Sesilåmi resultater

T. Stangeland BIL

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
113 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 30-34 B 4:49.16 1:04.51

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
152 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:23.16 1:52.49

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
69 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 30-34 tur 4:02.05 1:21.21

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
53 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 35-39 tur 4:10.25 0:45.54

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
152 Flateland, Karl Menn 35-39 tur 5:07.57 2:05.01

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
55 Cederstrøm, Gunnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:35.07 1:31.49
21 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 35-39 tur 3:44.38 0:34.41

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 260 Cederstrøm, Gunnar Menn 25-29 år 3:56.30 1:00.59

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
22 941 Vasshus, Magne Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:45.57 1:22.21
43 895 Flateland, Karl Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:45.58 2:22.22

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
72 1099 Flateland, Karl Menn 40-44 tur 4:37.01 2:02.07

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
80 1012 Flateland, karl A. Menn 40-44 tur 5:10.47 2:08.27

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 40-44 tur 3:08.53 0:10.33

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 718 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 40-44 tur 3:04.23 0:09.38
45 640 Mæland, Ole Johan Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:04.03 1:50.22
41 891 Flateland, Karl Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:51.34 1:41.36

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 919 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.13 0:28.01
47 758 Mæland, Ole Johan Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:09.08 2:00.53
45 1019 Flateland, Karl Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:40.20 2:27.08

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
70 Mæland, Ole Johan Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:39.00 2:37.57
71 Storlid, Norodd Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:39.25 2:38.22
7 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 44-49 bedrift 3:40.53 0:30.54
46 Flateland, Karl Menn 44-49 bedrift 5:18.39 2:08.40

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 762 Mæhle, Ove Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:35.19 1:20.39
39 778 Storlid, Norodd Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:04.06 1:49.26
43 763 Mæland, Ole Johan Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:14.29 1:59.49
37 807 Fotland, Jan Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:01.38 1:43.09
6 1037 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:41.37 0:17.41
50 326 Flateland, Karl Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:08.47 2:59.02

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
53 823 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:11.44 2:19.29
20 886 Lindvoll, Einar Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:59.03 1:07.54
22 864 Fotland, Jan Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:09.40 1:18.31
37 900 Storlid, Norodd Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:48.35 1:57.26
38 860 Fenne, John Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:51.51 2:00.42
3 1114 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:17.52 0:04.22
46 333 Flateland, Karl Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:03.09 2:59.29
27 378 Brathetland, Terje Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:40.20 2:24.34
5 285 Undheim, Evy Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 6:05.16 1:45.45

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 305 Undheim, Evy Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:42.32 1:38.21
25 679 Tjelta, Erling Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:10.26 1:55.31
27 674 Reiestad, Jonny Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:16.48 2:01.53
31 665 Knapstad, Geir Vidar Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:28.13 2:13.18
32 673 Reiestad, Brian Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:49.43 2:34.48
39 652 Erga, Ronny Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:40.55 3:26.00
40 663 Håland, Morten Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:41.34 3:26.39
51 1306 Åsnes, Rune Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:04.06 2:10.56
52 846 Lura, Kurt Inge Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:07.06 2:13.56
21 885 Dahle, Unnbjørn Magnar Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:08.01 1:20.52
31 939 Storlid, Norodd Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:26.22 1:39.13
34 904 Fotland, Jan Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:28.18 1:41.09
63 1308 Mæland, Ole Johan Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:10.47 2:23.38
64 898 Fenne, John Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:11.38 2:24.29
40 1129 Lindvoll, Einar Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:33.20 1:36.48
7 341 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:26.37 0:25.09
34 344 Flateland, Karl Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:18.52 2:17.24
36 381 Brathetland, Terje Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:28.53 2:04.52

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
34 872 Barstad, John Olav Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:16.56 1:54.29
42 908 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:34.41 2:12.14
49 939 Åsnes, Rune Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:46.16 2:23.49
68 930 Tjelta, Erling Menn 30-34 bedrift 7:02.37 3:40.10
38 962 Fotland, John Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:05.44 1:58.24
45 951 Dahle, Unnbjørn Magnar Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:17.33 2:10.13
54 958 Fenne, John Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:39.07 2:31.47
70 994 Mæland, Ole Johan Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:30.21 3:23.01
4 392 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:31.41 0:15.03
44 399 Flateland, Karl Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:46.40 3:30.02

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
54 982 Lura, Kurt Inge Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:49.22 1:53.37
49 1029 Fenne, John Magne Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:33.39 1:45.47
5 1356 Espedahl, Bjarne Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:06.01 0:06.49
1 432 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:05.58  
53 436 Flateland, Karl Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:58.30 2:52.32
43 480 Brathetland, Terje Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:33.29 2:28.05

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
43 928 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 30-34 bedrift 7:03.04 2:59.04
27 994 Mæhle, Ove Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:46.24 1:47.28
69 1222 Fenne, John Magne Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:39.25 3:04.31
71 1268 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:45.17 3:10.23
52 1324 Lofthus, Svein Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 7:02.12 3:07.28
2 429 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:02.13 0:08.20
3 431 Espedahl, Bjarne Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:02.29 0:08.36
40 480 Flateland, Karl Menn 55-59 bedrift 7:47.37 3:47.37
41 476 Brathetland, Terje Menn 55-59 bedrift 8:16.19 4:16.19
7 60 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 16-19 tur 7:45.15 3:22.01

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 723 Haukelid, Gunleif Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:21.22 1:06.00
11 731 Taksdal, Thomas Menn 20-24 bedrift 5:16.37 2:01.15
12 724 Haaland, Ingvald Menn 20-24 bedrift 5:38.42 2:23.20
45 848 Mæhle, Ove Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:30.03 1:34.32
47 844 Lura, Kurt Inge Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:31.35 1:36.04
42 923 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:20.34 1:22.07
2 1008 Espedahl, Bjarne Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:15.09 0:04.49
3 1005 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 50-54 bedrift 3:17.06 0:06.46
41 1057 Flateland, Karl Menn 55-59 bedrift 6:26.25 3:13.51
6 36 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:41.25 2:24.24

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 908 Haukelid, Gunleif Menn 20-24 bedrift 3:53.37 0:09.04
4 911 Slettebø, Njål Gunnar Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:13.53 0:29.20
20 933 Taksdal, Thomas Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:58.24 1:55.30
37 980 Terland, Espen Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:31.57 1:33.09
71 1034 Mæhle, Ove Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:43.31 1:53.30
7 1170 Lindvoll, Einar Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:32.18 0:44.00
14 1186 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:45.18 0:57.00
10 1262 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:39.07 0:37.56
32 1266 Flateland, Karl Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:55.49 2:54.38
1 820 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 16-19 bedrift 4:43.18  
- 1287 Egeland, Arnfinn Menn 60-64 bedrift BRUTT

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 69 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 18-19 år 4:31.55 0:47.04
66 385 Taksdal, Thomas Menn 25-29 år 5:01.03 2:18.14
74 362 Haaland, Ingvald Menn 25-29 år 5:24.53 2:42.04
136 580 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 35-39 år 4:25.21 1:36.13
133 728 Mæhle, Ove Menn 40-44 år 4:41.09 1:49.54
170 688 Hauge, Per Åge Menn 40-44 år 5:32.00 2:40.45
41 855 Lindvoll, Einar Menn 45-49 år 3:32.53 0:44.43
92 883 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 45-49 år 4:05.50 1:17.40
100 1046 Flateland, Karl Menn 55-59 år 6:41.49 4:03.10

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 62 Egeland, Linn Jannicke Kvinner 20-24 år 6:13.50 2:03.06
46 366 Reigstad, Morten Menn 25-29 år 5:26.32 1:58.52
97 532 Hagman, Edvard Menn 35-39 år 5:08.05 1:45.46
109 573 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 35-39 år 5:16.26 1:54.07
139 621 Sørheim, Jan Ove Menn 35-39 år 6:14.09 2:51.50
77 864 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 45-49 år 4:54.57 1:30.18
78 1030 Flateland, Karl Menn 55-59 år 6:32.24 3:16.59

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 92 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 21-25 år 5:00.24 0:45.11
13 87 Egeland, Linn Jannicke Kvinner 21-25 år 7:02.33 2:47.20
5 133 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 31-35 år 4:35.21 0:44.04
57 244 Undheim, Evy Kvinner 41-45 år 7:26.50 3:49.46
49 473 Reigstad, Morten Menn 26-30 år 5:02.00 1:40.26
43 1123 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 46-50 år 4:21.21 1:05.48
25 1346 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 56-60 år 4:14.06 1:05.11
75 1427 Flateland, Karl Menn 61-65 år 7:19.51 3:55.38
98 744 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 36-40 år 4:59.06 1:48.46
136 657 Bystøl, Reidar Menn 36-40 år 5:29.17 2:18.57

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 2007 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 21-25 år 4:06.44 0:18.51
13 2008 Egeland, Linn Jannicke Kvinner 26-30 år 5:36.47 2:08.41
23 3111 Reigstad, Morten Menn 26-30 år 3:59.45 1:08.14
73 5060 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 41-45 år 4:15.00 1:17.36
92 5017 Bystøl, Reidar Menn 41-45 år 4:36.25 1:39.01
47 5205 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 46-50 år 3:47.01 0:51.10
128 1126 Gilje, Bernt Magne Menn 51-55 år 5:14.47 2:47.05
47 1231 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 56-60 år 3:57.37 1:18.06
73 1302 Flateland, Karl Menn 61-65 år 7:09.12 4:10.40

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 2017 Skadsem, Maren Kvinner 21-25 år 4:58.42  
4 2044 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 31-35 år 5:29.51 0:21.43
36 3039 Lura, Andreas Menn 17-18 år 7:38.43 3:31.50
107 5012 Bystøl, Reidar Menn 41-45 år 6:21.49 2:37.38
123 5073 Lura, Kurt Egil Menn 41-45 år 7:08.44 3:24.33
40 1178 Skadsem, Arnfin Menn 51-55 år 4:54.22 1:04.13
26 1290 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 61-65 år 5:33.10 1:32.22

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 874 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 36-40 år 4:23.37 0:47.43
37 564 Reigstad, Morten Menn 31-35 år 4:14.42 1:08.35
30 549 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 61-65 år 4:52.23 1:14.17