Sesilåmi resultater

Figgjo IL

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
265 Håland, Sven K. Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:11.48 2:48.28
112 Mæland, Reidar Menn 43-49 Tur/bedrift 6:01.17 2:20.32

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Stålesen, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 3:32.08 0:43.54
6 Wærnes, Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 3:21.09 0:31.26
45 Brekken, Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 4:00.56 0:55.19

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
59 Haaland, Oddbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.15 0:58.18

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 253 Vagle, Tore Christian Menn 20-24 år 4:57.44 1:59.30
111 533 Haaland, Oddbjørn Menn 35-39 år 4:59.03 1:56.16
134 537 Hareland, Bjørn Menn 35-39 år 5:16.27 2:13.40

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 51 Sporaland, Terje Menn Senior 3:18.54 0:17.29
38 34 Nevland, Jan Birger Menn Senior 3:40.59 0:39.34
42 53 Taksdal, Oddvar Menn Senior 3:55.54 0:54.29

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 1084 Kjensli, Kato Menn Elite 2:38.23 0:14.52

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Idland, Torleif Menn Elite 2:41.57 0:17.54

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 1073 Idland, Arne Menn Elite 2:36.47 0:09.27
20 347 Sporaland, Terje Menn Elite 3:14.50 0:47.30

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 394 Sporaland, Terje Menn Elite 3:15.50 0:29.44

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 Tegle , Jørn Menn 25-29 tur 4:54.27 1:44.11
28 Torsvik, Are Menn 30-34 tur 4:16.58 1:06.18
4 Chepicov, Sergei Menn Elite 2:50.24 0:09.51
14 Idland, Torleif Menn Elite 3:02.08 0:21.35

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
41 1130 Eriksen, Kurt Menn 20-24 tur 5:16.15 1:56.18
15 1118 Idland, Torleif Menn Elite 2:57.20 0:20.44
21 420 Sporaland, Terje Menn Elite 3:19.55 0:43.19
1 1115 Idland, Åse Kvinner Elite 3:01.41  

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 1307 Bertsen, Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 4:00.50 1:14.18
8 430 Håland, Torje Menn Elite 2:37.46 0:16.47
1 420 Idland, Åse Kvinner Elite 2:47.56  

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 1408 Sporaland, Terje Menn Elite 3:05.20 0:37.13

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
25 1366 Håland, Torstein Sleir Menn 20-24 tur 4:43.08 1:24.49
26 619 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Menn 25-29 tur 4:08.54 0:44.15
40 566 Wetteland, Jan Olav Menn Elite 3:51.49 1:09.31
42 518 Nærland, Asgeir Menn Elite 4:08.47 1:26.29

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 1706 Idland, Åse Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:14.12 2:47.26
22 687 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Menn 25-29 tur 3:45.17 1:02.23
18 1470 Wetteland, Jan Olav Menn Elite 2:44.33 0:24.34
36 561 Gausel, Tommy Menn Elite 3:12.13 0:52.14
3 1414 Bollestad, May Brit Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:43.02 0:38.00

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
46 663 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Menn 25-29 tur 6:36.08 2:37.27
25 873 Nordanger, Jens Olav Menn 35-39 tur 5:18.18 1:18.36
55 889 Sviggum, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 6:06.26 2:06.44
23 556 Lunde, Jonas E Menn Elite 3:46.36 0:42.42
28 550 Haugstad, Kim Andre Menn Elite 3:52.15 0:48.21

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 165 Håland, Torstein Sleir Menn 20-24 tur 5:03.52 2:13.02
32 329 Nordanger, Jens Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:09.35 1:09.44
33 1399 Utvaag, Trond Ove Menn 40-44 tur 4:00.49 1:00.53
38 390 Sviggum, Jan Menn 40-44 tur 4:08.07 1:08.11
5 10 Håland, Torje Menn Elite 2:37.24 0:11.02

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 1635 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Menn 25-29 tur 3:34.40 0:52.50
59 1423 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Menn 30-34 tur 4:02.47 1:17.53
98 1656 Sandvik, Arnstein Menn 35-39 tur 5:05.40 2:24.48
40 475 Hetland, Jan Terje Menn 40-44 tur 3:41.13 0:53.46
46 526 Utvaag, Trond Ove Menn 40-44 tur 3:47.39 1:00.12
85 1718 Håland, Torstein Menn Elite 3:35.22 1:22.08

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 21 Idland, Torleif Menn Elite 2:38.21 0:15.06
2 1595 Hpland, Johanna Kvinner 16-17 år 4:45.06 0:31.05
47 1673 Aksnes, Arne Eigil Menn 30-34 år 3:40.25 0:44.51
98 1403 Bjerkreim, Sigmund Menn 30-34 år 4:15.26 1:19.52
100 1621 Skjæveland, John Børge Menn 35-39 år 3:58.58 1:09.50

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 1470 Skogsholm, Bård Menn Elite 3:29.52 0:35.50
28 133 Jensen, Anne Lise Kvinner 35-39 år 6:49.00 2:58.09

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 6 Nevland, Eliane Kvinner 19-20 år 7:26.09 2:12.38
51 787 Skjæveland, John Børge Menn 36-40 år 4:19.03 1:08.43

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
34 1030 Håland, Torje Menn Elite 2:40.18 0:27.06
74 1072 Skogsholm, Bård Menn Elite 2:57.15 0:44.03
22 3154 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Menn 17-18 år 4:57.08 1:52.47
32 3162 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Menn 26-30 år 4:24.35 1:33.04
45 5151 Haugland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 3:46.07 0:50.16

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 3132 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum Menn 26-30 år 5:39.18 1:35.24
44 5099 Skjæveland, John Børge Menn 41-45 år 5:02.06 1:17.55
27 5296 Haugland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 4:53.54 0:56.52

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
42 2122 Jensen, Anne Lise Kvinner 41-45 år 6:08.54 1:55.22
31 4110 Skjæveland, John Børge Menn 41-45 år 4:01.17 0:50.02
23 4180 Haugland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 3:56.08 0:32.20

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 1291 Jensen, Anne Lise Kvinner 46-50 år 6:04.52 2:28.32
59 486 Skjæveland, John Børge Menn 41-45 år 4:06.06 1:09.01
13 452 Haugland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 3:35.46 0:25.51
75 542 Abeland, Dag Hermann Menn 51-55 år 4:29.47 1:22.24
148 1821 Løland, Jostein Menn 51-55 år 5:32.17 2:24.54

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
73 Skjæveland, John Børge Menn 41-45 år 3:19.16 1:07.23
13 Haugland, Arild Menn 51-55 år 2:49.30 0:29.06
44 Abeland, Dag Hermann Menn 56-60 år 3:37.55 0:58.11
30 Abeland, Tor Hermann Menn 15-16 år 4:18.28 1:52.54

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 440 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum M31-35 4:18.57 1:08.21

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 902 Idland, Torjus M15-16 2:42.46 0:07.33
3 893 Årsvoll Undheim, Vetle M17-18 2:50.19 0:08.42
- 327 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum M36-40 BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 135 Idland, Torjus M17-18 2:58.27  
5 61 Årsvoll Undheim, Vetle M19-20 3:22.25 0:22.19
6 80 Undheim, Aslak Årsvoll M21-25 3:07.06 0:25.00

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 109 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum M36-40 3:27.08 0:33.25
4 54 Undheim, Aslak Årsvoll M21-25 2:58.46 0:28.59

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 999 Egelandreigstad, Linn Jannicke K36-40 6:25.48 2:44.02
10 114 Haaland, Sindre Øvrum M36-40 3:29.35 0:31.39
38 1000 Reigstad, Morten M41-45 4:41.03 1:38.59