Sesilåmi resultater

Stall DH

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Kvinner 20-24 år 6:11.45 1:14.03
11 Johansen, Kari Gro Kvinner 20-24 år 6:23.00 1:25.18
17 Jensen , Kirsten Ree Kvinner 20-24 år 8:14.48 3:17.06
18 Jensen , Anne Ree Kvinner 20-24 år 8:17.23 3:19.41
17 16 Kvaserud, Magne Menn 20-24 år 4:08.34 0:39.11
26 Opøien, Erik Menn 20-24 år 4:16.02 0:46.39
56 Haugen, Jan Menn 20-24 år 4:34.51 1:05.28
70 Berg, Rune Menn 20-24 år 4:41.40 1:12.17
83 Kongsgård, Robert Menn 20-24 år 4:49.36 1:20.13
87 Haaland, Egil Menn 20-24 år 4:51.33 1:22.10
109 Bakken, Bernt Menn 20-24 år 5:03.10 1:33.47
124 Hanasand, Per Menn 20-24 år 5:11.37 1:42.14
140 Levang, Oddvar Menn 20-24 år 5:20.28 1:51.05
144 Sviland, Aslak Menn 20-24 år 5:23.53 1:54.30
148 Skadsheim, Sigurd Menn 20-24 år 5:25.26 1:56.03
158 Fossum, John E. Menn 20-24 år 5:38.06 2:08.43
164 Erøy, Torbjørn Menn 20-24 år 5:44.34 2:15.11
166 Barsnes, Per Menn 20-24 år 5:46.50 2:17.27
180 Rød, Jan Petter Menn 20-24 år 6:06.35 2:37.12
181 Torgnes, Knut Menn 20-24 år 6:06.50 2:37.27
185 Schulstock, Roger Menn 20-24 år 6:14.34 2:45.11
188 Eriksen, Tore Menn 20-24 år 6:22.18 2:52.55
195 Berg, Eyolf Menn 20-24 år 6:38.40 3:09.17
196 Galta, Ove Menn 20-24 år 6:38.45 3:09.22
197 Randulff, Kjell Menn 20-24 år 6:38.48 3:09.25
282 Frøiland, Terje Menn 25-29 år 6:25.40 3:04.11
283 Jaastad, Gisle Menn 25-29 år 6:27.25 3:05.56

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
46 Anda, Lous jr Menn 20-24 B 4:42.22 1:14.47
56 Herikstad, Kjell Menn 20-24 B 4:52.13 1:24.38
58 Haukland, Sjur Menn 20-24 B 4:53.21 1:25.46
61 Andersen, Hans Carl Menn 20-24 B 4:54.36 1:27.01
64 Grøtteland, Tor Ove Menn 20-24 B 4:58.30 1:30.55
70 Stensland, John Fredrik Menn 20-24 B 5:09.58 1:42.23
76 Gangsøy, Jan Menn 20-24 B 5:14.01 1:46.26
105 Knutsen, Sigurd Menn 20-24 B 5:54.17 2:26.42
157 Bjørgum, Jon Menn 25-29 B 5:11.02 1:52.09

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
57 Anda , Louis Jr. Menn 20-24 tur 4:55.50 1:24.28
114 Bjørgum, Jon Menn 25-29 tur 5:36.52 2:01.18
128 Mortensen, Asbjørn Menn 25-29 tur 6:04.28 2:28.54

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 Mysen, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:05.26 1:17.12
74 Garvik, Kjell Menn 20-24 tur 4:33.17 1:45.03
102 Kanestrøm, Ståle Menn 20-24 tur 5:01.19 2:13.05
103 Skofteby, Geir Menn 20-24 tur 5:02.51 2:14.37
30 Omdal, Sturle Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:10.14 0:46.46
128 Sirevaag, Terje Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:59.14 1:35.46

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Boime, Anne Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:04.17 1:17.17
26 Mysen, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 3:52.53 1:01.08
92 Andersen, Børge Menn 20-24 tur 4:44.40 1:52.55
100 Skofteby, Geir Menn 20-24 tur 4:57.58 2:06.13
81 Kanestrøm, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 4:42.48 1:45.52

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
55 Mysen, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:29.35 1:22.26
74 Westdahl, Tor anders Menn 20-24 tur 4:58.11 1:51.02
91 Fredsvik, Reidar Menn 20-24 tur 5:32.36 2:25.27

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 189 Berger, Per Erik Menn 20-24 år 3:54.45 0:56.31

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 1181 Halsne, Anne-Beth Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:43.36 2:39.07