Sesilåmi resultater

Lyse BIL

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 377 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 6:37.00 1:07.00
20 702 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:35.43 2:04.47
13 879 Bø, Hans Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:16.36 0:54.09
16 896 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirda Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:30.59 1:08.32
31 882 Eide, Jarle Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:06.38 1:44.11
76 973 Høydal, Einar Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:52.48 3:45.28
46 1221 Lunde, Johnny Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:50.38 2:49.04
70 1290 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:44.47 3:29.02
30 413 Liland, Reidar Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:03.16 1:46.38
39 400 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:44.25 2:27.47
42 434 Waldow, Rolf Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:25.03 3:08.25
16 477 Bråstein, Peder Menn 60-64 bedrift 8:05.07 4:34.37

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 416 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 5:28.26 1:29.05
14 785 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:56.19 0:41.09
16 953 Bø, Hans Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:31.13 0:35.28
31 954 Eide, Jarle Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:52.08 0:56.23
36 1046 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:14.03 1:26.11
42 1043 Høydal, Einar Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:19.35 1:31.43
54 1077 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:44.37 1:56.45
17 1336 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:34.29 0:43.13
60 1301 Lunde, Johnny Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:41.59 1:50.43
55 1377 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:05.32 2:06.20
37 448 Liland, Reidar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:31.38 1:25.40
38 483 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:07.34 2:02.10

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 738 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:54.20 1:45.04
2 907 Bø, Hans Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:18.41 0:14.41
37 966 Eide, Jarle Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:07.59 2:09.03
44 1236 Høydal, Einar Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:53.52 2:18.58
53 1325 Lunde, Johnny Menn 45-49 bedrift 7:04.42 3:09.58
61 1318 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 45-49 bedrift 7:24.24 3:29.40
20 492 Liland, Reidar Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:42.55 1:42.55
36 481 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 55-59 bedrift 7:18.12 3:18.12
4 419 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 55-59 bedrift 7:19.46 1:44.42
- 500 Ravndal, Magne Menn 55-59 bedrift BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 750 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:01.54 0:55.17
26 765 Eikeland, Sigve Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:22.04 1:23.22
8 820 Bø, Hans Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:17.52 0:22.21
60 836 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirda Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:03.50 2:08.19
41 895 Høydal, Einar Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:20.27 1:22.00
49 970 Lunde, Johnny Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:28.33 2:31.51
49 1019 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:27.19 2:16.59
22 1069 Liland, Reidar Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:22.11 1:09.37
35 1058 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:25.16 2:12.42

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 937 Vårlid, Jostein Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:28.20 1:25.26
17 969 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:46.58 0:48.10
19 298 Ekeland, Sigve Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:51.48 0:53.00
14 1000 Bø, Hans Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:15.46 0:25.45
56 1024 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:12.15 1:22.14
17 1130 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:35.37 0:48.45
28 1094 Høydal, Einar Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:44.14 0:57.22
42 1171 Lunde, Johnny Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:12.41 1:24.23
59 1224 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:26.13 2:29.37
14 1273 Liland, Reidar Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:50.55 0:49.44
28 1267 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:10.57 2:09.46

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
72 1297 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 6:20.30 2:28.47
3 270 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Menn 18-19 år 3:30.50 0:31.53
34 389 Vårlid, Jostein Menn 25-29 år 4:02.24 1:19.35
37 458 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 30-34 år 3:35.35 0:40.01
48 406 Ekeland, Sigve Menn 30-34 år 3:40.50 0:45.16
18 520 Bø, Hans Menn 35-39 år 3:12.32 0:23.24
134 623 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Menn 35-39 år 4:24.11 1:35.03
25 767 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 40-44 år 3:21.17 0:30.02
70 702 Høydal, Einar Menn 40-44 år 3:50.15 0:59.00
120 858 Lunde, Johnny Menn 45-49 år 4:29.35 1:41.25
131 951 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 50-54 år 5:35.23 2:54.28
42 1072 Liland, Reidar Menn 55-59 år 3:55.08 1:16.29
94 1048 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 55-59 år 5:42.43 3:04.04

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
76 1268 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 7:01.40 2:34.36
10 261 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Menn 16-17 år 5:06.04 1:22.25
36 385 Vårlid, Jostein Menn 25-29 år 5:02.34 1:34.54
69 455 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 30-34 år 5:11.46 1:46.43
24 506 Bø, Hans Menn 35-39 år 4:06.29 0:44.10
80 631 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Menn 35-39 år 4:55.14 1:32.55
66 698 Høydal, Einar Menn 40-44 år 4:43.08 1:21.32
74 702 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Menn 40-44 år 4:48.56 1:27.20
23 883 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 45-49 år 4:11.26 0:46.47
120 834 Lunde, Johnny Menn 45-49 år 5:48.19 2:23.40
124 944 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 50-54 år 7:18.23 3:53.15
35 1057 Liland, Reidar Menn 55-59 år 4:47.46 1:32.21
59 1103 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 60-64 år 6:11.20 2:15.45

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
172 1629 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 8:03.24 3:59.51
13 350 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Menn 17-18 år 5:01.41 1:38.29
37 592 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 31-35 år 4:26.42 0:54.22
93 638 Vårlid, Jostein Menn 31-35 år 5:15.05 1:42.45
161 534 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Menn 31-35 år 7:29.38 3:57.18
10 1957 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 46-50 år 3:53.23 0:37.50
19 1149 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 46-50 år 4:03.20 0:47.47
54 1067 Høydal, Einar Menn 46-50 år 4:28.21 1:12.48
146 1252 Lunde, Johnny Menn 51-55 år 6:09.31 3:13.28
160 1238 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Menn 51-55 år 6:29.56 3:33.53
33 1451 Liland, Reidar Menn 61-65 år 4:41.14 1:17.01
13 658 Bø, Hans Menn 36-40 år 3:47.03 0:36.43
79 664 Ekeland, Sigve Menn 36-40 år 4:42.04 1:31.44
142 821 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Menn 36-40 år 5:32.30 2:22.10

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 2121 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Kvinner 46-50 år 5:45.18 2:22.33
9 3014 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Menn 17-18 år 4:16.39 1:12.18
9 3036 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Menn 19-20 år 3:50.51 0:45.15
38 4044 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 31-35 år 3:56.58 0:51.50
80 4016 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Menn 31-35 år 5:36.09 2:31.01
10 5018 Bø, Hans Menn 41-45 år 3:13.18 0:15.54
21 5056 Larsen, Geir Henning Menn 41-45 år 3:25.32 0:28.08
10 5222 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 46-50 år 3:21.08 0:25.17
32 5140 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 46-50 år 3:37.54 0:42.03
81 5162 Høydal, Einar Menn 46-50 år 4:07.32 1:11.41
53 1320 Liland, Reidar Menn 61-65 år 4:46.24 1:47.52
17 4158 Sporaland, Terje Menn 36-40 år 3:18.15 0:30.53
59 197 Lunde, Johnny Trimklasse 4:25.48 1:24.38
253 192 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Trimklasse 6:54.38 3:53.28

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
34 2151 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Kvinner 46-50 år 7:41.21 3:19.32
13 3036 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Menn 17-18 år 5:22.05 1:15.12
29 4051 Vårlid, Jostein Menn 31-35 år 5:34.27 1:31.07
66 4015 Gravdal, Hans Kristian Menn 31-35 år 7:39.57 3:36.37
27 5013 Bø, Hans Menn 41-45 år 4:37.49 0:53.38
23 5231 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 46-50 år 4:47.54 0:50.52
65 5178 Høydal, Einar Menn 46-50 år 5:37.54 1:40.52
96 5232 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 46-50 år 6:47.11 2:50.09
14 1453 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 51-55 år 4:18.07 0:27.58
54 4135 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 36-40 år 5:11.53 1:37.56

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
27 2079 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine Kvinner 36-40 år 5:32.32 1:34.23
39 2157 Grimsmo, Linda Kvinner 46-50 år 6:06.26 2:28.01
9 3086 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Menn 19-20 år 4:39.02 1:00.15
11 3113 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Menn 21-25 år 4:12.46 0:38.17
45 3255 Rannestad, Arne Menn 31-35 år 4:47.18 1:11.54
23 4016 Bø, Hans Menn 41-45 år 3:53.03 0:41.48
82 4050 Huglen, Øystein Menn 41-45 år 4:38.18 1:27.03
136 4058 Jonassen, Oddvar Dirdal Menn 41-45 år 5:22.40 2:11.25
149 4003 Asheim, Kenneth Menn 41-45 år 5:41.25 2:30.10
86 4189 Høydal, Einar Menn 46-50 år 4:36.16 1:12.28
138 4250 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 46-50 år 5:22.04 1:58.16
139 4316 Aaltvedt, Tom Menn 46-50 år 5:22.44 1:58.56
19 1104 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 51-55 år 3:46.49 0:33.08
25 1241 Kommedal, Egil Menn 56-60 år 4:08.29 0:41.58
49 1319 Liland, Reidar Menn 61-65 år 5:16.19 2:07.48
59 3354 Omdal, Bjørn Arild Menn 36-40 år 4:21.46 0:55.39
141 3315 Helland, Kjetil Menn 36-40 år 6:31.43 3:05.36
114 147 Lunde, Johnny Trimklasse 5:13.59 1:44.05
429 268 Torgersen, Kristin Ravndal Trimklasse 8:02.41 4:32.47
430 270 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Trimklasse 8:02.42 4:32.48

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 1900 Lunde, Jannicke Løkling Kvinner 21-25 år 4:56.58 1:38.55
19 684 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Menn 19-20 år 4:21.14 1:24.23
22 254 Bø, Hans Menn 41-45 år 3:36.54 0:39.49
143 1370 Aaltvedt, Tom Menn 46-50 år 5:22.33 2:12.38
50 393 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 51-55 år 4:13.16 1:05.53
91 619 Høydal, Einar Menn 51-55 år 4:37.54 1:30.31
160 1039 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 51-55 år 5:47.11 2:39.48
104 743 Lunde, Johnny Menn 56-60 år 5:31.41 2:30.31
33 862 Liland, Reidar Menn 66-70 år 5:26.33 1:14.53

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
24 Røyneberg, Kristine Kvinner 26-30 år 5:50.14 2:22.16
20 Ommundsen, Karen Kvinner 31-35 år 5:31.48 2:34.29
18 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Menn 19-20 år 3:34.16 1:24.02
70 Strømfjord, Frank Menn 26-30 år 4:57.58 2:31.44
26 Bø, Hans Menn 46-50 år 3:04.40 0:48.19
133 Aaltvedt, Tom Menn 46-50 år 4:31.01 2:14.40
31 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 51-55 år 3:07.57 0:47.33
86 Høydal, Einar Menn 51-55 år 3:46.27 1:26.03
144 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 51-55 år 4:59.09 2:38.45
104 Lunde, Johnny Menn 56-60 år 5:38.10 2:58.26
30 Liland, Reidar Menn 66-70 år 4:27.44 1:17.19

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 1423 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine K41-45 5:19.45 1:29.52
13 206 Gabrielsen, Ole M56-60 4:19.14 0:29.02
28 706 Liland, Reidar M66-70 7:51.44 3:53.20
- 472 Høydal, Einar M51-55 BRUTT
- 619 Strømfjord, Frank M31-35 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
41 108 Bø, Hans M46-50 3:49.49 1:14.15
44 250 Høydal, Einar M51-55 4:05.25 1:19.31

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 717 Bjørnsen, Janne K26-30 5:59.23 2:28.54
9 133 Kanestrøm, Mette Kristine K41-45 4:54.03 1:06.50
30 117 Ekeland, Sigve M46-50 4:03.04 1:03.20
51 778 Høydal, Einar M56-60 5:16.08 1:46.57
34 611 Galle, Richard M21-25 5:59.47 3:17.41
25 430 Haughom, Børild M31-35 4:52.48 2:11.02
- 525 Lunde, Johnny M61-65 BRUTT
- 522 Strømfjord, Frank M31-35 BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 363 Øvrebekk, Camilla Holmebakken K36-40 4:08.15 0:26.29
15 595 Haugland, Tone Mette K46-50 5:10.12 1:37.24
37 323 Bø, Hans M51-55 4:20.37 0:51.56
27 473 Bjerkreim, Tron M56-60 4:17.34 1:05.31
43 397 Høydal, Einar M56-60 5:03.04 1:51.01
17 413 Jonvik, André M26-30 4:00.34 1:21.57
40 629 Søyland, Petter M26-30 4:50.47 2:12.10
41 486 Ente, Andreas M26-30 4:52.16 2:13.39
45 506 Galle, Richard M26-30 5:03.51 2:25.14