Sesilåmi resultater

Kvås IL

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Menn 20-24 tur 4:31.31 1:00.09
84 Nøkland, Jan Simen Menn 20-24 tur 5:39.56 2:08.34
83 Røyseland, Otto Menn 25-29 tur 4:56.02 1:20.28
139 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 5:29.16 2:09.25
43 Sunset, Sven Menn 35-39 tur 4:13.27 0:47.44
74 Nøkland, Anders Menn 45-49 tur 5:15.30 1:50.20

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
83 Hestad, Leif Bjarne Menn 20-24 tur 5:01.10 2:16.53

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Støle, Hilma Kvinner 55-59 tur 7:42.16 1:41.25
50 Røyseland, Otto Menn 25-29 tur 4:11.30 1:10.52
70 Johannessen, Kjell Menn 25-29 tur 4:30.47 1:30.09
140 Foss, Knut Menn 30-34 tur 5:32.24 2:14.58
27 Sunset, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:55.48 0:31.17
145 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 5:27.03 2:02.32

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Fosse, Jorunn Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:15.04 0:06.20
7 Biktjørn, Ingunn Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:52.17 1:31.03
32 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn 20-24 tur 4:01.49 1:13.35
35 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Menn 25-29 tur 3:51.20 1:01.37
69 Stangeland, Jan Petter Menn 25-29 tur 4:25.59 1:36.16
46 Røyseland, Otto Menn 30-34 tur 4:01.24 0:55.47
113 Foss, Knut Menn 30-34 tur 4:43.55 1:38.18
5 Sunset, Sven Menn 35-39 tur 3:26.10 0:23.14
156 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 5:11.48 2:08.52
170 Gundersen, Lars Menn 35-39 tur 5:43.37 2:40.41

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Fosse, Jorunn Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:25.01 0:51.39
67 Refsnes, Ola Tom Menn 20-24 tur 4:23.32 1:31.47
34 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Menn 25-29 tur 3:48.05 0:51.09
89 Vidringstad, Audun Menn 25-29 tur 5:02.28 2:05.32
61 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 30-34 tur 4:07.05 0:59.22
106 Foss, Knut Menn 30-34 tur 4:36.07 1:28.24
107 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 30-34 tur 4:36.20 1:28.37
154 Gullestad, Bjarne Gunnar Menn 30-34 tur 6:15.43 3:08.00
140 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:37.00 1:28.11

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Fosse, Jorunn Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:26.43 0:51.18
65 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn 20-24 tur 4:47.14 1:40.05
68 Vatland, Guttorm Menn 20-24 tur 4:51.20 1:44.11
95 Hellås, Arne Menn 20-24 tur 6:00.09 2:53.00
44 Refsnes, Ola Tom Menn 25-29 tur 4:24.53 1:21.35
74 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 30-34 tur 4:22.07 1:06.17
79 Røyseland, Otto Menn 30-34 tur 4:24.40 1:08.50
95 Foss, Knut Menn 30-34 tur 4:32.34 1:16.44
132 Urdal, Torbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 5:39.06 2:10.37

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 198 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn 20-24 år 4:04.39 1:06.25
32 398 Johannessen , Kjell Arvid Menn 30-34 år 3:51.54 0:42.03
42 403 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 30-34 år 3:59.38 0:49.47
56 365 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 30-34 år 4:14.06 1:04.15
57 445 Røyseland, Otto Menn 30-34 år 4:14.57 1:05.06
106 374 Foss, Knut Menn 30-34 år 5:15.09 2:05.18
120 544 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 35-39 år 5:05.22 2:02.35

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 139 Fosse, Jorunn Kvinner 55-59 tur 5:59.26  
2 382 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn 20-24 tur 3:32.09 0:00.40
37 559 Johannesen, Kjell Ar. Menn 30-34 tur 4:28.10 1:16.35
40 574 Røiseland, Otto Menn 30-34 tur 4:34.46 1:23.11
13 690 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 35-39 tur 3:50.35 0:27.51
31 663 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 35-39 tur 4:13.48 0:51.04
61 670 Foss, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 4:42.18 1:19.34

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 332 Vegge, Edgar Menn 16-19 tur 3:42.29 1:00.39
3 388 Fossli , Asle Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 2:49.00 0:07.18
20 504 Johannessen, Kjell Ar. Menn 30-34 tur 3:19.29 0:42.03
26 624 Røiseland, Otto Menn 35-39 tur 3:11.44 0:34.56
28 602 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 35-39 tur 3:14.03 0:37.15
33 579 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 35-39 tur 3:18.37 0:41.49
52 585 Foss, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 3:39.22 1:02.34
19 742 Mushom, Trygve Menn 40-44 tur 3:06.03 0:31.09
71 725 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 4:33.49 1:58.55
48 881 Skoland, Toralf Menn 45-49 tur 3:39.55 0:57.43
68 867 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 3:59.39 1:17.27
1 169 Flaten, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 2:56.00  
20 199 Tveiten, Oddvar Menn 50-54 tur 3:27.48 0:31.48
13 241 Tveiten, Ingolf Menn 60-64 tur 4:18.07 1:10.41
2 1 Flaten, Anne Kirsti Kvinner Elite 2:59.43 0:08.40
4 46 Tveit, Norunn Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:19.02 0:19.56

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 522 Johannessen, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 3:58.43 0:56.59
25 595 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 35-39 tur 3:40.51 0:32.14
50 612 Røiseland, Otto Menn 35-39 tur 4:10.28 1:01.51
55 566 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 35-39 tur 4:16.13 1:07.36
24 779 Mushom, Trygve Menn 40-44 tur 3:40.06 0:37.46
75 760 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 4:45.58 1:43.38
43 870 Skoland, Toralf Menn 45-49 tur 4:00.22 0:48.29
3 91 Flaten, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 3:21.10 0:19.04
28 109 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 50-54 tur 4:01.55 0:59.49
11 155 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 55-59 tur 4:14.25 0:49.43
15 177 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 60-64 tur 5:15.50 1:38.47

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Qualbein, Else T. Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:45.00 1:29.50
10 Foss, Eli Anita Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:39.09 2:23.59
33 Klungeland, Øystein Menn 16-19 tur 4:17.23 1:23.17
6 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 3:19.24 0:21.02
19 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredr. Menn 35-39 tur 3:28.58 0:33.26
24 Røiseland, Otto Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.21 0:47.49
32 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 35-39 tur 3:53.19 0:57.47
37 Foss, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 3:59.38 1:04.06
62 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 5:12.42 2:14.22
14 Mushom, Trygve Menn 45-49 tur 3:29.58 0:27.45
36 Skoland, Toralf Menn 45-49 tur 3:59.38 0:57.25
38 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 50-54 tur 4:05.33 1:08.54
1 Flaten, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 3:14.57  
20 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 55-59 tur 4:17.45 1:02.48
4 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:14.09 0:27.20

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 19 Tveit, Norunn Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:09.13 0:49.44
4 29 Qualben, Else Torunn Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:17.28 0:56.33
21 369 Klungland, Øystein Menn 16-19 tur 4:02.17 1:16.23
26 578 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 35-39 tur 3:33.47 0:37.20
38 558 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.00 1:06.33
39 565 Foss, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.01 1:06.34
37 729 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 4:05.54 1:11.09
12 809 Mushom, Trygve Menn 45-49 tur 3:29.16 0:27.29
45 824 Skoland, Toralf Menn 45-49 tur 4:12.44 1:10.57
44 110 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 50-54 tur 4:24.13 1:32.17
11 161 Tveiten, Oddvar Menn 55-59 tur 4:14.21 0:53.15
11 190 Tveiten, Ingolf Menn 65-69 tur 5:52.48 1:57.41
4 49 Kvinlaug, Ingunn Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:33.44 0:49.48

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 423 Klungland, Øystein Menn 16-19 tur 4:17.30 1:09.38
46 417 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Menn 16-19 tur 5:21.14 2:13.22
24 541 Vidringstad, Ernst Menn 25-29 tur 4:15.29 1:00.09
38 687 Johannesen, Kjell Ar Menn 35-39 tur 4:19.00 1:13.27
40 702 Røyseland, Otto Menn 35-39 tur 4:19.58 1:14.25
25 873 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 40-44 tur 3:50.27 0:49.34
59 853 Foss, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:26.14 1:25.21
65 846 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 40-44 tur 4:40.28 1:39.35
13 938 Mushom, Trygve Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.17 0:28.05
51 946 Skoland, Toralf Menn 45-49 tur 4:52.34 1:34.22
55 926 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 4:59.42 1:41.30
22 171 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 55-59 tur 4:51.00 1:28.29

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 Klungland, Øystein Menn 16-19 tur 3:57.48 0:45.05
46 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 16-19 tur 4:57.53 1:45.10
61 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Menn 16-19 tur 5:35.41 2:22.58
14 Vidringstad, Ernst Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.23 0:48.07
46 Johannessen, Kjell Ar. Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.05 1:13.23
21 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredr. Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.47 0:37.26
51 Foss, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:34.04 1:22.43
6 Mushom, Trygve Menn 45-49 tur 3:35.49 0:31.24
60 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 5:06.50 2:02.25
31 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 55-59 tur 5:07.05 1:36.30

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 678 Johannesse, Kjell Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:05.05 0:52.27
21 149 Mushom, Trygve Menn 50-54 tur 3:55.48 0:54.10

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
52 1526 Foss, Asle Menn 30-34 tur 4:43.10 1:52.40
59 757 Hellås, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 5:24.48 2:22.42
76 987 Johannessen, Kjell Arn Menn 40-44 tur 4:43.10 1:51.24
71 1527 Foss, Knut Menn 45-49 tur 5:20.37 2:25.02
72 1528 Egeland, Oddvin Menn 45-49 tur 5:20.40 2:25.05
18 174 Mushom, Trygve Menn 50-54 tur 3:43.16 0:44.31

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
46 542 Hjemlestad, Kenneth Menn 16-19 tur 7:38.42 4:19.08
53 586 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Menn 20-24 tur 6:22.18 3:03.59
21 1621 Vegge, Edgar Menn 25-29 tur 4:00.10 0:35.31
7 1620 Foss, Asle Menn 35-39 tur 3:32.39 0:29.14
64 1381 Hellås, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 6:09.26 3:06.01
52 1052 Johannessen, Kjell Arn Menn 40-44 tur 4:43.15 1:34.43
22 187 Mushom, Trygve Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.35 1:02.34
51 173 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 5:52.55 2:42.54
- 637 Hjemlestad, Sven Arild Menn 25-29 tur BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 1432 Eikeland, Kjell Bernhard Menn 16-19 tur 5:09.44 2:20.03
59 898 Hellås, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.06 1:54.40
28 214 Mushom, Trygve Menn 50-54 tur 3:35.00 1:00.04
68 199 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 5:55.01 3:20.05
25 1508 Foss, Asle Menn Elite 2:56.17 0:36.18

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 1668 Kristensen, Ivar Menn 16-19 tur 7:18.35 3:40.58
40 1485 Birkeland, Jan Rune Menn 16-19 tur 8:40.45 5:03.08
52 627 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Menn 20-24 tur 7:01.56 3:20.48
57 676 Foss, Geir Menn 25-29 tur 7:19.45 3:21.04
44 846 Hellås, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 5:52.46 1:53.04
37 1050 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Menn 40-44 tur 5:17.13 1:28.27
86 1152 Kristensen, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 6:49.30 3:11.41
65 200 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 6:48.27 3:17.08
19 267 Mushom, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 4:56.20 1:03.53
8 343 Flaten, Olav Menn 65-69 tur 5:05.53 0:40.32
36 1408 Vegge, Edgar Menn Elite 4:05.15 1:01.21
37 1402 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn Elite 4:06.37 1:02.43
- 580 Birkeland, Petter Menn 16-19 tur BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 70 Foss, Eli-Anita Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:48.39 2:16.15
69 1201 Hellås, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 6:16.23 3:16.32
44 422 Johannessen, Kjell Arn Menn 45-49 tur 4:00.35 1:00.37
64 401 Egeland, Arne Oddvin Menn 45-49 tur 4:45.32 1:45.34
78 1503 Kristensen, Arild Menn 45-49 tur 5:26.22 2:26.24
73 495 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 6:06.38 3:18.38
25 570 Mushom, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 4:00.39 1:04.23
5 636 Flaten, Olav Menn 65-69 tur 3:53.33 0:12.25
37 7 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn Elite 3:11.52 0:45.30

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 144 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:55.47 2:19.08
52 276 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 25-29 tur 4:40.09 1:58.19
53 252 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Menn 25-29 tur 4:47.46 2:05.56
60 241 Foss, Geir Menn 25-29 tur 5:35.58 2:54.08
43 1758 Johannesen, Kjell Arne Menn 45-49 tur 3:47.43 1:02.42
63 645 Kjørkleiv, Karl Fredrik Menn 50-54 tur 4:09.18 1:32.11
77 630 Foss, Knut Menn 50-54 tur 4:41.46 2:04.39
88 624 Egeland, Arne Oddvin Menn 50-54 tur 5:07.18 2:30.11
23 722 Mushom, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 3:42.10 0:56.53
58 705 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 55-59 tur 5:27.50 2:42.33
5 801 Flaten, Olav Menn 65-69 tur 3:52.09 0:21.19
81 1763 Flaten, Talak Menn Elite 3:28.00 1:14.46

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
52 679 Foss, Asle Olaf Menn Elite 2:59.18 0:36.03
74 1325 Vegge, Edgar Menn Elite 3:12.27 0:49.12
15 231 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 50-54 år 5:53.48 2:01.44
47 1566 Olsen, Yngvar Menn 20-24 år 5:11.14 2:18.42
48 312 Hjemlestad, Kenneth Menn 20-24 år 5:15.40 2:23.08
41 383 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 25-29 år 4:15.33 1:32.44
61 1393 Rosfjord, John Terje Menn 25-29 år 4:41.18 1:58.29
69 359 Hjemlestad, Odd Ivar Menn 25-29 år 5:06.22 2:23.33
118 417 Foss, Geir Menn 30-34 år 4:43.10 1:47.36
98 1059 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 55-59 år 6:03.32 3:24.53
4 1185 Flaten, Olav Menn 65-69 år 3:39.02 0:07.24

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 13 Foss, Asle Menn Elite 3:14.47 0:20.45
15 225 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 50-54 år 6:24.10 1:43.57
50 381 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 25-29 år 5:37.53 2:10.13
86 408 Foss, Geir Menn 30-34 år 5:30.57 2:05.54
3 1171 Flaten, Olav Menn 65-69 år 4:35.42 0:35.12

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
67 1654 Foss, Asle Menn Elite 3:29.36 0:37.51
97 1931 Vegge, Edgar Menn Elite 3:46.02 0:54.17
22 1709 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvinner 51-55 år 6:17.01 2:04.03
23 312 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 51-55 år 6:17.17 2:04.19
105 616 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 31-35 år 5:24.07 1:51.47
147 529 Foss, Geir Menn 31-35 år 6:08.51 2:36.31
112 2269 Hellås, Arne Menn 41-45 år 5:13.45 1:52.03
79 1848 Johannessen, Kjell Arne Menn 46-50 år 4:50.26 1:34.53
142 2268 Kristensen, Arne Menn 51-55 år 6:00.53 3:04.50

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 2240 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvinner 51-55 år 5:07.26 1:25.54
26 2143 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 51-55 år 5:29.45 1:48.13
13 3155 Gardøl, Frank Albert Menn 19-20 år 4:09.57 1:04.21
56 4259 Foss, Geir Menn 31-35 år 4:25.14 1:20.06
58 4222 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 31-35 år 4:30.59 1:25.51
67 4008 Breimoen, Geir Ole Menn 31-35 år 4:43.47 1:38.39
70 4025 Hestad, Finn Jarle Menn 31-35 år 4:52.02 1:46.54

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 2178 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 51-55 år 7:28.48 2:42.46
8 2233 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvinner 56-60 år 7:12.09 2:08.40
64 4004 Breimoen, Geir Ole Menn 31-35 år 7:10.53 3:07.33
22 5023 Flaten, Tallak Menn 41-45 år 4:29.33 0:45.22
1 1438 Flaten, Olav Menn 71-75 år 6:08.48  
- 1020 Gardøl, Frank Albert Menn Elite BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
74 1536 Gardøl, Frank Albert Menn Elite 3:36.20 0:52.07
9 2294 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvinner 56-60 år 5:55.16 1:02.05
11 2222 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 56-60 år 6:28.48 1:35.37
59 3548 Støle, Tom Arild Menn 31-35 år 5:03.19 1:27.55
287 492 Foss, Eli Anita Trimklasse 6:10.42 2:40.48
288 490 Foss, Asle Trimklasse 6:10.49 2:40.55

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 1107 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 56-60 år 6:47.38 2:20.51

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg Kvinner 56-60 år 5:38.32 2:07.07
18 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord Kvinner 56-60 år 5:38.43 2:07.18
38 Birkeland, Petter Menn 26-30 år 3:47.20 1:21.06

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 22 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord K61-65 9:45.22 2:38.10
18 1214 Nøkland, Nikolai M19-20 8:49.47 5:10.12
55 1175 Nøkland, Joakim M21-25 8:52.27 5:37.33
- 28 Kamstrup, Ingebjørg K61-65 BRUTT
- 1181 Hellås, Lars M21-25 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 1018 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord K61-65 6:03.12 1:18.53
22 942 Nøkland, Nikolai M19-20 5:07.44 2:33.46
26 493 Nøkland, Joakim M21-25 4:32.16 2:07.07
44 678 Hellås, Lars-Simon M21-25 6:17.53 3:52.44

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1017 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord K61-65 6:53.27 1:58.03

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 1024 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord K61-65 6:28.41 2:15.52

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 1025 Kjørvik, Ingrid Prestjord K61-65 6:34.21 2:19.56
7 436 Foss, Asle M51-55 3:44.20 0:15.39