1:55.01
1 560 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 30-34 bedrift 2:48.01  
2 546 Matre, Reidar Menn 30-34 bedrift 2:52.47 0:04.46
18 534 Engseth, Bjørn H Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:01.41 1:13.40
20 553 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:06.03 1:18.02
31 561 Sylte, James Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:33.25 1:45.24
7 655 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:11.25 0:23.25
16 703 Wedege, Henning Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:28.34 0:40.34
18 1007 Vottestad, Svein Tore Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:31.08 0:43.08
11 807 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:19.57 0:36.43
26 795 Johnson, Oddvar Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:52.42 1:09.28

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 193 Ankile, Kristin Kvinner 20-24 bedrift 5:09.45  
3 201 Opøyen, Randi Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 5:59.55 1:08.30
4 1073 Ravnestad, Marie Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 6:06.39 1:15.14
2 661 Matre, Reidar Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:18.32 0:05.51
4 642 Flateland, Kåre Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:35.56 0:23.15
13 664 Ritland, Terje Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:10.31 0:57.50
14 657 Knutsen, Stein Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:13.32 1:00.51
15 646 Haugetraa, Ingar Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:15.02 1:02.21
23 666 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:32.30 1:19.49
27 641 Engseth, Bjørn H Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:45.23 1:32.42
32 655 Jakobsson, Nils Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:10.24 1:57.43
36 665 Rommundstad, Ståle Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:01.30 2:48.49
12 729 Vottestad, Svein Tore Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:56.31 0:44.05
15 730 Wedege, Henning Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:58.56 0:46.30
36 726 Venn, Bjørn Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:40.00 1:27.34
25 945 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:14.43 1:12.20

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Flateland, Kåre Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:42.34 0:42.08
12 Ritland, Terje Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:01.29 1:01.03
24 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:34.07 1:33.41
33 Engseth, Bjørn H Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:04.48 2:04.22
2 Matre, Reidar Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:09.41 0:05.13
10 Vottestad, Svein Tore Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:46.36 0:42.08
14 Wedege, Henning Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:53.14 0:48.46
29 Venn, Bjørn Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:35.48 1:31.20

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 201 Ankile, Kristin Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 4:09.41 0:30.30
5 210 Strømme, Vibeke Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 5:14.32 1:35.21
40 1091 Muhleisen, Lotmar Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:34.33 3:36.02
2 618 Flateland, Kåre Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:25.14 0:11.33
5 645 Ritland, Terje Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:38.17 0:24.36
6 631 Knutsen, Stein Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:38.18 0:24.37
38 627 Jakobsen, Nils Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:41.39 1:27.58
1 686 Matre, Reidar Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:14.44  
13 709 Vottestad, Svein Tore Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:01.43 0:46.59
17 693 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:03.55 0:49.11
31 706 Venn, Bjørn Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:28.47 1:14.03
15 880 Wedege, Henning Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:48.12 0:36.05

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 213 Ankile, Kristin Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 3:58.08 0:04.05
7 763 Ritland, Terje Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:38.45 0:30.30
9 747 Knutsen, Stein Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:44.55 0:36.40
18 735 Flateland, Kåre Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:05.32 0:57.17
23 726 Bråtveit, Eirik Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:14.23 1:06.08
29 744 Jakobsen, Nils M Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:43.03 1:34.48
49 732 Engseth, Bjørn H Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:12.18 2:04.03
3 789 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:38.48 0:18.06
20 835 Vottestad, Svein Tore Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:23.11 1:02.29
50 981 Nordbø, Magnor Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:19.59 2:59.17
52 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 35-39 bedrift 7:00.00 3:39.18
27 1029 Johnsen, Oddvar Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:39.42 1:26.30

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1514 Hiksdal, Olga Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:32.00 2:05.36
8 1513 Mikalsen, Marianne Hodne Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 6:11.29 2:45.05
54 1515 Strand, Jarl Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:49.45 2:34.00

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 1502 Ellingsen, Per Brun Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:07.58 0:55.24

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
95 1521 Nag, Kåre Menn 51-55 år 4:57.33 1:43.52