Sesilåmi resultater

BP Troll Klubb BIL

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
51 1146 Hjelmås, Thor Arne Menn 35-39 bedrift 6:07.27 2:50.38
35 1089 Gilje, Sverre Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:08.47 1:37.58

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 338 Lillebø, Tore Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:26.55 0:29.53
5 471 Skarpnord, Jan Olaf Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:02.18 0:21.32
10 444 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:18.47 0:38.01
22 451 Iversen, Gunnar Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:02.40 1:21.54
23 474 Tjåland, Egil Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:04.27 1:23.41
36 446 Gravælseter, Frode Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:23.55 1:43.09
42 664 Hervik, Knut S. Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:15.42 1:27.42
24 802 Magnusson, Edvard Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:51.59 1:08.45
29 909 Gilje, Sverre Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:03.24 1:13.45

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 468 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:42.56 0:22.28
17 474 Iversen, Gunnar Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:24.50 1:04.22
3 670 Skarpnord, Jan Ola Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:28.23 0:15.42
29 677 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:26.26 1:14.00
32 685 Hervik, Knut S Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:27.40 1:15.14
46 688 Hjelmås, Thor Arne Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:26.16 2:13.50
51 679 Elder, Bob Menn 35-39 bedrift 7:27.22 4:14.56
22 910 Magnusson, Edvard Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:18.19 1:06.19
31 926 Åkset, Leiv Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:49.35 1:37.35

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Lillebø, Tore Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:23.07 0:35.49
15 Iversen, Gunnar Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:32.11 1:33.58
19 Pryce, Carl Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:22.12 1:21.46
27 Hervik, Knut S. Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:32.20 1:27.52
19 Magnusson, Edvald Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:11.23 0:55.08
46 Farstad, F Grim Menn 40-44 bedrift 7:08.11 3:51.56
47 Gilje, Sverre Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:48.30 2:50.33

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 220 Nyhus, Nora S. Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:19.10 0:38.25
20 498 Prestegaard, Sigmund Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:24.24 1:25.53
1 1038 Skarpnord, Jan Olav Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:13.41  
29 990 Pryce, Carl Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:24.58 1:11.17
23 665 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:15.06 1:00.22
26 675 Hervik, Knut S. Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:18.20 1:03.36
42 682 Kolstø, Hein Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:55.35 1:40.51
19 862 Magnusson, Edvald Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:00.39 0:48.32
39 894 Gilje, Sverre Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:45.25 1:35.27
44 981 Hoffmann, David Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:10.10 2:00.12

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 582 Iversen, Gunnar Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:31.02 1:18.00
4 766 Skarsnord, Jan Ola Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:26.36 0:18.21
41 764 Roem, Arjen Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:03.56 1:55.41
31 784 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:41.53 1:21.11
35 805 Kolstø, Hein Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:56.54 1:36.12
42 824 Spence, Petter Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:14.40 1:53.58
23 984 Magnussen, Edvald Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:17.42 0:51.00
51 980 Nyhus, Andreas Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:02.34 2:35.52
26 302 Gilje, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:52.28 1:19.42

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 Gilje, Henning Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:52.17 1:15.05
24 Roem, Arjen Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:23.10 1:22.07
28 Iversen, Gunnar Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:32.14 1:31.11
17 Robinson, Nigel Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:29.22 1:27.29
22 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:21.16 1:09.28
33 Gilje, Sverre Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:06.25 1:18.52
16 Magnusson, Edvald Menn 44-49 bedrift 4:05.14 0:55.15
35 Hoffman, David Menn 44-49 bedrift 4:50.55 1:40.56
49 Nyhus, Andreas Menn 44-49 bedrift 5:38.14 2:28.15

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
27 978 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:32.55 1:20.28

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1269 Lund, Espen Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:39.23 0:28.55
29 1050 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:10.35 1:10.48

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 1097 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:57.52 1:01.20

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
84 1175 Åkset, Leiv Menn 45-49 tur 7:19.03 4:14.37
19 875 Bollestad, Thor Inge Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:38.44 1:16.17
28 444 Gilje, Sverre Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:44.49 1:53.15