Sesilåmi resultater

Flekkefjord kajakklubb

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Rassmussen, Ingeborg Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:54.30 0:53.51

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Rassmussen, Ingeborg Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:58.00 0:11.10

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 426 Larsen, Erik Verås Menn 16-19 tur 4:13.54 1:06.02
28 900 Søyland, Olaf Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.35 0:53.42

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 Larsen, Erik Verås Menn 16-19 tur 3:50.25 0:37.42

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 285 Solvang, Svein Egil Menn 30-34 tur 3:31.19 0:44.17
53 238 Bjerke, Ole Christian Menn 30-34 tur 4:38.09 1:51.07
22 459 Søyland, Olaf Menn 45-49 tur 3:36.35 0:36.37

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
42 293 Bjerke, Ole Christian Menn 30-34 tur 3:49.02 1:04.08
33 1402 Søyland, Olaf Menn 50-54 tur 3:30.01 0:52.54

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
22 1245 Hamre, Solfrid Øvrebø kraftlag 4:52.15 1:00.32
67 96 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Øvrebø kraftlag 6:02.16 2:10.33
63 1402 Bjerke, Ole Christian Menn 30-34 år 3:47.07 0:51.33
20 1452 Solvang, Svein Egil Menn 35-39 år 3:14.18 0:25.10

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 1213 Hamre, Solfrid Øvrebø kraftlag 5:23.39 0:56.35
44 1500 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Øvrebø kraftlag 6:06.33 1:39.29

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 115 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Kvinner 31-35 år 5:26.16 1:34.59
65 651 Bjerke, Ole Christian Menn 36-40 år 4:28.39 1:18.19

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 2184 Hamre, Solfrid Kvinner 36-40 år 4:46.46 1:21.42
40 1536 Søyland, Olaf Menn 51-55 år 3:27.05 0:59.23
33 4194 Anderssen, Gisle Menn 36-40 år 3:32.59 0:45.37
5 205 Olsen, Frode Trimklasse 3:33.43 0:32.33

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 4047 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Menn 31-35 år 6:01.18 1:57.58
21 1265 Søyland, Olaf Menn 56-60 år 4:42.03 0:52.36
62 4060 Bjerke, Ole Christian Menn 36-40 år 5:17.41 1:43.44
91 0026 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Trimklasse 6:35.12 2:29.32
2 3021 Thele, Joar Andreas Menn 15-16 år 4:12.13 0:09.19

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 2180 Spikkeland, Caroline Kvinner 19-20 år 4:31.22 0:35.16
43 1139 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Kvinner 36-40 år 5:55.56 2:20.02
1 260 Thele, Joar Andreas Menn 17-18 år 2:57.34  
56 1793 Alver, Atle Søstrand Menn 17-18 år 5:10.54 2:13.20
35 1262 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Menn 21-25 år 4:34.25 1:34.14
82 1326 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Menn 41-45 år 4:19.18 1:22.13
205 932 Bjerke, Ole Christian Menn 41-45 år 5:42.39 2:45.34
39 367 Olsen, Frode Menn 51-55 år 4:06.50 0:59.27
41 317 Søyland, Olaf Menn 56-60 år 4:21.07 1:19.57
34 1923 Bjerke, Nils Gabriel Menn 15-16 år 5:42.37 2:33.20

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Gilberg Spikkeland, Kristiane Kvinner 17-18 år 3:32.34 0:44.56
27 Alver, Atle Søstrand Menn 17-18 år 3:23.21 1:02.41
1 Thele, Joar Andreas Menn 19-20 år 2:10.14  
61 Strømland, Fred Ingolf Menn 46-50 år 3:26.06 1:09.45
47 Olsen, Frode Menn 51-55 år 3:20.59 1:00.35
49 Søyland, Olaf Menn 56-60 år 3:41.10 1:01.26