Sesilåmi resultater

Sir BIL

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 1031 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:41.01 1:28.34

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 1108 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:19.51 1:20.04

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 280 Østerhus, Berit Karin Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 5:37.24 0:59.25
4 311 Mæland, Anne Berit Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 4:49.18 0:36.19
9 312 Sanne, Eli Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 6:23.57 2:10.58
6 653 Falkeid, Morten Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:50.02 0:35.07
34 671 Rasmussen, Sigstein Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:54.04 2:39.09
37 676 Simonsen, Stian Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:32.55 3:18.00
47 812 Braaten, Per Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:58.38 2:05.28
62 865 Thorsen, Thor Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:12.34 3:19.24
65 950 Watland, Øyvind Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:13.28 2:26.19
25 1164 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:16.01 1:19.29
61 1103 Carr, Paul Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:35.01 2:38.29
12 289 Martens, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 6:26.07 2:04.56

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
80 1098 Østebrøt, Arne Ove Menn 40-44 tur 5:42.53 2:34.21
2 342 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 4:35.24 1:09.00
3 352 Berland, Jannice Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:15.13 0:14.25
6 358 Mæland, Anne Berit Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:43.19 0:42.31
4 673 Watland, Thomas Menn 16-19 bedrift 6:40.31 2:28.42
6 685 Falkeid, Morten Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:19.52 0:48.56
30 707 Rasmussen, Sigstein Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:07.29 2:36.33
41 713 Simonsen, Stian Menn 25-29 bedrift 7:20.08 3:49.12
56 878 Braaten, Per Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:00.31 2:38.04
70 898 Kern, Roy Menn 30-34 bedrift 7:17.44 3:55.17
61 1015 Watland, Øyvind Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:55.15 2:47.55
66 1218 Care, Pål Menn 40-44 bedrift 7:11.35 4:10.01
14 331 Martens, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 8:05.04 3:33.35
- 1006 Thorsen, Thor Menn 35-39 bedrift BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1424 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 3:43.24  
4 394 Mæland, Anne Berit Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:01.19 0:56.46
5 745 Watland, Thomas Menn 16-19 bedrift 5:18.36 1:50.55
12 955 Falkeid, Morten Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:26.53 0:31.08
20 1320 Skeie, Svein Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:41.23 0:50.07
71 1343 Watland, Øyvind Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:07.01 2:15.45
81 1298 Lare, Pål Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:46.37 2:55.21
34 1399 Sundal, Jon Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:13.04 1:13.52
47 1406 Uhlving, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:22.46 2:16.48

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 391 Berland, Jannicke Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 6:38.01 0:19.36
4 1388 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 7:18.47 1:00.22
4 407 Mæland, Anne Berit Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 6:58.22 1:03.31
6 406 Hompland, Oddrun Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 7:20.53 1:26.02
3 1429 Uhlving, Henrik Hylland Menn 16-19 bedrift 6:54.51 0:27.55
4 719 Watland, Thomas Menn 16-19 bedrift 8:00.05 1:33.09
24 1434 Hallberg, Rune Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:40.37 2:31.21
19 911 Falkeid, Morten Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:46.01 1:42.01
55 1000 Skaland, Ivar Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:56.37 2:57.41
17 1270 Skeie, Svein Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:02.21 1:27.27
64 1291 Watland, Øyvind Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:33.46 2:58.52
85 1250 Lare, Pål Menn 40-44 bedrift 7:41.17 4:06.23
21 1307 Heikkila, Reino Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:31.55 1:37.11
26 1298 Berget, Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:45.28 1:50.44
43 442 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:14.16 2:20.23
57 466 Uhlving, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 7:49.43 3:55.50
2 377 Kristiansen, Siri Mette Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 6:32.43 0:50.56
- 365 Espedal, Mari Kvinner 25-29 bedrift BRUTT
- 744 Simonsen, Stian Menn 25-29 bedrift BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 681 Taugbøl, Helen Lomeland Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 3:37.44  
1 691 Matre, Kristin Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 3:50.43  
6 701 Hompland, Oddrun Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:56.45 1:01.41
8 705 Rostrup, Eli Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 6:36.13 1:41.09
14 767 Falkeid, Morten Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:55.28 0:56.46
66 858 Skaland, Ivar Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:29.38 2:34.07
61 943 Watland, Øyvind Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:55.47 1:57.20
73 874 Carr, Paul Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:51.54 2:53.27
12 962 Heikkila, Reino Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:43.29 0:46.47
56 995 Undheim, Sverre Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:20.17 3:23.35
29 1018 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:17.01 1:06.41
50 1003 Bøe, Geir Johan Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:29.26 2:19.06
6 672 Warland, June Kvinner 30-35 bedrift 6:46.29 1:52.18

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
85 680 Undheim, Sverre Menn 50-54 tur 5:01.43 2:24.36
5 838 Fuglesten, Anne Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 4:42.13 0:56.06
8 852 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 4:55.38 1:09.31
13 1408 Bauregger, Marion Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 6:32.54 2:46.47
1 859 Matre, Kristin Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 3:41.00  
7 866 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 4:57.37 1:16.37
16 854 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:47.48 2:06.48
5 880 Mæland, Anne Berit Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:41.08 1:00.43
8 870 Bergslien, Toril Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:47.20 1:06.55
14 877 Hompland, Oddrun Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:15.56 1:35.31
16 887 Øvestad, Irene Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:57.20 2:16.55
19 936 Ulekleiv, Hans Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:50.21 1:47.27
8 948 Falkeid, Morten Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:20.36 0:21.48
46 967 Nordgård, Oddmund Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:15.40 2:16.52
80 1023 Janssen, Emiel Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:09.30 3:19.29
16 1123 Skeie, Svein Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:34.31 0:47.39
64 1135 Watland, Øyvind Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:40.06 1:53.14
73 1122 Skaland, Ivar Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:56.25 2:09.33
23 1158 Heikkila, Reino Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:51.06 1:02.48
32 1193 Sundal, Jon Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:00.17 1:11.59
63 1146 Care, Pål Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:35.29 2:47.11
25 1223 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:55.23 0:58.47
47 1207 Bøe, Geir Johan Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:30.18 1:33.42
60 1252 Uhlving, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:28.41 2:32.05
8 836 Warland, June Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 5:22.11 1:18.36
9 824 Falkeid, Grete Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 5:27.40 1:24.05

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 128 Fuglesten, Anne Kvinner 35-39 år 4:23.40 0:57.09
34 133 Digranes, Wenche Kvinner 35-39 år 6:32.24 3:05.53
6 173 Matre, Kristin Kvinner 40-44 år 3:45.48 0:26.57
16 192 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Kvinner 40-44 år 4:40.11 1:21.20
27 155 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Kvinner 40-44 år 5:15.32 1:56.41
40 156 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Kvinner 40-44 år 5:43.55 2:25.04
43 158 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Kvinner 40-44 år 5:52.53 2:34.02
46 157 Espeseth, Gro Erild Kvinner 40-44 år 5:58.52 2:40.01
6 197 Bjerkreim, Tove Kvinner 45-49 år 4:02.46 0:18.07
17 210 Mæland, Anne Berit Kvinner 45-49 år 4:44.32 0:59.53
20 215 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Kvinner 45-49 år 5:04.19 1:19.40
23 195 Berland, Jannicke Kvinner 45-49 år 5:20.50 1:36.11
30 205 Hompland, Oddrun Kvinner 45-49 år 5:31.43 1:47.04
29 410 Falkeid, Morten Menn 30-34 år 3:30.55 0:35.21
179 566 Janssen, Emiel Menn 35-39 år 6:08.47 3:19.39
24 753 Skeie, Svein Menn 40-44 år 3:20.21 0:29.06
100 895 Sundal, Jon Menn 45-49 år 4:09.53 1:21.43
79 1514 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Menn 50-54 år 3:56.27 1:15.32
129 1014 Uhlving, Sverre Menn 50-54 år 5:31.51 2:50.56
69 1058 Hestness, Trygve Menn 55-59 år 4:31.37 1:52.58
81 1077 Lærdal, Åge Menn 55-59 år 4:56.44 2:18.05

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
131 552 Haaland, Trond Menn 35-39 år 5:47.07 2:24.48