Sesilåmi resultater

Optimera Bil

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
35 137 Stangenes, Rune Trimklasse 4:10.57 1:09.47
49 35 Gulowsen, Guttorm Trimklasse 4:20.20 1:19.10
78 22 Erland, Erik Trimklasse 4:37.50 1:36.40
116 44 Hattrem, Jim Trimklasse 4:55.22 1:54.12
152 169 Ekeberg, Arne Lorang Trimklasse 5:21.30 2:20.20
176 27 Froland, Per Kristian Trimklasse 5:36.39 2:35.29
179 68 Johannessen, Geir Trimklasse 5:37.57 2:36.47
195 3 Andersen, Andre Trimklasse 5:47.39 2:46.29
259 31 Gletne, Tore Kjell Trimklasse 7:18.53 4:17.43
- 13 Connacher, Andy Mac Trimklasse BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
24 1021 Grefsen, Tommy Menn Elite 3:39.55 0:27.19
2 0337 Lidi, Preben Trimklasse 4:30.34 0:24.54
6 0205 Stangenes, Rune Trimklasse 4:47.16 0:41.36
21 0081 Heier, Dag Erik Trimklasse 5:25.07 1:19.27
63 0101 Jacobsen, Jens Trimklasse 6:12.00 2:06.20
123 0192 Sindland, Tønnes Trimklasse 6:51.49 2:46.09
124 0007 Eretveit, Bjørnar Trimklasse 6:51.50 2:46.10
144 0053 Froland, Per Kristian Trimklasse 7:04.14 2:58.34
154 0070 Hattrem, Jim Trimklasse 7:10.15 3:04.35
201 0227 Tolo, Ronny Trimklasse 7:42.31 3:36.51
230 0058 Grindland, Einar Trimklasse 7:57.49 3:52.09
235 0063 Gullesen, Stig Trimklasse 8:03.43 3:58.03
247 0005 Andersen, Andreas Trimklasse 8:13.56 4:08.16
265 0014 Bakkevold, Fredrik Trimklasse 8:36.53 4:31.13
267 0177 Ripegutu, Espen Trimklasse 8:38.13 4:32.33

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
97 1038 Lidi, Preben Menn Elite 3:48.00 1:03.47
12 271 Torgersen, Øyvind Trimklasse 4:10.07 0:40.13
32 285 Vesterhus, Egil Trimklasse 4:30.56 1:01.02
37 257 Thomassen, Raymond Trimklasse 4:35.38 1:05.44
38 67 Granli, Audun Trimklasse 4:35.39 1:05.45
48 85 Heier, Dag Erik Trimklasse 4:44.04 1:14.10
52 139 Larsen, Knut Inge Trimklasse 4:49.09 1:19.15
63 160 Modalen, Richard Trimklasse 4:52.16 1:22.22
75 3 Eretveit, Bjørnar Trimklasse 4:59.30 1:29.36
174 104 Jacobsen, Jens Trimklasse 5:36.04 2:06.10
211 164 Mouritsen, Ole Morten Trimklasse 5:46.10 2:16.16
232 44 Erland, Johannes Trimklasse 5:53.53 2:23.59
304 159 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Trimklasse 6:15.34 2:45.40
326 53 Froland, Per Kristian Trimklasse 6:23.31 2:53.37
372 136 Langemyr, Jarle Trimklasse 6:46.52 3:16.58