Sesilåmi resultater

Telesport

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
34 Økland, Bente Kvinner 30-34 B 7:00.00 2:39.49

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
120 Røsten, Per Ove Menn 25-29 tur 5:48.57 2:13.23
168 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 30-34 tur 6:06.16 2:46.25
15 Økland, Bente Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 6:52.25 2:17.37

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
94 Frøsland, Reidar Menn 25-29 tur 4:10.01 1:23.03
138 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 30-34 tur 4:55.07 2:14.23
16 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:37.47 1:33.38
65 Rysstad, Knut Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:20.00 1:23.12
4 Økland, Bente Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:04.59 0:07.45

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Økland, Bente Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:20.15 1:15.55
66 Johnsen, Øyvind Menn 20-24 tur 4:58.41 1:56.13
69 Haga, Karsten Atle Menn 20-24 tur 4:59.49 1:57.21
68 Frøsland, Reidar Menn 25-29 tur 4:27.58 1:27.20
117 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 30-34 tur 4:53.43 1:36.17
104 Rysstad, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:42.40 1:23.22
5 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 55-59 tur 4:13.51 0:19.21
9 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:14.06 0:47.33

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 55-59 tur 4:00.11 0:25.00
12 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:55.28 0:52.19
17 Utheim, Jorunn Kvinner bedrift 6:08.49 1:45.38

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 Økland, Bente Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:04.51 1:08.45
71 Haga, Karsten Atle Menn 20-24 tur 4:27.00 1:35.15
11 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 55-59 tur 4:04.31 0:43.27
6 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:49.28 0:29.07

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Økland, Bente Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:52.04 0:48.25
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 60-64 tur 4:13.25  

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 166 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 45-49 år 5:24.53 1:42.16
42 276 Haga, Karsten Atle Menn 25-29 år 4:31.21 1:35.50
4 1178 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 60-64 år 4:11.58 0:22.17

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1159 Josdal, Inger-Brit Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 5:15.55  
3 188 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 5:46.27 1:05.32
11 1090 Haga, Karsten Atle Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:32.27 0:49.31
32 605 Fløysland, Reidar Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:21.24 1:41.51
1 338 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:08.40  

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 287 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 60-64 bedrift 3:34.31 0:36.08

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 458 Sand, Jøran Menn 20-24 bedrift 5:03.13 1:23.25
13 470 Haga, Karsten Atle Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:12.03 0:51.35
26 1029 Haaland, Harald B. Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:06.12 1:45.44
27 485 Rasmussen, Tor Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:08.06 1:47.38
30 1065 Abrahamsen, Morten Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:55.58 2:35.30
32 481 Monsen, Stein Olav Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:18.54 2:58.26
14 254 Snerthammer, Jan Henrik Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:38.55 1:22.38
2 273 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 60-64 bedrift 4:10.09 0:47.58

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Rostadmo, Bjørg Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:53.50 0:53.32
12 Haaland, Harald B. Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:08.16 1:10.03
19 Rasmussen, Tor Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:53.56 1:55.43

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 290 Snerthammer, Jan Henrik Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:05.41 0:50.45
1 318 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 65-69 bedrift 4:16.24  

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 244 Økland, Bente Kvinner 40-44 bedrift 5:09.53 0:20.18
16 328 Snerthammer, Jan Henrik Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:27.00 0:54.14
4 230 Meling, May Kvinner 30-34 bedrift 5:52.40 1:06.20
1 361 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 65-69 bedrift 4:47.48  

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
57 Mørk , Jostein Menn 25-29 bedrift 7:04.17 3:27.05
84 Torgersen, Terje Menn 30-34 bedrift 7:17.47 4:16.44
20 Snerthammer, Jan Henr. Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:33.26 0:45.53
40 Sørlie, Nils Menn 44-49 bedrift 5:03.00 1:53.01
1 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 65-69 bedrift 4:19.34  

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 399 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 74-79 bedrift 4:01.03  

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 644 Kristoffersen, Espen Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:23.58 3:13.30
60 808 Haaland, Harald B. Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:45.51 2:53.36
54 1073 Larsen, Torbjørn Menn 40-44 bedrift 6:29.29 3:29.42
1 417 Thorbjørnsen, Aage Reidar Menn 70-74 bedrift 4:28.31  

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 1521 Frøsland, Reidar Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:20.11 2:25.27
46 441 Jørpeland, Magnar Menn 50-54 bedrift 6:34.59 2:41.06
54 1391 Bentsen, Arvid Menn 50-54 bedrift 7:10.40 3:16.47

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
54 474 Bentsen, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 4:42.46 1:54.46
37 1487 Frøsland, Reidar Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:33.16 1:36.34

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 1547 Borgemyr, Roald Øvrebø kraftlag 4:52.32 1:00.49

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
62 1545 Borgemyr, Roald Øvrebø kraftlag 5:41.10 1:37.37
77 1363 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 56-60 år 6:10.02 3:01.07

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
80 1247 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 56-60 år 5:10.37 2:31.06

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
73 1233 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 56-60 år 6:47.34 2:58.07

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
69 1314 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 61-65 år 5:58.50 2:50.19

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
42 71 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 61-65 år 5:10.53 1:32.47

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
53 Jacobsen, Jostein Menn 61-65 år 4:35.29 1:43.34

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
- 590 Jacobsen, Jostein M66-70 BRUTT