Sesilåmi resultater

Egersund

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Meland, Tor Menn 20-34 tur 3:58.37 0:11.32

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
134 Holum, Øivind Menn 25-29 B 5:01.14 1:42.21
143 Wesøe, Hans Petter Menn 30-34 B 4:59.47 1:15.22
159 Bringsdal, Øyvind Menn 30-34 B 5:08.04 1:23.39
249 Wetteland, Arne Arild Menn 30-34 B 6:18.40 2:34.15
251 Kristensen, Frank Menn 30-34 B 6:37.26 2:53.01
95 Ognedal, Thor Menn 35-39 B 4:34.07 1:19.02
204 Berge, Børre Menn 35-39 B 5:11.58 1:56.53
268 Zakariassen, Menn 35-39 B 6:04.22 2:49.17
105 Refsland, Phillips Menn 40-44 B 5:00.02 1:24.37
142 Paulsen, Gunnar Menn 40-44 B 5:21.58 1:46.33
171 Møller, Thomas N. Menn 40-44 B 6:26.10 2:50.45
46 Myklebust, Norvald Menn 45-49 B 4:49.21 1:04.53
53 Stokkeland, Leif H. Menn 45-49 B 4:54.45 1:10.17
65 Albrethsen, Gabriel Menn 45-49 B 5:06.20 1:21.52
71 Carlsen, Jørgen Menn 45-49 B 5:13.55 1:29.27
21 Nielsen, Åge Storm Menn 55-59 B 5:23.35 1:09.28
4 Seglem, Harald Menn 60-64 B 4:53.53 0:10.33
19 Feed, Torkell Menn 60-64 B 6:11.46 1:28.26
3 Shelby, Kari Agner Kvinner 35-39 B 4:59.15 0:52.00

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Seglem, Harald Menn 60-64 tur 4:59.49 0:39.38

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 Ramsland, Terje Menn 20-24 tur 3:28.35 0:44.18
28 Kristoffersen, Viggo Menn 20-24 tur 3:40.27 0:56.10
50 Karlsen, Henning Menn 20-24 tur 4:08.50 1:24.33
49 Mong, Egil Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.31 0:50.33
144 Løining, Svein Menn 25-29 tur 5:27.39 2:40.41
26 Bjunes, Alf Menn 30-34 tur 3:26.10 0:45.26
32 Tengesdal, Mikal Menn 30-34 tur 3:30.06 0:49.22
64 Asbjørnsen, Sigurd Menn 30-34 tur 4:00.19 1:19.35
44 Myklebust, Leif Menn 35-39 tur 3:39.35 0:51.42
102 Ellingsen, Erling Menn 35-39 tur 4:12.39 1:24.46
107 Reisænen, Sigurd Menn 35-39 tur 4:13.54 1:26.01
121 Endresen, Eivind Menn 35-39 tur 4:20.15 1:32.22
114 Myklebust, Johan Menn 40-44 tur 4:25.22 1:34.46
6 Seglem, Harald Menn 60-64 tur 4:40.10 0:45.12
10 Pedersen, P.A. Menn 60-64 tur 5:07.11 1:12.13

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 Storm-Nielsen, Aage Re Menn 60-64 tur 5:49.49 1:36.24

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 187 Andersen, Svein Menn 20-24 år 4:59.50 2:01.36

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 1281 Hoås, Jon Arne Menn Elite 3:21.32 0:27.30

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 4254 Omdal, Egil Menn 31-35 år 4:08.51 1:03.43
252 17 Edland, Kjell Inge Trimklasse 6:53.57 3:52.47

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 2193 Bringsdal, Aggi Kvinner 61-65 år 6:33.55 0:57.35
39 1285 Bringsdal, Øyvind Menn 61-65 år 6:13.09 2:12.21

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 2055 Skipstad, Ragna Sigmo Kvinner 31-35 år 4:32.10 0:28.03

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
59 733 Myklebust, Rober M36-40 7:26.37 4:28.41
7 93 Skipstad, Alf M41-45 3:27.41 0:25.37
29 136 Omlid, Karl Thomas M46-50 3:48.54 0:59.07
26 251 Aarstad, Kjell M56-60 4:17.08 1:05.05
33 724 Abelsen, Asbjørn M66-70 6:09.14 2:25.11
1 2010 Nergård, André Trim 0:00.01  
1 2013 Seglem, Vidar Trim 0:00.01  
1 2036 Seglem, Arve Trim 0:00.01  
- 699 Aadnøy Gohn, Eirik M31-35 BRUTT