Sesilåmi resultater

Øvrebø Kraftlag

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 235 Larsen, Stein Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.10  
2 233 Fjæren, Frode Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.18 0:00.08
3 236 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.25 0:00.15
4 231 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.27 0:00.17
5 234 Koveland, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.30 0:00.20
6 232 Aslaksen, John Erik Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.36 0:00.26
7 237 Wigaard, Trond Øvrebø kraftlag 8:27.48 0:00.38

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Skryten, Jarleiv Øvrebø kraftlag 5:02.20  
2 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:04.37 1:02.17
3 Aasland, Olav Øvrebø kraftlag 7:40.23 2:38.03
4 Omestad, Øystein Øvrebø kraftlag 7:40.28 2:38.08
5 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Bekke, Ulf Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Belsby, Håkon Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Birkenes, Inger L. Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Godtfredsen, Mikal Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Koveland, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Langeland, Ånund Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Syvertsen , Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28
5 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.48 3:09.28

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 262 Syvertsen , Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 8:49.13  
2 252 Grosås, Svein Egil Øvrebø kraftlag 8:52.03 0:02.50
3 246 Aasland, Olaf Øvrebø kraftlag 8:52.19 0:03.06
4 247 Belsby, Håkon Øvrebø kraftlag 8:52.23 0:03.10
5 263 Mortensen, Tom Øvrebø kraftlag 8:52.44 0:03.31
6 261 Skare, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 9:13.00 0:23.47
7 254 Kildal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 9:15.56 0:26.43
8 249 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.03 0:26.50
9 259 Ekre, Reidun Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.12 0:26.59
10 265 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.16 0:27.03
11 257 Moen, Viktor Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.23 0:27.10
12 250 Glud, Waldemar Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.26 0:27.13
13 253 Hornes, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.30 0:27.17
14 248 Hamre, Kjell Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.37 0:27.24
15 255 Lian, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.42 0:27.29
16 256 Lian, Ruth Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.50 0:27.37
16 245 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.50 0:27.37
17 258 Nilsen, Heidi Øvrebø kraftlag 9:16.53 0:27.40
18 264 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 9:17.04 0:27.51
- 260 Rousseav, Mark Øvrebø kraftlag BRUTT

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 262 Molland, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 6:08.35  
2 270 Dale, Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:08.46 0:00.11
3 265 Rogstad, Svein Øvrebø kraftlag 6:19.30 0:10.55
4 273 Fløystøl, John Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:22.17 0:13.42
5 266 Andersin, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 6:48.00 0:39.25
6 281 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:49.29 0:40.54
7 276 Høiland, Jahn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:54.07 0:45.32
8 283 Olsen, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 6:56.53 0:48.18
9 280 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 7:15.26 1:06.51
10 271 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 7:43.27 1:34.52
11 286 Robstad, Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 7:43.30 1:34.55
12 269 Berntsen, Tor Egil Øvrebø kraftlag 7:47.19 1:38.44
13 289 Syvertsen , Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 8:01.56 1:53.21
14 288 Skjelbred, Tor S Øvrebø kraftlag 8:05.25 1:56.50
15 265 Andersen, Espen S Øvrebø kraftlag 8:07.52 1:59.17
16 267 Skarpeid, Marit Øvrebø kraftlag 8:20.08 2:11.33
17 264 Aasland, Olav Øvrebø kraftlag 8:24.11 2:15.36
18 284 Robstad, Einar Øvrebø kraftlag 8:24.43 2:16.08
19 267 Belsby, Håkon Øvrebø kraftlag 8:29.52 2:21.17
20 263 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.18 2:30.43
21 269 Lian, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.24 2:30.49
22 275 Godfredsen, Mikal Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.27 2:30.52
23 272 Ekre, Reidun Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.31 2:30.56
24 292 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.34 2:30.59
25 277 Kildal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.36 2:31.01
26 291 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 8:39.39 2:31.04
27 268 Abrahamsen, Hildur Øvrebø kraftlag 9:05.54 2:57.19
28 274 Glud, Waldemar Øvrebø kraftlag 9:09.01 3:00.26

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Robstad, Svein Øvrebø kraftlag 4:52.31  
2 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:05.13 0:12.42
3 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:23.36 0:31.05
4 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 5:23.40 0:31.09
6 Ringdal, Iver Øvrebø kraftlag 5:39.34 0:47.03
7 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 5:43.09 0:50.38
8 Fløystøl, John Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:43.51 0:51.20
9 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 5:45.47 0:53.16
10 Robstad, Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 5:46.52 0:54.21
11 Rørheim, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 5:49.49 0:57.18
12 Rosendal, Peder Øvrebø kraftlag 5:54.02 1:01.31
13 Naglestad, Lyder Øvrebø kraftlag 6:27.23 1:34.52
14 Kjellevand, Geir Sigurd Øvrebø kraftlag 6:36.08 1:43.37
15 Romstøl, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:40.10 1:47.39
16 Belsby, Håkon Øvrebø kraftlag 7:01.12 2:08.41
17 Tangerud, Knut Øvrebø kraftlag 7:04.14 2:11.43
18 Johansen, Øystein Øvrebø kraftlag 7:05.24 2:12.53
19 Røsstad, Bernt Øvrebø kraftlag 7:07.43 2:15.12
20 Syvertsen , Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:11.05 2:18.34
21 Wehus, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 7:36.41 2:44.10
22 Robstad, Einar Øvrebø kraftlag 7:46.13 2:53.42
23 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 7:49.06 2:56.35
24 Godtfredsen, Mikal Øvrebø kraftlag 7:50.22 2:57.51
30 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.19 3:41.48
31 Fagerbakke, Elin Linde Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.28 3:41.57
32 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.31 3:42.00
33 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.34 3:42.03
34 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.40 3:42.09
35 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.46 3:42.15
36 Kiledal, Tom Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.49 3:42.18
37 Lian, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.53 3:42.22
38 Ubby, Harry Øvrebø kraftlag 8:46.17 3:53.46

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 21 Kile, Kurt Øvrebø kraftlag 3:57.54  
2 36 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 4:14.12 0:16.18
3 33 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 4:21.07 0:23.13
4 44 Aasland, Ola Øvrebø kraftlag 4:25.41 0:27.47
5 8 Fløystøl, John Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:30.45 0:32.51
6 14 Hægeland, Arne Jonny Øvrebø kraftlag 4:30.52 0:32.58
7 6 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:33.36 0:35.42
8 11 Klepp , Magne Gustav Øvrebø kraftlag 4:35.38 0:37.44
10 17 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:43.15 0:45.21
11 16 Hægeland, Svein Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 4:43.47 0:45.53
12 24 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 4:49.09 0:51.15
13 39 Wehus, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 4:52.11 0:54.17
14 40 Wikstøl, Kenneth Øvrebø kraftlag 4:52.17 0:54.23
15 15 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:54.26 0:56.32
16 10 Godtfredsen, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:56.30 0:58.36
17 2 Bjørnarå, Oddvar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:56.52 0:58.58
18 4 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:57.14 0:59.20
21 5 Eidet, Svein Egil Øvrebø kraftlag 5:01.50 1:03.56
22 26 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:31.19 1:33.25
23 18 Josdal, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:33.15 1:35.21
24 29 Rosendal, Peter Øvrebø kraftlag 5:45.47 1:47.53
27 20 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.15 2:59.21
28 41 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.18 2:59.24
29 43 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.20 2:59.26
30 31 Solli, Øystein Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.24 2:59.30
31 38 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.29 2:59.35
32 27 Robstad, Einar Øvrebø kraftlag 7:12.54 3:15.00
33 7 Fagerbakke, Elin Linde Øvrebø kraftlag 7:19.32 3:21.38
34 25 Fagerbakke, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 7:21.16 3:23.22
35 23 Nystøl, Jakob Øvrebø kraftlag 7:21.17 3:23.23
36 12 Hansen, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 7:37.09 3:39.15
37 34 Tharald, Bjarne Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 7:37.20 3:39.26
38 42 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 7:37.22 3:39.28
40 1206 Hommersand, Wenche Øvrebø kraftlag 8:30.21 4:32.27

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 45 Åsland, Olav Øvrebø kraftlag 3:33.38  
2 15 Kile, Kurt Øvrebø kraftlag 4:06.27 0:32.49
3 12 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:06.28 0:32.50
4 44 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:24.48 0:51.10
5 40 Wikstøl, Kenneth Øvrebø kraftlag 4:26.45 0:53.07
6 11 Hægeland, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 4:26.52 0:53.14
7 6 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:31.30 0:57.52
8 1358 Bø, Robstad Anette Øvrebø kraftlag 4:32.43 0:59.05
9 1357 Robstad, Svein Øvrebø kraftlag 4:32.45 0:59.07
10 13 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:36.07 1:02.29
11 20 Litsheim, Leif Øvrebø kraftlag 4:38.01 1:04.23
12 7 Fløystøl, Jon Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:50.19 1:16.41
13 1359 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø kraftlag 4:57.55 1:24.17
14 28 Rosendal, Bjørn Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 5:01.15 1:27.37
15 22 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:05.18 1:31.40
16 21 Myrstad, Jan Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 5:10.49 1:37.11
19 36 Ubostad, Olav Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:33.12 1:59.34
21 41 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.42 2:14.04
22 14 Josdal, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.45 2:14.07
23 39 Wehus, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.47 2:14.09
24 1360 Vikdal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.49 2:14.11
25 38 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.52 2:14.14
27 19 Lie, Jarle Øvrebø kraftlag 5:48.19 2:14.41
29 29 Rosendal, Peter Øvrebø kraftlag 6:04.13 2:30.35
30 34 Thorsen, Vigdis Øvrebø kraftlag 6:10.02 2:36.24
31 4 Dale, Elin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:10.05 2:36.27
31 33 Thorsen, Bjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:10.05 2:36.27
32 5 Dale, Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:10.09 2:36.31
33 43 Aasen, Harald Øvrebø kraftlag 6:12.13 2:38.35
34 8 Frustøl, Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 6:12.14 2:38.36
40 2 Bjørkås, Liv Jorunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:54.21 3:20.43
41 30 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøv Øvrebø kraftlag 6:54.22 3:20.44

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 27 Nicolaisen, Magnus G. Øvrebø kraftlag 3:46.05  
2 38 Dannevik, Knut Øvrebø kraftlag 3:49.10 0:03.05
3 21 Larsen, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:03.04 0:16.59
5 1 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 4:09.33 0:23.28
6 30 Haaland, Alf Øvrebø kraftlag 4:12.45 0:26.40
7 48 Wikstøl, Kenneth Øvrebø kraftlag 4:12.54 0:26.49
8 7 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 4:21.29 0:35.24
9 8 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:22.43 0:36.38
11 26 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:30.43 0:44.38
12 42 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 4:34.03 0:47.58
13 18 Haaland, Wenche Øvrebø kraftlag 4:38.07 0:52.02
14 19 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:42.15 0:56.10
16 31 Lindhjem, Einar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:45.00 0:58.55
17 11 Fredriksen, Alf Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 4:55.39 1:09.34
19 6 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø kraftlag 5:00.52 1:14.47
23 17 Nygård, Bjørn Reidar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:18.15 1:32.10
25 22 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 5:31.56 1:45.51
26 54 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 5:31.58 1:45.53
27 46 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 5:32.03 1:45.58
28 53 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:32.05 1:46.00
29 49 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:32.10 1:46.05
33 47 Wehus, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:50.41 2:04.36
34 3 Bjørkås, Liv Jorunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:08.22 2:22.17
36 14 Henriksen, Ole Gustav Øvrebø kraftlag 6:10.13 2:24.08
37 33 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøv Øvrebø kraftlag 6:11.37 2:25.32
46 51 Aamdal, Marit Øvrebø kraftlag 7:08.22 3:22.17
49 52 Aas-Lyngby, Lillian Øvrebø kraftlag 7:12.35 3:26.30

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 32 Omdal, Hans Øvrebø kraftlag 4:09.40  
2 8 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 4:09.42 0:00.02
3 16 Haugland, Bjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 4:17.37 0:07.57
4 21 Haaland, Alf Øvrebø kraftlag 4:25.43 0:16.03
5 1555 Ausland, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 4:44.11 0:34.31
6 48 Åmdal, Karl Øvrebø kraftlag 4:54.29 0:44.49
7 25 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 4:55.39 0:45.59
7 9 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 4:55.39 0:45.59
9 1557 Skogen, Frode Øvrebø kraftlag 5:08.30 0:58.50
10 28 Loland, Robert Øvrebø kraftlag 5:14.32 1:04.52
11 30 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:21.43 1:12.03
12 23 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:27.15 1:17.35
13 22 Haaland, Wenche Øvrebø kraftlag 5:29.06 1:19.26
14 7 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:49.46 1:40.06
15 1559 Reme, Lars Einar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:01.05 1:51.25
16 11 Fredriksen, Alf Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 6:01.47 1:52.07
17 18 Hornnes, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 6:08.33 1:58.53
18 49 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:09.14 1:59.34
19 1560 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:16.13 2:06.33
21 1556 Nygard, Trond Øvrebø kraftlag 6:27.58 2:18.18
23 36 Roland, Tor A Øvrebø kraftlag 6:40.45 2:31.05
24 26 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.21 2:43.41
25 45 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.22 2:43.42
26 50 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.24 2:43.44
27 15 Hansen, Sigrid Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.25 2:43.45
28 1558 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:55.03 2:45.23
29 17 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Øvrebø kraftlag 6:55.05 2:45.25
30 5 Bjørkås, Liv Jorunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:58.07 2:48.27
31 20 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø kraftlag 6:58.09 2:48.29
33 37 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøv Øvrebø kraftlag 7:03.54 2:54.14
45 29 Myhre, Ole Øvrebø kraftlag 8:16.07 4:06.27

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1636 Abrehamsen, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 3:37.49  
2 13 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 3:42.13 0:04.24
3 3 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø kraftlag 3:59.45 0:21.56
5 1634 Gautefall, Ole Bjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 4:26.13 0:48.24
7 33 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:34.48 0:56.59
9 11 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 4:45.40 1:07.51
9 28 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 4:45.40 1:07.51
10 53 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 4:45.47 1:07.58
11 22 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:46.33 1:08.44
12 18 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø kraftlag 4:49.06 1:11.17
13 1635 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø kraftlag 4:51.59 1:14.10
15 39 Oma, Trine Øvrebø kraftlag 4:58.51 1:21.02
17 27 Josdal, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:29.56 1:52.07
19 17 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø kraftlag 5:38.37 2:00.48
21 12 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:57.38 2:19.49
23 41 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.32 2:22.43
24 2 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.34 2:22.45
25 1 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.37 2:22.48
26 29 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.40 2:22.51
27 55 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.41 2:22.52
31 23 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Øvrebø kraftlag 6:21.08 2:43.19
32 52 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:21.09 2:43.20
37 50 Storegraven, Stein Olav Øvrebø kraftlag 6:49.08 3:11.19
38 37 Omdal, Stian Øvrebø kraftlag 7:07.49 3:30.00
39 38 Omestad, Eirin Øvrebø kraftlag 7:20.25 3:42.36
40 42 Sæbø, Åse Øvrebø kraftlag 7:25.48 3:47.59
41 8 Berntsen, Øyvind Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 7:27.09 3:49.20
44 49 Solli, Tom Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 8:00.37 4:22.48

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 4:26.31  
2 6 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 4:34.34 0:08.03
3 7 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 5:09.36 0:43.05
4 21 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 5:09.39 0:43.08
7 17 Haaland, Alf Øvrebø kraftlag 5:22.12 0:55.41
8 3 Ausland, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 5:27.24 1:00.53
9 18 Haaland, Wenche Øvrebø kraftlag 5:32.54 1:06.23
10 14 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.25 1:20.54
11 33 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:58.17 1:31.46
12 49 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:15.34 1:49.03
14 5 Djupesland, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 6:19.21 1:52.50
16 48 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:26.39 2:00.08
17 29 Oma, Trine Øvrebø kraftlag 6:28.03 2:01.32
18 44 Våler, Andre Øvrebø kraftlag 6:35.11 2:08.40
21 27 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:46.58 2:20.27
25 42 Uleberg, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 7:05.54 2:39.23
27 25 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø kraftlag 7:24.18 2:57.47
28 45 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 7:24.21 2:57.50
29 22 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 7:24.22 2:57.51
30 41 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 7:25.26 2:58.55
31 13 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Øvrebø kraftlag 7:25.27 2:58.56
34 24 Larsen, Svein Lorentz Øvrebø kraftlag 7:27.59 3:01.28
35 47 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 7:30.05 3:03.34
45 38 Svendsen, John Erik Øvrebø kraftlag 8:34.16 4:07.45

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 1341 Flottorp, Dagfinn Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:16.09 1:17.42
1 1461 Abrahamsen, Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 3:31.22  
2 1270 Djupesland, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 3:33.23 0:02.01
3 1465 Hagen, Torstein Øvrebø kraftlag 4:18.55 0:47.33
4 1116 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 4:30.26 0:59.04
5 1109 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 4:30.29 0:59.07
6 1121 Moe, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 4:40.24 1:09.02
7 1138 Våler, Andre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:40.26 1:09.04
8 1127 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:41.41 1:10.19
10 1113 Hægeland, Ole Kristen Øvrebø kraftlag 4:51.54 1:20.32
11 1141 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:54.07 1:22.45
15 1106 Akselsen, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 5:06.06 1:34.44
16 1122 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:08.59 1:37.37
18 1457 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:13.33 1:42.11
20 1119 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø kraftlag 5:22.32 1:51.10
22 1269 Brenna, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 5:30.45 1:59.23
26 1117 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 5:46.38 2:15.16
27 1142 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 5:46.42 2:15.20
31 1137 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:12.00 2:40.38
32 1139 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 6:14.10 2:42.48
33 1120 Loland, Robert Øvrebø kraftlag 6:14.12 2:42.50
34 1118 Klepp, Jo Øvrebø kraftlag 6:14.15 2:42.53
40 1460 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Øvrebø kraftlag 6:32.44 3:01.22
41 1459 Jacobsen, Ragnete Øvrebø kraftlag 6:33.12 3:01.50
42 1136 Tveit, Gry Øvrebø kraftlag 6:36.32 3:05.10
44 1463 Trydal, Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 6:42.49 3:11.27
45 1462 Eiken, Ingeborg Øvrebø kraftlag 6:44.47 3:13.25
46 1458 Wikstøl, Roar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:51.42 3:20.20
48 1112 Hansen, Nils Richard Øvrebø kraftlag 7:15.15 3:43.53
49 1134 Søyland, Astrid Øvrebø kraftlag 7:15.16 3:43.54

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1541 Olsen, Per Erik Øvrebø kraftlag 4:15.08  
2 1710 Ruenes, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:19.43 0:04.35
5 1565 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 4:36.04 0:20.56
6 1360 Våler, Andre Øvrebø kraftlag 4:36.05 0:20.57
7 1320 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 4:36.07 0:20.59
7 1323 Engestøl, Bjørn Mikal Øvrebø kraftlag 4:36.07 0:20.59
8 1325 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø kraftlag 4:38.32 0:23.24
10 1332 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 4:41.10 0:26.02
11 1362 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:44.34 0:29.26
12 1336 Moe, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 4:44.47 0:29.39
16 1339 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:56.48 0:41.40
17 1601 Bringaker, Torstein Øvrebø kraftlag 4:59.41 0:44.33
18 1334 Lia, Klaus Øvrebø kraftlag 5:02.12 0:47.04
28 1358 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 5:29.06 1:13.58
29 1354 Thomassen, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 5:36.09 1:21.01
31 1695 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Øvrebø kraftlag 5:40.53 1:25.45
37 1696 Jacobsen, Ragnete Øvrebø kraftlag 5:49.20 1:34.12
43 1350 Steinkopf, Turid Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.14 1:58.06
44 1349 Steinkopf, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.52 1:58.44
46 1346 Sandland, Berit Marie Øvrebø kraftlag 6:25.58 2:10.50
47 1319 Bærheim, Audhild Øvrebø kraftlag 6:30.15 2:15.07
48 1321 Edland, Unni Øvrebø kraftlag 6:36.55 2:21.47
49 1356 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø kraftlag 6:36.59 2:21.51
53 1697 Andersen, Elin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:48.41 2:33.33
54 1342 Roland, Paul Øvrebø kraftlag 6:48.43 2:33.35
55 1317 Bergmann, Steinar Olsen Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.26 2:38.18
58 1322 Ellingsen, Cato Øvrebø kraftlag 7:58.08 3:43.00
59 1335 Løvseth, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 8:25.10 4:10.02
60 1347 Seland, Sissel Øvrebø kraftlag 8:25.14 4:10.06
- 1693 Espetveit, Gunnar Øvrebø kraftlag BRUTT

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 1276 Narvestad, Asbjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 4:09.23 0:17.40
4 1258 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 4:10.10 0:18.27
5 1234 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 4:10.11 0:18.28
7 1273 Murberg, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 4:11.42 0:19.59
8 1259 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 4:17.03 0:25.20
8 1311 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 4:17.03 0:25.20
9 1310 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:19.16 0:27.33
11 1543 Andersen , Ove Øvrebø kraftlag 4:24.41 0:32.58
17 1292 Sunde, Steinar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:49.11 0:57.28
20 1237 Iversen, Kim Øvrebø kraftlag 4:51.06 0:59.23
24 1277 Nicolaisen, Hans-Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:53.19 1:01.36
27 1278 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø kraftlag 4:57.02 1:05.19
32 1303 Tveiten, Karl Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 5:06.46 1:15.03
34 1262 Kleveland, Kenneth Øvrebø kraftlag 5:07.09 1:15.26
36 1253 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:07.51 1:16.08
38 1612 Kruse, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 5:11.16 1:19.33
39 1617 Finsådal, Olav Øvrebø kraftlag 5:11.19 1:19.36
41 1267 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:16.21 1:24.38
44 1247 Hansen, Tom Gordon Øvrebø kraftlag 5:22.30 1:30.47
45 1228 Bjerland, Svein Øvrebø kraftlag 5:26.00 1:34.17
46 1227 Bjerland, Sigmund Øvrebø kraftlag 5:26.01 1:34.18
46 1229 Bjerland, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 5:26.01 1:34.18
47 1220 Ausland, Else Liv Øvrebø kraftlag 5:26.33 1:34.50
48 1221 Ausland, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 5:26.35 1:34.52
49 1243 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø kraftlag 5:28.07 1:36.24
50 1226 Bjerland, Ole Gunnar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:31.37 1:39.54
54 1230 Bjerland, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 5:41.15 1:49.32
60 1223 Bjerland, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:53.27 2:01.44
61 1225 Bjerland, Magne Øvrebø kraftlag 5:54.22 2:02.39
63 1265 Lauvsland, Jonny Øvrebø kraftlag 5:56.26 2:04.43
70 1305 Vatland, Anders Einar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:06.44 2:15.01
73 1304 Utsogn, Kjell Øvrebø kraftlag 6:21.52 2:30.09
79 1235 Edland, Unni Øvrebø kraftlag 6:45.04 2:53.21
80 1301 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø kraftlag 6:45.09 2:53.26
81 1224 Bjerland, Kjell Øvrebø kraftlag 6:48.24 2:56.41
86 1614 Abrahamsen, Svein Magne Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.55 3:06.12
97 1264 Langeland, Svein Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:49.14 3:57.31
101 1287 Seland, Glenn Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 8:20.01 4:28.18
101 1288 Seland, Sissel Øvrebø kraftlag 8:20.01 4:28.18

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 1217 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:48.46 0:21.42
5 1206 Engestøl, Bjørn Mikal Øvrebø kraftlag 4:53.33 0:26.29
7 1204 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 5:04.51 0:37.47
8 1223 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 5:04.53 0:37.49
14 1237 Olsen, Runar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:19.23 0:52.19
25 1199 Bjerland, Svein Øvrebø kraftlag 5:38.46 1:11.42
26 1210 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø kraftlag 5:39.35 1:12.31
30 1276 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.15 1:20.11
31 1224 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.16 1:20.12
39 1617 Ellingsberg, Simon Øvrebø kraftlag 5:58.51 1:31.47
45 1219 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 6:09.42 1:42.38
48 1519 Bjerland, Ole Gunnar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:15.34 1:48.30
49 1521 Bjerland, Sigmund Øvrebø kraftlag 6:15.35 1:48.31
50 1520 Bjerland, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 6:15.45 1:48.41
53 1445 Bjerland, Torstein Øvrebø kraftlag 6:20.04 1:53.00
56 1446 Bullen, Andreas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:23.35 1:56.31
60 1229 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø kraftlag 6:31.24 2:04.20
62 1616 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:34.28 2:07.24
64 1258 Steinkopf, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 6:39.15 2:12.11
82 1421 Tveit, Dag Øvrebø kraftlag 7:27.47 3:00.43
83 1422 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø kraftlag 7:28.04 3:01.00
84 1621 Bjerland, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:28.31 3:01.27
85 1522 Lauvsland, Jonny Øvrebø kraftlag 7:28.36 3:01.32
87 1527 Bærheim, Audhild Øvrebø kraftlag 7:35.50 3:08.46
88 1526 Auestad, Kathe Bakken Øvrebø kraftlag 7:36.03 3:08.59
90 1246 Ruud, Vemund Øvrebø kraftlag 7:47.40 3:20.36
91 1245 Ruud, Anne Charlotte Øvrebø kraftlag 7:47.42 3:20.38

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 1567 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:14.19 0:10.46
3 1554 Engestøl, Bjørn Mikal Øvrebø kraftlag 4:14.23 0:10.50
6 1919 Omdal, Gunvald Øvrebø kraftlag 4:23.42 0:20.09
13 2236 Godtfredsen, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 4:34.42 0:31.09
14 1643 Åsland, Gunn Øvrebø kraftlag 4:37.57 0:34.24
15 1914 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø kraftlag 4:39.08 0:35.35
16 1550 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø kraftlag 4:39.13 0:35.40
18 1602 Reinertsen, Jonny Øvrebø kraftlag 4:42.53 0:39.20
31 1642 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø kraftlag 4:58.03 0:54.30
32 1579 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø kraftlag 4:58.04 0:54.31
33 2285 Egeland, Jarle Emil Øvrebø kraftlag 4:58.05 0:54.32
41 1559 Hammond, Robert Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 5:16.08 1:12.35
46 1922 Strand, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 5:18.29 1:14.56
48 1588 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø kraftlag 5:19.28 1:15.55
59 1546 Brenna, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 5:39.02 1:35.29
60 1918 Nilsen, Jan Ivar Øvrebø kraftlag 5:39.12 1:35.39
61 1596 Olsen, Pål Øvrebø kraftlag 5:39.25 1:35.52
72 2284 Kvinen, Ove Øvrebø kraftlag 5:55.13 1:51.40
73 2224 Abrahamsen, Kirsti Øvrebø kraftlag 5:56.39 1:53.06
75 1624 Søyland, Tommy Øvrebø kraftlag 6:01.28 1:57.55
80 1912 Johansen, Kjell Lyder Øvrebø kraftlag 6:05.53 2:02.20
81 1917 Lunden, Sten Øvrebø kraftlag 6:05.54 2:02.21
90 1569 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø kraftlag 6:10.43 2:07.10
98 2283 Kvinen, Bjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 6:19.13 2:15.40
110 1903 Fossfjell, Anne Grete Øvrebø kraftlag 6:30.47 2:27.14
113 1608 Ruenes, Sara Øvrebø kraftlag 6:31.51 2:28.18
134 1901 Ellingsberg, Bjørnar Øvrebø kraftlag 6:58.55 2:55.22
134 1902 Ellingsberg, Simon Øvrebø kraftlag 6:58.55 2:55.22
141 1551 Edland, Unni Murvold Øvrebø kraftlag 7:04.17 3:00.44
142 1606 Ruenes, Kristin Synnøve Øvrebø kraftlag 7:04.19 3:00.46
142 1607 Ruenes, Liv Karin Øvrebø kraftlag 7:04.19 3:00.46
145 2225 Skomedal, Anne Britt Øvrebø kraftlag 7:11.49 3:08.16
157 1598 Paulsen, Martin Øvrebø kraftlag 7:29.14 3:25.41
158 1582 Kvinen, Sissel Øvrebø kraftlag 7:33.19 3:29.46
159 2233 Knutsen, Jarle Øvrebø kraftlag 7:33.22 3:29.49
160 1638 Wehus, Arild Øvrebø kraftlag 7:33.23 3:29.50
161 1578 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø kraftlag 7:37.04 3:33.31
169 1630 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Øvrebø kraftlag 7:48.32 3:44.59

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 72 Kalstad, Bård Trimklasse 3:59.47 0:58.37
73 161 Aasen, Thomas Trimklasse 4:33.25 1:32.15
100 16 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Trimklasse 4:49.38 1:48.28
184 62 Håverstad, Kåre Trimklasse 5:39.52 2:38.42
203 71 Josdal, Johnny Trimklasse 5:54.33 2:53.23

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
49 0255 Aamdal, Karl Trimklasse 6:07.16 2:01.36
92 0113 Kiledal, Randi Trimklasse 6:35.28 2:29.48
117 0258 Aasen, Thomas Trimklasse 6:48.58 2:43.18
140 0060 Grøthe, Engebret Trimklasse 7:01.22 2:55.42
170 0074 Haugland, Johanne Trimklasse 7:22.04 3:16.24
171 0149 Mykland, Katrine Trimklasse 7:22.06 3:16.26
172 0140 Løge, Andreas Trimklasse 7:22.25 3:16.45
179 0098 Håverstad, Kåre Trimklasse 7:28.53 3:23.13
283 0137 Lillebergen, Eli Trimklasse 8:53.48 4:48.08
304 0109 Josdal, Johnny Trimklasse 9:31.49 5:26.09
- 0391 Olsen, Tommy Trimklasse BRUTT
- 0390 Karlsen, Roy Martin Trimklasse BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
117 140 Lillebergen, Eli Trimklasse 5:14.50 1:44.56
122 528 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Trimklasse 5:15.16 1:45.22
156 150 Løge, Andreas Trimklasse 5:29.30 1:59.36
203 68 Grøthe, Engebret Trimklasse 5:44.48 2:14.54
204 308 Aasen, Thomas Trimklasse 5:44.50 2:14.56
205 119 Kiledal, Randi Trimklasse 5:44.52 2:14.58
224 303 Aamdal, Karl Trimklasse 5:51.13 2:21.19
285 115 Josdal, Johnny Trimklasse 6:10.07 2:40.13
322 87 Helgesen, Per H. Trimklasse 6:22.23 2:52.29
350 101 Håverstad, Kåre Trimklasse 6:33.58 3:04.04
- 114 Josdal, Ingeborg Trimklasse BRUTT

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
177 1182 Josdal, Johnny Menn 31-35 år 7:03.40 3:57.33
168 786 Aasen, Thomas Menn 46-50 år 5:48.12 2:38.17
132 1365 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Menn 51-55 år 5:12.43 2:05.20
48 1144 Løge, Andreas Menn 61-65 år 5:28.17 1:50.11
35 490 Aamdal, Karl Menn 66-70 år 5:28.19 1:16.39
181 2049 Nordhelle, Frode Menn 36-40 år 6:32.16 3:32.49

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
82 Håland, Roy Martin Menn 26-30 år 6:49.34 4:23.20

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
- 1216 Hanselmann, David M36-40 BRUTT
- 1209 Tveiten, Fredrik M15-16 BRUTT
- 959 Josdal, Johnny M31-35 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
69 1310 Langevei, Ivar M56-60 5:58.43 2:57.26