Sesilåmi resultater

Knaben IL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Røysland, Arne M. Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:37.55 0:09.44
2 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 35-42 aktiv 3:47.10 0:12.54
4 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 35-42 aktiv 3:51.37 0:17.21
6 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 35-42 aktiv 3:56.40 0:22.24
13 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 35-42 aktiv 4:15.35 0:41.19
7 Martiniussen, Emil Menn 43-49 aktiv 4:25.16 0:26.09
17 Konsmo, Inger J. Kvinner 20-34 tur 7:24.09 2:32.21
52 Sindland, Oddvin Menn 20-34 tur 4:41.20 0:54.15
82 Sindland, Olav Menn 20-34 tur 4:53.15 1:06.10
88 Røynestad, Gjermund Menn 20-34 tur 4:56.20 1:09.15

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 Knaben, Åse Dagmar Kvinner 20-24 år 7:10.54 2:13.12
27 Senland, Ånen Menn 20-24 år 4:16.13 0:46.50
108 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 20-24 år 5:01.33 1:32.10
143 Aamodt, Reidar Menn 20-24 år 5:22.48 1:53.25
186 Oseassen, Kåre Menn 20-24 år 6:20.05 2:50.42
28 Førland, Kjell Menn 25-29 år 4:03.15 0:41.46
276 Homme, Per Inge Menn 25-29 år 6:14.22 2:52.53
29 Haugen, Agnar Menn 30-34 år 4:03.07 0:45.30
42 Halland, Svein Ivar Menn 30-34 år 4:10.55 0:53.18
2 Røynestad, Inger Johanne Kvinner 20-34 år 4:03.49 0:10.11
5 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 20-34 år 4:35.15 0:41.37
8 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:10.54 0:20.03
12 Røynestad, Gjermund Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:12.40 0:21.49
45 Sindland, Olav Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:44.14 0:53.23
47 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:44.38 0:53.47
54 Mathisen, Øivind Semb Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:54.11 1:03.20
60 Lindeland, John Petter Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:57.14 1:06.23
64 Sindland, Nils Menn 20-34 Konk. 4:00.35 1:09.44
79 Sindland, Oddvin Menn 20-34 Konk. 4:37.36 1:46.45
6 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:16.39 0:11.36
13 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:23.27 0:18.24
16 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:28.36 0:23.33
23 Espedal, Asbjørn Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:32.50 0:27.47
24 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:36.36 0:31.33
33 Tjørnhom, Tor Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:52.48 0:47.45
112 Mygland, Kåre Menn 35-42 år 4:33.03 1:14.43
134 Manneråk, Sigurd Menn 35-42 år 4:39.00 1:20.40
180 Mygland, Tor Menn 35-42 år 4:55.07 1:36.47
220 Sinnes , Kjell Menn 35-42 år 5:12.47 1:54.27
277 Christensen, Odd B. Menn 35-42 år 5:43.15 2:24.55
78 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 43-49 år 5:06.49 1:34.49
97 Eie , Bjørn Menn 43-49 år 5:30.56 1:58.56
16 Aase, Asbjørn Menn over 60 år 6:16.47 1:55.27

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 20-24 A 3:35.02 0:11.36
31 Lindeland, John Petter Menn 20-24 A 4:09.53 0:46.27
49 Egås, Per Menn 20-24 B 4:44.25 1:16.50
60 Aamodt, Reidar Menn 20-24 B 4:54.17 1:26.42
3 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 25-29 A 3:16.50 0:13.59
36 Mygland, Andreas Menn 25-29 A 4:35.47 1:32.56
34 Senland, Ånen Menn 25-29 B 4:05.59 0:47.06
95 Sindland, Olav Menn 25-29 B 4:40.50 1:21.57
2 Røynestad, Gjermund Menn 30-34 A 3:14.19 0:00.03
28 Haugen, Agnar Menn 30-34 A 3:53.44 0:39.28
33 Halland, Svein Ivar Menn 30-34 A 3:59.04 0:44.48
43 Mathisen, Øivind Semb Menn 30-34 A 4:10.08 0:55.52
57 Røynestad, Arnfinn Menn 30-34 A 4:41.36 1:27.20
11 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 35-39 A 3:36.21 0:16.42
17 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 35-39 A 3:43.43 0:24.04
160 Manneråk, Sigurd Menn 35-39 B 4:54.59 1:39.54
219 Opofte, Martin Menn 35-39 B 5:21.20 2:06.15
2 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 40-44 A 3:24.44 0:03.42
4 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 40-44 A 3:38.22 0:17.20
6 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 40-44 A 3:39.56 0:18.54
27 Mygland, Kåre Menn 40-44 A 4:17.34 0:56.32
74 Sinnes , Kjell Menn 40-44 B 4:40.39 1:05.14
113 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 40-44 B 5:05.28 1:30.03
139 Mygland, Tor Menn 40-44 B 5:20.30 1:45.05
37 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 45-49 B 4:44.18 0:59.50
43 Eie , Bjørn Menn 45-49 B 4:48.35 1:04.07
90 Tobiassen, Johan Menn 45-49 B 5:59.31 2:15.03
5 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 50-54 A 3:56.35 0:08.32
29 Glendrange, Andreas Menn 50-54 B 4:42.32 0:42.07
24 Aase, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 B 6:28.12 1:44.52
1 Røynestad, Inger Johanne Kvinner 25-29 A 3:55.17  
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 30-34 A 4:12.24 0:04.41

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Røiseland, Inger Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:56.34 0:55.55
1 Konsmo, Inger Johanne Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:43.23  
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:12.08  
25 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 20-24 tur 4:00.00 0:28.38
3 Røynestad, Gjermund Menn 30-34 tur 3:21.00 0:01.09
52 Haugen, Agnar Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.15 0:55.24
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 3:40.39 0:14.56
126 Manneråk, Sigurd Menn 35-39 tur 5:02.17 1:36.34
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 40-44 tur 3:24.26  
5 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 3:36.49 0:12.23
14 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.55 0:24.29
20 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:53.10 0:28.44
85 Sinnes , Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 4:48.10 1:23.44
169 Mygland, Tor Menn 40-44 tur 5:33.35 2:09.09
30 Mygland, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 4:34.36 1:09.26
52 Eie , Bjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:55.47 1:30.37
58 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:02.34 1:37.24
69 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 5:07.16 1:42.06
5 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:07.42 0:20.17
19 Glendrange, Andreas Menn 50-54 tur 4:43.26 0:56.01
61 Senland, Ånen Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:40.05 1:09.38
66 Eftestøl, John Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:41.28 1:11.01
212 Grøtteland, Steinar Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:53.43 2:23.16
226 Opofte, Martin Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:02.53 2:32.26
240 Omland, Arnold Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:08.59 2:38.32
11 Omland, Else Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 6:09.34 1:34.46

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 Moland, Siri Moi Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:23.00 2:36.10
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:40.10  
4 Glendrange, Øyvind Menn 20-24 tur 2:54.20 0:10.03
51 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.40 0:50.42
92 sindland, Ånen Menn 25-29 tur 4:08.31 1:21.33
114 Sindland, Olav Menn 25-29 tur 4:29.33 1:42.35
17 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 3:23.11 0:35.18
27 Haugen, Agnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:29.02 0:41.09
183 Opofte, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 5:18.01 2:30.08
2 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 40-44 tur 2:57.52 0:07.16
12 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:17.12 0:26.36
15 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 3:19.10 0:28.34
39 Krosli, Sigurd Menn 45-49 tur 4:12.33 1:07.58
43 Mygland, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 4:15.18 1:10.43
44 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:15.50 1:11.15
46 Eie , Bjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:16.39 1:12.04
12 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.58 0:35.23
17 Glendrange, Andreas Menn 55-59 tur 4:53.06 1:26.22
16 Aase, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 6:21.47 2:26.49
14 Omland, Else Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:57.18 1:00.04

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Glendrange, Øyvind Menn 20-24 tur 3:10.40 0:08.12
22 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 4:05.47 1:03.19
41 Glendrange, Ernst Menn 20-24 tur 4:26.20 1:23.52
28 Sindland, Nils Menn 25-29 tur 3:55.46 0:55.08
31 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 25-29 tur 4:00.51 1:00.13
55 Sindland, Olav Menn 25-29 tur 4:13.54 1:13.16
57 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 25-29 tur 4:14.14 1:13.36
80 sindland, Ånen Menn 25-29 tur 4:46.40 1:46.02
106 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 5:21.25 2:20.47
84 Mygland, Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 4:29.41 1:12.15
95 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 4:34.43 1:17.17
16 Haugen, Agnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.49 0:21.18
120 Opofte, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 4:53.08 1:28.37
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 40-44 tur 3:19.18  
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:40.13 0:20.55
16 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:49.47 0:30.29
30 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.50 0:37.32
40 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 4:08.41 0:49.23
148 Manneråk, Sigurd Menn 40-44 tur 4:58.41 1:39.23
16 Mygland, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 4:19.09 0:32.53
48 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:44.14 0:57.58
60 Mygland, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:55.01 1:08.45
20 Eie , Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:30.14 0:56.30
54 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 5:29.15 1:55.31
4 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 55-59 tur 4:07.34 0:13.04
24 Glendrange, Andreas Menn 55-59 tur 4:59.23 1:04.53
22 Aase, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 6:55.18 2:48.55
190 Omland, Arnold Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:14.06 2:54.34
18 Omland, Else Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 6:14.51 1:05.43

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:34.43 0:20.18
6 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:06.08 0:51.43
8 Rødland, Vigdis Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:42.07 1:27.42
51 Glendrange, Ernst Menn 20-24 tur 4:13.25 1:25.11
58 Netland, Eilef Menn 20-24 tur 4:18.28 1:30.14
67 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 20-24 tur 4:29.20 1:41.06
72 Reiersen, Knut Menn 20-24 tur 4:32.19 1:44.05
77 Eftestøl, Tom Helge Menn 20-24 tur 4:41.59 1:53.45
90 Mygland, Karl Menn 20-24 tur 4:50.43 2:02.29
101 Espeland, Abraham Menn 20-24 tur 5:01.10 2:12.56
33 sindland, Ånen Menn 25-29 tur 3:48.31 0:58.48
34 Sindland, Nils Tore Menn 25-29 tur 3:50.57 1:01.14
44 Sindland, Olav Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.13 1:08.30
53 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 25-29 tur 4:04.50 1:15.07
60 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 4:15.21 1:25.38
65 Egås, Per Menn 25-29 tur 4:20.23 1:30.40
71 Grøtteland, Steinar Menn 25-29 tur 4:30.01 1:40.18
44 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 4:00.48 0:55.11
30 Haugen, Agnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:49.19 0:46.23
147 Opofte, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 4:57.04 1:54.08
2 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 40-44 tur 3:15.04 0:04.53
11 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:34.55 0:24.44
12 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 3:37.04 0:26.53
45 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.23 0:52.12
126 Øyulvstad, Arne Menn 40-44 tur 4:38.38 1:28.27
9 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:40.13 0:21.39
44 Mygland, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 4:24.41 1:06.07
46 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.06 1:06.32
48 Mygland, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:26.58 1:08.24
8 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:44.51 0:20.23
35 Eie , Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:24.36 1:00.08
29 Glendrange, Andreas Menn 55-59 tur 4:35.46 1:00.35
19 Aase, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 6:11.51 2:19.41

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Wiberg, Anita Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:47.00  
15 Netland, Mona Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:24.46 1:37.46
19 Rølseland, Reidun Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:00.21 2:13.21
5 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:35.39 0:37.22
10 Rødland, Vigdis Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:13.54 1:15.37
24 Syvertsen, Andrew Menn 20-24 tur 3:50.29 0:58.44
63 Reiersen, Knut Menn 20-24 tur 4:20.32 1:28.47
70 Glendrange, Ernst Menn 20-24 tur 4:25.03 1:33.18
76 Rafoss, Jan Ove Menn 20-24 tur 4:29.19 1:37.34
77 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 20-24 tur 4:29.27 1:37.42
94 Mygland, Karl Menn 20-24 tur 4:48.19 1:56.34
11 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 25-29 tur 3:33.35 0:36.39
25 Sindland, Nils Menn 25-29 tur 3:39.09 0:42.13
32 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 3:45.08 0:48.12
50 Øydna, Svein Helge Menn 25-29 tur 4:09.55 1:12.59
67 Egås, Per Menn 25-29 tur 4:30.29 1:33.33
86 Espeland, Abraham Menn 25-29 tur 4:54.41 1:57.45
44 Sindland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:54.54 0:47.11
75 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 4:16.42 1:08.59
79 sindland, Ånen Menn 30-34 tur 4:18.59 1:11.16
27 Haugen, Agnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:42.23 0:33.34
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:28.59 0:14.09
46 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.05 0:39.15
148 Opofte, Martin Menn 40-44 tur 4:40.13 1:25.23
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 45-49 tur 3:14.02  
27 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:56.53 0:42.51
75 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:27.23 1:13.21
77 Mygland, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:29.10 1:15.08
83 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.58 1:17.56
111 Mygland, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 4:52.24 1:38.22
124 Kjøniksen, Odd Menn 45-49 tur 5:50.13 2:36.11
29 Eie , Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:13.17 0:41.57
6 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 55-59 tur 3:55.51 0:34.47
29 Glendrange, Andreas Menn 55-59 tur 4:33.10 1:12.06
15 Aase, Asbjørn Menn 65-69 tur 6:27.16 1:48.42

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 Netland, Mona Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:32.35 1:33.43
8 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:41.29 0:51.37
9 Rødland, Vigdis Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:15.10 1:25.18
9 Røiseland, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 3:37.58 0:30.49
49 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 20-24 tur 4:26.34 1:19.25
60 Syvertsen, Andrew Menn 20-24 tur 4:39.04 1:31.55
75 Sinnes, Sveinung Menn 20-24 tur 4:58.51 1:51.42
90 Espeland, Arve Menn 20-24 tur 5:28.58 2:21.49
21 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 3:57.25 0:54.07
23 Rob, Jan Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.12 0:54.54
25 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 25-29 tur 3:59.14 0:55.56
56 Espeland, Abraham Menn 25-29 tur 4:36.27 1:33.09
80 Utne, Øystein Menn 25-29 tur 5:56.52 2:53.34
10 Sindland, Nils Menn 30-34 tur 3:34.28 0:18.38
25 Sindland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:44.20 0:28.30
107 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 4:42.20 1:26.30
114 sindland, Ånen Menn 30-34 tur 4:54.55 1:39.05
28 Haugen, Agnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:50.30 0:40.33
9 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:34.42 0:20.07
153 Opofte, Martin Menn 40-44 tur 5:11.39 1:57.04
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 45-49 tur 3:28.29  
8 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn 45-49 tur 3:44.52 0:16.23
19 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.27 0:26.58
21 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:57.52 0:29.23
88 Øyulvstad, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 4:39.23 1:10.54
102 Mygland, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:52.04 1:23.35
19 Mygland, Kåre Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.00 0:27.21
35 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:24.20 0:37.41
8 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 55-59 tur 4:06.12 0:18.49
33 Kjøniksen, Odd Menn 55-59 tur 5:14.04 1:26.41

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 46 Risnes, Per Johannes Menn Elite 3:43.12 1:13.07
13 67 Netland, Mona Kvinner 20-24 år 5:23.55 1:29.21
1 232 Røiseland, Reidar Menn 20-24 år 2:58.14  
9 225 Netland, Eilef Menn 20-24 år 3:42.22 0:44.08
12 242 Syvertsen, Andrew Menn 20-24 år 3:50.36 0:52.22
33 201 Glendrange, Ernst Menn 20-24 år 4:51.05 1:52.51
2 1305 Glendrange, Øyvind Menn 25-29 år 2:58.39 0:03.08
7 274 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 25-29 år 3:30.19 0:34.48
18 322 Rob, Jan Menn 25-29 år 3:53.44 0:58.13
44 313 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 25-29 år 4:33.53 1:38.22
46 265 Espeland, Abraham Menn 25-29 år 4:36.18 1:40.47
1 448 Sindland, Nils Menn 30-34 år 3:09.51  
10 449 Sindland, Olav Menn 30-34 år 3:24.00 0:14.09
16 444 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 30-34 år 3:34.50 0:24.59
87 450 sindland, Ånen Menn 30-34 år 4:50.16 1:40.25
80 526 Glendrange, Lars Andre Menn 35-39 år 4:31.45 1:28.58
6 772 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 40-44 år 3:31.22 0:22.51
15 714 Haugen, Ragnar Menn 40-44 år 3:40.51 0:32.20
127 782 Opofte, Martin Menn 40-44 år 5:12.09 2:03.38
1 997 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 45-49 år 3:21.26  
13 969 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 45-49 år 3:42.47 0:21.21
25 887 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 45-49 år 3:56.41 0:35.15
128 981 Snerthammer, Jan Henr. Menn 45-49 år 5:27.57 2:06.31
4 1032 Fossdal, Tormod Menn 50-54 år 3:41.55 0:24.11
22 1036 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 50-54 år 4:14.44 0:57.00
25 1063 Mygland, Kåre Menn 50-54 år 4:17.00 0:59.16
39 1064 Mygland, Tor Menn 50-54 år 4:39.40 1:21.56
40 1027 Eie , Bjørn Menn 50-54 år 4:39.45 1:22.01
71 1051 Kjøniksen, Odd Menn 50-54 år 6:19.37 3:01.53
18 1128 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 55-59 år 4:12.30 0:47.16

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 42 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Senior 3:01.25  
7 43 Røynestad, Kjell Helg Menn Senior 3:11.19 0:09.54
8 19 Glendrange, Øyvind Menn Senior 3:14.39 0:13.14
37 1109 Mjaaland, Kjetil Menn Senior 3:39.35 0:38.10
1 3 Røynestad, Aud Irene Kvinner Senior 3:35.18  
8 80 Netland, Mona Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:24.05 1:19.36
3 349 Haugen, Tore Menn 16-19 tur 3:58.04 0:26.36
4 407 Netland, Eilif Menn 20-24 tur 3:40.21 0:08.52
6 418 Svindland, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 3:42.52 0:11.23
7 1120 Syvertsen, Andrew Menn 20-24 tur 3:44.13 0:12.44
13 410 Risnes, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 4:01.57 0:30.28
31 398 Kristensen, Jan Erik Menn 20-24 tur 4:49.08 1:17.39
41 384 Galdal, Jarle Menn 20-24 tur 5:40.26 2:08.57
4 1119 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 25-29 tur 3:27.48 0:06.13
12 477 Rob, Jan Menn 25-29 tur 3:52.50 0:31.15
20 443 Glendrange, Ernst Menn 25-29 tur 4:19.05 0:57.30
28 471 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:29.02 1:07.27
1 577 Svein, Nils Menn 30-34 tur 3:11.35  
9 573 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 30-34 tur 3:40.51 0:29.16
45 674 Glendrange, Lars Andr. Menn 35-39 tur 4:26.47 1:04.03
17 826 Haugen, Agnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:55.49 0:35.57
77 852 Opofte, Martin Menn 40-44 tur 5:10.58 1:51.06
2 1012 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 45-49 tur 3:31.44 0:00.36
9 994 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.35 0:15.27
12 983 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:50.40 0:19.32
55 1003 Snerthammer, Jan Henr. Menn 45-49 tur 4:47.10 1:16.02
32 207 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:49.27 0:53.58
39 217 Mygland, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 5:08.17 1:12.48
45 216 Mygland, Kåre Menn 50-54 tur 5:31.45 1:36.16
2 278 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 60-64 tur 4:17.17 0:20.35

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 53 Netland, Mona Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:44.53 1:28.39
47 296 Gyland, Charles Menn 16-19 tur 4:30.09 1:48.19
51 1047 Omland, Jan Ole Menn 16-19 tur 4:57.38 2:15.48
4 425 Syvertsen, Andew Menn 25-29 tur 2:53.09 0:11.27
6 416 Rob, Jan Menn 25-29 tur 3:02.09 0:20.27
23 390 Glendrange, Ernst Menn 25-29 tur 3:31.28 0:49.46
27 413 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 25-29 tur 3:35.35 0:53.53
28 402 Kristensen, JanErik Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.05 0:55.23
39 411 Mygland, Karl Menn 25-29 tur 4:00.48 1:19.06
2 497 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 30-34 tur 2:39.02 0:01.36
10 520 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 30-34 tur 2:57.42 0:20.16
63 589 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 35-39 tur 3:48.16 1:11.28
11 723 Haugen, Agnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:00.30 0:25.36
63 748 Opofte, Martin Menn 40-44 tur 4:10.25 1:35.31
2 889 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 45-49 tur 2:44.18 0:02.06
18 863 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:09.01 0:26.49
31 836 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:22.55 0:40.43
5 189 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:06.31 0:10.31
10 1086 Fossdal, Tormod Menn 50-54 tur 3:11.54 0:15.54
28 175 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 3:39.55 0:43.55
48 978 Mygland, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:09.16 1:13.16
8 235 Mjaaland , Sigmund Menn 60-64 tur 3:50.20 0:42.54
4 31 Snerthammer, Odd Menn Elite 2:25.07 0:01.36
6 17 Kanbenes, Glenn Ivar Menn Elite 2:30.10 0:06.39
10 26 Røynestad, Kjell Helge Menn Elite 2:35.17 0:11.46
11 27 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 2:37.06 0:13.35
1 3 Røynestad, Aud Irene Kvinner Elite 2:51.03  

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 15 Netland, Mona Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:03.21 1:36.39
48 368 Breimoen, Svein Menn 20-24 tur 6:16.20 3:02.19
3 445 Svindland, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 3:11.47 0:12.46
9 438 Rob, Jan Menn 25-29 tur 3:40.03 0:41.02
14 450 Uglestad, Jan Birger Menn 25-29 tur 3:45.19 0:46.18
15 446 Syvertsen, Andy Menn 25-29 tur 3:47.36 0:48.35
27 437 Orthe, Olav Agnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:34.03 1:35.02
2 513 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 30-34 tur 3:02.51 0:01.07
10 541 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 30-34 tur 3:24.51 0:23.07
40 520 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:12.02 1:10.18
56 512 Glendrange, Helge Menn 30-34 tur 4:47.21 1:45.37
60 580 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 35-39 tur 4:25.42 1:17.05
11 853 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:28.03 0:16.10
68 860 Opofte, Martin Menn 45-49 tur 4:39.45 1:27.52
1 128 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 50-54 tur 3:02.06  
25 88 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:57.57 0:55.51
27 115 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:00.55 0:58.49
38 95 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.02 1:11.56
41 108 Mygland, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:21.02 1:18.56
53 107 Mygland, Kåre Menn 50-54 tur 4:59.27 1:57.21
2 311 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:34.54 0:00.06
8 1072 Bergane, Bjørn Rune Menn Elite 2:49.10 0:14.22
12 312 Røynestad, Kjell Helge Menn Elite 2:55.39 0:20.51
18 315 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 2:58.27 0:23.39
19 297 Knabenes, Glenn Ivar Menn Elite 2:59.01 0:24.13
- 757 Haugen, Agnar Menn 40-44 tur BRUTT

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Strømland, Brit O. Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:00.05 1:13.13
6 Netland, Mona Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:56.13 1:41.03
2 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:51.05 0:33.05
6 Manneråk, Dag Menn 16-19 tur 3:08.50 0:14.44
9 Risnes, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 3:36.30 0:36.05
18 Risnes, Einar Menn 20-24 tur 4:02.48 1:02.23
34 Breimoen, Åge Menn 20-24 tur 4:54.11 1:53.46
10 Netland, Eilef Menn 25-29 tur 3:28.53 0:30.31
23 Bergane, Bjørn Rune Menn 25-29 tur 4:08.33 1:10.11
24 Orthe, Olav Arnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:09.27 1:11.05
28 Mygland, Karl S. Menn 25-29 tur 4:32.28 1:34.06
7 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 30-34 tur 3:18.44 0:28.21
27 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:11.15 1:20.52
53 Glendrange, Helge Menn 35-39 tur 4:33.37 1:38.05
59 Glendrange, Lars A. Menn 35-39 tur 4:43.06 1:47.34
21 Haugen, Agnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:44.28 0:46.08
10 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:25.17 0:23.04
63 Opofte, Martin Menn 45-49 tur 4:44.12 1:41.59
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 50-54 tur 2:56.39  
14 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:30.15 0:33.36
19 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:36.37 0:39.58
33 Mygland, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:00.58 1:04.19
13 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 55-59 tur 3:52.40 0:37.43
2 Snerthammer, Odd Menn Elite 2:29.06 0:05.03
5 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 2:37.53 0:13.50
16 Knabenes, Glenn L. Menn Elite 2:53.16 0:29.13
3 Røiseland, Torunn Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:11.13 0:31.17

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 31 Strømland, Brit Oddny Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:52.55 1:32.00
8 28 Netland, Mona Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:56.32 1:35.37
3 36 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:23.26 0:49.13
22 374 Mygland, Reidar Menn 16-19 tur 4:07.06 1:21.12
25 358 Christensen, Vegard Menn 16-19 tur 4:27.48 1:41.54
1 439 Karlsen, Terje Menn 25-29 tur 2:57.10  
8 462 Svindland, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 3:28.39 0:31.29
10 455 Risnes, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 3:30.32 0:33.22
13 429 Flaten, Hans Reinert Menn 25-29 tur 3:39.07 0:41.57
21 463 Syvertsen, Andy Menn 25-29 tur 4:05.30 1:08.20
7 522 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 30-34 tur 3:23.46 0:29.02
12 543 Rob, Jan Menn 30-34 tur 3:33.26 0:38.42
30 539 Orthe, Olav Agnar Menn 30-34 tur 4:17.29 1:22.45
42 591 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 35-39 tur 4:09.14 1:12.47
58 568 Glendrange, Helge Menn 35-39 tur 5:11.20 2:14.53
52 723 Glendrange, Lars A. Menn 40-44 tur 4:18.55 1:24.10
8 813 Mukstu, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:20.21 0:18.34
9 792 Haugen, Agnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:24.12 0:22.25
59 817 Opofte, Martin Menn 45-49 tur 4:36.37 1:34.50
2 127 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 50-54 tur 3:03.52 0:11.56
27 117 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.30 1:06.34
30 87 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:01.52 1:09.56
9 142 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 55-59 tur 4:09.37 0:48.31
12 151 Mygland, Kåre Menn 55-59 tur 4:18.12 0:57.06
23 152 Mygland, Tor Menn 55-59 tur 4:42.35 1:21.29
1 341 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:27.20  
2 346 Snerthammer, Odd Menn Elite 2:27.32 0:00.12
7 344 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 2:46.19 0:18.59
12 963 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn Elite 2:57.57 0:30.37
14 333 Manneråk, Dag Menn Elite 3:01.57 0:34.37

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 1056 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:04.49 1:07.56
17 429 Mygland, Reidar Menn 16-19 tur 4:13.13 1:05.21
20 424 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 16-19 tur 4:15.15 1:07.23
22 407 Christensen, Vegard Menn 16-19 tur 4:19.02 1:11.10
16 536 Svindland, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.30 0:43.10
17 493 Flaten, Hans Reinert Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.58 0:43.38
60 526 Risnes, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 5:26.44 2:11.24
7 653 Rob, Jan Menn 30-34 tur 3:33.51 0:27.32
15 685 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 35-39 tur 3:38.25 0:32.52
21 701 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 35-39 tur 3:44.18 0:38.45
27 690 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 3:57.25 0:51.52
52 857 Glendrange, Lars Andre Menn 40-44 tur 4:20.44 1:19.51
76 874 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 40-44 tur 4:56.33 1:55.40
23 925 Haugen, Agnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.32 0:37.20
39 942 Opofte, Martin Menn 45-49 tur 4:34.28 1:16.16
1 131 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 50-54 tur 3:20.49  
9 113 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:37.09 0:16.20
23 120 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.17 0:51.28
6 148 Fossdal, Tormod Menn 55-59 tur 3:48.31 0:26.00
30 159 Mygland, Tor Menn 55-59 tur 5:02.13 1:39.42
3 393 Snerthammer, Odd Menn Elite 2:48.45 0:02.39
14 389 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 3:00.24 0:14.18
20 1225 Karlsen, Terje Menn Elite 3:07.36 0:21.30
21 376 Knabenes, Oddvin Menn Elite 3:14.11 0:28.05
25 1094 Brynestad, Kjell Helge Menn Elite 3:18.05 0:31.59
36 380 Manneråk, Dag Menn Elite 3:28.25 0:42.19
2 43 Sindland, Gerd Kvnner 35-39 tur 4:11.58 0:05.24

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 Selseng, Berit Elve Kvinner 30-34 tur 8:00.11 3:36.38
3 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:29.20 0:21.48
5 Knabenes, Oddvin Menn 16-19 tur 3:21.19 0:08.36
19 Mygland, Reidar Menn 16-19 tur 3:57.06 0:44.23
34 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 16-19 tur 4:23.19 1:10.36
39 Christensen, Vegard Menn 16-19 tur 4:43.56 1:31.13
40 Jortveit, Svein Terje Menn 16-19 tur 4:45.55 1:33.12
4 Rob, Jan Menn 30-34 tur 3:24.03 0:13.23
38 Orthe, Olav Arner Menn 30-34 tur 4:45.49 1:35.09
1 Sindland, Nils Menn 35-39 tur 2:54.42  
9 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 35-39 tur 3:27.37 0:32.55
16 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 3:40.51 0:46.09
18 Sindland, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.09 0:48.27
29 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 35-39 tur 3:53.11 0:58.29
37 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:00.41 1:05.59
38 Glendrange, Lars Andr. Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.12 1:00.51
62 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 40-44 tur 4:53.02 1:41.41
13 Haugen, Agnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:45.06 0:40.41
39 Opofte, Martin Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.41 1:27.16
1 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 50-54 tur 3:13.37  
12 Mykstu, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:43.47 0:30.10
31 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.02 1:00.25
9 Fossdal, Tormod Menn 55-59 tur 3:53.34 0:22.59
15 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 4:16.11 0:45.36
18 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 55-59 tur 4:21.13 0:50.38
2 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:44.45 0:04.12
26 Manneråk, Dag Menn Elite 3:29.10 0:48.37
1 Røynestad, Aud Irene Kvinner Elite 3:24.48  

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 60 Klungl, Marianne Bahus Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:30.45 1:46.49
3 88 Stensen, Gerd Sindland Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:10.40 0:07.44
26 499 Mygland, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 4:11.58 0:52.01
31 491 Jortveit, Svein Terje Menn 20-24 tur 4:22.17 1:02.20
33 533 Klungland, Frank Menn 25-29 tur 4:25.37 1:13.37
46 545 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Menn 25-29 tur 5:01.03 1:49.03
16 682 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.50 0:31.12
17 694 Rob, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:44.06 0:31.28
33 696 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 35-39 tur 4:20.33 1:07.55
1 909 Sindland, Olav Menn 40-44 tur 3:07.16  
9 906 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 40-44 tur 3:32.43 0:25.27
40 874 Glendran, Lars Andreas Menn 40-44 tur 4:08.33 1:01.17
49 908 Sindland, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 4:18.50 1:11.34
36 159 Opofte, Martin Menn 50-54 tur 4:11.28 1:09.50
1 221 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 55-59 tur 3:05.45  
10 1099 Fossdal, Tormod Menn 55-59 tur 3:46.50 0:41.05
17 193 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 4:10.07 1:04.22
36 214 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 4:55.26 1:49.41
41 211 Mygland, Tor Menn 55-59 tur 5:20.49 2:15.04
14 228 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 60-64 tur 4:42.13 1:22.57
23 234 Mygland, Kåre Menn 60-64 tur 5:20.49 2:01.33
1 417 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:36.36  
13 419 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 2:55.56 0:19.20
2 402 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Kvinner Elite 3:10.54 0:09.13
12 1087 Karlsen, Randi Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:46.34 2:19.21
9 675 Hunsbedt, Leif Øvrebø kraftlag 4:39.19 0:41.25

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 88 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:23.28 1:31.19
34 454 Finstad, Odd Arild Menn 16-19 tur 4:23.48 1:22.48
24 530 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 20-24 tur 3:53.34 0:48.17
29 535 Mygland, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 4:01.51 0:56.34
15 1216 Svindland, Rune Menn 30-34 tur 3:34.49 0:44.26
39 1214 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Menn 30-34 tur 4:32.01 1:41.38
13 751 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 3:22.59 0:36.56
15 765 Rob, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:26.07 0:40.04
45 739 Grøtteland, Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:26.20 1:40.17
55 743 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 35-39 tur 5:02.19 2:16.16
4 974 Sindland, Olav Menn 40-44 tur 2:56.59 0:10.27
5 970 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 40-44 tur 2:58.42 0:12.10
52 969 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 40-44 tur 4:06.24 1:19.52
36 1018 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 45-49 tur 4:03.56 1:13.00
1 225 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 50-54 tur 2:55.45  
45 1180 Opofte, Martin Menn 50-54 tur 4:25.56 1:30.11
22 215 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 4:07.38 1:05.26
34 220 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 55-59 tur 4:35.42 1:33.30
1 231 Fossdal, Tormod Menn 60-64 tur 3:37.42  
10 1371 Gjemlestad, Tor Menn 60-64 tur 4:23.41 0:45.59
3 435 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:27.19 0:06.20
15 428 Hjelleseth, Arne Menn Elite 2:54.08 0:33.09

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 1261 Finstad, Odd Arild Menn 16-19 tur 4:12.50 1:16.37
36 504 Sindland, Stian Menn 16-19 tur 4:30.26 1:34.13
23 550 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 20-24 tur 4:00.45 1:03.12
30 558 Mygland, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 4:12.47 1:15.14
60 567 Solberg, Ronny Menn 20-24 tur 5:31.18 2:33.45
61 541 Haugland, Frode Menn 20-24 tur 5:31.19 2:33.46
63 533 Gilbertson, John Menn 20-24 tur 5:39.49 2:42.16
64 525 Bjerva, Henning Menn 20-24 tur 5:43.45 2:46.12
9 736 Svindland, Rune Menn 30-34 tur 3:25.17 0:34.47
61 729 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Menn 30-34 tur 5:11.03 2:20.33
22 782 Rob, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:55.30 0:53.24
38 753 Grøtteland, Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:29.04 1:26.58
10 1009 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 40-44 tur 3:18.07 0:26.21
19 983 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 40-44 tur 3:33.08 0:41.22
45 992 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.49 1:05.03
52 1008 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 40-44 tur 4:07.32 1:15.46
42 1062 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 45-49 tur 4:04.47 1:09.12
50 1054 Glendrange, Lars Andre Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.00 1:29.25
63 1075 Senland, Tor Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 4:55.53 2:00.18
37 179 Opofte, Martin Menn 50-54 tur 4:13.33 1:14.48
1 239 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 55-59 tur 3:04.48  
19 228 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 3:45.01 0:40.13
29 206 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 4:02.02 0:57.14
51 233 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 55-59 tur 5:36.15 2:31.27
3 461 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:31.19 0:03.12
10 463 Sindland, Nils Menn Elite 2:49.34 0:21.27
15 1014 Sindland, Olav Menn Elite 2:59.33 0:31.26
22 445 Hjelleseth, Arne Menn Elite 3:14.56 0:46.49
31 441 Espeland, Einar Johan Menn Elite 3:48.30 1:20.23
2 1427 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Kvinner Elite 3:14.54 0:02.41
2 1465 Sindland, Gerd Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:47.52 0:02.33

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1550 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:14.24  
15 1629 Solås, Rita R. Kvinner 30-34 tur 8:56.37 4:42.13
38 547 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Menn 16-19 tur 5:48.38 2:29.04
23 600 Røiseland, Ronny Menn 20-24 tur 4:23.38 1:05.19
24 590 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 20-24 tur 4:31.52 1:13.33
31 593 Mygland, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 4:57.53 1:39.34
33 589 Knutsen, Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 4:59.39 1:41.20
20 728 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Menn 30-34 tur 4:00.27 0:44.44
84 800 Øysæd, Arthur Menn 30-34 tur 6:08.28 2:52.45
89 778 Røyseland, Geir Johnny Menn 30-34 tur 6:40.39 3:24.56
10 1634 Svindland, Rune Menn 35-39 tur 3:41.52 0:38.27
13 845 Rob, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:55.04 0:51.39
58 827 Lilledrange, Asbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 5:45.55 2:42.30
8 1081 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 40-44 tur 3:30.25 0:21.53
46 1059 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 4:29.34 1:21.02
50 1056 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 40-44 tur 4:42.20 1:33.48
51 1080 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 40-44 tur 4:42.37 1:34.05
53 1048 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 40-44 tur 4:44.47 1:36.15
77 1042 Grøtteland, Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 5:37.49 2:29.17
94 1630 Solås, Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 6:43.15 3:34.43
44 1139 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 45-49 tur 4:38.29 1:34.03
50 1126 Glendrange, Lars Andre Menn 45-49 tur 4:56.15 1:51.49
11 172 Haugen, Agnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:52.13 0:42.12
29 195 Opofte, Martin Menn 50-54 tur 4:29.39 1:19.38
60 202 Solberg, Willy Menn 50-54 tur 8:13.47 5:03.46
1 260 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 55-59 tur 3:18.46  
51 1342 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 55-59 tur 5:33.28 2:14.42
19 279 Mygland, Kåre Menn 60-64 tur 5:47.51 2:05.30
1 521 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:42.18  
21 524 Sindland, Olav Menn Elite 3:08.09 0:25.51
10 118 Knutsen, Wenche Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:53.34 1:54.29
8 34 Risnes , Sigbjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 5:02.25 0:52.45

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1488 Kittelsen, Aud Irene Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:04.33  
10 611 Kvinlaug, Henning Menn 16-19 tur 3:25.00 0:35.19
35 594 Finnstad, Odd Arild Menn 16-19 tur 4:25.02 1:35.21
37 560 Espeland, Einar Johan Menn 16-19 tur 4:30.22 1:40.41
19 664 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 20-24 tur 3:34.06 0:51.10
32 668 Mygland, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 4:20.23 1:37.27
50 721 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Menn 25-29 tur 4:36.42 1:53.48
14 805 Birkeland, Glenn Tore Menn 30-34 tur 3:18.27 0:36.07
14 922 Rob, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:20.34 0:36.08
26 1666 Syvertsen, Andy Menn 35-39 tur 3:36.41 0:52.15
64 1661 Rafoss, Svenning Menn 35-39 tur 4:51.24 2:06.58
7 1660 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 40-44 tur 2:57.07 0:10.52
26 1122 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 3:30.05 0:43.50
58 1155 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 40-44 tur 4:04.59 1:18.44
64 1118 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 40-44 tur 4:14.53 1:28.38
86 1500 Grøtteland, Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 5:09.46 2:23.31
6 1237 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 45-49 tur 2:58.36 0:15.47
51 1216 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.47 1:03.58
55 1658 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.30 1:06.41
96 1662 Homme, Anders Menn 45-49 tur 6:02.32 3:19.43
1 329 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 2:49.01  
30 326 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 60-64 tur 5:09.08 2:20.07
32 319 Mygland, Kåre Menn 60-64 tur 5:10.48 2:21.47
34 324 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 5:14.24 2:25.23
8 1659 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 65-69 tur 4:31.35 1:10.42
3 574 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:23.33 0:03.34
24 576 Sindland, Olav Menn Elite 2:49.36 0:29.37
32 563 Hjelleseth, Arne Menn Elite 3:04.41 0:44.42
24 1510 Egeland, Turid Kvinner 40-44 tur 7:39.43 4:11.19

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 149 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:23.31 0:17.37
26 1421 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 25-29 tur 5:21.48 1:23.07
16 1669 Svindland, Rune Menn 35-39 tur 4:44.52 0:45.10
63 1670 Rafoss, Svenning Menn 35-39 tur 6:30.42 2:31.00
2 1523 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 40-44 tur 3:55.34 0:06.48
16 1077 Rob, Jan Menn 40-44 tur 4:39.35 0:50.49
55 1041 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 40-44 tur 6:08.01 2:19.15
62 1081 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 40-44 tur 6:23.53 2:35.07
5 1151 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 45-49 tur 3:58.11 0:20.22
12 1511 Sindland, Olav Menn 45-49 tur 4:19.14 0:41.25
28 1138 Hjelleseth, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 4:48.43 1:10.54
50 1153 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 45-49 tur 5:24.16 1:46.27
51 1685 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 45-49 tur 5:26.54 1:49.05
89 1671 Homme, Anders Menn 45-49 tur 7:01.45 3:23.56
27 199 Haugen, Agnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:58.46 1:27.27
24 276 Opofte, Martin Menn 55-59 tur 5:17.54 1:25.27
1 332 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 3:47.08  
20 325 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 5:44.35 1:57.27
34 1385 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 60-64 tur 6:42.00 2:54.52
16 349 Mygland, Kåre Menn 65-69 tur 6:55.01 2:29.40
2 566 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 3:15.38 0:11.44
24 565 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn Elite 3:46.48 0:42.54
50 699 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Menn Elite 5:18.28 2:14.34

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 113 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:15.02 0:24.32
41 1486 Espeland, Einar Johan Menn 20-24 tur 4:45.43 1:54.53
23 213 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 25-29 tur 3:53.09 1:05.47
19 364 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 3:40.19 0:40.23
23 377 Rob, Jan Menn 40-44 tur 3:46.55 0:46.59
35 359 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 40-44 tur 4:04.07 1:04.11
5 426 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 45-49 tur 3:09.47 0:09.49
37 1483 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 45-49 tur 3:51.13 0:51.15
60 448 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 45-49 tur 4:39.12 1:39.14
31 506 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 50-54 tur 3:51.20 1:03.20
23 552 Haugen, Agnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:56.47 1:00.31
32 575 Opofte, Martin Menn 55-59 tur 4:15.25 1:19.09
2 628 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 3:15.47 0:01.30
30 620 Risnes , Sigbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 4:44.54 1:30.37
32 625 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 60-64 tur 5:03.46 1:49.29
32 26 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn Elite 3:06.59 0:40.37
40 28 Sindland, Olav Menn Elite 3:13.07 0:46.45
59 24 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Menn Elite 4:40.26 2:14.04

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 153 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:34.40 0:46.13
20 186 Opofte, Christian Menn 16-19 tur 3:58.40 0:55.00
23 225 Sindland, Stian Menn 20-24 tur 3:55.55 1:08.51
21 262 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 25-29 tur 3:44.21 1:02.31
14 1730 Knabenes, Glenn Ivar Menn 30-34 tur 3:15.33 0:30.39
23 506 Rob, Jan Menn 40-44 tur 3:27.38 0:40.11
7 572 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 45-49 tur 3:04.21 0:19.20
16 565 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 45-49 tur 3:15.59 0:30.58
33 573 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 3:35.13 0:50.12
39 1486 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 45-49 tur 3:42.52 0:57.51
57 597 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 45-49 tur 4:08.35 1:23.34
46 646 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 50-54 tur 3:41.48 1:04.41
62 1400 Glendrange, Lars Andreas Menn 50-54 tur 4:06.43 1:29.36
17 704 Haugen, Agnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:28.18 0:43.01
28 725 Opofte, Martin Menn 55-59 tur 3:59.24 1:14.07
14 787 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 tur 3:44.23 0:36.45
27 748 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 4:22.48 1:15.10
37 784 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 60-64 tur 4:47.01 1:39.23
4 1584 Røiseland, Reidar Menn Elite 2:25.38 0:12.24
41 30 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn Elite 2:50.14 0:37.00
52 31 Sindland, Olav Menn Elite 2:55.19 0:42.05
72 1487 Knutsen, Stian Menn Elite 3:12.16 0:59.02
92 26 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Menn Elite 3:45.35 1:32.21
104 1731 Øyseth, Arthur Menn Elite 4:42.06 2:28.52

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 347 Eie, Roar Menn Elite 2:39.39 0:16.24
27 48 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn Elite 2:45.17 0:22.02
50 50 Sindland, Olav Menn Elite 2:58.41 0:35.26
59 28 Knutsen, Stian Menn Elite 3:01.24 0:38.09
96 40 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Menn Elite 4:18.29 1:55.14
3 72 Eie, Hege Linn Kvinner Elite 3:12.07 0:10.36
5 230 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 50-54 år 4:52.06 1:00.02
7 284 Opofte, Christian Menn 16-17 år 3:38.22 0:27.34
39 307 Espeland, Einar Johan Menn 20-24 år 4:35.38 1:43.06
17 367 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 25-29 år 3:26.53 0:44.04
65 1784 Norås, Per Inge Menn 25-29 år 4:59.51 2:17.02
1 1759 Knabenes, Glenn Ivar Menn 30-34 år 2:55.34  
49 412 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 30-34 år 3:40.52 0:45.18
40 747 Rob, Jan Menn 40-44 år 3:29.24 0:38.09
58 1834 Sindland, Rune Menn 40-44 år 3:42.34 0:51.19
17 845 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 45-49 år 3:13.45 0:25.35
50 847 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 45-49 år 3:37.45 0:49.35
76 838 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 45-49 år 3:55.57 1:07.47
97 880 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 45-49 år 4:08.02 1:19.52
110 1725 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 45-49 år 4:20.32 1:32.22
55 953 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 50-54 år 3:39.13 0:58.18
28 1057 Haugen, Agnar Menn 55-59 år 3:32.37 0:53.58
43 1089 Opofte, Martin Menn 55-59 år 3:56.32 1:17.53
5 1167 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 60-64 år 3:19.03 0:07.15
52 1123 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 år 4:39.34 1:27.46
63 1163 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 60-64 år 5:04.27 1:52.39
25 1197 Mygland, Kåre Menn 65-69 år 5:42.58 2:11.20

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 9 Eie, Roar Menn Elite 3:28.44 0:34.42
9 224 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 50-54 år 5:33.17 0:53.04
7 281 Opofte, Christian Menn 18-19 år 4:34.13 0:49.36
8 284 Røiseland, Eirik Menn 18-19 år 4:52.12 1:07.35
27 299 Espeland, Einar Johan Menn 20-24 år 5:11.14 1:40.26
16 351 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 25-29 år 4:23.05 0:55.25
39 516 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 35-39 år 4:18.08 0:55.49
31 736 Rob, Jan Menn 40-44 år 4:15.19 0:53.43
14 814 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 45-49 år 4:03.55 0:39.16
67 1595 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 45-49 år 4:49.29 1:24.50
99 859 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 45-49 år 5:18.38 1:53.59
6 974 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 50-54 år 3:37.09 0:12.01
8 943 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 50-54 år 3:43.54 0:18.46
17 976 Sindland, Olav Menn 50-54 år 3:51.55 0:26.47
28 946 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 50-54 år 4:06.22 0:41.14
38 1392 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 50-54 år 4:18.17 0:53.09
34 1511 Haugen, Agnar Menn 55-59 år 4:46.26 1:31.01
44 1137 Opofte, Martin Menn 60-64 år 5:22.55 1:27.20
1 1185 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 65-69 år 4:00.30  
9 1169 Espeland, Asbjørn Menn 65-69 år 5:15.15 1:14.45
21 1184 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 65-69 år 6:05.22 2:04.52

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
27 16 Eie, Roar Menn Elite 3:11.59 0:20.14
143 600 Rafoss, Jan Ivar Menn Elite 6:09.01 3:17.16
26 1992 Konsmo, Aud-Gunn Kvinner 31-35 år 5:56.11 2:04.54
56 230 Mygland, Siri Kvinner 41-45 år 7:21.00 3:43.56
8 311 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 51-55 år 5:21.10 1:08.12
17 377 Røiseland, Eirik Menn 19-20 år 4:48.50 1:18.00
17 2263 Homme, Stian Menn 21-25 år 4:32.41 0:51.21
23 565 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 31-35 år 4:05.32 0:33.12
116 1002 Aarli, Geir Menn 41-45 år 5:17.01 1:55.19
20 1065 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 46-50 år 4:04.26 0:48.53
24 1109 Rob, Jan Menn 46-50 år 4:10.51 0:55.18
122 1113 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 46-50 år 5:19.45 2:04.12
8 1291 Sindland, Olav Menn 51-55 år 3:24.27 0:28.24
9 1289 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 51-55 år 3:24.29 0:28.26
14 1237 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 51-55 år 3:36.01 0:39.58
46 1240 Knutsen, Jostein Menn 51-55 år 4:05.52 1:09.49
92 1241 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 51-55 år 4:46.28 1:50.25
35 1466 Opofte, Martin Menn 61-65 år 4:47.01 1:22.48
1 1516 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 66-70 år 3:45.06  
25 1513 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 66-70 år 6:17.35 2:32.29
45 668 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 36-40 år 4:14.57 1:04.37

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
29 1009 Eie, Roar Menn Elite 2:38.54 0:25.42
141 1548 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Menn Elite 3:53.13 1:40.01
31 2078 Mygland, Siri Kvinner 41-45 år 5:18.57 2:07.17
18 2142 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 51-55 år 5:06.32 1:25.00
13 4036 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 31-35 år 3:38.51 0:33.43
61 5307 Omland, Leif Rune Menn 41-45 år 4:03.06 1:05.42
68 5110 Aarli, Geir Menn 41-45 år 4:10.38 1:13.14
117 5099 Thoresen, Tronn Menn 41-45 år 5:38.16 2:40.52
38 5160 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 46-50 år 3:43.21 0:47.30
58 5201 Rob, Jan Menn 46-50 år 3:49.44 0:53.53
3 1192 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 51-55 år 2:49.59 0:22.17
11 1194 Sindland, Olav Menn 51-55 år 3:01.45 0:34.03
13 1147 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 51-55 år 3:07.55 0:40.13
108 1191 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 51-55 år 4:34.13 2:06.31
38 1251 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 56-60 år 3:45.30 1:05.59
54 1334 Opofte, Martin Menn 61-65 år 4:46.28 1:47.56
1 1379 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 66-70 år 3:10.19  
26 1376 Snerthammer, Jan Henry Menn 66-70 år 4:59.45 1:49.26
28 4079 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 36-40 år 3:28.17 0:40.55
- 1489 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Menn 51-55 år BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 2108 Mygland, Siri Kvinner 41-45 år 6:00.57 1:15.30
4 2246 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 56-60 år 6:16.52 1:13.23
2 3089 Homme, Stian Menn 21-25 år 4:19.06 0:08.48
42 3224 Eftestøl, Martin Menn 21-25 år 7:41.51 3:31.33
19 4249 Ree, Kjetil Menn 31-35 år 5:06.52 1:03.32
35 5131 Aarli, Geir Menn 41-45 år 4:48.01 1:03.50
32 5140 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Menn 46-50 år 5:00.54 1:03.52
42 5216 Rob, Jan Menn 46-50 år 5:11.11 1:14.09
18 1176 Sindland, Olav Menn 51-55 år 4:23.37 0:33.28
46 1125 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 51-55 år 4:58.44 1:08.35
70 1135 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Menn 51-55 år 5:29.32 1:39.23
112 1172 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 51-55 år 6:34.55 2:44.46
32 1239 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 56-60 år 5:01.12 1:11.45
29 1313 Opofte, Martin Menn 61-65 år 5:33.54 1:33.06
4 1357 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 66-70 år 4:33.47 0:06.51
23 4074 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 36-40 år 4:44.15 1:10.18
- 5120 Thoresen, Tronn Menn 41-45 år BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
22 2135 Mygland, Siri Kvinner 41-45 år 5:12.21 0:58.49
6 2221 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 56-60 år 5:44.19 0:51.08
3 3161 Homme, Stian Menn 26-30 år 3:28.02 0:01.24
11 3239 Kristensen, Kenneth Menn 31-35 år 3:54.49 0:19.25
65 4304 Rob, Jan Menn 46-50 år 4:24.42 1:00.54
12 1162 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 51-55 år 3:36.21 0:22.40
14 1166 Sindland, Olav Menn 51-55 år 3:39.42 0:26.01
22 1127 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 51-55 år 3:50.39 0:36.58
33 1118 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 51-55 år 3:59.12 0:45.31
48 1129 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Menn 51-55 år 4:12.54 0:59.13
77 1161 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 51-55 år 4:38.55 1:25.14
45 1242 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 56-60 år 4:40.59 1:14.28
32 1332 Opofte, Martin Menn 61-65 år 4:36.55 1:28.24
3 1551 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 66-70 år 4:17.51 0:48.51
15 3297 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 36-40 år 3:52.29 0:26.22
123 260 Thoresen, Tronn Trimklasse 5:15.28 1:45.34
244 514 Carstens, Karl-Jakob Trimklasse 5:56.48 2:26.54

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
22 2405 netlandsnes, judith Kvinner 26-30 år 6:11.56 2:25.03
24 964 Mygland, Siri Kvinner 46-50 år 5:23.25 1:47.05
33 962 Netland, Mona Kvinner 46-50 år 5:42.11 2:05.51
41 1230 Mjaaland, Siri Moi Kvinner 51-55 år 6:14.52 2:29.19
6 1028 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 56-60 år 5:37.16 1:10.29
3 221 Homme, Stian Menn 26-30 år 3:21.29 0:22.26
12 241 Egaas, Sverre Menn 26-30 år 3:48.28 0:49.25
126 1763 Eftestøl, Martin Menn 26-30 år 6:14.05 3:15.02
63 980 Norås, Per Inge Menn 31-35 år 4:35.26 1:29.19
48 330 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 41-45 år 4:00.29 1:03.24
215 1621 Reppen, Eivind Menn 41-45 år 5:50.57 2:53.52
75 1256 Øksendal, Sten Eivind Menn 46-50 år 4:27.03 1:17.08
104 643 Aarli, Geir Menn 46-50 år 4:53.53 1:43.58
160 970 Thoresen, Tronn Menn 46-50 år 5:41.21 2:31.26
25 526 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 51-55 år 3:59.32 0:52.09
80 56 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 51-55 år 4:31.54 1:24.31
87 429 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 51-55 år 4:35.22 1:27.59
96 484 Rob, Jan Menn 51-55 år 4:42.11 1:34.48
137 1045 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 51-55 år 5:19.38 2:12.15
13 236 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 56-60 år 3:50.04 0:48.54
21 175 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 56-60 år 3:56.10 0:55.00
22 215 Sindland, Olav Menn 56-60 år 3:58.05 0:56.55
53 447 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 56-60 år 4:36.05 1:34.55
48 57 Opofte, Martin Menn 66-70 år 6:34.35 2:22.55
1 11 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 71-75 år 4:14.56  
3 5 Røyseland, Ansgar Menn 71-75 år 4:33.56 0:19.00
9 1013 Johnsen, Espen Menn 15-16 år 3:57.22 0:48.05

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 Mygland, Siri Kvinner 46-50 år 4:10.42 1:12.20
20 Netland, Mona Kvinner 46-50 år 4:24.39 1:26.17
1 Homme, Stian Menn 26-30 år 2:26.14  
28 Norås, Per Inge Menn 31-35 år 3:11.54 1:06.44
103 reppen, tor steinar Menn 31-35 år 4:55.39 2:50.29
43 Farstad, Jan Roger Menn 41-45 år 3:04.45 0:52.52
193 Reppen, Eivind Menn 41-45 år 5:08.44 2:56.51
128 Thoresen, Tronn Menn 46-50 år 4:25.04 2:08.43
27 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Menn 51-55 år 3:04.45 0:44.21
77 Hunsbedt, Leif Menn 51-55 år 3:39.24 1:19.00
115 Rob, Jan Menn 51-55 år 4:16.36 1:56.12
159 Konsmo, Odd Ingolf Menn 51-55 år 5:58.54 3:38.30
8 Sindland, Olav Menn 56-60 år 2:54.47 0:15.03
20 Røiseland, Nils Arne Menn 56-60 år 3:13.23 0:33.39
36 Homme, Anders Menn 56-60 år 3:28.41 0:48.57
39 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 56-60 år 3:30.17 0:50.33
77 Røiseland, Jan Arve Menn 56-60 år 4:25.56 1:46.12
52 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Menn 61-65 år 4:25.00 1:33.05
15 Opofte, Martin Menn 66-70 år 3:52.25 0:42.00
3 Tjørnhom, Ingvald Menn 71-75 år 3:39.22 0:11.56
4 Johnsen, Espen Menn 15-16 år 2:39.58 0:14.24

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
71 114 Farstad, Jan Roger M41-45 6:21.31 2:41.35
67 648 Rob, Jan M51-55 7:39.11 3:51.38
5 470 Kittelsen, Walter M56-60 3:59.47 0:09.35
9 239 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil M56-60 4:13.29 0:23.17
17 186 Sindland, Olav M56-60 4:38.25 0:48.13
48 334 Hunsbedt, Leif M56-60 6:21.48 2:31.36
22 1136 Kristensen, Kurt Egil M61-65 6:04.25 2:21.20
25 378 Opofte, Martin M66-70 7:26.04 3:27.40
18 497 Beckstrøm, Svein Inge M15-16 6:47.29 3:07.32
15 486 Sindland, Ole Kristian M21-25 4:39.34 1:24.40
- 723 Øksendal, Sten Eivind M51-55 BRUTT
- 26 Røyseland, Ansgar M71-75 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 815 Gotheim, Eva Merete K36-40 4:47.48 1:38.07
25 585 Farstad, Grethe K46-50 5:13.26 2:06.06
5 308 Mygland, Siri K51-55 4:29.23 1:09.43
8 339 Netland, Mona K51-55 4:43.20 1:23.40
35 110 Farstad, Jan Roger M46-50 3:42.27 1:06.53
83 384 Aarli, Geir M46-50 4:53.37 2:18.03
53 341 Thoresen, Tronn M51-55 4:18.59 1:33.05
61 320 Rob, Jan M51-55 4:36.54 1:51.00
22 230 Hunsbedt, Leif M56-60 3:54.55 0:53.38
1 200 Kittelsen, Walter M61-65 3:19.58  
25 642 Sindland, Olav M61-65 4:05.45 0:45.47
38 445 Kristensen, Kurt Egil M61-65 4:50.16 1:30.18
4 362 Sindland, Ole Kristian M26-30 3:03.08 0:06.31
2 1014 Røyseland, Ansgar M76+ 4:40.21 0:12.33
- 109 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil M56-60 BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 475 Netland, Mona K51-55 5:05.15 1:25.41
10 433 Mygland, Siri K51-55 5:11.30 1:31.56
25 294 Farstad, Jan Roger M46-50 4:00.31 1:00.47
46 491 Aarli, Geir M51-55 5:05.00 1:44.23
56 407 Thoresen, Tronn M51-55 5:28.28 2:07.51
8 389 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil M56-60 3:56.56 0:27.45
48 596 Rob, Jan M56-60 5:13.18 1:44.07
2 107 Kittelsen, Walter M61-65 3:42.29 0:08.08
33 484 Kristensen, Kurt Egil M61-65 5:27.15 1:52.54
1 1022 Tjørnhom, Ingvald M76+ 4:41.17  
3 1007 Røyseland, Ansgar M76+ 5:59.43 1:18.26
- 82 Johnsen, Espen M19-20 BRUTT