Sesilåmi resultater

Søgne Skiklubb

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
54 750 Qvale, Reidar Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.51 1:19.57
28 832 Danielsen, Einar Menn 45-49 tur 3:20.01 0:37.49
42 170 Fossestøl, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 3:57.22 1:01.22
51 158 Andersen, Helge Menn 50-54 tur 4:17.42 1:21.42
19 228 Hansen, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 4:44.37 1:37.11
8 40 Falk, Kristin Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:31.48 1:32.42

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 328 Danielsen, Erling Menn 16-19 tur 3:55.31 0:48.10
4 406 Repstad, Edvard Menn 20-24 tur 3:28.53 0:14.52
1 422 Frydendal, Tor Menn 25-29 tur 2:59.01  
19 823 Danielsen, Einar Menn 45-49 tur 3:42.05 0:30.12
39 92 Fossestøl, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 4:17.09 1:15.03
54 77 Andersen, Helge Menn 50-54 tur 5:05.55 2:03.49
19 162 Hansen, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 5:45.40 2:08.37
- 329 Danielsen, Jarle Menn 16-19 tur BRUTT

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Wigemyr, Håkon Menn 20-24 tur 3:09.38 0:09.13
8 Repstad, Edvard Menn 20-24 tur 3:33.15 0:32.50
33 Håverstad, Arnf. Menn 35-39 tur 3:56.01 1:00.29
50 Håverstad, O. Menn 40-44 tur 4:36.44 1:38.24
40 Askildsen, Erling Menn 45-49 tur 4:07.53 1:05.40
8 Danielsen, Einar Menn 50-54 tur 3:22.21 0:25.42
55 Andersen, Helge Menn 50-54 tur 4:34.32 1:37.53
17 Fossestøl, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 4:12.20 0:57.23

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 388 Danielsen, Erling Menn 20-24 tur 3:40.36 0:40.45
48 774 Askildsen, Erling Menn 45-49 tur 4:15.45 1:13.58
12 81 Danielsen, Einar Menn 50-54 tur 3:33.59 0:42.03
57 74 Andersen, Helge Menn 50-54 tur 5:11.41 2:19.45
18 140 Fossestøl, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 4:29.02 1:07.56
14 978 Hansen, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 5:15.09 1:55.43
25 1112 Håverstad, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:16.13 1:04.06

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 448 Danielsen, Erling Menn 20-24 tur 3:57.12 0:47.55
18 86 Danielsen, Einar Menn 50-54 tur 4:03.21 0:42.32
31 149 Fossestøl, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 5:02.42 1:40.11
42 1072 Andersen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:37.41 2:15.10
11 1077 Hansen, Trygve Menn 65-69 tur 5:37.24 1:43.11

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:58.30 0:30.36
10 Larsen, Solveig Irene Kvinner 25-29 tur 8:21.16 4:25.34
10 Ribe, Inger Kvinner 30-34 tur 7:16.14 2:52.41
12 Ribe, Anne-Karin Kvinner 30-34 tur 8:21.11 3:57.38
12 Ertzeid, Unni Kvinner 35-39 tur 7:16.17 3:08.45
11 Bredland, Else Margre. Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:48.57 1:12.20
28 Askildsen, Reidar Menn 16-19 tur 4:10.10 0:57.27
32 Lohne, Håkon Menn 16-19 tur 4:18.13 1:05.30
35 Severinsen, Bjørn Menn 16-19 tur 4:23.29 1:10.46
36 Tofte, Torkjell Menn 16-19 tur 4:27.37 1:14.54
45 Bakke , Bent Inge Menn 16-19 tur 4:54.23 1:41.40
48 Vige, Børge Menn 16-19 tur 5:05.32 1:52.49
7 Danielsen, Erling Menn 20-24 tur 3:29.55 0:23.52
69 Tjomsland, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 5:53.22 2:47.19
5 Wigemyr, Håkon Menn 25-29 tur 3:29.57 0:19.41
13 Ribe, Torstein Menn 30-34 tur 3:49.36 0:38.56
73 Hegeland, Rune Menn 30-34 tur 6:40.27 3:29.47
31 Bjørkenes, Arild Menn 35-39 tur 3:53.42 0:59.00
44 Ribe, Kristen Menn 35-39 tur 4:07.00 1:12.18
50 Sangvik, Peder Menn 35-39 tur 4:16.29 1:21.47
53 Håverstad, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:36.03 1:24.42
58 Nordahl, Svein Menn 40-44 tur 4:49.15 1:37.54
28 Lohne, Finn Menn 45-49 tur 4:08.04 1:03.39
44 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 45-49 tur 4:42.47 1:38.22
45 Lohne, Oscar Menn 45-49 tur 4:45.30 1:41.05
50 Bredland, Floke Menn 45-49 tur 4:48.14 1:43.49
51 Håverstad, Oddleif Menn 45-49 tur 4:49.31 1:45.06
62 Seland, Bjarne Menn 45-49 tur 5:12.05 2:07.40
15 Danielsen, Einar Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.28 0:33.51
43 Haughum, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 4:35.33 1:21.56
50 Falk, Arne Menn 50-54 tur 4:46.02 1:32.25
52 Askildsen, Harald Menn 50-54 tur 4:49.33 1:35.56
6 Wigemyr, Torstein Menn 55-59 tur 3:46.57 0:16.22
21 Fossestøl, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 4:40.40 1:10.05
32 Andersen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:14.16 1:43.41
10 Hansen, Trygve Menn 65-69 tur 5:43.59 1:44.14
3 Nordahl, Marit Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:07.35 1:09.41

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 62 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:13.52 0:29.56
1 76 Lohne, Hilde Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:08.40  
10 87 Repstad, Beth Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:51.25 2:48.29
8 467 Tofte, Torkjell Menn 16-19 tur 3:34.56 0:25.39
14 451 Lohne, Håkon Menn 16-19 tur 3:49.55 0:40.38
22 430 Bakke , Bent Inge Menn 16-19 tur 4:09.10 0:59.53
4 475 Danielsen, Erling Menn 20-24 tur 3:27.15 0:07.18
2 611 Berget, Tore Menn 30-34 tur 3:35.17 0:03.21
24 648 Seiler, Stpephen Menn 30-34 tur 4:27.34 0:55.38
9 703 Sæten, Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:31.27 0:18.49
34 676 Høen, Geir Menn 35-39 tur 4:20.45 1:08.07
53 677 Høyem, Tore Menn 35-39 tur 5:36.21 2:23.43
62 907 Sangvik, Peder Menn 40-44 tur 4:35.45 1:28.29
66 892 Lohne, Tom Menn 40-44 tur 4:54.53 1:47.37
81 882 Håverstad, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 5:51.25 2:44.09
36 955 Lohne, Oscar Menn 45-49 tur 4:45.22 1:46.10
45 951 Kristensen, Petter Menn 45-49 tur 5:40.51 2:41.39
23 124 Askildsen, Erling Menn 50-54 tur 3:57.47 0:56.09
33 146 Lohne, Finn Menn 50-54 tur 4:07.23 1:05.45
37 128 Bredland, Floke Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.11 1:12.33
38 164 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.17 1:12.39
42 147 Lohne, Odd Menn 50-54 tur 4:20.48 1:19.10
52 125 Askildsen, Harald Menn 50-54 tur 4:40.25 1:38.47
55 163 Seland, Bjarne Menn 50-54 tur 4:50.45 1:49.07
66 158 Nodenes, Harald Menn 50-54 tur 5:24.01 2:22.23
5 189 Danielsen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 3:28.58 0:23.13
21 194 Falk, Arne Menn 55-59 tur 4:11.52 1:06.07
38 182 Andersen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:06.22 2:00.37
2 242 Wigemyr, Torstein Menn 60-64 tur 3:30.52 0:11.36
5 258 Hansen, Trygve Menn 70-74 tur 6:39.56 2:05.29

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1370 Bredland, Else Margret Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:35.33 1:06.20
6 555 Danielsen, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 3:10.17 0:13.23
15 595 Repstad, John Menn 25-29 tur 3:21.16 0:24.22
70 706 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 5:36.36 2:46.13
74 682 Fredriksen, Hermann Menn 30-34 tur 5:54.56 3:04.33
46 972 Seilskjær, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.55 1:10.23
65 956 Lohne, Tom Menn 40-44 tur 4:18.18 1:31.46
14 142 Dokkedal, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 3:34.02 0:38.17
22 159 Lohne, Finn Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.13 0:51.28
25 134 Askildsen, Erling Menn 50-54 tur 3:48.15 0:52.30
32 137 Bredland, Floke Menn 50-54 tur 4:07.48 1:12.03
48 160 Lohne, Odd Menn 50-54 tur 4:31.45 1:36.00
49 173 Seland, Bjarne Menn 50-54 tur 4:32.45 1:37.00
6 191 Danielsen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 3:28.08 0:25.56
28 197 Haugum, Kjell Erik Menn 55-59 tur 4:22.27 1:20.15
42 186 Andersen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:01.54 1:59.42
3 256 Kogstad, Odd Menn 70-74 tur 4:41.13 0:19.39
5 52 Tofte, Helene Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:03.52 0:44.18

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 498 Nodenes, Christian H Menn 16-19 tur 3:44.33 0:48.20
9 572 Tofte, Torkjell Menn 20-24 tur 3:28.54 0:31.21
10 724 Repstad, John Menn 30-34 tur 3:29.36 0:39.06
49 997 Lohne, Tom Menn 40-44 tur 4:05.19 1:13.33
59 1011 Sangvik, Peder Menn 40-44 tur 4:15.29 1:23.43
66 1012 Seilskjær, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 4:23.51 1:32.05
14 153 Dokkedal, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 3:37.35 0:38.50
19 140 Askildsen, Erling Menn 50-54 tur 3:44.32 0:45.47
20 159 Holgersen, Aage Menn 50-54 tur 3:46.05 0:47.20
31 145 Bredland, Floke Menn 50-54 tur 4:02.33 1:03.48
33 170 Lohne, Finn Menn 50-54 tur 4:05.21 1:06.36
40 1464 Lohne, Odd Menn 50-54 tur 4:15.42 1:16.57
42 184 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 50-54 tur 4:21.16 1:22.31
44 178 Nodenes, Harald Menn 50-54 tur 4:25.07 1:26.22
64 195 Wiig, Leif Menn 50-54 tur 5:37.00 2:38.15
10 202 Danielsen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 3:26.29 0:21.41
14 245 Andersen, Helge Menn 60-64 tur 5:16.41 2:00.48
25 454 Lohne, Asbjørn Menn Elite 3:29.52 1:01.45

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 87 Lindblom, Eline Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:43.13 0:28.49
9 1597 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:23.53 2:09.29
9 1598 Olsen, Judith Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:34.58 2:27.01
4 622 Danielsen, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 3:28.13 0:03.34
45 641 Jensen, Vegard Amundrø Menn 25-29 tur 4:50.08 1:25.29
12 774 Repstad, John Menn 30-34 tur 3:48.39 0:32.56
27 1414 Bergset, Tor Menn 30-34 tur 4:09.26 0:53.43
31 840 Pettersen, Eivind Menn 35-39 tur 4:26.50 1:23.25
69 1067 Lohne, Tom Menn 40-44 tur 5:23.00 2:14.28
57 1581 Håvardstad, Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 5:26.11 2:21.45
25 182 Lohne, Finn Menn 50-54 tur 4:24.20 1:14.19
28 158 Bredland, Floke Menn 50-54 tur 4:26.15 1:16.14
40 199 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 50-54 tur 5:05.34 1:55.33
43 193 Nodenes, Harald Menn 50-54 tur 5:16.34 2:06.33
56 1580 Håvardstad, Oddleif Menn 50-54 tur 6:33.32 3:23.31
14 218 Danielsen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 3:54.41 0:35.55
28 212 Askildsen, Erling Menn 55-59 tur 4:22.44 1:03.58
35 223 Falk, Arne Menn 55-59 tur 4:48.07 1:29.21
21 268 Andersen, Helge Menn 60-64 tur 6:06.36 2:24.15
6 1344 Kogstad, Odd Menn 70-74 tur 6:21.23 1:36.49
28 514 Lohne, Asbjørn Menn Elite 3:18.09 0:35.51
51 1577 Grindeland, Einar Menn Elite 5:39.26 2:57.08
54 1578 Hansen, Trygve Menn Elite 8:19.46 5:37.28
- 286 Wigemyr, Torstein Menn 60-64 tur BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 113 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:24.12 1:15.21
56 1476 Theland, Gunstein Menn 16-19 tur 5:34.29 2:44.48
58 1478 Hansen, Tom Arild Menn 16-19 tur 5:35.39 2:45.58
46 1475 Holmen, Jonas Menn 20-24 tur 5:34.33 2:51.37
77 857 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 30-34 tur 4:53.30 2:11.10
62 861 Rockefeller, Steven Menn 35-39 tur 4:50.07 2:05.41
60 1222 Lohne, Tom Menn 45-49 tur 3:56.39 1:13.50
33 183 Bredland, Floke Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.00 1:12.04
41 206 Lohne, Oscar Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.38 1:23.42
64 222 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 50-54 tur 5:08.50 2:33.54
27 249 Danielsen, Einar Menn 55-59 tur 3:40.47 0:44.19
33 270 Lohne, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 3:53.42 0:57.14
46 242 Askildsen, Erling Menn 55-59 tur 4:32.23 1:35.55
14 307 Falk, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 4:01.22 1:12.21
24 299 Andersen, Helge Menn 60-64 tur 4:43.53 1:54.52
26 566 Lohne, Asbjørn Menn Elite 2:56.22 0:36.23
6 1477 Tofte, Helene Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:25.23 1:20.21

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 71 Tofte, Helene Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:25.52 2:24.20
4 84 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:05.24 0:50.18
2 99 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:39.16 1:11.21
55 614 Byklum, Audun Menn 20-24 tur 7:46.58 4:05.50
56 643 Skomedal, Ole Menn 20-24 tur 7:48.32 4:07.24
38 810 Wigemyr, Håkon Menn 30-34 tur 5:16.33 1:37.26
39 880 Pettersen, Eivind Menn 35-39 tur 5:46.42 1:47.00
49 863 Lunde, Rolf Einar Menn 35-39 tur 5:57.16 1:57.34
69 881 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 35-39 tur 6:44.00 2:44.18
77 816 Andersen, Eirik Menn 35-39 tur 7:52.38 3:52.56
62 1125 Fredriksen, Øyvind Menn 45-49 tur 5:35.39 1:57.50
75 1162 Lohne, Tom Menn 45-49 tur 6:17.29 2:39.40
88 1173 Nordahl, Svein Menn 45-49 tur 6:57.54 3:20.05
53 1377 Tobiassen, Kai A. Menn 50-54 tur 6:04.55 2:33.36
60 1513 Kristensen, Petter Menn 50-54 tur 6:39.21 3:08.02
26 243 Bredland, Floke Menn 55-59 tur 5:19.41 1:27.14
31 264 Lohne, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 5:36.27 1:44.00
36 239 Askildsen, Erling Menn 55-59 tur 5:45.53 1:53.26
54 282 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 55-59 tur 6:52.52 3:00.25
13 300 Danielsen, Einar Menn 60-64 tur 4:58.03 1:10.55
15 333 Tofte, Jørgen Menn 60-64 tur 5:25.01 1:37.53
18 305 Falk, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 5:34.53 1:47.45
32 295 Andersen, Helge Menn 60-64 tur 6:37.17 2:50.09
- 1365 Bjørkkjær, Jorunn T. Kvinner 30-34 tur BRUTT
- 1366 Lilleholt, Kristin Kvinner 30-34 tur BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 67 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:47.53 0:21.09
11 63 Lilleholt, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:10.01 2:43.17
5 74 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:23.06 0:50.42
18 79 Lilleholt, Kristin Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:10.04 2:37.40
18 117 Ørum, Solveig Kvinner 45-49 tur 7:48.46 3:58.16
34 174 Robertsen, Jan Menn 20-24 tur 4:32.00 1:41.10
38 157 Byklum, Audun Menn 20-24 tur 4:39.39 1:48.49
12 186 Bakke , Bent Inge Menn 25-29 tur 3:32.18 0:44.56
13 1297 Lohne, Håkon Menn 25-29 tur 3:34.42 0:47.20
48 198 Grindland, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 4:50.53 2:03.31
14 245 Fredriksen, Terje Menn 30-34 tur 3:25.01 0:37.59
40 281 Salthaug, Yngvar Menn 30-34 tur 4:08.11 1:21.09
72 290 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 30-34 tur 5:43.05 2:56.03
73 289 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Menn 30-34 tur 5:43.12 2:56.10
42 1199 Greibesland, Roy Menn 35-39 tur 4:24.40 1:24.49
53 1202 Henriksen, Bjørgulf Menn 35-39 tur 4:48.58 1:49.07
54 84 Sløgedal, Kjell Rune Menn 35-39 tur 4:49.00 1:49.09
61 1206 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 35-39 tur 5:17.14 2:17.23
62 298 Andersen, Eirik Menn 35-39 tur 5:25.51 2:26.00
57 380 Salthaug, Håkon Menn 40-44 tur 4:57.41 1:57.45
58 374 Rasmussen, Jon Menn 40-44 tur 4:59.18 1:59.22
59 434 Lohne, Tom Menn 45-49 tur 4:34.47 1:34.49
44 531 Tobiassen, Kai A. Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.23 1:24.23
58 484 Fredriksen, Øyvind Menn 50-54 tur 4:48.46 2:00.46
63 500 Håverstad, Oddleif Menn 50-54 tur 4:57.23 2:09.23
22 546 Bredland, Floke Menn 55-59 tur 3:52.14 0:55.58
28 541 Askildsen, Erling Menn 55-59 tur 4:06.57 1:10.41
33 563 Lohne, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 4:22.14 1:25.58
41 580 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 55-59 tur 4:40.49 1:44.33
10 597 Danielsen, Einar Menn 60-64 tur 3:43.01 0:28.44
24 599 Falk, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 4:27.17 1:13.00
34 592 Andersen, Helge Menn 60-64 tur 5:08.14 1:53.57
17 17 Lohne, Asbjørn Menn Elite 2:53.46 0:27.24
18 95 Larsen, Berit Kvinner 40-44 tur 7:41.14 4:01.56

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 86 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:32.06 0:14.04
7 1563 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:08.31 0:51.12
9 91 Repstad, Cecilie Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:12.51 0:55.32
19 98 Fossdal, Janne G. Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:33.48 2:16.29
21 108 Stubstad, Nina Tangerås Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:52.14 2:34.55
11 134 Erland, Lisbeth Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:33.17 0:56.38
19 132 Andersen, Janne Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:18.42 1:42.03
24 184 Olsen, Eirik Menn 16-19 tur 4:14.52 1:11.12
29 177 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Menn 16-19 tur 4:23.55 1:20.15
28 1755 Holmen, Jonas Menn 20-24 tur 4:13.32 1:26.28
35 202 Byklum, Audun Menn 20-24 tur 4:30.05 1:43.01
9 235 Bakke , Bent Inge Menn 25-29 tur 3:04.07 0:22.17
49 248 Grindland, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 4:34.36 1:52.46
7 349 Solhøi, Rune Menn 30-34 tur 3:04.03 0:19.09
11 1506 Lohne, Torleiv Menn 30-34 tur 3:10.23 0:25.29
23 296 Danielsen, Erling Menn 30-34 tur 3:32.21 0:47.27
27 424 Snaprud, Morten Menn 30-34 tur 3:32.59 0:48.05
82 355 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Menn 30-34 tur 4:44.25 1:59.31
83 356 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 30-34 tur 4:44.46 1:59.52
39 443 Wigemyr, Håkon Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.28 1:04.36
47 426 Salthaug, Yngvar Menn 35-39 tur 3:56.48 1:15.56
63 406 Lauvnes, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:10.40 1:29.48
75 1794 Hunnemyr, Kay Menn 35-39 tur 4:28.35 1:47.43
80 106 Sløgedal, Kjell Rune Menn 35-39 tur 4:31.46 1:50.54
81 428 Skarpeid, Torgeir Menn 35-39 tur 4:32.05 1:51.13
85 420 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.12 1:58.20
64 478 Høen, Geir Menn 40-44 tur 4:06.31 1:19.04
81 509 Salthaug, Håkon Menn 40-44 tur 4:32.04 1:44.37
87 450 Andersen, Eirik Menn 40-44 tur 4:40.02 1:52.35
91 465 Fossdal, Henry Menn 40-44 tur 4:46.34 1:59.07
36 592 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 45-49 tur 3:39.19 0:54.18
69 542 Bugge, Jan Rune Menn 45-49 tur 4:26.29 1:41.28
72 1398 Jortveit, Torgeir Menn 45-49 tur 4:30.11 1:45.10
55 674 Tobiassen, Kai A. Menn 50-54 tur 4:01.18 1:24.11
82 626 Erland, Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:48.44 2:11.37
15 696 Bredland, Floke Menn 55-59 tur 3:26.55 0:41.38
41 732 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 55-59 tur 4:25.47 1:40.30
54 717 Lohne, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 5:04.03 2:18.46
15 747 Danielsen, Einar Menn 60-64 tur 3:47.36 0:39.58
31 749 Falk, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 4:34.15 1:26.37
17 795 Andersen, Helge Menn 65-69 tur 5:04.04 1:33.14
63 1552 Lohne, Håkon Menn Elite 3:03.28 0:50.14
68 28 Ribe, Torstein Menn Elite 3:07.14 0:54.00
24 1743 Launes, Gunnvor Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:52.18 2:33.48
6 49 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:31.01 2:13.40

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 30 Lohne, Asbjørn Menn Elite 2:46.21 0:23.06
38 8 Bakke , Bent Inge Menn Elite 2:54.20 0:31.05
60 31 Lohne, Håkon Menn Elite 3:02.11 0:38.56
3 66 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 16-17 år 5:20.13 1:06.12
5 74 Jacobsen, Ragnete Kvinner 20-24 år 5:45.17 1:37.02
6 83 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Kvinner 25-29 år 5:00.08 1:24.48
7 80 Bakke, Nina Kvinner 25-29 år 5:04.24 1:29.04
1 111 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 30-34 år 3:26.46  
14 1328 Angel, Elisabeth Birgitte Kvinner 30-34 år 4:49.53 1:23.07
7 1598 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 35-39 år 4:08.10 0:41.39
36 1333 Fossdal, Janne G. Kvinner 35-39 år 6:34.59 3:08.28
18 181 Røsland, Eli Gangså Kvinner 40-44 år 4:56.10 1:37.19
33 272 Høen, Arve Brastad Menn 16-17 år 5:28.14 2:17.26
34 275 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Menn 16-17 år 5:28.21 2:17.33
33 374 Pedersen, Stian Menn 25-29 år 4:01.33 1:18.44
67 1630 Sangvik, Anita Menn 25-29 år 5:02.35 2:19.46
69 1413 Mosberg, Jon Menn 30-34 år 3:51.11 0:55.37
132 494 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 30-34 år 5:00.55 2:05.21
136 493 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Menn 30-34 år 5:13.18 2:17.44
53 634 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Menn 35-39 år 3:31.17 0:42.09
122 1450 Salthaug, Yngvar Menn 35-39 år 4:15.27 1:26.19
143 149 Sløgedal, Kjell Rune Menn 35-39 år 4:31.47 1:42.39
147 543 Greibesland, Roy Menn 35-39 år 4:39.26 1:50.18
153 572 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Menn 35-39 år 4:47.49 1:58.41
156 1436 Lauvnes, Arne Menn 35-39 år 4:48.59 1:59.51
161 1422 Angel, Tore Menn 35-39 år 4:56.19 2:07.11
170 600 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 35-39 år 5:13.18 2:24.10
173 1449 Salthaug, Albert Menn 35-39 år 5:32.01 2:42.53
109 1460 Birkeland, Roy Menn 40-44 år 4:15.19 1:24.04
134 751 Salthaug, Håkon Menn 40-44 år 4:44.38 1:53.23
155 642 Andersen, Eirik Menn 40-44 år 5:04.45 2:13.30
99 1493 Johnsen, Paul Otto Menn 45-49 år 4:08.55 1:20.45
104 857 Lohne, Tom Menn 45-49 år 4:12.19 1:24.09
25 985 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 50-54 år 3:19.20 0:38.25
110 970 Nilsen, Ivar Menn 50-54 år 4:48.57 2:08.02
35 1034 Bredland, Floke Menn 55-59 år 3:36.23 0:57.44
64 1074 Lohne, Finn Menn 55-59 år 4:22.36 1:43.57
71 1047 Fredriksen, Øyvind Menn 55-59 år 4:35.29 1:56.50
78 1752 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 55-59 år 4:49.49 2:11.10
90 1095 Skarpengland, Jan Menn 55-59 år 5:19.46 2:41.07
26 1113 Askildsen, Erling Menn 60-64 år 3:55.45 0:43.57
20 1178 Andersen, Helge Menn 65-69 år 5:20.59 1:49.21

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
44 1477 Lohne, Håkon Menn Elite 3:36.02 0:42.00
3 58 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 18-19 år 6:39.12 1:17.24
12 1641 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Kvinner 25-29 år 5:35.12 1:17.23
1 110 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 30-34 år 3:49.38  
39 212 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Kvinner 45-49 år 6:53.47 2:51.53
43 1644 Åtland, Grethe Kvinner 45-49 år 8:05.47 4:03.53
14 279 Jacobsen, Njål Vegar Menn 18-19 år 5:22.48 1:38.11
16 277 Høen, Arve Brastad Menn 18-19 år 5:27.46 1:43.09
16 1476 Olsen, Eirik Menn 20-24 år 4:46.25 1:15.37
52 364 Pedersen, Stian Menn 25-29 år 5:44.22 2:16.42
58 497 Aas, Terje Menn 30-34 år 4:44.29 1:19.26
67 1651 Pettersen, Roald Menn 30-34 år 5:00.30 1:35.27
124 591 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 35-39 år 5:35.26 2:13.07
117 646 Andersen, Eirik Menn 40-44 år 5:50.24 2:28.48
55 823 Jortveit, Torgeir Menn 45-49 år 4:40.41 1:16.02
72 1640 Glendrange, Helge Menn 45-49 år 4:53.00 1:28.21
73 815 Høen, Geir Arne Menn 45-49 år 4:53.15 1:28.36
76 822 Johnsen, Paul Otto Menn 45-49 år 4:54.44 1:30.05
113 860 Salthaug, Håkon Menn 45-49 år 5:34.36 2:09.57
82 953 Lohne, Tom Menn 50-54 år 5:08.27 1:43.19
112 903 Bugge, Jan Rune Menn 50-54 år 6:07.54 2:42.46
31 1020 Bredland, Floke Menn 55-59 år 4:44.19 1:28.54
57 1475 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 55-59 år 5:19.07 2:03.42
21 1102 Danielsen, Einar Menn 60-64 år 4:32.41 0:37.06
54 1125 Lohne, Finn Menn 60-64 år 5:44.48 1:49.13
25 1163 Andersen, Helge Menn 65-69 år 6:36.06 2:35.36

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 76 Lohne, Trudi Kvinner 17-18 år 5:22.33  
11 1673 Jacobsen, Ragnete Kvinner 21-25 år 6:33.44 2:18.31
10 1677 Furuborg, Hilde Njærheim Kvinner 26-30 år 5:22.23 1:10.19
2 142 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 31-35 år 3:53.33 0:02.16
10 235 Skaiå, Ingunn Kvinner 41-45 år 4:46.28 1:09.24
11 215 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 41-45 år 5:00.04 1:23.00
48 234 Seilskjær, Annette Kvinner 41-45 år 6:53.25 3:16.21
19 285 Røsland, Eli Gangså Kvinner 46-50 år 5:19.33 1:17.49
45 283 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Kvinner 46-50 år 6:53.26 2:51.42
48 269 Larsen, Berit Kvinner 46-50 år 7:21.38 3:19.54
52 293 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Kvinner 46-50 år 7:59.28 3:57.44
56 250 Andersen, Unni V. Kvinner 46-50 år 8:48.01 4:46.17
7 298 Erland, Lisbeth Kvinner 51-55 år 5:20.07 1:07.09
19 309 Jortveit, Randir Kvinner 51-55 år 6:09.35 1:56.37
24 294 Andersen, Janne Kvinner 51-55 år 6:22.33 2:09.35
42 407 Lohne, Joar Menn 21-25 år 5:44.12 2:02.52
50 411 Ruud, Henrik J. Menn 21-25 år 6:54.44 3:13.24
35 507 Bakken, Jarle Menn 31-35 år 4:25.45 0:53.25
65 599 Pedersen, Stian Menn 31-35 år 4:44.41 1:12.21
89 1771 Aas, Terje Menn 31-35 år 5:11.42 1:39.22
140 629 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 31-35 år 5:58.03 2:25.43
84 955 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 41-45 år 4:56.48 1:35.06
92 967 Skaiå, Tom Anders Menn 41-45 år 5:01.42 1:40.00
100 918 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Menn 41-45 år 5:05.10 1:43.28
172 837 Andersen, Eirik Menn 41-45 år 6:29.40 3:07.58
88 1013 Brunvatne, Olav Menn 46-50 år 4:56.45 1:41.12
120 1008 Arntsen, Dag Menn 46-50 år 5:16.53 2:01.20
153 1114 Salthaug, Håkon Menn 46-50 år 5:53.06 2:37.33
13 1280 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 51-55 år 3:34.15 0:38.12
85 1234 Jortveit, Torgeir Menn 51-55 år 4:39.27 1:43.24
86 1233 Johnsen, Paul Otto Menn 51-55 år 4:39.56 1:43.53
112 1251 Lohne, Tom Menn 51-55 år 5:11.16 2:15.13
128 1210 Glendrange, Helge Menn 51-55 år 5:31.39 2:35.36
153 1182 Bugge, Jan Rune Menn 51-55 år 6:15.58 3:19.55
67 1885 Fredriksen, Øyvind Menn 56-60 år 5:29.14 2:20.19
11 1421 Bredland, Floke Menn 61-65 år 4:08.30 0:44.17
41 1415 Askildsen, Erling Menn 61-65 år 5:01.23 1:37.10
50 1474 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 61-65 år 5:34.10 2:09.57
55 1452 Lohne, Finn Menn 61-65 år 5:40.17 2:16.04
63 1894 Skarpengland, Jan Menn 61-65 år 5:58.11 2:33.58
8 1492 Danielsen, Einar Menn 66-70 år 4:21.48 0:36.42
26 1489 Andersen, Helge Menn 66-70 år 6:23.52 2:38.46
57 680 Giverhaug, Ståle Menn 36-40 år 4:24.55 1:14.35
69 831 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Menn 36-40 år 4:34.01 1:23.41
89 750 Myran, Trond Menn 36-40 år 4:49.00 1:38.40
103 765 Pettersen, Roald Menn 36-40 år 5:02.12 1:51.52
181 814 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Menn 36-40 år 6:06.07 2:55.47
211 687 Grindland, Olav Kr. Menn 36-40 år 7:24.25 4:14.05
212 766 Ramsland, Tore Menn 36-40 år 7:24.28 4:14.08
- 78 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 19-20 år BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
154 1041 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Menn Elite 4:26.15 2:13.03
8 2004 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 21-25 år 6:03.34 2:15.41
7 2067 Hareland, Elin Kvinner 41-45 år 4:21.28 1:09.48
10 2196 Vindheim, Enny-Karin Kvinner 41-45 år 4:27.28 1:15.48
48 2193 Kaaland, Anne Sofie Kvinner 41-45 år 6:37.31 3:25.51
15 2109 Johnsen, Brita N. Kvinner 46-50 år 4:50.40 1:27.55
39 2126 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Kvinner 46-50 år 6:42.43 3:19.58
22 2141 Jortveit, Randi Kvinner 51-55 år 5:17.34 1:36.02
28 2150 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Kvinner 51-55 år 5:32.24 1:50.52
31 2127 Andersen, Unni V. Kvinner 51-55 år 6:37.57 2:56.25
30 3131 Andersen, Andreas Menn 17-18 år 5:59.18 2:54.57
25 3069 Lohne, Joar N. Menn 21-25 år 4:44.43 1:51.20
27 3173 Tjomsland, Trond Menn 21-25 år 5:04.23 2:11.00
13 3139 Andreassen, Steinar Menn 26-30 år 3:46.19 0:54.48
42 4193 Aalvik, Rolf Chr. Menn 31-35 år 3:59.43 0:54.35
53 4047 Pedersen, Stian Menn 31-35 år 4:15.59 1:10.51
76 5075 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 41-45 år 4:19.08 1:21.44
91 5250 Vium, Kjell Inge Menn 41-45 år 4:34.59 1:37.35
116 5002 Andersen, Eirik Menn 41-45 år 5:22.26 2:25.02
28 5180 Lunde, Paul Magne Menn 46-50 år 3:33.35 0:37.44
21 1182 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 51-55 år 3:15.37 0:47.55
71 1129 Glendrange, Helge Menn 51-55 år 3:52.24 1:24.42
72 1143 Johnsen, Paul Otto Menn 51-55 år 3:53.47 1:26.05
80 1144 Jortveit, Torgeir Menn 51-55 år 3:57.25 1:29.43
94 1155 Lohne, Tom Menn 51-55 år 4:14.23 1:46.41
115 1099 Arntsen, Dag Menn 51-55 år 4:43.40 2:15.58
63 1543 Nilsen, Gunnar Menn 56-60 år 4:21.05 1:41.34
21 1292 Bredland, Floke Menn 61-65 år 3:43.26 0:44.54
41 1289 Askildsen, Erling Menn 61-65 år 4:23.01 1:24.29
47 1303 Fredriksen, Øyvind Menn 61-65 år 4:34.04 1:35.32
64 1322 Lohne, Finn Menn 61-65 år 5:10.31 2:11.59
65 1338 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 61-65 år 5:12.01 2:13.29
36 1349 Andersen, Helge Menn 66-70 år 5:54.40 2:44.21
69 4180 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Menn 36-40 år 4:01.43 1:14.21

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
59 1461 Lohne, Håkon Menn Elite 4:03.24 0:50.48
8 2011 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 21-25 år 8:15.06 3:16.24
21 2249 Tollevik, Siv Anne Kvinner 41-45 år 7:07.55 2:22.28
12 2156 Vindheim, Enny-Karin Kvinner 46-50 år 6:02.55 1:41.06
20 2150 Thorsen, Grete Rudu Kvinner 46-50 år 6:42.01 2:20.12
16 2176 Jortveit, Randi Kvinner 51-55 år 7:20.09 2:34.07
17 2181 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Kvinner 51-55 år 7:20.10 2:34.08
54 3201 Ørum, Stig Menn 26-30 år 7:13.07 3:09.13
22 4189 Gundersen, Sindre Menn 31-35 år 5:20.07 1:16.47
36 4042 Pedersen, Stian Menn 31-35 år 5:46.39 1:43.19
46 4227 Aalvik, Rolf Chr. Menn 31-35 år 5:59.18 1:55.58
110 5092 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 41-45 år 6:25.17 2:41.06
118 5060 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Menn 41-45 år 6:58.42 3:14.31
112 5136 Andersen, Eirik Menn 46-50 år 7:27.11 3:30.09
45 1130 Johnsen, Paul Otto Menn 51-55 år 4:57.11 1:07.02
82 1116 Glendrange, Helge Menn 51-55 år 5:49.26 1:59.17
86 1143 Lohne, Tom Menn 51-55 år 5:57.18 2:07.09
102 1085 Arntsen, Dag Erlend Menn 51-55 år 6:26.29 2:36.20
23 1283 Bredland, Floke Menn 61-65 år 5:26.03 1:25.15
42 1429 Askildsen, Erling Menn 61-65 år 6:35.11 2:34.23
46 1294 Fredriksen, Øyvind Menn 61-65 år 6:52.23 2:51.35
50 1304 Lohne, Finn Menn 61-65 år 7:28.16 3:27.28
5 1365 Andersen, Helge Menn 71-75 år 8:37.12 2:28.24
18 4158 Solhøi, Rune Menn 36-40 år 4:34.11 1:00.14
103 4132 Nesheim, Trond Menn 36-40 år 6:05.06 2:31.09
84 0294 Lohne, Olav Nilsen Trimklasse 6:27.32 2:21.52
301 0403 Andersen, Unni V. Trimklasse 9:28.15 5:22.35
- 2145 Seilskjær, Annette Kvinner 46-50 år BRUTT
- 4109 Johannessen, Atle Menn 36-40 år BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 2016 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 21-25 år 6:13.23 1:59.50
14 2236 Lunde, Lise Kvinner 26-30 år 7:32.24 3:15.15
3 2087 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 36-40 år 4:07.06 0:08.57
38 2146 Stubstad, Nina Tangerås Kvinner 41-45 år 6:04.24 1:50.52
39 2260 Tollevik, Siv Anne Kvinner 41-45 år 6:04.39 1:51.07
15 2179 Røsland, Eli Gangså Kvinner 46-50 år 5:02.48 1:24.23
19 2199 Jortveit, Randi Kvinner 51-55 år 5:38.34 1:22.18
19 2209 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Kvinner 51-55 år 5:38.34 1:22.18
35 3121 Lohne, Olav Nilsen Menn 17-18 år 5:03.06 1:45.02
47 3120 Lohne, Joar N. Menn 21-25 år 5:57.51 2:23.22
40 3153 Finsland, Rune Menn 26-30 år 4:52.00 1:25.22
63 3185 Støylen, Sigurd K. Menn 26-30 år 5:58.16 2:31.38
65 3159 Holmen, Asle Jonas Menn 26-30 år 6:08.35 2:41.57
71 3190 Sørensen, Henrik Menn 26-30 år 7:07.07 3:40.29
31 3514 Gundersen, Sindre Menn 31-35 år 4:31.32 0:56.08
52 3504 Ørum, Stig Menn 31-35 år 5:01.02 1:25.38
61 4135 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Menn 41-45 år 4:22.17 1:11.02
98 4020 Eriksen, Morten Willy Menn 41-45 år 4:47.37 1:36.22
127 4107 Skarpeid, Einar Menn 41-45 år 5:12.34 2:01.19
144 4065 Knutsen, Stig Kaas Menn 41-45 år 5:29.29 2:18.14
150 4097 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 41-45 år 5:44.02 2:32.47
155 4103 Salthaug, Albert Menn 41-45 år 5:59.41 2:48.26
164 4331 Ekeberg, Brynjulf Menn 41-45 år 6:47.34 3:36.19
150 4141 Andersen, Eirik Menn 46-50 år 5:59.24 2:35.36
25 1143 Lunde, Paul Magne Menn 51-55 år 3:54.28 0:40.47
72 1467 Brunvatne, Olav Menn 51-55 år 4:34.19 1:20.38
94 1125 Jortveit, Torgeir Menn 51-55 år 4:57.24 1:43.43
104 1079 Arntsen, Dag Erlend Menn 51-55 år 5:03.26 1:49.45
116 1108 Glendrange, Helge Menn 51-55 år 5:21.11 2:07.30
122 1141 Lohne, Tom Menn 51-55 år 5:35.02 2:21.21
6 1260 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 56-60 år 3:47.23 0:20.52
74 1274 Thorsen, Geir Menn 56-60 år 5:24.59 1:58.28
33 1294 Bredland, Floke Menn 61-65 år 4:37.58 1:29.27
43 1339 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 61-65 år 4:56.51 1:48.20
58 1341 Skarpengland, Jan Menn 61-65 år 5:34.47 2:26.16
60 1305 Fredriksen, Øivind Menn 61-65 år 5:37.31 2:29.00
61 1320 Lohne, Finn Menn 61-65 år 5:40.09 2:31.38
21 1356 Askildsen, Erling Menn 66-70 år 5:08.33 1:39.33
25 1357 Askildsen, Harald Menn 66-70 år 5:27.14 1:58.14
14 3374 Solhøi, Rune Menn 36-40 år 3:51.11 0:25.04
55 3478 Hilde, Asbjørn Menn 36-40 år 4:19.27 0:53.20
85 3360 Pedersen, Stian Menn 36-40 år 4:42.11 1:16.04
127 3389 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 36-40 år 5:39.50 2:13.43
132 3387 Tønnessen, Bjørn Vidar Menn 36-40 år 5:52.22 2:26.15
317 312 Andersen, Helge Trimklasse 6:19.56 2:50.02

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 1108 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 21-25 år 6:38.27 3:20.24
13 1989 Tharaldsen, Trine Kvinner 26-30 år 5:38.49 1:51.56
3 617 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Kvinner 36-40 år 4:15.50 0:39.56
14 1489 Repstad, Cecilie Kvinner 41-45 år 4:45.45 1:19.46
58 1852 Westly, Else B. Kvinner 41-45 år 6:40.29 3:14.30
12 1195 Røsland, Eli Gangså Kvinner 51-55 år 5:07.36 1:22.03
57 1296 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Kvinner 51-55 år 8:06.37 4:21.04
7 1202 Jortveit, Randi Kvinner 56-60 år 5:37.26 1:10.39
88 853 Lohne, Joar N. Menn 26-30 år 5:28.04 2:29.01
8 594 Lohne, Håkon Menn 31-35 år 3:27.49 0:21.42
119 2267 Ørum, Stig Erik Menn 31-35 år 5:24.22 2:18.15
154 1419 Holmen, Asle Jonas Menn 31-35 år 5:58.08 2:52.01
156 1456 Sørensen, Henrik Menn 31-35 år 5:59.51 2:53.44
42 578 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Menn 41-45 år 3:54.42 0:57.37
50 705 Hilde, Asbjørn Menn 41-45 år 4:01.57 1:04.52
111 1512 Snaprud, Morten Menn 41-45 år 4:40.11 1:43.06
148 1800 Aamodt, Vidar Menn 41-45 år 4:59.37 2:02.32
162 1799 Severinsen, Jon Vidar Menn 41-45 år 5:06.02 2:08.57
94 703 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 46-50 år 4:45.16 1:35.21
114 1251 Skarpeid, Einar Menn 46-50 år 5:00.15 1:50.20
176 1081 Andersen, Eirik Menn 46-50 år 5:56.18 2:46.23
10 264 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 56-60 år 3:45.52 0:44.42
71 546 Jortveit, Torgeir Menn 56-60 år 4:53.35 1:52.25
54 1390 Fredriksen, Øivind Menn 61-65 år 5:45.06 2:07.00
38 430 Bredland, Floke Menn 66-70 år 5:44.56 1:33.16
40 938 Severinsen, Jarl Menn 66-70 år 5:53.39 1:41.59
43 1207 Skarpengland, Jan Menn 66-70 år 6:08.30 1:56.50
46 70 Lohne, Finn Menn 66-70 år 6:26.37 2:14.57
17 79 Andersen, Helge Menn 71-75 år 7:11.00 2:56.04
81 1936 Klungland, Tormod Menn 36-40 år 4:29.46 1:30.19
99 1258 Bergstøl, Ole Asbjørn Menn 36-40 år 4:44.38 1:45.11
132 1147 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 36-40 år 5:15.57 2:16.30
13 993 Hilde, Adrian Menn 15-16 år 4:10.06 1:00.49

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 Tharaldsen, Trine Kvinner 26-30 år 4:28.11 1:00.13
18 Andersen, Ann-Therese Kvinner 26-30 år 5:19.20 1:51.22
49 Westly, Else B. Kvinner 41-45 år 6:51.18 4:09.31
35 Borøy, Edvin Menn 19-20 år 5:05.26 2:55.12
38 ripegutu, sondre Menn 19-20 år 5:28.20 3:18.06
40 Lohne, Joar Menn 26-30 år 3:48.25 1:22.11
60 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn Menn 41-45 år 3:11.26 0:59.33
66 Hilde, Asbjørn Menn 41-45 år 3:14.48 1:02.55
156 Tønnessen, Roald Menn 41-45 år 4:14.53 2:03.00
197 Severinsen, Jon Vidar Menn 41-45 år 5:15.35 3:03.42
93 Ramsland, Andreas Menn 46-50 år 3:48.04 1:31.43
165 Bjørkkjær, Pål Menn 46-50 år 5:16.38 3:00.17
168 Andersen, Eirik Menn 46-50 år 5:23.38 3:07.17
179 Svendsen, Dag Menn 46-50 år 6:41.20 4:24.59
11 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Menn 56-60 år 2:59.34 0:19.50
73 Ukkelberg, Einar Menn 56-60 år 4:18.05 1:38.21
82 Seilskjær, Terje Menn 56-60 år 4:29.32 1:49.48
24 Fredriksen, Øivind Menn 66-70 år 4:10.31 1:00.06
28 Bredland, Floke Menn 66-70 år 4:22.58 1:12.33
36 Skarpengland, Jan Menn 66-70 år 4:45.35 1:35.10
44 Lohne, Finn Menn 66-70 år 6:35.18 3:24.53
18 Andersen, Helge Menn 71-75 år 7:15.18 3:47.52
10 Lohne, Håkon Menn 36-40 år 2:35.23 0:25.23
13 Bakke , Bent Inge Menn 36-40 år 2:38.21 0:28.21
76 Pedersen, Stian Menn 36-40 år 3:43.21 1:33.21

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 85 Bakke , Bent Inge M36-40 4:05.16 0:30.47
24 355 Pedersen, Stian M36-40 5:13.41 1:39.12
79 712 Tønnessen, Roald M41-45 6:51.49 3:11.53
41 281 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn M46-50 5:19.43 1:40.17
56 627 Ukkelberg, Einar M56-60 6:57.07 3:06.55
- 891 Tollevik, Siv Anne K46-50 BRUTT
- 266 Lohne, Håkon M36-40 BRUTT
- 274 Askildsen, Reidar M36-40 BRUTT
- 374 Ramsland, Andreas M46-50 BRUTT
- 685 Fredriksen, Øivind M66-70 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 874 Bakke, Nina K36-40 4:36.32 1:26.51
15 914 Fjukstad, Celine K36-40 4:51.06 1:41.25
3 95 Bakke , Bent Inge M36-40 2:40.07 0:18.51
6 901 Lohne, Håkon M36-40 2:54.36 0:33.20
28 242 Pedersen, Stian M36-40 3:56.16 1:35.00
11 137 Aamodt, Lars Vassbotn M46-50 3:15.49 0:40.15

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 52 Bakke, Bent-Inge M36-40 2:58.49 0:06.45
6 63 Lohne, Håkon M36-40 3:20.41 0:28.37
44 338 Pedersen, Stian M41-45 4:50.01 1:51.18
2 140 Bakke, Marius M15-16 3:18.13 0:19.44
- 623 Nymoen, Andreas M31-35 BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 428 Askildsen, Reidar M36-40 3:20.51 0:27.08
2 52 Bakke, Bent-Inge M41-45 2:52.06 0:06.11
45 340 Pedersen, Stian M41-45 4:27.07 1:41.12
19 91 Aamodt, Lars M46-50 3:36.42 0:37.36
1 51 Bakke, Marius M15-16 2:55.20  
18 623 Eriksen, Jøran M26-30 4:02.47 1:23.34
31 239 Hodne, Runar M26-30 5:25.15 2:46.02
12 437 borø, arvid M31-35 3:49.12 0:40.48
25 720 Dahl, Preben Sørnes M31-35 4:58.11 1:49.47

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 930 Folland, May Tove K51-55 5:52.05 2:17.56
3 96 Askildsen, Reidar M41-45 3:08.05 0:06.01
36 380 Pedersen, Stian M41-45 4:35.25 1:33.21
47 826 Apland, Brede M41-45 5:15.18 2:13.14
2 140 Aamodt, Lars M51-55 3:30.46 0:02.05
62 952 Ramsland, Andreas M51-55 5:06.19 1:37.38
8 107 Sløgedal, Kenneth M31-35 3:35.11 0:31.03
1 2047 Moseid, Carl Martin Trim 0:00.01