Sesilåmi resultater

Sirdal skilag

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Nesset, Torunn Kvinner 20-34 år aktiv 5:39.27  
2 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 20-34 år aktiv 8:09.31 2:30.04
7 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:40.54 0:12.43
28 Nesset, Torfinn Menn 20-34 aktiv 4:10.21 0:42.10
32 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 20-34 aktiv 4:16.46 0:48.35
11 Sirikrok, Olav Menn 35-42 aktiv 4:11.13 0:36.57
20 Myhre, Sverre Menn 35-42 aktiv 4:47.28 1:13.12
3 Tjørhom, Torleiv Menn 50-56 aktiv 5:07.07 0:46.19
1 Haugen, Abel Menn 57- aktiv 5:56.30  
25 Egeland, Liv Kvinner 20-34 tur 8:45.00 3:53.12
30 Lunde , Asta Kvinner 20-34 tur 8:57.23 4:05.35
9 Sirikrok, Martha Kvinner 35-42 tur 9:19.20 3:17.17
47 Sinnes, Torgny Bjarne Menn 20-34 tur 4:39.20 0:52.15
85 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 20-34 tur 4:54.45 1:07.40
111 Sinnes, Knut Menn 20-34 tur 5:04.55 1:17.50
231 Vårdal , Geir Menn 20-34 tur 5:52.03 2:04.58
18 Ruud, Jens Menn 35-42 tur 4:35.48 0:29.40
119 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 35-42 tur 7:00.00 2:53.52
35 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 43-49 tur 5:45.33 1:39.08
81 Omlid, Jan Menn 43-49 tur 8:45.28 4:39.03

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:09.20 0:46.23
69 Sinnes , Arnfinn Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:51.26 1:28.29
81 Tjørhom, Paul Helge Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:55.11 1:32.14
108 Haugen , Sven Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:12.03 1:49.06
67 Sinnes, Torgny Bjarne Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:18.00 1:54.40
130 Bakke, Jon Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:40.43 2:17.23
231 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:01.20 2:38.00
294 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:19.20 2:56.00
378 Lunde, Magnar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:43.00 3:19.40
388 Vårdal , Geir Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:45.40 3:22.20
402 Myre, Oddvar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:51.20 3:28.00
493 Solheim, Jørgen Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:29.40 4:06.20
529 Josdal , Hans Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 7:03.20 4:40.00
30 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:13.18 0:42.08
82 Sines, Knut Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:42.40 1:11.30
229 Hansen, Helge Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 6:03.18 2:32.08
18 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 43-49 Tur/bedrift 4:27.05 0:46.20
11 Tjørhom, Nils Menn 60- tur 6:18.10 1:43.15
1 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 25-34 tur 4:55.38  
19 Omlid, Lise Kvinner 25-34 tur 5:59.38 1:04.00
21 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 25-34 tur 6:05.10 1:09.32
31 Myre, Ingeborg Kvinner 25-34 tur 7:04.34 2:08.56
3 Nesset, Torunn Kvinner 20-34 år aktiv 4:27.38 0:10.02
2 Tjørhom, Hildur Kvinner 50-54 tur 6:30.46 0:17.46
4 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 35-42 år Tur/bedrift 5:39.21 0:44.11
1 Haugen, Bergliot Kvinner 55-59 år tur/bedrift 6:32.15  
17 Kvinen, Einar Menn 50-54 tur 4:44.26 0:53.53
47 Haugen, Gunnvald Menn 50-54 tur 6:12.10 2:21.37
5 Tjørhom, Torleiv Menn 55-59 tur 4:45.12 0:40.53
6 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 55-59 tur 4:45.13 0:40.54
17 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:21.15 0:23.43
29 Tjørhom, Tor Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:38.10 0:40.38
37 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:46.43 0:49.11
44 Nesset, Torfinn Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:57.25 0:59.53
47 Ådneram, Ånen Menn 20-34 aktiv 4:05.06 1:07.34
49 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 20-34 aktiv 4:36.34 1:39.02
16 Fidjeland, Bjarne Menn 35-42 aktiv 3:44.27 0:29.57
5 Sirikrok, Olav Menn 43-49 aktiv 3:35.02 0:06.59
18 Myhre, Sverre Menn 43-49 aktiv 5:04.23 1:36.20

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 25-29 år 4:36.59  
10 Omlie, Lise Kvinner 30-34 år 5:49.47 1:07.09
18 Ausdal, Olaug Kvinner 30-34 år 6:25.20 1:42.42
19 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 30-34 år 6:30.10 1:47.32
1 Tjørhom, Hildur Kvinner 50-54 år 6:15.04  
72 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 20-24 år 4:43.25 1:14.02
121 Tjørhom, Helge Menn 20-24 år 5:09.37 1:40.14
77 Sinnes, Torgny Bjarne Menn 25-29 år 4:28.08 1:06.39
123 Vårdal , Geir Menn 25-29 år 4:49.45 1:28.16
54 Åmlid, Gunnar Menn 30-34 år 4:15.57 0:58.20
66 Sinnes, Olav Menn 30-34 år 4:24.54 1:07.17
118 Undheim, Magnar Menn 30-34 år 4:41.17 1:23.40
156 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 30-34 år 4:57.38 1:40.01
267 Berge, Maynert Menn 30-34 år 5:48.11 2:30.34
269 Vik, Sven Jan Menn 30-34 år 5:48.42 2:31.05
9 Kvinen, Einar Menn 50-54 år 4:16.29 0:27.14
8 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 55-59 år 4:47.25 0:53.12
37 Haugen, Gunvald Menn 55-59 år 7:26.50 3:32.37
4 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 35-42 år 5:09.53 0:56.03
5 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 35-42 år 5:13.33 0:59.43
21 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:20.12 0:29.21
23 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:21.18 0:30.27
25 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:22.35 0:31.44
41 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:40.18 0:49.27
44 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:43.17 0:52.26
46 Ådneram, Ånen Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:44.36 0:53.45
76 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn 20-34 Konk. 4:31.20 1:40.29
30 Fidjeland, Bjarne Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:50.53 0:45.50
2 Sirekrok, Olav Menn 43-49 Konk. 3:23.45 0:19.39
36 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 35-42 år 3:58.36 0:40.16
128 Nordahsli, Knut T. Menn 35-42 år 4:38.15 1:19.55
158 Sinnes, Knut Menn 35-42 år 4:46.05 1:27.45
202 Hansen, Helge Menn 35-42 år 5:02.40 1:44.20
211 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 35-42 år 5:05.30 1:47.10
27 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 43-49 år 4:17.35 0:45.35
38 Myhre, Sverre Menn 43-49 år 4:35.08 1:03.08
96 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 43-49 år 5:26.40 1:54.40
4 Haugen, Abel Menn over 60 år 4:46.50 0:25.30

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 20-24 A 3:34.08 0:10.42
13 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 20-24 A 3:37.11 0:13.45
15 Ådneram, Ånen Menn 20-24 A 3:41.00 0:17.34
22 Nesset, Einar Menn 20-24 A 3:48.10 0:24.44
25 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 20-24 A 3:59.43 0:36.17
28 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 20-24 A 4:03.07 0:39.41
34 Ådneram, Martin Menn 20-24 A 4:22.06 0:58.40
6 Todnem, Peder Menn 20-24 B 3:52.08 0:24.33
75 Tjørhom, Helge Menn 20-24 B 5:13.51 1:46.16
113 Dorga, Ola Menn 20-24 B 6:41.34 3:13.59
19 Nesset, Torfinn Menn 25-29 B 3:59.36 0:40.43
63 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Menn 25-29 B 4:23.31 1:04.38
74 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 25-29 B 4:30.10 1:11.17
183 Øgård, Henrik Torstein Menn 25-29 B 5:20.07 2:01.14
233 Blomberg, Nils Menn 25-29 B 6:27.15 3:08.22
101 Undheim, Magnar Menn 30-34 B 4:45.41 1:01.16
208 Lunde, Magnar Menn 30-34 B 5:33.10 1:48.45
34 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 35-39 A 4:07.30 0:47.51
60 Wik, Tor Kristian Menn 35-39 B 4:24.46 1:09.41
153 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 35-39 B 4:53.23 1:38.18
163 Sinnes, Knut Menn 35-39 B 4:55.44 1:40.39
12 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 40-44 B 4:06.20 0:30.55
38 Fidjeland, Bjarne Menn 40-44 B 4:23.46 0:48.21
54 Nordahasli, Knut T. Menn 40-44 B 4:31.55 0:56.30
71 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 40-44 B 4:39.15 1:03.50
141 Hansen, Helge Menn 40-44 B 5:21.41 1:46.16
2 Sirekrok, Olav Menn 45-49 A 3:39.05 0:02.41
13 Myhre, Sverre Menn 45-49 B 4:17.54 0:33.26
73 Ødegard, Oskar Menn 45-49 B 5:16.39 1:32.11
14 Kvinen, Einar Menn 50-54 B 4:20.41 0:20.16
84 Lindeland, Torbjørn Menn 50-54 B 6:18.44 2:18.19
32 Solheim, Jarleiv Menn 55-59 B 6:04.37 1:50.30
5 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 B 4:53.58 0:10.38
7 Haugen, Abel Menn 60-64 B 5:05.59 0:22.39
19 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 25-29 B 7:22.03 2:56.40
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 30-34 B 4:33.43 0:13.32
8 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 35-39 B 5:11.10 1:03.55
9 Kveven, Anna Kvinner 35-39 B 5:11.13 1:03.58
18 Omlid, Lise Kvinner 35-39 B 6:13.28 2:06.13

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:07.18 0:06.39
5 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:30.45 0:30.06
14 Tjørhom, Laila Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:14.44 2:14.05
7 Myre, Gunnbjørg Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:53.51 2:10.28
10 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:50.13 3:06.50
1 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:08.16  
3 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:23.43 0:15.27
8 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:27.57 1:19.41
10 Ousdal, Olaug Kvinner 35-39 tur 7:01.52 1:53.36
1 Tjørhom, Hildur Kvinner 55-59 tur 6:14.45  
4 Nesset, Einar Menn 20-24 tur 3:36.09 0:04.47
11 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 20-24 tur 3:41.09 0:09.47
15 Ådneram, Ånen Menn 20-24 tur 3:44.53 0:13.31
37 Ådneram, Martin Menn 20-24 tur 4:29.52 0:58.30
74 Haugen, Aslak Menn 20-24 tur 5:16.48 1:45.26
1 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 25-29 tur 3:35.34  
3 Todnem, Peder Menn 25-29 tur 3:41.56 0:06.22
16 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 25-29 tur 3:56.24 0:20.50
51 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Menn 25-29 tur 4:27.18 0:51.44
79 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 25-29 tur 4:51.35 1:16.01
86 Isaksen, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 4:58.37 1:23.03
110 Haugen, Torfinn Menn 25-29 tur 5:34.06 1:58.32
124 Blomberg, Nils Menn 25-29 tur 5:58.28 2:22.54
29 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 30-34 tur 3:56.16 0:36.25
30 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 35-39 tur 3:59.56 0:34.13
88 Sinnes, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.55 1:14.12
149 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 35-39 tur 5:15.21 1:49.38
175 Lunde, Magnar Menn 35-39 tur 5:40.51 2:15.08
88 Fidjeland, Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 4:49.38 1:25.12
105 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 5:00.12 1:35.46
3 Sirekrok, Olav Menn 45-49 tur 3:40.29 0:15.19
24 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.35 1:00.25
35 Myhre, Sverre Menn 45-49 tur 4:40.58 1:15.48
31 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 50-54 tur 4:59.30 1:12.05
57 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 50-54 tur 5:48.45 2:01.20
2 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 4:49.38 0:29.27

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:07.00 0:20.10
14 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:05.20 2:25.10
5 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:02.33 0:22.05
14 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:24.06 1:43.38
8 Nesset, Einar Menn 20-24 tur 3:03.53 0:19.36
20 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 20-24 tur 3:25.33 0:41.16
24 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 20-24 tur 3:29.02 0:44.45
51 Ådneram, Martin Menn 20-24 tur 4:09.58 1:25.41
55 Sinnes, John Menn 20-24 tur 4:13.19 1:29.02
66 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn 20-24 tur 4:37.02 1:52.45
12 Todnem, Peder Menn 25-29 tur 3:14.16 0:27.18
15 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 25-29 tur 3:15.13 0:28.15
32 Ådneram, Ånen Menn 25-29 tur 3:25.39 0:38.41
77 Isaksen, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 3:57.26 1:10.28
116 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 25-29 tur 4:30.35 1:43.37
166 Blomberg, Nils Menn 30-34 tur 5:40.28 2:59.44
33 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 35-39 tur 3:32.35 0:44.42
97 Undheim, Magnar Menn 35-39 tur 4:10.15 1:22.22
132 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 35-39 tur 4:25.18 1:37.25
139 Sinnes, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:31.59 1:44.06
90 Sinnes, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:14.23 1:23.47
105 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 40-44 tur 4:22.14 1:31.38
110 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:23.58 1:33.22
33 Myhre, Sverre Menn 45-49 tur 4:08.07 1:03.32
35 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 45-49 tur 4:09.36 1:05.01
31 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 50-54 tur 4:27.00 1:14.25
19 Solheim, Jarleiv Menn 55-59 tur 5:53.42 2:26.58
5 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 4:38.58 0:44.00

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Myre, Gunnbjørg Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:21.51 1:17.31
17 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:13.21 1:31.04
23 Nesset, Einar Menn 20-24 tur 4:06.10 1:03.42
32 Ådneram, Martin Menn 20-24 tur 4:22.25 1:19.57
7 Kvinen, Odd Eilif Menn 25-29 tur 3:38.12 0:37.34
12 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 25-29 tur 3:41.15 0:40.37
14 Todnem, Peder Menn 25-29 tur 3:43.00 0:42.22
66 Isaksen, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:20.20 1:02.54
78 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Menn 30-34 tur 4:26.11 1:08.45
135 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 30-34 tur 5:19.59 2:02.33
21 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.48 0:27.17
54 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 35-39 tur 4:11.12 0:46.41
98 Undheim, Magnar Menn 35-39 tur 4:36.36 1:12.05
125 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 35-39 tur 4:59.04 1:34.33
82 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:33.51 1:14.33
115 Sinnes, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:45.37 1:26.19
5 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 45-49 tur 3:57.44 0:11.28
26 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 45-49 tur 4:32.51 0:46.35
28 Myhre, Sverre Menn 45-49 tur 4:34.00 0:47.44
76 Hansen, Helge Menn 45-49 tur 5:11.19 1:25.03
42 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 50-54 tur 5:08.54 1:35.10
51 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 50-54 tur 5:26.22 1:52.38
71 Tjørhom, Øyvind Menn 50-54 tur 7:35.57 4:02.13
9 Kvinen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 4:26.13 0:31.43
4 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 4:55.14 0:48.51
6 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:03.20 0:36.47
7 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:04.35 0:38.02

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:20.05 0:58.51
9 Tjørhom, Gunvor Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:12.49 1:51.35
11 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:58.22 2:01.31
22 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:12.12 2:43.47
9 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Menn 20-24 tur 3:22.42 0:34.28
26 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 20-24 tur 3:56.45 1:08.31
13 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 25-29 tur 3:31.34 0:41.51
14 Nesset, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 3:32.55 0:43.12
19 Ådneram, Ånen Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.13 0:47.30
57 Ådneram, Martin Menn 25-29 tur 4:11.31 1:21.48
108 Dorga, Ole Menn 25-29 tur 5:54.14 3:04.31
72 Isaksen, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:18.29 1:12.52
93 Tjørhom, Ole Johan Menn 30-34 tur 4:32.40 1:27.03
109 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 30-34 tur 4:42.39 1:37.02
148 Blomberg, Nils Menn 30-34 tur 6:11.52 3:06.15
150 Dorga, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 6:22.26 3:16.49
151 Jensen, Finn Menn 30-34 tur 6:22.32 3:16.55
92 Sinnes, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:21.46 1:18.50
144 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 35-39 tur 4:56.28 1:53.32
46 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 40-44 tur 4:03.37 0:53.26
165 Sinnes, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:56.44 1:46.33
20 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 45-49 tur 4:02.36 0:44.02
63 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.13 1:12.39
79 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 45-49 tur 4:40.05 1:21.31
93 Fidjeland, Bjarne Menn 45-49 tur 4:56.15 1:37.41
117 Hansen, Helge Menn 45-49 tur 5:43.21 2:24.47
69 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 50-54 tur 5:24.42 2:00.14
70 Myhre, Sverre Menn 50-54 tur 5:26.40 2:02.12
30 Kvinen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 4:38.11 1:03.00
31 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 55-59 tur 4:41.43 1:06.32
60 Tjørhom, Øyvind Menn 55-59 tur 6:38.40 3:03.29
8 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 4:39.05 0:46.55
5 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:33.55 0:30.46
6 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:34.08 0:30.59

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:19.01 0:32.01
5 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:39.47 0:52.47
15 Tjørhom, Solfrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:37.48 2:39.31
7 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:29.35 0:53.07
11 Tjørhom, Vigdis Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:37.53 2:01.25
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:10.31 0:14.25
10 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Menn 20-24 tur 3:31.04 0:39.19
21 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 20-24 tur 3:45.20 0:53.35
23 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 25-29 tur 3:38.33 0:41.37
29 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 25-29 tur 3:42.02 0:45.06
61 Ådneram, Martin Menn 25-29 tur 4:25.24 1:28.28
72 Nesset, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 4:34.02 1:37.06
82 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 4:43.10 1:46.14
62 Isaksen, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:07.39 0:59.56
65 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 30-34 tur 4:10.28 1:02.45
116 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 30-34 tur 4:43.31 1:35.48
17 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:34.36 0:25.47
61 Undheim, Magnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:59.08 0:50.19
61 Ånestad, Magnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:59.08 0:50.19
124 Sinnes, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:29.40 1:20.51
82 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 40-44 tur 4:11.47 0:56.57
131 Sinnes, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:30.03 1:15.13
135 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 40-44 tur 4:34.45 1:19.55
26 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.32 0:41.30
33 Nordahasli, Knut T. Menn 45-49 tur 4:00.25 0:46.23
55 Undheim, Ommund Menn 45-49 tur 4:15.00 1:00.58
114 Hansen, Helge Menn 45-49 tur 5:01.37 1:47.35
69 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 50-54 tur 5:15.20 1:44.00
33 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 55-59 tur 4:38.26 1:17.22
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 65-69 tur 4:38.34  
3 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:28.50 0:08.29
5 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:37.35 0:17.14
14 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:31.55 1:11.34

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:46.35 0:47.43
13 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:14.35 1:15.43
20 Tjørhom, Gerd Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:01.25 2:02.33
5 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:15.48 0:25.56
9 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:18.47 1:11.27
3 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:13.12 0:09.33
6 Nesset, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.12 0:33.54
14 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 25-29 tur 3:45.29 0:42.11
16 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 25-29 tur 3:48.34 0:45.16
57 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 4:38.00 1:34.42
11 Kvinen, Odd Eilef Menn 30-34 tur 3:35.38 0:19.48
20 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 30-34 tur 3:42.11 0:26.21
57 Isaksen, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:10.10 0:54.20
73 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 30-34 tur 4:21.54 1:06.04
102 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 30-34 tur 4:38.35 1:22.45
113 Blomberg, Nils Menn 30-34 tur 4:53.34 1:37.44
17 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:42.19 0:32.22
131 Sinnes, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:47.49 1:37.52
42 Undheim, Magnar Menn 40-44 tur 4:04.02 0:49.27
67 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 40-44 tur 4:15.32 1:00.57
128 Sinnes, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:48.25 1:33.50
138 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 40-44 tur 4:56.40 1:42.05
44 Nordhasli, Knut T Menn 45-49 tur 4:14.42 0:46.13
51 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:19.24 0:50.55
7 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 50-54 tur 3:55.38 0:08.59
74 Hansen, Helge Menn 50-54 tur 5:13.25 1:26.46
21 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 55-59 tur 4:44.22 0:56.59
36 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 55-59 tur 5:16.20 1:28.57
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 65-69 tur 4:35.02  
1 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:24.50  
2 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:26.21 0:01.31
14 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:30.36 1:05.46
- Ådneram, Martin Menn 25-29 tur BRUTT

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 45 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Menn Elite 3:16.05 0:46.00
24 30 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:21.15 0:51.10
29 22 Nesset, Einar Menn Elite 3:39.15 1:09.10
31 31 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn Elite 3:43.47 1:13.42
36 32 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn Elite 4:37.11 2:07.06
5 74 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 20-24 år 4:26.28 0:31.54
11 66 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 20-24 år 5:13.57 1:19.23
15 75 Tjørhom, Helga Kvinner 20-24 år 5:31.20 1:36.46
7 94 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Kvinner 25-29 år 5:04.44 1:02.14
3 124 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 35-39 år 4:26.46 0:40.47
2 142 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 40-44 år 4:36.40 0:08.53
17 150 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 40-44 år 6:15.33 1:47.46
3 159 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 45-49 år 4:44.50 1:02.13
27 249 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 20-24 år 4:23.30 1:25.16
62 324 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn 25-29 år 5:08.03 2:12.32
41 468 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 30-34 år 3:58.38 0:48.47
45 395 Isaksen, Leif Menn 30-34 år 4:02.02 0:52.11
77 431 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 30-34 år 4:39.35 1:29.44
94 354 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 30-34 år 5:01.00 1:51.09
12 615 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 35-39 år 3:26.35 0:23.48
92 614 Sinnes, Olav Menn 35-39 år 4:39.24 1:36.37
24 838 Undheim, Magnar Menn 40-44 år 3:55.22 0:46.51
81 831 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 40-44 år 4:36.25 1:27.54
114 806 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 40-44 år 5:00.03 1:51.32
24 889 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 45-49 år 3:55.21 0:33.55
76 1000 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 45-49 år 4:35.19 1:13.53
89 952 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 45-49 år 4:47.07 1:25.41
110 974 Sinnes, Knut Menn 45-49 år 5:09.46 1:48.20
18 1029 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 50-54 år 4:05.10 0:47.26
62 1060 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Menn 50-54 år 5:27.23 2:09.39
36 1146 Tjørhom , Even Menn 55-59 år 5:03.24 1:38.10
40 1148 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 55-59 år 5:23.52 1:58.38
50 1112 ?, Per Menn 55-59 år 6:48.13 3:22.59
2 1195 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 65-69 år 4:50.01 0:17.42

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 54 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Senior 3:35.53 0:34.28
34 57 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Menn Senior 3:38.05 0:36.40
45 33 Nesset, Einar Menn Senior 4:03.58 1:02.33
47 55 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn Senior 4:11.15 1:09.50
48 58 Todnem, Peder Menn Senior 4:14.05 1:12.40
55 56 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn Senior 4:36.54 1:35.29
3 6 Undheim , Ingrid Kvinner Senior 3:56.02 0:20.44
3 81 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:25.33 0:21.04
6 82 Tjørhom, Berit Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:48.35 0:44.06
3 94 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:37.31 0:23.16
4 93 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:53.21 0:39.06
6 88 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:19.59 1:05.44
3 111 Undheim, Liv Dordi Mogstad Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:38.09 0:20.13
6 1402 Blomberg, Margrete Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:45.13 1:27.17
2 126 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:42.40 0:14.27
3 128 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:45.02 0:16.49
12 355 Kvæven, Tore Menn 16-19 tur 4:17.49 0:46.21
17 359 Mattingsdal, Geir Menn 16-19 tur 4:33.05 1:01.37
23 1136 Sinnes, Terje Menn 16-19 tur 4:50.34 1:19.06
22 465 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 25-29 tur 4:21.12 0:59.37
37 445 Hadland, Geir Magne Menn 25-29 tur 4:48.23 1:26.48
11 562 Kvinen, Odd Eilif Menn 30-34 tur 3:43.46 0:32.11
25 585 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 30-34 tur 4:01.27 0:49.52
42 557 Indrebø, Fredrik Menn 30-34 tur 4:37.53 1:26.18
47 536 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 30-34 tur 4:45.27 1:33.52
30 710 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 4:13.27 0:50.43
47 687 Isaksen, Leif Menn 35-39 tur 4:28.43 1:05.59
77 1403 Blomberg, Nils Menn 35-39 tur 5:38.17 2:15.33
5 865 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:31.40 0:11.48
19 881 Undheim, Magnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:57.04 0:37.12
39 877 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 40-44 tur 4:19.02 0:59.10
64 864 Sinnes, Olav Menn 40-44 tur 4:43.34 1:23.42
74 1135 Sinnes, Odd Inge Menn 40-44 tur 5:01.36 1:41.44
11 957 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.57 0:18.49
60 1013 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:54.38 1:23.30
62 998 Sinnes, Knut Menn 45-49 tur 5:00.01 1:28.53
12 203 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.20 0:16.51
15 219 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 50-54 tur 4:18.44 0:23.15
42 215 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Menn 50-54 tur 5:24.20 1:28.51
14 265 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 55-59 tur 5:06.53 1:17.55
15 266 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 55-59 tur 5:18.05 1:29.07
5 120 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:33.27 1:07.00
3 68 Sinnes, Helen Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:25.42 0:17.32
4 63 Fidjeland, Siri Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:27.10 0:19.00

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 48 Fidjeland, Siri Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:16.14  
3 57 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:31.51 0:15.37
4 58 Tjørhom, Berit Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:51.06 0:34.52
3 68 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:47.04 0:34.20
8 1089 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:40.14 1:27.30
1 96 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 45-49 tur 3:50.25  
2 95 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 45-49 tur 3:57.27 0:07.02
12 307 Kvæven, Tore Menn 16-19 tur 3:16.05 0:34.15
38 393 Hadland, Geir Magne Menn 25-29 tur 3:57.55 1:16.13
11 1104 Kvinen, Odd Menn 30-34 tur 3:02.12 0:24.46
41 620 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:25.42 0:48.54
44 598 Indrebø, Fredrik Menn 35-39 tur 3:26.42 0:49.54
54 599 Isaksen, Leif Menn 35-39 tur 3:41.22 1:04.34
55 573 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:41.52 1:05.04
20 838 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 45-49 tur 3:11.47 0:29.35
41 888 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 45-49 tur 3:32.14 0:50.02
21 168 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 50-54 tur 3:28.09 0:32.09
33 200 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:46.09 0:50.09
10 239 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 60-64 tur 4:00.50 0:53.24
23 1062 Tjørhom, Øyvind Menn 60-64 tur 5:34.30 2:27.04
1 1021 Haugen, Abel Menn 70-74 tur 4:31.46  
15 36 Tjørhom, Tor Jørgen Menn Elite 2:43.25 0:19.54
26 34 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 2:50.55 0:27.24
33 1088 Nesset, Einar Menn Elite 2:58.57 0:35.26
40 35 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn Elite 3:24.52 1:01.21
7 89 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:14.41 0:50.48
1 1117 Undheim , Ingrid Kvinner 16-19 tur 2:59.06  
7 45 Sinnes, Helen Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:58.27 0:59.21

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 9 Fidjeland, Siri Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:08.02 0:50.30
6 17 Tjørhom, Berit Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:10.16 0:52.44
2 31 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:58.35 0:31.53
3 32 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:01.53 0:35.11
4 33 Tjørhom, Gry-Åse Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:09.58 0:43.16
7 23 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:59.18 1:32.36
8 20 Madland , Helga Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:01.16 1:34.34
5 36 Evensen, Kari Berg Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:30.15 2:05.46
7 1045 Borsheim, Sissel Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:43.21 3:18.52
1 58 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:12.44  
2 59 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:26.39 0:13.55
6 63 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:14.40 1:01.56
2 359 Undheim, Asgaut Menn 16-19 tur 3:07.30 0:00.09
38 1044 Ringen, Lars Erik Menn 20-24 tur 5:14.29 2:00.28
26 425 Hadland, Geir Magne Menn 25-29 tur 4:33.28 1:34.27
34 1046 Kallhovd, Jan Ove Menn 25-29 tur 5:35.52 2:36.51
17 548 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 30-34 tur 3:34.06 0:32.22
30 1037 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 30-34 tur 3:55.46 0:54.02
32 549 Tjørhom, Ståle Menn 30-34 tur 3:59.14 0:57.30
27 610 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:42.19 0:33.42
54 559 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 35-39 tur 4:15.46 1:07.09
1 795 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:02.20  
29 810 Undheim, Magnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:44.47 0:42.27
4 827 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 45-49 tur 3:19.03 0:07.10
54 880 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 45-49 tur 4:14.46 1:02.53
61 866 Sinnes, Knut Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.48 1:13.55
12 90 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 50-54 tur 3:45.09 0:43.03
23 111 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 50-54 tur 3:57.06 0:55.00
49 129 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:38.56 1:36.50
18 157 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 55-59 tur 4:42.43 1:18.01
14 175 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 60-64 tur 4:54.40 1:17.37
1 191 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 70-74 tur 4:37.34  
17 303 Nesset, Einar Menn Elite 2:58.16 0:23.28
29 1050 Tjørhom, Thor Jørgen Menn Elite 3:07.37 0:32.49
40 321 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:35.24 1:00.36
5 5 Sinnes, Helen Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:24.08 0:47.43

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:47.49 0:32.39
9 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:24.54 2:09.44
4 Tjørhom, Ann Karin Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:11.41 0:53.41
1 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:12.31  
2 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:29.51 0:17.20
5 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:10.11 0:57.40
34 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 16-19 tur 4:17.58 1:23.52
43 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 16-19 tur 4:58.26 2:04.20
11 Kvæven, Tore Menn 20-24 tur 3:39.43 0:39.18
14 Gundersen, Jan Arild Menn 20-24 tur 3:53.41 0:53.16
36 Indrebø, Fredrik Menn 30-34 tur 4:54.18 2:03.55
21 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:34.07 0:38.35
26 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.54 0:50.22
54 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 35-39 tur 4:35.19 1:39.47
2 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:06.16 0:07.56
12 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 45-49 tur 3:27.52 0:25.39
19 Undheim, Magnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:38.53 0:36.40
60 Sinnes, Knut Menn 45-49 tur 4:38.05 1:35.52
35 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 50-54 tur 4:03.59 1:07.20
49 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:18.37 1:21.58
18 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 55-59 tur 4:12.24 0:57.27
10 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 60-64 tur 4:44.26 1:17.39
12 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 60-64 tur 4:50.52 1:24.05
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 70-74 tur 4:10.15  
1 Haugen, Abel Menn 75- tur 5:49.06  
12 Nesset, Einar Menn Elite 2:47.41 0:23.38
13 Undheim, Asgaut Menn Elite 2:49.02 0:24.59
33 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:11.19 0:47.16
6 Tjørhom, Åselin Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:56.00 1:16.04
11 Wik, Ingrid Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:20.29 1:40.33

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 65 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:19.08  
9 15 Myre, Anne Lise Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:27.44 1:08.15
3 32 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:04.57 0:44.02
9 27 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:07.43 1:46.48
5 59 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:43.05 0:17.11
11 61 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:25.00 0:59.06
29 1031 Josdal, Morten Menn 16-19 tur 5:10.05 2:24.11
30 947 Tronerud, Kjell Menn 16-19 tur 5:24.35 2:38.41
33 362 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 16-19 tur 5:38.26 2:52.32
11 404 Kvæven, Tore Menn 20-24 tur 3:25.17 0:25.26
16 403 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 20-24 tur 3:37.08 0:37.17
23 413 Sinnes, Terje Menn 20-24 tur 3:54.15 0:54.24
26 414 Sinnes, Trond Menn 20-24 tur 3:58.09 0:58.18
31 946 Myhre, Geir Egil Menn 20-24 tur 4:23.15 1:23.24
11 446 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 25-29 tur 3:31.13 0:34.03
36 454 Refsnes, Trond Menn 25-29 tur 5:03.40 2:06.30
39 526 Kaldhovd, Jan Ove Menn 30-34 tur 5:23.32 2:28.48
19 603 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:29.16 0:32.49
27 602 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 35-39 tur 3:36.44 0:40.17
36 587 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.30 1:02.03
47 556 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 35-39 tur 4:20.12 1:23.45
54 572 Indrebø, Fredrik Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.22 1:42.55
6 752 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:06.32 0:11.47
24 833 Undheim, Magnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:44.27 0:42.40
32 830 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 45-49 tur 3:56.30 0:54.43
5 89 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 50-54 tur 3:12.10 0:20.14
32 111 Nordhasli, Knut T. Menn 50-54 tur 4:03.51 1:11.55
51 176 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:39.54 1:47.58
61 118 Sinnes, Knut Menn 50-54 tur 6:31.26 3:39.30
4 137 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 55-59 tur 3:39.22 0:18.16
11 175 Tjørhom, Sven Menn 60-64 tur 4:48.56 1:29.30
12 177 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 60-64 tur 4:57.42 1:38.16
1 194 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 70-74 tur 4:34.31  
19 336 Nesset, Torfinn Arne Menn Elite 3:11.32 0:44.12
23 348 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:19.13 0:51.53
10 10 Tjørhom, Åselin Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:46.45 2:17.03
11 8 Sinnes, Iris Marie Kvinner 16-19 tur 6:31.25 3:01.43
1 939 Haugen, Abel Menn 75-79 tur 5:41.30  

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 72 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:48.16  
2 73 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:08.54 0:20.38
1 1054 Undheim , Ingrid Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:49.21  
5 13 Fidjeland, Siri Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:56.19 1:06.58
4 26 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:32.52 0:46.48
9 22 Madland, Gerd Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:24.38 1:27.45
14 28 Haugen, Sissel Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:08.43 2:11.50
10 68 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:23.41 0:57.45
5 469 Kvæven, Tore Menn 20-24 tur 3:30.03 0:20.46
14 468 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 20-24 tur 3:50.13 0:40.56
16 477 Sinnes, Terje Menn 20-24 tur 3:51.48 0:42.31
18 478 Sinnes, Trond Menn 20-24 tur 3:54.53 0:45.36
42 458 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 20-24 tur 5:22.31 2:13.14
45 519 Mørkestøl, Kjell Olav Menn 25-29 tur 4:45.45 1:30.25
51 524 Refsnes, Trond Menn 25-29 tur 5:06.15 1:50.55
20 645 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 30-34 tur 4:10.09 1:03.50
23 715 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:50.19 0:44.46
28 714 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.15 0:52.42
45 667 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 35-39 tur 4:29.26 1:23.53
38 889 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:06.34 1:05.41
6 1168 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 45-49 tur 3:25.13 0:07.01
26 950 Undheim, Magnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.22 0:43.10
48 948 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 45-49 tur 4:48.41 1:30.29
10 94 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 50-54 tur 3:39.19 0:18.30
58 132 Undheim, Oddmund Menn 50-54 tur 5:35.57 2:15.08
65 121 Sinnes, Knut Menn 50-54 tur 7:24.01 4:03.12
18 162 Nordhasli, Knut T Menn 55-59 tur 4:27.24 1:04.53
28 147 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 55-59 tur 4:56.22 1:33.51
41 1074 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Menn 55-59 tur 5:34.06 2:11.35
15 186 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 60-64 tur 5:38.00 1:56.24
2 204 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 70-74 tur 4:51.03 0:39.53
30 383 Nesset, Einar Menn Elite 3:23.25 0:37.19
46 395 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:52.24 1:06.18
9 54 Tjørhom, Marit Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:12.50 1:42.52
10 46 Hellea, Kjelfrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:20.33 1:50.35
3 5 Sinnes, Bjørg Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:55.55 0:59.21
4 7 Sinnes, Åse Bente Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:56.56 1:00.22
9 4 Myre, Ingrid Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:27.13 1:30.39
12 404 Berge, Nina Kvinner 16-19 tur 6:39.29 2:42.55
14 6 Sinnes, Iris Marie Kvinner 16-19 tur 7:24.00 3:27.26
9 39 Josdal, Anne Reidun Kvnner 35-39 tur 6:08.44 2:02.10

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:47.07  
2 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:17.52 0:30.45
9 Wik, Ingrid Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:04.30 1:36.36
3 Fidjeland, Siri Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:18.07 0:22.25
13 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:58.13 1:21.36
42 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 16-19 tur 4:48.22 1:35.39
57 Myre, Svein Magne Menn 16-19 tur 5:25.34 2:12.51
16 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 20-24 tur 3:51.14 0:45.11
38 Hegre, Roy Menn 20-24 tur 4:38.22 1:32.19
24 Sinnes, Trond Menn 25-29 tur 4:17.20 1:07.04
46 Mørkestøl, Kjell Olav Menn 25-29 tur 4:56.55 1:46.39
22 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 30-34 tur 4:08.51 0:58.11
69 Hadland, Geir Magne Menn 30-34 tur 6:17.11 3:06.31
23 Tjørhom, Paul Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:47.56 0:53.14
67 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 40-44 tur 5:04.15 1:52.54
22 Undheim, Magnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:58.51 0:54.26
13 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 50-54 tur 3:45.10 0:31.33
60 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 50-54 tur 5:02.12 1:48.35
71 Sinnes, Knut Menn 50-54 tur 6:17.33 3:03.56
12 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 55-59 tur 4:07.06 0:36.31
39 Mattingsdal, Gabriel Menn 55-59 tur 5:52.41 2:22.06
14 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 60-64 tur 5:42.35 2:05.59
1 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 70-74 tur 4:46.20  
32 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:55.32 1:14.59
34 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn Elite 4:06.16 1:25.43
8 Tjørhom, Marit Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:11.43 2:13.49
3 Sinnes, Åse Bente Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:06.50 1:06.36

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 111 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:43.14 0:25.55
8 1235 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:34.57 1:17.38
9 116 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:43.32 1:26.13
2 67 Fidjeland, Siri Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:07.41 0:46.07
24 473 Åmlid, Odd Magne Menn 16-19 tur 4:12.44 1:03.27
21 495 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 20-24 tur 4:04.26 0:44.29
34 483 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 20-24 tur 4:53.40 1:33.43
22 534 Kvæven, Tore Menn 25-29 tur 3:55.42 0:43.42
25 520 Hegre, Roy Menn 25-29 tur 4:07.12 0:55.12
17 637 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.07 0:43.11
22 704 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 4:00.08 0:47.30
44 414 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:14.23 1:07.07
72 852 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 40-44 tur 5:09.43 2:02.27
8 966 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 45-49 tur 3:28.05 0:28.53
12 133 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 50-54 tur 3:42.23 0:40.45
29 1097 Undheim, Magnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:03.19 1:01.41
53 172 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 50-54 tur 4:45.23 1:43.45
68 165 Sinnes, Knut Menn 50-54 tur 5:32.12 2:30.34
6 227 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 60-64 tur 3:53.34 0:34.18
12 253 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 65-69 tur 6:49.08 2:53.53
10 1117 Høksås, Ralph Menn Elite 2:53.24 0:16.48
26 404 Førland, Stein Menn Elite 3:44.45 1:08.09
- 1074 Fidjeland, Synnøve Øvrebø kraftlag BRUTT

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 122 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:29.13  
7 127 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:52.54 1:23.41
8 64 Vig, Ingrid Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:26.52 1:01.18
1 1263 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:52.54  
4 85 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:58.06 1:05.12
1 1239 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 55-59 tur 4:46.20  
30 489 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 16-19 tur 4:16.41 1:15.41
39 518 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 20-24 tur 4:23.09 1:17.52
24 1202 Sinnes, Terje Menn 25-29 tur 3:44.00 0:47.06
18 701 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 30-34 tur 3:39.04 0:48.41
33 773 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 3:57.29 1:11.26
33 965 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:40.10 0:53.38
81 917 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 40-44 tur 5:06.43 2:20.11
13 1034 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 45-49 tur 3:23.12 0:32.16
20 179 Undheim, Magnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:42.26 0:46.41
42 177 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 50-54 tur 4:20.15 1:24.30
9 194 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 55-59 tur 3:40.03 0:37.51
44 216 Sinnes, Knut Menn 55-59 tur 5:20.24 2:18.12
2 230 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 60-64 tur 3:45.38 0:07.56
12 253 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 65-69 tur 5:47.10 2:08.44
24 425 Førland, Stein Menn Elite 3:36.01 1:15.02
26 427 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 3:54.24 1:33.25

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 132 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:19.36 1:08.46
7 1328 Fidjeland, Bjørg Hilde Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:31.53 0:42.19
2 85 Aasen, Martha Irene Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:01.44 0:15.55
4 83 Vig, Ingrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:05.07 0:19.18
1 88 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:25.10  
1 136 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 55-59 tur 4:28.50  
1 135 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 55-59 tur 4:28.50  
13 478 Gjerde, Bjørnar Menn 16-19 tur 3:34.23 0:38.10
17 515 Tjørhom, Håvard Menn 16-19 tur 3:45.19 0:49.06
20 522 Åmlid, Odd Magne Menn 16-19 tur 3:48.31 0:52.18
16 566 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 20-24 tur 3:43.12 0:45.39
14 607 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 25-29 tur 3:41.01 0:48.59
30 596 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 25-29 tur 4:04.48 1:12.46
27 776 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 35-39 tur 3:59.48 0:57.42
33 1028 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 40-44 tur 3:47.50 0:56.04
83 956 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 40-44 tur 4:51.50 2:00.04
33 1071 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:53.48 0:58.13
8 185 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 50-54 tur 3:19.00 0:20.15
56 190 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 50-54 tur 4:51.32 1:52.47
6 208 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 55-59 tur 3:20.52 0:16.04
5 247 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 60-64 tur 3:34.56 0:19.03
3 61 Undheim, Rut Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:46.59 0:13.11
6 57 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:18.02 0:44.14
1 274 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 75-79 tur 5:05.41  

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 139 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 50-54 tur 6:20.39 1:46.18
3 58 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:39.12 1:06.35
5 80 Wiik, Ingrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:19.04 0:13.37
1 144 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 55-59 tur 5:04.48  
2 143 Fidjeland, Synnøve Kvinner 55-59 tur 5:27.38 0:22.50
13 562 Tjørhom, Håvard Menn 16-19 tur 4:05.51 0:46.17
17 602 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 20-24 tur 3:53.34 0:35.15
20 1363 Birkeland, Svein Menn 20-24 tur 4:06.15 0:47.56
6 647 Kvæven, Tore Menn 25-29 tur 3:34.39 0:10.00
9 650 Maudal, Lars Menn 25-29 tur 3:38.12 0:13.33
14 1485 Sinnes, Terje Menn 25-29 tur 3:52.59 0:28.20
19 831 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.28 1:00.03
30 1154 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:12.05 1:07.39
66 1105 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 45-49 tur 5:41.36 2:37.10
5 200 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 50-54 tur 3:25.58 0:15.57
50 259 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 55-59 tur 5:28.53 2:10.07
5 272 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 60-64 tur 4:07.23 0:25.02
43 528 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 4:23.03 1:40.45
44 508 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 4:26.11 1:43.53
4 503 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:47.41 0:28.31

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 76 Undheim, Rut Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:38.08 0:15.44
4 66 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:54.33 0:32.09
2 97 Wiik, Ingrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:39.25 0:12.39
2 551 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:11.54 0:07.21
12 103 Fosse, Anne Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:47.18 2:42.45
12 109 Fidje, Bente Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:26.39 2:17.48
1 169 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 55-59 tur 4:46.23  
3 170 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 55-59 tur 6:12.30 1:26.07
20 628 Omlid, Arnt-Ole Menn 16-19 tur 3:51.22 1:01.41
24 622 Nesset, Thomas Menn 16-19 tur 3:55.05 1:05.24
29 608 Josdal, Jon-Ove Menn 16-19 tur 4:06.26 1:16.45
9 686 Birkeland, Svein Menn 25-29 tur 3:16.24 0:33.30
10 734 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Menn 25-29 tur 3:17.27 0:34.33
43 701 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 25-29 tur 4:24.08 1:41.14
11 839 Kvæven, Tore Menn 30-34 tur 3:09.48 0:27.28
69 1707 Kallhovd, Jan Ove Menn 35-39 tur 5:29.10 2:44.44
26 1232 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:29.02 0:46.13
87 1179 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 45-49 tur 5:00.19 2:17.30
14 223 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 50-54 tur 3:09.04 0:34.08
23 236 Undheim, Magnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:30.02 0:55.06
21 253 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 55-59 tur 3:26.27 0:29.59
58 294 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 55-59 tur 5:11.09 2:14.41
8 309 Fidjeland, Torjus Menn 60-64 tur 3:42.40 0:53.39
35 568 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn Elite 3:12.11 0:52.12
39 580 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:25.54 1:05.55
42 562 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 3:30.57 1:10.58
50 571 Nesset, Torfinn Arne Menn Elite 5:33.04 3:13.05
8 1496 Fidjeland, Synnøve Øvrebø kraftlag 4:44.50 1:07.01
1 359 Tjørhom, Ingvald Menn 80- Tur 5:02.21  

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 65 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:25.03 1:23.31
11 64 Fidjeland, Bjørg Hilde Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:45.27 2:43.55
6 93 Vig, Ingrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:11.35 0:56.29
2 167 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 55-59 tur 6:45.05 0:59.31
6 169 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 55-59 tur 8:20.19 2:34.45
25 610 Åmlid, Arnt Ole Menn 16-19 tur 6:53.20 3:15.43
34 594 Nesset, Thomas Menn 16-19 tur 7:34.08 3:56.31
25 659 Åmlid, Odd Magne Menn 20-24 tur 5:28.26 1:47.18
16 780 Kvæven, Tore Menn 30-34 tur 4:34.03 0:54.56
47 1176 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 5:19.39 1:41.50
87 1107 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 45-49 tur 6:52.44 3:14.55
12 222 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.20 0:41.01
9 251 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 55-59 tur 4:16.35 0:24.08
57 288 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 55-59 tur 7:33.21 3:40.54
43 306 Fidje, Jarl Menn 60-64 tur 8:04.05 4:16.57
45 571 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 4:33.06 1:29.12
49 551 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 5:06.22 2:02.28

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 39 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:47.20 1:16.03
6 58 Wiik, Ingrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:14.54 1:01.28
2 81 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner 35-39 tur 3:37.32 0:05.08
9 86 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:01.24 1:29.00
2 123 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 55-59 tur 4:43.58 0:40.49
4 125 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 55-59 tur 5:46.33 1:43.24
4 176 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 20-24 tur 3:19.15 0:28.25
17 229 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Menn 25-29 tur 3:40.30 0:53.08
33 202 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 25-29 tur 4:19.34 1:32.12
34 219 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 25-29 tur 4:21.30 1:34.08
25 263 Kvæven, Tore Menn 30-34 tur 3:36.44 0:49.42
61 274 Omlid, Espen Menn 30-34 tur 4:51.09 2:04.07
20 323 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 35-39 tur 3:49.02 0:49.11
38 441 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:51.59 0:52.01
74 397 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 45-49 tur 5:06.26 2:06.28
17 522 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 50-54 tur 3:22.04 0:34.04
54 587 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 55-59 tur 5:36.47 2:40.31
39 601 Fidje, Jarl Menn 60-64 tur 5:39.55 2:25.38
47 30 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:32.00 1:05.38
50 9 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 3:38.38 1:12.16

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 154 Myre, Gunnbjørg Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:54.50 1:06.23
2 57 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:42.47 0:28.38
8 1573 Fidjeland, Bjørg Hilde Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:41.39 1:15.44
6 162 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 55-59 tur 6:12.35 2:13.41
31 178 Josdal, Glenn Sigve Menn 16-19 tur 4:25.51 1:22.11
22 233 Åmlid, Odd Magne Menn 20-24 tur 3:53.10 1:06.06
19 327 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 30-34 tur 3:27.06 0:42.12
25 335 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 30-34 tur 3:32.31 0:47.37
58 312 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 30-34 tur 4:02.26 1:17.32
69 334 Omlid, Espen Menn 30-34 tur 4:17.58 1:33.04
78 537 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 45-49 tur 4:46.44 2:01.43
37 659 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:36.11 0:59.04
6 734 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 55-59 tur 3:07.14 0:21.57
59 740 Tjørhom, Olaf Å. Menn 55-59 tur 5:31.30 2:46.13
57 40 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 2:58.59 0:45.45
83 24 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn Elite 3:30.07 1:16.53
87 14 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 3:37.34 1:24.20
4 2 Grubben, Linda Kvinner Elite 3:05.04 0:06.51
5 105 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:18.13 0:20.00

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
71 58 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:09.17 0:46.02
90 33 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn Elite 3:54.20 1:31.05
4 2 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:15.11 0:13.40
1 82 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 25-29 år 3:35.20  
6 123 Wiik, Ingrid Kvinner 30-34 år 3:57.11 0:30.25
4 233 Myre, Gunnbjørg Kvinner 50-54 år 4:51.31 0:59.27
10 247 Tjørhom, Ester Kvinner 55-59 år 6:48.10 2:42.20
2 252 Kvæven, Anna Kvinner 60-64 år 5:13.12 0:31.36
22 278 Matningsdal, Gabriel Menn 16-17 år 4:37.18 1:26.30
15 351 Førland, Tormod Menn 25-29 år 3:25.15 0:42.26
57 1824 Skreå, Ivar Menn 25-29 år 4:34.05 1:51.16
10 402 Due-Tønnessen, Tønnes Christian Menn 30-34 år 3:11.15 0:15.41
35 446 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 30-34 år 3:34.18 0:38.44
36 459 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 30-34 år 3:34.19 0:38.45
52 424 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 30-34 år 3:41.45 0:46.11
56 427 Hegre, Roy Menn 30-34 år 3:42.30 0:46.56
82 496 Vagle, Lars Menn 30-34 år 4:03.53 1:08.19
115 577 Larsson, Trond Inge Menn 35-39 år 4:10.47 1:21.39
129 596 Omlid, Espen Menn 35-39 år 4:19.49 1:30.41
54 978 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 50-54 år 3:39.03 0:58.08
120 916 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 50-54 år 5:08.42 2:27.47
3 1094 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 55-59 år 3:00.30 0:21.51

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
63 49 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:55.40 1:01.38
80 19 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 4:18.37 1:24.35
6 1 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:51.09 0:14.01
3 73 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 25-29 år 4:35.22 0:17.33
7 121 Wik, Ingrid Kvinner 30-34 år 5:06.44 1:17.06
19 1575 Jomås, Signe Kvinner 30-34 år 6:05.05 2:15.27
10 1503 Myre, Gunbjørg Kvinner 50-54 år 5:38.40 0:58.27
11 441 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 30-34 år 3:54.12 0:29.09
13 457 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 30-34 år 4:00.00 0:34.57
45 1334 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 30-34 år 4:36.19 1:11.16
105 571 Larsson, Trond Inge Menn 35-39 år 5:13.23 1:51.04
110 586 Omlid, Espen Menn 35-39 år 5:16.27 1:54.08
71 715 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 40-44 år 4:47.35 1:25.59
76 967 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 50-54 år 5:02.44 1:37.36
99 897 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 50-54 år 5:42.07 2:16.59

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
98 63 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:46.30 0:54.45
5 226 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:35.56 0:14.49
5 96 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 26-30 år 4:33.21 0:21.17
14 101 Hegre, Grete Kvinner 26-30 år 6:06.12 1:54.08
21 130 Jomås, Signe Kvinner 31-35 år 5:39.42 1:48.25
35 180 Larsson, Gro Kvinner 36-40 år 7:06.19 3:00.48
8 475 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 26-30 år 3:46.11 0:24.37
15 572 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 31-35 år 3:55.38 0:23.18
19 594 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 31-35 år 4:00.31 0:28.11
56 540 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 31-35 år 4:40.38 1:08.18
87 2275 Myhre, Geir Egil Menn 31-35 år 5:11.07 1:38.47
102 2171 Jomås, Jacob Menn 31-35 år 5:22.16 1:49.56
33 931 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn 41-45 år 4:15.30 0:53.48
165 923 Larsson, Trond Inge Menn 41-45 år 6:21.02 2:59.20
69 1275 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 51-55 år 4:27.09 1:31.06
141 1177 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 51-55 år 6:00.35 3:04.32
4 1390 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 56-60 år 3:32.15 0:23.20
114 759 Omlid, Espen Menn 36-40 år 5:09.22 1:59.02
148 700 Hegre, Roy Menn 36-40 år 5:36.13 2:25.53
- 119 Fossen, Torunn Kvinner 31-35 år BRUTT
- 2276 Tafjord, Jorid Kvinner 31-35 år BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
113 1083 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn Elite 3:17.03 1:03.51
125 1022 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 3:31.47 1:18.35
136 1046 Mattingsdal, Jan Vidar Menn Elite 3:48.27 1:35.15
140 1425 Tjørhom, Ørjan Menn Elite 3:52.41 1:39.29
147 1416 Larsson, Trond Inge Menn Elite 4:04.12 1:51.00
11 1397 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:14.23 0:34.34
2 2009 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 26-30 år 3:43.41 0:15.35
11 2013 Hegre, Grete Kvinner 26-30 år 5:10.15 1:42.09
15 2235 Jomås, Signe Kvinner 31-35 år 4:52.43 1:22.28
27 2095 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 41-45 år 5:09.31 1:57.51
10 4045 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 31-35 år 3:32.55 0:27.47
32 4022 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 31-35 år 3:51.51 0:46.43
61 1177 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 51-55 år 3:43.44 1:16.02
124 1101 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 51-55 år 5:03.00 2:35.18
3 1268 Sinnes, Per Magne Menn 56-60 år 2:53.56 0:14.25
14 1354 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 66-70 år 4:09.06 0:58.47
25 4117 Kvæven, Gaute Menn 36-40 år 3:24.47 0:37.25
76 4244 Jomås, Jacob Menn 36-40 år 4:08.12 1:20.50
78 4140 Omlid, Espen Menn 36-40 år 4:09.48 1:22.26
181 195 Larsson, Gro Trimklasse 5:38.19 2:37.09

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
98 1068 Tjørhom, Ørjan Menn Elite 4:53.25 1:40.49
106 1027 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 5:08.52 1:56.16
2 1373 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 4:08.44 0:24.33
2 2022 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 26-30 år 5:22.23 0:20.51
15 2069 Jomås, Signe Kvinner 36-40 år 6:20.34 1:23.59
95 5044 Hovda, Joar Menn 41-45 år 5:57.37 2:13.26
31 1193 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 51-55 år 4:44.01 0:53.52
118 1089 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 51-55 år 6:46.51 2:56.42
57 1250 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 56-60 år 5:52.09 2:02.42
21 1331 Fidjeland, Ånen Menn 66-70 år 6:16.18 1:49.22
14 4121 Kvæven, Tore Menn 36-40 år 4:30.02 0:56.05
16 4137 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 36-40 år 4:31.09 0:57.12
38 4110 Jomås, Jacob Menn 36-40 år 5:01.18 1:27.21
40 4092 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 36-40 år 5:02.52 1:28.55
89 4136 Omlid, Espen Menn 36-40 år 5:47.54 2:13.57
124 4153 Schei, Otto Menn 36-40 år 6:39.03 3:05.06
102 0330 Tengelsen, Eva Birgitte Trimklasse 6:40.36 2:34.56
296 0338 Dorga, Grethe Trimklasse 9:12.23 5:06.43
305 0339 Josdal, Gunn Iren Trimklasse 9:32.47 5:27.07
15 3016 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Menn 15-16 år 5:56.15 1:53.21
- 2063 Fossen, Torunn Kvinner 36-40 år BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
117 1064 Tjørhom, Ørjan Menn Elite 4:07.05 1:22.52
121 1021 Hegre, Roy Menn Elite 4:19.11 1:34.58
129 1037 Larsson, Trond Inge Menn Elite 4:54.27 2:10.14
3 1404 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner Elite 3:38.19 0:12.05
8 2038 Sinnes, Hilde Kvinner 26-30 år 5:33.13 1:16.04
1 2052 Nesset, Henriette Kvinner 31-35 år 4:04.07  
4 2044 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 31-35 år 4:29.12 0:25.05
20 2059 Vik, Anita Kvinner 31-35 år 5:53.07 1:49.00
35 2149 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 41-45 år 6:00.51 1:47.19
8 2224 Myre, Gunnbjørg Kvinner 56-60 år 5:54.15 1:01.04
102 4095 Omlid, Espen Menn 41-45 år 4:51.39 1:40.24
21 4249 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 46-50 år 3:55.34 0:31.46
43 1186 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 51-55 år 4:07.43 0:54.02
54 1257 Ousdal , Asbjørn Menn 56-60 år 4:49.02 1:22.31
93 1204 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 56-60 år 6:05.28 2:38.57
11 3355 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 36-40 år 3:48.03 0:21.56
18 3338 Kvæven, Tore Menn 36-40 år 3:53.46 0:27.39
51 3310 Haugen, Bjørn Tore Menn 36-40 år 4:15.57 0:49.50
125 3370 Schei, Otto Menn 36-40 år 5:36.38 2:10.31
196 252 Tengelsen, Eva Birgitte Trimklasse 5:42.19 2:12.25
290 319 Dorga, Gaute Trimklasse 6:10.58 2:41.04
16 3016 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Menn 15-16 år 4:15.19 1:00.25

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 434 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 31-35 år 4:37.05 1:10.09
6 1306 Undheim, Rut Kvinner 31-35 år 4:43.45 1:16.49
11 1521 Grubben, Linda Kvinner 31-35 år 4:57.52 1:30.56
1 258 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Kvinner 46-50 år 3:36.20  
32 1050 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 46-50 år 5:41.36 2:05.16
25 671 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Menn 17-18 år 4:06.02 1:08.28
46 516 Tjørhom, Ørjan Menn 21-25 år 4:59.15 1:59.04
210 635 Omlid, Espen Menn 41-45 år 5:49.38 2:52.33
243 356 Hegre, Roy Menn 41-45 år 7:10.45 4:13.40
20 288 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 51-55 år 3:52.53 0:45.30
40 271 Tjørhom, Arvid Menn 51-55 år 4:07.11 0:59.48
93 1051 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Menn 56-60 år 5:17.32 2:16.22
135 1021 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 56-60 år 6:17.44 3:16.34
29 360 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 36-40 år 3:45.41 0:46.14
15 979 Norheim, Sondre Menn 15-16 år 4:22.07 1:12.50
36 2060 Omlid, Tor Halvard Menn 15-16 år 5:49.38 2:40.21

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Fidjeland, Åslaug Karin Kvinner 31-35 år 3:41.07 0:43.48
8 Undheim, Rut Kvinner 31-35 år 3:46.45 0:49.26
26 Jomås, Signe Kvinner 36-40 år 4:36.16 1:47.13
30 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Kvinner 46-50 år 4:44.33 1:46.11
32 Haugen, Sissel Kvinner 46-50 år 4:45.37 1:47.15
17 Norheim, Sondre Menn 17-18 år 3:07.39 0:46.59
32 Sinnes, John-Ove Menn 31-35 år 3:16.07 1:10.57
133 Omlid, Espen Menn 41-45 år 4:00.32 1:48.39
137 Sinnes, Terje Menn 41-45 år 4:03.35 1:51.42
160 Jomås, Jacob Menn 41-45 år 4:21.33 2:09.40
106 Bakken , Per Jan Menn 56-60 år 6:10.15 3:30.31
28 Omlid, Karl Thomas Menn 36-40 år 3:02.59 0:52.59
53 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge Menn 36-40 år 3:21.31 1:11.31
65 jomås, kristen Menn 36-40 år 3:31.52 1:21.52
27 Omlid, Tor Halvard Menn 15-16 år 4:00.32 1:34.58
43 Tjørhom, Runar Menn 15-16 år 5:21.35 2:56.01

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
27 1263 Jomås, Signe K41-45 8:25.23 4:35.30
1 138 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid K46-50 3:59.41  
29 1408 Vik, Grete K46-50 8:32.26 4:32.45
40 422 Haugen, Terje M36-40 6:14.32 2:40.03
28 168 Omlid, Karl Thomas M41-45 4:22.56 0:43.00
75 1262 Jomås, Jacob M41-45 6:41.40 3:01.44
10 932 Omlid, Marius M15-16 4:22.54 0:42.57
- 980 Kvæven, Ingeborg Selma K31-35 BRUTT
- 604 Tjørhom, Runar M17-18 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 777 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid K46-50 3:07.20  
47 821 Karoliussen, André M36-40 4:44.44 2:23.28
10 104 Omlid, Karl Thomas M41-45 3:17.06 0:32.36
74 530 Omlid, Espen M46-50 4:39.02 2:03.28
7 338 Omlid, Marius M17-18 3:11.52 0:30.15
2 26 Vik, Erik M19-20 2:42.17 0:08.19
- 511 Kvalvågnes, Odd-Kjetil M36-40 BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 90 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid K51-55 3:39.34  
32 769 Karoliussen, André M36-40 4:41.12 1:49.08
15 106 Omlid, Karl Thomas M41-45 3:54.09 0:55.26
39 863 Tjørhom, Geir Helge M61-65 6:11.18 2:36.57

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 421 Undheim, Rut K36-40 4:23.27 0:49.53
7 724 Kvæven, Ingeborg Selma K36-40 4:38.38 1:05.04
1 72 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid K51-55 3:20.30  
15 97 Omlid, Karl Thomas M41-45 3:35.11 0:49.16
40 374 Tjørhom, Tor-Inge M41-45 4:18.38 1:32.43
49 725 Kvalvågnes, Odd-Kjetil M41-45 4:38.37 1:52.42
39 620 Kvæven, Tore M46-50 4:04.02 1:04.56
- 770 Kvæven, Borghild K17-18 BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 822 Steensæth, Oda Høieggen K26-30 7:38.36 3:52.39
3 638 Kvæven, Ingeborg Selma K36-40 4:05.40 0:23.54
1 84 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid K51-55 3:34.09  
40 484 Kvalvågnes, Odd-Kjetil M41-45 4:45.15 1:43.11
3 197 Vik, Erik M21-25 3:05.01 0:17.31
- 823 Gramstad, Knut M26-30 BRUTT
- 927 Fjeldsaa, Johan O. M31-35 BRUTT