Sesilåmi resultater

Falconbridge BIL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
195 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 20-34 tur 5:38.45 1:51.40

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
65 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 25-29 år 4:23.07 1:01.38
91 Svalheim, Arne Menn 35-42 år 4:25.14 1:06.54
82 Thomassen, Walter Menn 43-49 år 5:11.41 1:39.41

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
166 Berg, Øyvind Menn 25-29 B 5:13.58 1:55.05
33 Nordgård, Tor Menn 40-44 B 4:20.32 0:45.07
33 Kjellemo, Halvor Menn 50-54 B 4:44.15 0:43.50

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
209 Svantesen, Reidar Menn 35-39 tur 6:41.41 3:15.58
44 Kjellemo, Halvor Menn 50-54 tur 5:17.59 1:30.34
200 Berg, Øyvind Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:47.18 2:16.51
273 Andersen, Terje Andreas Menn 20-39 bedrift 7:09.26 3:38.59

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
141 Berg, Øyvind Menn 25-29 tur 5:11.48 2:24.50
137 Røed, Leif Kristian Menn 35-39 tur 4:28.42 1:40.49
29 Kjellemo, H. Menn 50-54 tur 4:16.49 1:04.14

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
112 Berg, Øyvind Menn 25-29 tur 5:35.46 2:35.08
111 Røed, Leif Kristian Menn 35-39 tur 4:45.08 1:20.37
34 Kjellemo, Halvor Menn 50-54 tur 4:53.53 1:20.09

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
147 Berg, Øyvind Menn 30-34 tur 5:36.13 2:28.30
180 Svantesen, Reidar Menn 40-44 tur 5:09.00 1:54.10

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
144 Berg, Øyvind Menn 30-34 tur 6:23.13 3:07.23
126 Nielsen, per Chr Menn 35-39 tur 4:45.33 1:35.36
113 Johannessen, Dagfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:38.33 1:23.58
139 Svantesen, Reidar Menn 40-44 tur 4:57.14 1:42.39
49 Engestøl, Knut Terje Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:23.37 1:46.10

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
117 396 Isaksen, Rolf Magne Menn 30-34 år 5:38.21 2:28.30
123 355 Berg, Øyvind Menn 30-34 år 6:11.33 3:01.42
137 591 Nielsen, Per Christian Menn 35-39 år 5:21.00 2:18.13
150 564 Kristiansen, Rolf Menn 35-39 år 5:37.39 2:34.52
137 989 Svantesen, Reidar Menn 45-49 år 6:10.38 2:49.12

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 596 Berg, Øyvind Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:07.57 2:28.24
18 1040 Johannesen, Dagfinn Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:36.11 1:05.22

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
47 1041 Berg, Øyvind Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:26.27 2:14.01

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:55.20 0:53.40

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 1096 Flaggstad, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:20.41 1:05.45

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 515 Markussen, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 3:55.12 0:39.52

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:16.07 1:28.34

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
34 596 Skaiaa, Kent Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:36.07 3:06.03
35 578 Dyrkolbotn, Tore Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:52.17 3:22.13
36 1344 Nygaard, Tom Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:55.32 3:25.28
37 1343 Gulliksen, Rune Menn 25-29 bedrift 7:05.35 3:35.31
64 745 Jacobsen, Leif Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:58.43 3:44.03
28 341 Johannessen, Dagfinn Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:37.34 1:27.49
12 370 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:49.54 1:26.28

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 1251 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:41.21 1:25.35

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 1446 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:34.59 1:10.58
26 405 Svantesen, Reidar Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:41.05 1:17.04

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
49 642 Johannessen, Jan G. Menn 25-29 tur 5:07.02 1:42.23
15 1182 Birkholz, Harald Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:22.26 1:20.52
32 443 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 55-59 bedrift 6:01.11 2:09.37

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 1671 Birkholz, Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:35.32 0:49.17
59 1453 Wistrøm, Arvid Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:39.41 2:43.56
60 1449 Berntsen, Dan Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:39.43 2:43.58
31 517 Svantesen, Reidar A. Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:51.29 1:46.05
42 482 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:31.02 2:25.38

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 1524 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 60-64 tur 7:06.19 3:19.11
38 901 Berntsen, Dan Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:39.27 2:35.27
41 1658 Wistrøm, Arvid Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:58.10 2:54.10
38 1228 Gundersen, Tom Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:48.25 2:13.31
21 470 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:20.52 1:26.59
37 508 Svantesen, Reidar A. Menn 55-59 bedrift 7:19.49 3:19.49

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 1497 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 60-64 tur 5:33.47 2:19.30
31 1265 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:18.41 1:08.21
6 1266 Holgersen, Åge Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:38.16 0:25.42

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 751 Flagestad, Sverre Menn 60-64 tur 5:14.42 2:07.04
75 1756 Ottesen, Øyvind Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:59.42 2:12.50
20 1481 Gundersen, Tom Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:50.48 1:02.30
14 1482 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:31.20 0:34.44
8 1483 Holgersen, Åge Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:32.54 0:31.43
18 1484 Svantesen, Reidar Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:45.38 1:25.38

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
131 1401 Berntsen, Dan Menn 30-34 år 5:00.13 2:04.39
154 1471 Ottesen, Øyvind Menn 40-44 år 4:59.54 2:08.39
22 1751 Holgersen, Åge Menn 55-59 år 3:27.43 0:49.04
27 1531 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 55-59 år 3:31.15 0:52.36

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 1491 Vesterhus, Øystein Menn 55-59 år 4:18.56 1:03.31
69 1017 Berge, Steinar R. Menn 55-59 år 5:51.36 2:36.11

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
132 35 Lohne, Arild Menn Elite 4:46.25 1:54.40
70 1337 Berge, Steinar R. Menn 56-60 år 5:30.47 2:21.52
20 1440 Holgersen, Åge Menn 61-65 år 4:16.56 0:52.43
79 1896 Svantesen, Reidar A. Menn 61-65 år 7:58.07 4:33.54
101 1965 Skaiaa, Kent Menn 36-40 år 5:01.03 1:50.43
127 2254 Dolmen, Andreas Menn 36-40 år 5:22.41 2:12.21