Sesilåmi resultater

Sandnes kommune BIL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
83 Tobiassen, Leif Menn 43-49 tur 9:18.10 5:11.45

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
161 Nyborg, Magnus Jan Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:42.37 2:19.40
31 Engen, Willy Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 3:58.06 1:34.46
331 Nordbø, Asbjørn Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:28.55 3:05.35
66 Aasmoen, Jan Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:35.57 1:04.47
69 Eriksen, Einar Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:37.59 1:06.49
223 Oma, Bjørn Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 5:58.54 2:27.44

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
117 Hølland, Olav Menn 30-34 år 4:40.43 1:23.06
323 Borgen, Helge Menn 30-34 år 7:26.35 4:08.58
34 Engen, Willy Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:32.42 0:41.51
93 Aasemoen, Jan Menn 35-42 år 4:25.50 1:07.30
311 Salte, Askild Menn 35-42 år 6:09.45 2:51.25

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
91 Nyborg, Jan Magnus Menn 20-24 B 5:34.23 2:06.48
29 Engen, Willy Menn 30-34 A 3:54.10 0:39.54
58 Hølland, Olav Menn 30-34 A 4:41.47 1:27.31
89 Øen, William Menn 35-39 B 4:33.08 1:18.03
264 Fuglestad, Magnar Menn 35-39 B 5:51.29 2:36.24
269 Birkedal, Øivind Menn 35-39 B 6:04.53 2:49.48
134 Salte, Askild Menn 40-44 B 5:15.24 1:39.59
148 Sømme, Jan Steinar Menn 40-44 B 5:26.19 1:50.54
67 Evensen, Ernst Menn 45-49 B 5:08.37 1:24.09
28 Nilsen, Henry Menn 55-59 B 5:47.45 1:33.38
27 Saua, Ellen Marie Kvinner 30-34 B 6:10.07 1:49.56

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Saua, Ellen Marie Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:14.11 1:02.03
103 Salte, Askild Menn 40-44 tur 4:58.45 1:34.19
35 Nilsen, Henry Menn 55-59 tur 5:53.59 1:54.33
7 Engen, Willy Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:00.17 0:29.50
26 Øen, William Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:20.53 0:50.26
34 Aarrestad, Odd Geir Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:26.14 0:55.47
92 Hølland, Olav Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:54.39 1:24.12
104 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:01.20 1:30.53
173 Sømme, Thor Morten Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:33.43 2:03.16
222 Ims, Kjell Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:59.59 2:29.32
222 Kaldråstøl, Jarle Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:59.59 2:29.32
225 Fuglestad, Magnar Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:02.11 2:31.44
260 Gyland, Alf Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:41.48 3:11.21
274 Birkeland, Øivind Menn 20-39 bedrift 7:09.43 3:39.16

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:34.32 0:54.22
40 Edland, Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 3:43.07 0:52.31
19 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:18.07 2:13.58
23 Aarrestad, Odd Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:49.24 0:52.36
25 Engen, Willy Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:50.48 0:54.00
48 Øen, William Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:09.00 1:12.12
89 Hølland, Olav Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:38.25 1:41.37
105 Fuglestad, Magnar Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:47.55 1:51.07

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
22 Edland, Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.03 0:34.45
116 Salte, Askild Menn 40-44 tur 4:45.39 1:26.21
14 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:16.24 1:49.51
10 Engen, Willy Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:55.00 0:35.28
27 Øen, William Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:16.55 0:57.23
57 Monsen, Johnny Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:41.30 1:21.58
83 Fuglestad, Magnar Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:00.20 1:40.48
92 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:05.13 1:45.41
22 Vagle, Halldis Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 6:43.20 1:34.12

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
118 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.49 1:36.53
17 Nesheim, Ottar Menn 40-44 tur 3:41.50 0:31.39
56 Øen, William Menn 40-44 tur 4:08.04 0:57.53
47 Helliesen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:17.20 1:42.09
54 Nilsen, Henry Menn 55-59 tur 5:32.17 1:57.06
17 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:26.13 1:23.04
16 Engen, Willy Menn 20-39 bedrift 3:56.37 0:33.09
78 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:36.31 1:13.03
86 Strøm, Ståle Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:42.45 1:19.17
7 Vagle, Haldis Kvinner bedrift 5:19.15 0:56.04

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 Braut, Marit Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:15.42 1:19.36
15 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:54.14 1:33.03
82 Aarrestad, Kjell Gunn. Menn 20-24 tur 4:31.45 1:40.00
59 Engen, Willy Menn 35-39 tur 3:57.06 0:48.17
111 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:23.00 1:14.11
61 Øen, William Menn 40-44 tur 4:03.34 0:48.44
114 Fuglestad, Magne K Menn 40-44 tur 4:22.16 1:07.26
37 Edland, Bjarne Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.12 0:47.10
42 Helliesen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:00.28 1:39.24
14 Nilsen, Henry Menn 60-64 tur 5:14.17 1:15.18

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:30.20 1:04.43
65 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:11.59 1:02.02
79 Hølland, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:18.56 1:08.59
105 Strøm, Ståle Menn 35-39 tur 4:35.29 1:25.32
31 Engen, Willy Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.44 0:42.09
100 Øen, William Menn 40-44 tur 4:31.48 1:17.13
124 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 40-44 tur 4:46.00 1:31.25
41 Helliesen, Helge Menn 55-59 tur 5:41.23 1:54.00
18 Nilsen, Henry Menn 60-64 tur 5:42.22 1:28.57
6 Braut, Marit Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:52.40 0:27.50
3 Grødum, Elizabeth Kvinner 20-34 bedrift 4:58.02 0:25.53

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 126 Vagle, Haldis Kvinner 35-39 år 6:09.10 2:23.11
9 130 Braut, Marit Kvinner 40-44 år 4:57.37 0:29.50
16 167 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 45-49 år 7:13.00 3:30.23
73 651 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 35-39 år 4:27.37 1:24.50
90 853 Øen, William Menn 40-44 år 4:42.47 1:34.16
104 702 Fuglestad, Magnar Menn 40-44 år 4:52.12 1:43.41
34 1222 Dale, Torbjørn Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:07.58 1:31.17
- 1173 Nilsen, Henry Menn 60-64 år BRUTT

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 172 Vagle, Halldis Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:49.14 0:39.40
5 174 Braut, Marit Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:13.07 0:28.21
4 187 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 6:02.23 1:21.28
17 791 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:26.16 1:09.27
33 798 Øye, Stig Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:02.41 1:45.52
9 893 Engen, Willy Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:59.49 0:36.13
29 898 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:53.59 1:30.23
37 1027 Braut, Terje Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:14.24 1:43.35
2 322 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:22.04 0:27.53

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 136 Vagle, Halldis Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 4:48.00 0:24.56
4 138 Braut, Marit Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 4:33.12 0:25.00
6 149 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:43.15 1:58.43
7 152 Salte, Anne Marie Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:51.06 2:06.34
15 780 Engen, Willy Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:30.31 0:47.17
25 820 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:52.23 1:09.09
40 784 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:47.41 2:04.27
39 902 Braut, Terje Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:20.54 1:31.15
13 259 Karlsen, Ragnar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:23.56 1:29.14
2 275 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:41.14 0:00.03

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 228 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 5:40.44 0:41.55
1 457 Bø, Hans Menn 20-24 bedrift 3:39.48  
23 491 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:46.35 1:26.07
14 701 Mæland, Ivar Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:58.53 0:46.27
8 893 Engen, Willy Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:37.11 0:25.11
13 919 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:59.07 0:47.07
15 933 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:03.39 1:01.16
27 978 Øen, William Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:20.26 1:18.03
39 928 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:48.00 1:45.37
18 248 Karlsen, Ragnar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:59.04 1:42.47
1 263 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:49.13  

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Bolstad, Inger R. Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:36.12 0:55.03
3 Braut, Marit Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:36.45 0:36.27
3 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 5:30.06 0:36.56
1 Bø, Hans Menn 20-24 bedrift 3:47.18  
3 Øen, Per Eivind Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:14.33 0:27.15
13 Mæland, Ivar Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:53.03 0:48.35
37 Liestøl, Bjørn T. Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:56.54 1:52.26
24 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:16.08 0:59.53
25 Strøm, Ståle Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:19.28 1:03.13
29 Rønneberg, Kjell Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:30.21 1:14.06
13 Engen, Willy Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:57.45 0:59.48
21 Øen, William Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:19.26 1:21.29
28 Varden, Jørgen Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:28.52 1:30.55
30 Braut, Terje Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:35.42 1:37.45
31 Fuglestad, M. K. Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:36.14 1:38.17
42 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:08.35 2:10.38
19 Karlsen, Ragnar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:48.53 1:47.13
4 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:58.02 0:20.43

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 216 Bolstad, Inger R. Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:26.33 0:45.48
4 228 Braut, Marit Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:48.30 0:35.11
4 242 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 5:36.29 0:32.17
22 481 Bø, Hans Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:29.21 1:30.50
19 655 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:58.01 0:44.20
42 656 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:48.41 1:35.00
48 684 Listøl, Bjørn Terje Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:32.13 2:17.29
41 876 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:16.27 3:04.20
11 889 Engen, Willy Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:44.19 0:34.21
30 933 Varden, Jørgen Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:17.43 1:07.45
33 893 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:28.54 1:18.56
38 883 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:38.42 1:28.44
25 281 Karlsen, Reidar Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:48.15 1:33.19
3 310 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:01.35 0:38.53

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 237 Bolstad, Inger R. Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 6:06.03  
6 246 Braut, Marit Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:36.27 0:33.57
3 260 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 5:58.49 1:27.37
22 569 Bø, Hans Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:41.08 1:28.06
17 773 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:05.14 0:56.59
27 774 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:39.43 1:31.28
36 1007 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:42.38 1:15.56
17 1018 Engen, Willy Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:16.21 1:03.09
25 1021 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:36.18 1:23.06
32 1051 Øen, William Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:56.37 1:43.25
29 295 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:59.11 1:26.25
34 297 Braut, Terje Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:04.51 1:32.05
37 337 Varden, Jørgen Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:10.13 1:37.27
13 346 Karlsen, Ragnar Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:23.52 1:48.43
3 354 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:15.09 0:32.15

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Vagle, Halldis Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 6:00.59 0:41.15
5 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 50-54 bedrift 6:05.50 1:26.24
4 Vagle, Joakim Menn 16-19 bedrift 5:32.35 0:44.18
5 Bø, Hans Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:46.56 0:09.44
30 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:33.58 1:32.55
72 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:40.10 2:39.07
81 Stava, Jarle Menn 30-34 bedrift 6:10.51 3:09.48
32 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:06.15 1:18.42
35 Braut, Terje Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:10.31 1:22.58
12 Karelsen, Ragnar Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:34.49 2:14.22
1 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:29.13  
23 Engen, Willy Menn 44-49 bedrift 4:29.21 1:19.22
39 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 44-49 bedrift 5:00.49 1:50.50
41 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 44-49 bedrift 5:12.57 2:02.58

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 566 Vagle, Joakim Menn 16-19 bedrift 5:08.35 1:43.30
5 575 Bø, Hans Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:06.06 0:36.02
10 847 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:52.16 0:33.47
36 850 Vasshus, Arild Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:56.56 1:38.27
45 1013 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:47.24 2:34.57
31 1059 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:41.03 1:17.07
32 1069 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:41.04 1:17.08
24 324 Engen, Willy Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:28.43 1:18.58
35 1210 Braut, Terje Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:05.14 1:55.29
37 327 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:13.20 2:03.35
38 318 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:15.05 2:05.20
4 391 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:16.48 0:15.45
8 1104 Bergsaker, Kaia Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 6:52.06 3:10.14

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 288 Bergsaker, Kaia Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:35.25 0:15.00
1 302 Bilstad, Margareth Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:00.20  
6 308 Vagle, Halldis Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:59.12 1:58.52
7 616 Rosengren, Shristian R Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:33.45 1:27.58
8 618 Vagle, Joakim Menn 16-19 bedrift 5:01.14 1:55.27
19 793 Bø, Hans Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:48.43 0:56.28
41 908 Vasshus, Arild Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:00.31 2:09.22
42 1164 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:31.16 1:17.46
21 331 Engen, Willy Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:18.37 1:14.57
33 327 Braut, Terje Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:50.08 1:46.28
34 360 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:50.17 1:46.37
40 334 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:22.38 2:18.58
3 414 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 65-69 bedrift 4:10.24 0:26.52

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 297 Bergsaker, Kaia Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 5:38.02 1:33.51
1 317 Bilstad, Margareth Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 3:57.55  
5 324 Vagle, Halldis Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 6:27.07 2:29.12
7 641 Rosengren, Christian R Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:26.14 1:10.46
8 647 Vagle, Joakim Menn 20-24 bedrift 5:04.33 1:49.05
8 1369 Engen, Arne Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:55.41 0:40.46
10 813 Bø, Hans Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:37.09 0:43.59
15 942 Tjørhom, Gaute Menn 35-39 bedrift 3:41.11 0:54.02
46 947 Vasshus, Arild Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:44.51 1:57.42
32 1322 Bell, Asgeir Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:20.50 1:08.28
50 1229 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:46.25 1:34.03
25 343 Engen, Willy Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:20.08 1:18.40
28 368 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:40.41 1:39.13
31 346 Fuglestad, Magnar K. Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:55.25 1:53.57
18 379 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:27.54 1:03.53
21 382 Braut, Terje Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:30.09 1:06.08
1 1358 Vagle, Hanne Kvinner 16-19 bedrift 6:24.28  
2 427 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 65-69 bedrift 3:57.44 0:13.29

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 338 Bergsaker, Kaia Kvinner 35-39 bedrift 8:00.29 4:34.05
1 366 Bilstad, Margaretha Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:29.07  
3 367 Bratterud, Ingjerd Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 6:28.16 1:59.09
5 684 Engen, Arne Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:15.23 0:44.27
48 1014 Vasshus, Arild Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:21.54 2:14.34
43 1260 Bell, Asgeir Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:26.19 2:10.34
68 1310 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:39.53 3:24.08
26 396 Engen, Willy Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:46.45 1:30.07
36 469 Søndervik, Simon Menn 55-59 bedrift 6:38.45 2:47.11
3 494 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 65-69 bedrift 4:36.24 0:20.44

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 180 Bell, Asgeir Menn 50-54 tur 4:10.26 1:35.30
3 743 Paulsen, Steinar Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:49.50 1:22.09
7 760 Engen, Arne Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:27.17 0:12.07
60 1081 Vasshus, Arild Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:53.01 2:05.09
33 1563 Johsgaard, Ove Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:02.56 1:11.40
62 1392 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:58.16 2:59.04
30 435 Engen, Willy Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:14.05 1:08.07
35 458 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:25.22 1:19.24
41 469 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:40.42 1:34.44
23 519 Søndervik, Simon Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:29.31 1:24.07
25 475 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:31.29 1:26.05
14 531 Karlsen, Ragnar Menn 60-64 bedrift 5:32.13 2:26.34
2 544 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 65-69 bedrift 4:16.12 0:09.29

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 397 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 6:18.25  
1 717 Paulsen, Steinar Menn 16-19 bedrift 6:26.56  
2 725 Engen, Arne Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:15.58 0:06.42
63 1334 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 7:32.25 3:37.41
41 456 Rønneberg, Kjell Johan Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:04.59 2:11.06
41 467 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:04.59 2:11.06
17 478 Engen, Willy Menn 55-59 bedrift 5:30.23 1:30.23
29 474 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 55-59 bedrift 6:38.11 2:38.11
2 538 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 65-69 bedrift 5:40.13 0:05.58
- 510 Søndervik, Simon Menn 55-59 bedrift BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 654 Østraat, Torill Kvinner 20-24 bedrift 6:23.14  
7 659 Høgemark, Liv Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 6:06.45 1:31.21
4 695 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 4:29.45 0:39.02
6 719 Paulsen, Steinar Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:34.27 1:03.27
4 728 Rosengren, Christian R Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:12.07 0:56.45
45 939 Vasshus, Arild Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:23.53 1:25.26
51 979 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:33.04 2:36.22
40 1038 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:38.51 1:28.31
20 1055 Engen, Willy Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:16.06 1:03.32
34 1048 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:59.24 1:46.50
2 1104 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 70-74 bedrift 4:24.02 0:14.23

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 864 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 4:20.36 0:39.36
15 867 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:35.08 1:54.08
7 902 Paulsen, Steinar Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:27.33 0:49.48
8 930 Rosengren, Christian Rene Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:03.12 1:00.18
7 947 Engen, Arne Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:18.40 0:19.52
15 961 Lund, Espen Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:41.13 0:42.25
53 1133 Vasshus, Arild Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:17.41 1:30.49
62 1179 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:13.42 2:25.24
54 1253 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:52.18 1:55.42
56 1429 Skjørestad, Kjell-Ivar Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:14.59 2:18.23
26 1265 Engen, Willy Menn 55-59 bedrift 4:54.58 1:53.47
15 1286 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:35.03 1:15.03
3 1312 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 70-74 bedrift 4:22.41 0:16.59

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
28 95 Birkedal, Bente Kvinner 30-34 år 6:45.10 3:18.24
26 160 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 40-44 år 5:15.08 1:56.17
31 185 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 40-44 år 5:26.14 2:07.23
8 208 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Kvinner 45-49 år 4:16.23 0:31.44
19 212 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 45-49 år 4:53.29 1:08.50
20 285 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn 16-17 år 4:32.42 1:21.54
31 324 Paulsen, Steinar Menn 20-24 år 4:12.48 1:20.16
53 375 Rosengren, Christian Rene Menn 25-29 år 4:30.23 1:47.34
25 408 Engen, Arne Menn 30-34 år 3:28.41 0:33.07
90 917 Bell, Asgeir Menn 50-54 år 4:11.21 1:30.26
139 980 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 50-54 år 5:56.40 3:15.45
65 1045 Engen, Willy Menn 55-59 år 4:26.14 1:47.35
70 1109 Vagle, Odd Arne Menn 55-59 år 4:34.08 1:55.29
49 1116 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 60-64 år 4:33.08 1:21.20
6 1210 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 70-74 år 4:51.55 1:20.34

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 173 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 40-44 år 6:00.00 2:02.08
3 200 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Kvinner 45-49 år 4:38.09 0:36.15
24 189 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 45-49 år 5:53.53 1:51.59
32 208 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 45-49 år 6:10.34 2:08.40
40 207 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Kvinner 45-49 år 6:56.21 2:54.27
14 269 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn 16-17 år 5:35.49 1:52.10
20 286 Sømme, Bjarte Menn 18-19 år 5:49.35 2:04.58
22 465 Riska, Richard Menn 30-34 år 4:13.41 0:48.38
111 968 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 50-54 år 6:06.52 2:41.44
119 918 Fuglestad, Johan Menn 50-54 år 6:25.11 3:00.03
45 1016 Bell, Asgeir Menn 55-59 år 4:59.51 1:44.26
67 1029 Engen, Willy Menn 55-59 år 5:34.30 2:19.05
2 1192 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 70-74 år 5:31.47 0:19.21

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
42 128 Høgemark, Liv Kvinner 31-35 år 6:35.36 2:44.19
26 240 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 41-45 år 5:30.07 1:53.03
32 2035 Røed, Gudrunn Rysstad Kvinner 41-45 år 5:51.01 2:13.57
15 268 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Kvinner 46-50 år 4:57.06 0:55.22
18 277 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 46-50 år 5:19.16 1:17.32
31 260 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 46-50 år 6:00.36 1:58.52
37 253 Bergsland, Helene Kvinner 46-50 år 6:15.05 2:13.21
50 276 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Kvinner 46-50 år 7:29.30 3:27.46
19 376 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn 19-20 år 4:50.12 1:19.22
3 523 Engen, Arne Menn 31-35 år 3:40.30 0:08.10
25 603 Riska, Richard Menn 31-35 år 4:12.10 0:39.50
73 970 Skjæveland, Kjell Idar Menn 41-45 år 4:48.43 1:27.01
170 1276 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 51-55 år 6:53.45 3:57.42
171 1205 Fuglestad, Johan Menn 51-55 år 6:57.50 4:01.47
53 1335 Bell, Asgeir Menn 56-60 år 5:00.51 1:51.56
80 1397 Strøm, Ståle Menn 56-60 år 6:20.18 3:11.23
57 1417 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 61-65 år 5:48.29 2:24.16
62 1425 Engen, Willy Menn 61-65 år 5:52.53 2:28.40
7 1527 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 71-75 år 5:51.35 1:12.23
164 797 Stangborli, Gaute Menn 36-40 år 5:47.51 2:37.31

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
63 1505 Engen, Arne Menn Elite 2:51.48 0:38.36
17 2176 Skretting, Randi Amalia Kvinner 26-30 år 7:17.32 3:49.26
12 2034 Riska, Laila Kvinner 31-35 år 4:32.53 1:02.38
29 2088 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 41-45 år 5:10.37 1:58.57
26 2113 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 46-50 år 5:05.36 1:42.51
28 2101 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 46-50 år 5:09.23 1:46.38
26 3079 Sømme, Bjarte Menn 21-25 år 5:02.39 2:09.16
6 4190 Riska, Richard Menn 31-35 år 3:23.21 0:18.13
132 1178 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 51-55 år 5:32.57 3:05.15
49 1222 Bell, Asgeir Menn 56-60 år 4:01.55 1:22.24
39 1300 Engen, Willy Menn 61-65 år 4:17.49 1:19.17
59 1291 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 61-65 år 4:56.47 1:58.15
87 4159 Stangborli, Gaute Menn 36-40 år 4:16.48 1:29.26
1 1393 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 76 år og eldre 5:00.48  
84 47 Heggdal, Claus Trimklasse 4:41.59 1:40.49
200 247 Oftedal, Gjermund Trimklasse 5:52.26 2:51.16

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 1011 Engen, Arne Menn Elite 3:39.47 0:27.11
103 1052 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn Elite 5:04.58 1:52.22
6 2238 Sømme, Nina Kvinner 17-18 år 6:43.18 1:54.54
28 2237 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 46-50 år 7:12.57 2:51.08
9 1133 Kalsås, Jan Menn 51-55 år 4:05.21 0:15.12
25 1329 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 66-70 år 7:01.37 2:34.41
1 1439 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 76 år og eldre 6:44.45  
107 0056 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Trimklasse 6:42.57 2:37.17
189 0160 Nygård, Marit Karin Trimklasse 7:33.11 3:27.31
192 0170 Paulsen, Stein Magne Trimklasse 7:37.00 3:31.20
249 0312 Sundli, Unni Botnen Trimklasse 8:16.26 4:10.46

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 1009 Engen, Arne Menn Elite 3:14.21 0:30.08
3 2014 Sømme, Nina Kvinner 19-20 år 5:21.14 1:32.13
21 2181 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 46-50 år 5:20.37 1:42.12
33 2156 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 46-50 år 5:40.30 2:02.05
18 2205 Nygård, Marit Karin Kvinner 51-55 år 5:38.12 1:21.56
16 3127 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn 21-25 år 4:20.48 0:46.19
67 3188 Sæstad, Tarald Menn 26-30 år 6:17.26 2:50.48
151 4120 Søiland, Petter Menn 41-45 år 5:49.08 2:37.53
131 1089 Bø, Arnfinn Menn 51-55 år 5:46.11 2:32.30
11 1238 Kalsås, Jan Menn 56-60 år 3:52.01 0:25.30
32 1358 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 66-70 år 5:48.16 2:19.16
100 3375 Stangborli, Gaute Menn 36-40 år 4:53.34 1:27.27
443 27 Brynlund, Bjørn Alf Trimklasse 8:40.33 5:10.39
3 1400 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 76- 6:09.03 1:07.16

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
41 1105 Sømme, Dagrunn Kvinner 46-50 år 5:56.24 2:20.04
24 1119 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 51-55 år 5:30.47 1:45.14
53 1328 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Kvinner 51-55 år 7:17.33 3:32.00
33 355 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn 21-25 år 4:21.33 1:21.22
169 680 Stangborli, Gaute Menn 41-45 år 5:11.46 2:14.41
139 1060 Paulsen, Stein Magne Menn 56-60 år 6:43.14 3:42.04
41 937 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Menn 66-70 år 5:57.14 1:45.34

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Kvinner 51-55 år 4:51.40 1:36.45
34 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Kvinner 51-55 år 6:21.16 3:06.21
37 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Menn 21-25 år 3:40.47 1:35.00
153 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Menn 51-55 år 5:09.20 2:48.56
97 Bø, Arnfinn Menn 56-60 år 4:55.25 2:15.41
39 Andersen, Odd Menn 61-65 år 4:04.05 1:12.10

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
- 359 Andersen, Odd M66-70 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 418 Nygård, Marit Karin K56-60 5:29.50 1:52.30

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 526 Nygård, Marit Karin K56-60 6:19.39 2:02.22

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 914 Rostrup, Ane K51-55 5:19.35 1:45.26
15 578 Nygård, Marit Karin K56-60 6:04.51 2:05.42
12 137 Bakke, Stein Inge M26-30 3:43.52 1:05.15