Sesilåmi resultater

Hydro Bil

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 398 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 6:23.43 2:19.10
21 791 Skeie, Heine Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:31.02 1:15.52
24 766 Hjelmås, Trygve Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:48.27 1:33.17
30 1324 Stensland, John Fredrik Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:58.36 1:07.20
10 453 Olaussen, Snorre Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:37.26 0:31.28
36 431 Christensen, Arne Wyller Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:28.12 1:22.14
44 466 Søndeland, Einar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:51.29 1:45.31
46 452 Muren, Per Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:16.35 2:10.37
37 504 Nyvik, Reidar O Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:07.13 2:01.49
4 375 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Kvinner 30-35 bedrift 4:30.53 0:40.40

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 396 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 8:41.25 2:23.00
7 724 Braathen, Øystein Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:43.03 0:33.47
26 728 Hjelmås, Trygve Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:55.14 2:45.58
30 913 Gundersen, Svein Helge Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:16.48 2:12.48
40 1274 Stensland, John Fredrik Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:50.01 2:15.07
57 1231 Hanekamhaug, Rolf Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:24.24 2:49.30
82 1273 Stene, Flemming Menn 40-44 bedrift 7:13.41 3:38.47
33 427 Christensen, Arne Wyller Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:47.20 1:53.27
34 497 Nyvik, Reidar O Menn 55-59 bedrift 6:53.56 2:53.56

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 657 Gausdal, Monica Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 6:24.46 1:49.22
15 694 Nilsen, Hilde Gr. Blom Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 6:03.28 2:12.45
5 716 Christensen, Espen Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:22.26 0:51.26
7 720 Stensland, Henning Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:45.07 1:14.07
29 771 Gundersen, Svein Helge Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:27.46 1:29.04
72 927 Stene, Flemming Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:32.44 2:34.17
16 1053 Christensen, Arne Wyller Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:09.04 0:56.30
32 1072 Nyvik, Reidar O Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:57.42 1:45.08

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 825 Gausdal, Monica Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 4:59.56 0:56.21

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
128 3362 Reiersen, Ole Menn 36-40 år 5:40.45 2:14.38