Sesilåmi resultater

Bryne elektr.

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 268 Anfinnsen, Siv Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 6:59.04 2:23.51
9 267 Anfinnsen, Annette Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 6:59.04 2:23.51
19 641 Hansen, Hugo Andre Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:18.54 1:08.26
15 794 Baardsgaard, Kjell Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:37.06 0:44.51
24 807 Håland, Åge Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:00.47 1:08.32
44 801 Eimhjellen, Erling Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:52.15 2:00.00
45 821 Lodden, Bjarne Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:52.23 2:00.08
60 880 Kverneland, Per Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:52.48 3:01.39

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 633 Riskedal, Atle Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:51.21 1:20.44
7 814 Baardsgaard, Kjell Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:29.06 0:35.56
16 832 Håland, Åge Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:54.42 1:01.32
28 825 Hansen, Hugo Andre Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:20.02 1:26.52
46 843 Lodden, Bjarne Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:57.19 2:04.09
30 922 Kverneland, Per Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:25.36 1:38.27
54 1144 Riskedal, Dag Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:08.56 2:12.24

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 699 Mobekk, Helge Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:14.11 2:43.15
34 682 Carlsen, Harald D Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:15.14 2:44.18
25 889 Hansen, Hugo Andre Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:54.15 1:31.48
46 883 Eimnjellen, Erling Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:41.03 2:18.36
58 906 Lodden, Bjarne Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:01.10 2:38.43
9 950 Baardsgaard, Kjell Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:58.27 0:51.07
10 974 Håland, Åge Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:00.24 0:53.04
58 983 Kverneland, Per Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:46.54 2:39.34
48 1235 Riskedal, Dag Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:53.06 2:51.32

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 961 Hansen, Hugo Andre Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:12.02 1:16.17
7 1011 Baardsgaard, Kjell Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:11.32 0:23.40
9 1036 Håland, Åge Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:12.27 0:24.35
41 1025 Eimhjellen, Erling Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:19.07 1:31.15
57 1297 Kverneland, Per Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:35.46 1:44.30
42 1394 Riskedal, Dag Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:28.52 1:29.40

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 914 Hansen, Hugo Andre Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:50.40 2:46.40
50 921 Ims, Leidulf Menn 30-34 bedrift 7:55.21 3:51.21
8 963 Baardsgaard, Kjell Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:36.24 0:37.28
13 979 Håland, Åge Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:46.45 0:47.49
14 1285 Tveit, Magne Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:53.49 1:18.55
70 1246 Kverneland, Per Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:44.50 3:09.56
49 1336 Riskedal, Dag Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:50.52 2:56.08

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
27 769 Grøtteland, Torstein Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:26.04 1:27.22
38 778 Ims, Leidulf Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:48.24 1:49.42
39 773 Hansen, Hugo Andre Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:56.53 1:58.11
17 833 Håland, Åge Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:37.44 0:42.13
11 938 Tveit, Magne Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:33.26 0:34.59
66 903 Kverneland, Per Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:24.16 2:25.49

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
25 1155 Tveit, Magne Menn 46-50 år 4:11.55 0:56.22

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 5267 Tveit, Magne Menn 46-50 år 3:32.26 0:36.35