Sesilåmi resultater

Shellklubben

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Larsen, Jørgen Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:32.33 0:13.01
91 Bysveen, John Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:04.51 1:45.19
131 Bergøy, Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:20.48 2:01.16
162 Shaw, Nicolas D. Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:41.26 2:21.54
176 Møller Pedersen, Per Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:56.28 2:36.56
181 Malony, Patrick J. Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:59.46 2:40.14
204 Birtles, Richard Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:40.07 3:20.35
208 Nilsen, Hans R Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:55.52 3:36.20
27 Gamnes, Kristin Eckbo Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 7:23.48 2:14.40
28 Shaw, Barbara Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 7:25.31 2:16.23

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
155 Sande, Torvald Menn 40-44 tur 4:51.06 1:40.55
191 Cartier, Edi Menn 40-44 tur 5:28.01 2:17.50
192 Kolderup, Jon Andreas Menn 40-44 tur 5:28.12 2:18.01
119 Nelson, Phil Menn 45-49 tur 5:49.25 2:30.51
67 Sandvold, Ludvig Menn 50-54 tur 5:20.50 1:56.22
74 Janzen, Gerard Menn 50-54 tur 6:10.17 2:45.49
3 Larsen, Jørgen Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:31.20 0:07.52
21 Aareskjold, Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:04.47 0:41.19
22 Hegreberg, Jan Inge Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:04.55 0:41.27
48 Bergøy, Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:18.36 0:55.08
130 Nordby, Espen Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:00.19 1:36.51
139 Meijerink, Jeroen Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:09.47 1:46.19
144 Møller Pedersen, Per Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:13.37 1:50.09
149 Ferguson, Alistair Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:16.26 1:52.58
174 Johansen, Rune Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:45.58 2:22.30
178 Knoop, Justin Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:51.46 2:28.18
179 Chalindar, Raymond Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:52.10 2:28.42
183 Birtles, Richard Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:56.08 2:32.40
184 Kroes, Evert H Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:58.49 2:35.21
186 Forster, Richard Martin Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:02.25 2:38.57
187 Nilsen, Hans R Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:06.15 2:42.47
15 Haaland, Brynhild Kvinner bedrift 5:56.31 1:33.20
21 Sande, Mette Karin Kvinner bedrift 6:45.13 2:22.02
22 Nag, Inger Kvinner bedrift 6:56.39 2:33.28

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 Haaland, Brynhild Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:21.53 1:25.47
208 Nilsen, Hans R Menn 35-39 tur 5:59.44 2:50.55
144 Kolderup, Jon Andreas Menn 40-44 tur 4:39.21 1:24.31
199 Brekke, Tor Menn 40-44 tur 6:11.42 2:56.52
74 Janzen, Gerard Menn 50-54 tur 6:03.38 2:32.18
20 Meijerink, Jeroen Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:11.12 0:49.52
25 Bergøy, Arne Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:19.31 0:58.11
62 Birtles, Richard Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:28.55 2:07.35
64 Chalindar, Raymond Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:40.29 2:19.09
66 Sivertsen, Geir Inge Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:44.33 2:23.13
67 Kroes, Evert Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:45.42 2:24.22
68 Forster, Martin Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:46.01 2:24.41
69 Lura, Stig Magnar Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:47.13 2:25.53
71 Volgelaar, Andries P. Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:51.56 2:30.36
72 Duncan, James Menn 20-34 bedrift 6:20.03 2:58.43

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 Håland, Brynhild Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:57.59 1:54.20
77 Sivertsen, Geir Inge Menn 20-24 tur 5:03.12 1:56.03
83 Knudsen, Leif Menn 25-29 tur 6:29.34 3:26.16
121 Gundersen, Karl Menn 30-34 tur 4:59.08 1:43.18
100 Kroes, Evert Menn 35-39 tur 4:33.44 1:23.47
135 Ferguson, Alistair Menn 35-39 tur 4:48.26 1:38.29
168 Struik, John Menn 40-44 tur 5:53.58 2:39.23
104 Holene, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 4:53.04 1:24.35
5 Balle, Nina Kvinner 20-34 bedrift 5:55.06 1:22.57
6 Myklebust, Grete Kvinner 20-34 bedrift 6:00.50 1:28.41
33 Jørgenvåg , Sivert Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:01.00 1:23.33
59 Jongh, Arend W. De Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:48.10 2:10.43
63 Huizenga, Louis Menn 20-34 bedrift 6:55.45 3:18.18

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
121 566 Kroes, Evert Menn 35-39 år 5:05.54 2:03.07
157 819 ?, John Menn 40-44 år 5:51.40 2:43.09
25 1248 Jongh, Arend W Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:57.29 1:20.48
63 1245 Huizenga, Louis Menn 20-34 bedrift 6:56.28 3:19.47

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 1043 Kolderup, Jon Andreas Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:46.01 1:15.12

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
46 668 Gibson, Andrew Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:20.35 2:05.51
39 867 Oterdoom, Heiko Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:24.00 2:11.53
51 901 Hoogervorst, Ge. Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:36.33 3:26.35

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 330 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:29.28 1:19.43
5 277 Ekroll, Marianne Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 5:06.41 1:24.49