Sesilåmi resultater

Hovden SK

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 30-34 B 3:59.46 0:15.21
65 Hullett, David Menn 30-34 B 4:28.56 0:44.31

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
83 Pedersen, Per Olav Menn 30-34 tur 4:45.20 1:25.29
92 Hulett, David Menn 30-34 tur 4:53.17 1:33.26
21 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 35-39 tur 3:52.52 0:27.09

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
83 Pedersen, Per Menn 30-34 tur 4:13.46 1:33.02
99 Hullett, David Menn 30-34 tur 4:23.51 1:43.07
42 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 35-39 tur 3:37.33 0:49.40

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.53 0:34.22

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
67 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 35-39 tur 4:07.40 1:04.44

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
56 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 40-44 tur 4:11.04 0:56.29

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 795 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 45-49 tur 3:37.51 0:36.04

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
36 1164 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 45-49 tur 4:19.44 1:01.32

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 1091 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 50-54 tur 3:48.35 0:46.57

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 691 Horgen, Sveinung Menn 30-34 tur 2:50.23  
31 151 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 50-54 tur 4:07.18 1:11.33

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 99 Næss, Inger Lise Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:11.05 2:03.08
52 817 Haugen, Torfinn Menn 35-39 tur 5:16.37 2:13.12
9 177 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 50-54 tur 3:50.02 0:40.01

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 114 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:26.27 1:17.36

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 1518 Grindheim, Kjetil Menn Elite 3:53.00 0:49.06
8 127 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:07.55 1:46.10

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 327 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.27 0:45.36
7 557 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 55-59 tur 3:19.43 0:23.27
39 1277 Grindheim, Kjetil Menn Elite 3:12.11 0:45.49
6 93 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:14.56 0:35.38

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 499 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 40-44 tur 3:25.28 0:38.01
8 707 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 55-59 tur 3:08.07 0:22.50
58 12 Grindheim, Kjetil Menn Elite 3:00.14 0:47.00
4 117 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:39.29 0:20.59

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 168 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 40-44 år 3:51.54 0:33.03
22 735 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 40-44 år 3:18.31 0:27.16
9 1064 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 55-59 år 3:10.27 0:31.48

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 161 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 40-44 år 4:14.21 0:16.29
10 1050 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 55-59 år 4:01.13 0:45.48

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 2064 Bjorå, Ingunn Kvinner Elite 3:32.45 0:11.38
3 265 Holmeide, Anja Kvinner 46-50 år 4:14.07 0:12.23
39 944 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 41-45 år 4:20.56 0:59.14
56 883 Haugen, Torfinn Menn 41-45 år 4:34.04 1:12.22
5 1445 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 61-65 år 3:49.04 0:24.51

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 1561 Bjorå, Ingunn Kvinner Elite 3:02.56 0:23.07
5 5072 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 41-45 år 3:05.33 0:08.09
15 1316 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Menn 61-65 år 3:35.00 0:36.28

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 5204 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 46-50 år 3:58.06 0:01.04
- 1506 Bjorå, Ingunn Kvinner Elite BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 1552 Bjorå, Ingunn Kvinner Elite 3:41.21 0:15.07
10 4216 Næss, Jon Rolf Menn 46-50 år 3:42.30 0:18.42
37 3385 Tunge, Geir Helge Menn 36-40 år 4:05.31 0:39.24
44 443 Gaarder, Anne Trimklasse 4:41.59 1:12.05

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 2186 Lilland, Marianne Kvinner 41-45 år 6:04.41 2:38.42
1 61 Gaarder, Anne Kvinner 61-65 år 4:39.35  
68 686 Sæterstad, Håkon Menn 41-45 år 4:12.28 1:15.23
143 2185 Lilland, Ole Menn 41-45 år 4:55.17 1:58.12

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
92 Sæterstad, Håkon Menn 41-45 år 3:30.17 1:18.24