Sesilåmi resultater

Otra IL

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
35 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:01.25 1:38.05
172 Solberg, Ansgar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:48.45 2:25.25
118 Nygård, Bjarne Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:58.20 1:27.10

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 Larsen, Terje Menn 20-24 år 3:58.52 0:29.29
20 16 Røed, Jørn Torfinn Menn 20-24 år 4:11.15 0:41.52
2 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 25-29 år 3:24.23 0:02.54
7 Simonsen, Steinar Menn 25-29 år 3:39.00 0:17.31
9 Berntsen, Jørgen Emil Menn 25-29 år 3:43.36 0:22.07
19 Gautestad, John Menn 25-29 år 3:55.45 0:34.16
22 Madsen, Dagfinn Menn 25-29 år 3:59.18 0:37.49
117 Svenningsen, Sveinung Menn 25-29 år 4:46.20 1:24.51
15 Hodne, Kåre Menn 30-34 år 3:53.12 0:35.35
51 Galteland, Jan Erik Menn 30-34 år 4:14.33 0:56.56
126 Kristensen, Jan Menn 30-34 år 4:44.22 1:26.45
135 Hodne, Reidar Menn 30-34 år 4:48.20 1:30.43
5 Granheim, Ivar Menn 50-54 år 4:09.00 0:19.45
24 Risdal, Olav Menn 50-54 år 4:52.17 1:03.02
2 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 år 4:13.08 0:18.55
28 Gullesen, Arne Menn 55-59 år 6:12.17 2:18.04
7 Løvlien, Ola Petter Menn 35-42 år 3:30.28 0:12.08
10 Nygård, Bjarne Menn 35-42 år 3:36.48 0:18.28
74 Larsen, Finn Menn 35-42 år 4:17.41 0:59.21
85 Skaiaa, Normann Menn 35-42 år 4:23.51 1:05.31
253 Strømvoll, Erling Menn 35-42 år 5:31.11 2:12.51
17 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 43-49 år 4:01.32 0:29.32
42 Kvite, Kristian Menn 43-49 år 4:39.42 1:07.42

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Landsverk, Anund Menn 20-24 B 3:41.52 0:14.17
27 Baardson, Per Atle Menn 20-24 B 4:25.57 0:58.22
10 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 30-34 A 3:32.28 0:18.12
7 Hodne, Jan Menn 30-34 B 3:51.18 0:06.53
8 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 30-34 B 3:52.01 0:07.36
30 Galteland, Jan Erik Menn 30-34 B 4:09.19 0:24.54
18 Hodne, Kåre Menn 35-39 B 3:55.13 0:40.08
38 Larsen, Finn Menn 35-39 B 4:11.17 0:56.12
4 Norbø, Egil Menn 45-49 A 3:48.30 0:12.06
18 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 45-49 B 4:27.07 0:42.39
12 Granheim, Ivar Menn 50-54 B 4:19.38 0:19.13
15 Risdal, Olav Menn 50-54 B 4:21.44 0:21.19
4 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 B 4:29.51 0:15.44
9 Gullesen, Arne Menn 55-59 B 4:49.51 0:35.44
8 Mygland, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 B 5:36.49 0:51.29

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 Stifoss, Terje Menn 20-24 tur 4:12.55 0:41.33
52 Hofset, Frode Menn 25-29 tur 4:27.19 0:51.45
18 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 30-34 tur 3:47.29 0:27.38
19 Hodne, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:52.15 0:26.32
40 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.03 0:42.20
52 Hodne, Kåre Menn 35-39 tur 4:21.44 0:56.01
87 Skaiaa, Normann Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.38 1:13.55
3 Nordbø, Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:32.08 0:07.42
35 Larsen, Finn Menn 40-44 tur 4:07.01 0:42.35
181 Mygland, Lars Menn 40-44 tur 6:01.26 2:37.00
5 Nordbø, Egil Menn 45-49 tur 3:47.12 0:22.02
32 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 4:36.53 1:11.43
11 Granheim, Ivar Menn 55-59 tur 4:32.35 0:33.09
20 Sjurseth, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 5:04.23 1:04.57
23 Gullesen, Arne Menn 55-59 tur 5:12.16 1:12.50
10 Mygland, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:51.46 1:02.49

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Hodne, Anne Berit Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:26.50 0:52.50
10 Stifoss, Terje Menn 20-24 tur 3:05.56 0:21.39
29 Kvitne, Jon Menn 20-24 tur 3:41.40 0:57.23
135 Hodne, Reidar Menn 35-39 tur 4:27.51 1:39.58

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Kvitne, Jon Menn 20-24 tur 3:50.43 0:48.15
32 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 30-34 tur 3:55.39 0:38.13
52 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:11.22 0:53.56
18 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:49.00 0:24.29
84 Engblad , Trond Menn 35-39 tur 4:26.23 1:01.52
51 Larsen, Finn Menn 40-44 tur 4:16.25 0:57.07
184 Mygland, Lars Menn 40-44 tur 5:39.58 2:20.40
24 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 4:29.42 0:43.26
48 Kvitne, Kristian Menn 50-54 tur 5:23.34 1:49.50
10 Granheim, Ivar Menn 55-59 tur 4:27.10 0:32.40
17 Risdal, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 4:44.02 0:49.32
11 Gullesen, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 5:15.18 1:08.55
12 Mygland, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:44.35 1:18.02

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Wiberg, Anita Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:51.23 0:30.09
9 Mygland, Bjørg Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:51.09 1:31.41
49 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:03.11 0:57.34
15 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 35-39 tur 3:41.21 0:38.25
28 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:48.57 0:46.01
77 Hodne, Kåre Menn 35-39 tur 4:14.01 1:11.05
38 Skaiaa, Normann Menn 40-44 tur 3:57.58 0:47.47
68 Larsen, Finn Menn 40-44 tur 4:13.56 1:03.45
202 Mygland, Lars Menn 40-44 tur 5:48.41 2:38.30
97 Frøvik, Rolf Menn 45-49 tur 4:58.23 1:39.49
27 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 4:11.01 0:46.33
13 Granheim, Ivar Menn 55-59 tur 4:11.41 0:36.30
5 Gullesen, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 4:25.54 0:33.44

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Gjelsten, Nils Gunnar Menn 20-24 tur 3:24.01 0:32.16
63 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:08.47 1:01.04
57 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:56.10 0:47.21
49 Skaiaa, Normann Menn 40-44 tur 3:55.16 0:40.26
24 Hawker, Peter Menn 45-49 tur 3:52.54 0:38.52
26 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 4:08.11 0:36.51
10 Gullesen, Arne Menn 60-64 tur 4:54.25 0:55.26

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
81 Haugen, Asbjørn Menn 30-34 tur 4:25.11 1:09.21
20 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.58 0:34.01
50 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:02.36 0:52.39
22 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:49.41 0:35.06
27 Skaiaa, Normann Menn 40-44 tur 3:53.39 0:39.04
53 Hodne, Kåre Menn 40-44 tur 4:08.14 0:53.39
56 Larsen, Finn Menn 45-49 tur 4:22.06 0:53.37
135 Mygland, Lars Menn 45-49 tur 6:12.25 2:43.56
32 Stokkeland, Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 4:21.00 0:34.21

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 163 Mygland, Bjørg Kvinner 45-49 år 6:15.51 2:33.14
30 646 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 35-39 år 3:50.10 0:47.23
66 648 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 35-39 år 4:23.03 1:20.16
21 793 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 40-44 år 3:51.11 0:42.40
53 928 Larsen, Finn Menn 45-49 år 4:21.55 1:00.29

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 730 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 35-39 tur 3:41.39 0:18.55
36 731 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:17.07 0:54.23
12 859 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.16 0:28.24

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
37 640 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 3:20.23 0:43.35
6 767 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 40-44 tur 2:55.41 0:20.47
26 751 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:17.51 0:42.57
10 1152 Gullesen, Arne Menn 65-69 tur 5:47.02 2:00.20

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 506 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 30-34 tur 3:14.06 0:12.22
44 628 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:02.58 0:54.21
7 808 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 40-44 tur 3:22.14 0:19.54
26 792 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:41.19 0:38.59
10 1047 Gullesen, Arne Menn 65-69 tur 5:40.48 1:20.47

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 30-34 tur 2:53.21 0:02.58
8 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 40-44 tur 3:19.51 0:21.31
28 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 3:58.37 1:00.17
17 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 45-49 tur 3:34.40 0:32.27

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 379 Robberstad, Bjørn Menn 16-19 tur 2:57.44 0:11.50
3 518 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 30-34 tur 2:59.04 0:04.20
11 766 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 40-44 tur 3:17.36 0:22.51
26 818 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 45-49 tur 3:47.52 0:46.05

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 431 Robstad, Bjørn Menn 16-19 tur 3:07.52  
51 1099 Haugen, Tom Erling Menn 16-19 tur 6:16.29 3:08.37
2 398 Tveit, Roald Menn 30-34 tur 3:18.10 0:11.51
3 674 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:09.52 0:04.19
7 1293 Landsverk, Anund Menn 35-39 tur 3:26.58 0:21.25
6 905 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 40-44 tur 3:23.47 0:22.54
17 943 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 45-49 tur 3:51.05 0:32.53
8 385 Nordbø, Vidar Menn Elite 2:54.57 0:08.51

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:23.53 2:00.20
10 Gautestad, Arnt Tore Menn 20-24 tur 3:37.16 0:31.13
40 Gautestad, Tor Ola Menn 20-24 tur 4:44.19 1:38.16
3 Dovland, Svein Menn 30-34 tur 3:23.10 0:12.30
3 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:07.25 0:12.43
23 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 3:53.02 0:41.41
5 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 45-49 tur 3:32.31 0:28.06
18 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.04 0:50.39
26 Gautestad, John Menn 45-49 tur 4:06.00 1:01.35
23 Larsen, Finn Menn 50-54 tur 4:05.03 0:51.26

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 1085 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:29.15 1:26.19
38 660 Asplund, John-Olav Menn 35-39 tur 4:28.30 1:15.52
5 975 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 45-49 tur 3:16.13 0:17.01
17 161 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 50-54 tur 3:48.39 0:47.01
27 209 Larsen, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 4:18.25 1:12.40

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 95 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:46.17 0:54.08
9 87 Haraldstad, Inger Kari Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:57.11 1:05.02
6 510 Gautestad, Arnt Tore Menn 20-24 tur 3:13.38 0:08.21
47 562 Gautestad, Thor Ole Menn 25-29 tur 4:31.07 1:34.13
2 672 Dovland, Svein Menn 30-34 tur 2:59.44 0:09.21
3 774 Tveit, Roald Menn 35-39 tur 3:04.49 0:18.46
6 734 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:08.55 0:22.52
28 728 Asplund, John-Olav Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.10 1:05.07
3 1044 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 45-49 tur 2:59.37 0:08.41
14 1004 Gautestad, John Menn 45-49 tur 3:26.34 0:35.38
20 1045 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 3:36.14 0:45.18
17 171 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 50-54 tur 3:39.25 0:43.40
31 204 Larsen, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 4:25.00 1:22.48
4 1245 Nordbø, Vidar Menn Elite 2:27.30 0:06.31

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 66 Hodne, Heidi Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:22.24 0:32.50
5 64 Hansen, Marit Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:22.30 0:32.56
2 94 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:03.42 0:11.45
1 693 Dovland, Svein Menn 30-34 tur 2:50.30  
18 787 Stifoss, Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:48.54 0:46.48
6 993 Landsverk, Anund Menn 40-44 tur 3:13.18 0:21.32
15 967 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:25.36 0:33.50
3 1086 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 45-49 tur 3:06.21 0:10.46
26 1051 Gautestad, John Menn 45-49 tur 3:44.24 0:48.49
27 1087 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.29 0:50.54
24 182 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 50-54 tur 3:53.19 0:54.34
43 217 Larsen, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 4:31.15 1:26.27
- 618 Robstad, Olav Menn 25-29 tur BRUTT

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 63 Hodne, Heidi Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:20.30 0:47.53
1 95 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:07.57  
1 809 Dovland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:03.25  
4 860 Tveit, Roald Menn 35-39 tur 3:28.49 0:25.24
16 852 Stifoss, Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:57.55 0:54.30
43 866 Aas, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 4:58.47 1:55.22
3 1061 Landsverk, Anund Menn 40-44 tur 3:22.15 0:13.43
25 1635 Asplund, John Olav Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.41 0:54.09
42 1170 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.02 1:26.36
2 207 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 50-54 tur 3:16.08 0:06.07
14 167 Gautestad, John Menn 50-54 tur 4:01.33 0:51.32
26 197 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 50-54 tur 4:24.50 1:14.49
39 234 Larsen, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 4:58.48 1:40.02
4 1638 Kjetsa, Arnar Menn 70-74 tur 6:13.35 1:29.01
9 1411 Nordbø, Vidar Menn Elite 2:52.38 0:10.20
3 119 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:25.05 0:26.00

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 72 Hodne, Heidi Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:22.24  
5 91 Omland, Asborg Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:50.40 0:23.54
7 82 Hansen, Marit Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:00.43 0:33.57
33 823 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 30-34 tur 3:40.18 0:57.58
89 815 Førland, Geir Ove Menn 30-34 tur 5:44.56 3:02.36
94 807 Dovland, Odd-Geir Menn 30-34 tur 6:35.59 3:53.39
1 1689 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 35-39 tur 2:44.26  
13 931 Stifoss, Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:19.39 0:35.13
31 878 Aas, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.51 0:59.25
5 1123 Landsverk, Anund Menn 40-44 tur 2:55.13 0:08.58
35 1484 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:38.24 0:52.09
53 1258 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.01 1:06.12
7 234 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 50-54 tur 2:57.36 0:22.40
29 190 Gautestad, John Menn 50-54 tur 3:35.29 1:00.33
48 264 Larsen, Finn Menn 55-59 tur 4:34.52 1:38.24
15 342 Omland, Jon Menn 65-69 tur 5:21.11 2:00.18
7 353 Kjetså, Arnar Menn 70-74 tur 5:21.02 1:27.16
14 556 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 2:41.19 0:21.20
34 937 Tveit, Roald Menn Elite 3:09.16 0:49.17
1 125 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:28.24  

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 79 Hodne, Heidi Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:15.06  
5 77 Hansen, Marit Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:06.53 0:51.47
9 85 Omland, Asborg Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:22.03 1:06.57
7 607 Vallevik, Andreas Menn 16-19 tur 4:48.02 1:10.25
11 631 Jokelid, Knut-Helge Menn 20-24 tur 4:24.06 0:42.58
1 1445 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 30-34 tur 3:39.07  
13 771 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 30-34 tur 4:20.49 0:41.42
22 1686 Robstad, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 4:44.27 1:05.20
21 1451 Tveit, Roald Menn 35-39 tur 4:59.18 0:59.36
30 897 Aas, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 5:24.14 1:24.32
9 1088 Stifoss, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 4:24.15 0:35.29
12 1028 Feed, Geir Magne Menn 40-44 tur 4:30.39 0:41.53
7 1157 Landsverk, Anund Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.25 0:23.36
66 1116 Eftevand, Øyvind Menn 45-49 tur 5:43.14 2:05.25
5 235 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 50-54 tur 3:42.20 0:11.01
18 190 Gautestad, John Menn 50-54 tur 4:39.36 1:08.17
22 236 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 4:48.11 1:16.52
35 279 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 50-54 tur 5:19.45 1:48.26
45 1691 Gautestad, Ivar Menn 50-54 tur 5:45.10 2:13.51
28 318 Larsen, Finn Menn 60-64 tur 6:24.25 2:37.17
6 1386 Kjetså, Arnar Menn 70-74 tur 6:52.12 1:19.50
12 548 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 3:31.24 0:27.30
1 125 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:21.45  
6 136 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:22.03 1:00.18

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 51 Hodne, Heidi Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:35.55 0:22.29
4 50 Hansen, Marit Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:51.26 0:38.00
16 1511 Stifoss, May Britt Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:50.27 2:18.03
4 114 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Kvinner 45-49 tur 3:56.36 0:06.06
2 141 Rørvik, Tor Jakob Menn 16-19 tur 3:22.14 0:01.36
24 208 Jokelid, Knut-Helge Menn 25-29 tur 3:53.19 1:05.57
9 279 Robstad, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:17.03 0:30.01
11 249 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 30-34 tur 3:20.17 0:33.15
11 344 Aas, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:27.19 0:27.28
23 308 Greibesland, Terje Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.44 0:58.53
10 388 Stifoss, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 3:25.58 0:26.02
2 430 Landsverk, Anund Menn 45-49 tur 3:04.04 0:04.06
57 1512 Eftevand, Øyvind Menn 45-49 tur 4:24.59 1:25.01
4 534 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 50-54 tur 3:03.22 0:15.22
28 486 Gautestad, John Menn 50-54 tur 3:46.11 0:58.11
45 535 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 4:13.29 1:25.29
20 578 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 55-59 tur 3:44.31 0:48.15
29 612 Larsen, Finn Menn 60-64 tur 4:42.49 1:28.32
5 648 Kjetså, Arnar Menn 70-74 tur 5:18.10 1:08.45
15 3 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 2:52.11 0:25.49
1 90 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:39.18  

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 66 Hodne, Heidi Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:25.55  
3 65 Hansen, Marit Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:49.34 0:23.39
15 1766 Oma, Trine Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:51.09 1:33.50
3 146 Rørvik, Åse Fundli Kvinner 45-49 tur 3:47.38 0:10.59
2 174 Vallevik, Andreas Menn 16-19 tur 3:13.05 0:09.25
9 188 Rørvik, Tor Jakob Menn 16-19 tur 3:24.23 0:20.43
4 243 Gautestad, Arnt-Tore Menn 25-29 tur 2:57.39 0:15.49
16 254 Jokelid, Knut-Helge Menn 25-29 tur 3:30.07 0:48.17
2 342 Robstad, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 2:56.11 0:11.17
10 309 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 30-34 tur 3:06.10 0:21.16
30 313 Havstein, Kjetil Menn 30-34 tur 3:34.16 0:49.22
8 449 Aas, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:07.43 0:26.51
33 525 Tveit, Roald Menn 40-44 tur 3:35.05 0:47.38
5 574 Landsverk, Anund Menn 45-49 tur 2:59.55 0:14.54
40 544 Eftevand, Øyvind Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.05 1:01.04
7 677 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 50-54 tur 2:58.17 0:21.10
32 632 Gautestad, John Menn 50-54 tur 3:28.38 0:51.31
50 678 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 50-54 tur 3:45.32 1:08.25
19 728 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 55-59 tur 3:30.05 0:44.48
39 767 Larsen, Finn Menn 60-64 tur 4:56.30 1:48.52
10 814 Kjetså, Arnar Menn 70-74 tur 5:39.45 1:30.25
7 1570 Robstad, Bjørn Menn Elite 2:27.54 0:14.40
23 4 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 2:40.07 0:26.53
2 115 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:23.31 0:05.01

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 10 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 2:41.08 0:17.53
76 59 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Menn Elite 3:13.15 0:50.00
12 86 Hæstad, Jorunn Kvinner 25-29 år 6:04.53 2:29.33
10 1647 Omland, Asborg Kvinner 30-34 år 4:22.47 0:56.01
3 163 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 40-44 år 3:31.27 0:12.36
49 760 Stifoss, May Britt Kvinner 40-44 år 6:04.54 2:46.03
11 1392 Refsnes, Dag Menn 25-29 år 3:24.09 0:41.20
35 1632 Jokelid, Knut Helge Menn 25-29 år 4:06.16 1:23.27
7 420 Gautestad, Arnt-Tore Menn 30-34 år 3:04.23 0:08.49
68 1398 Abusdal, Geir Magne Menn 30-34 år 3:50.11 0:54.37
19 551 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 35-39 år 3:14.04 0:24.56
8 183 Stifoss, Terje Menn 40-44 år 3:03.59 0:12.44
14 789 Aas, Harald Menn 40-44 år 3:14.17 0:23.02
30 715 Leifsen, Rune Menn 40-44 år 3:24.50 0:33.35
2 849 Landsverk, Anund Menn 45-49 år 2:51.41 0:03.31
140 1646 Østerhus, Ådne Menn 45-49 år 4:57.01 2:08.51
2 1107 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 55-59 år 2:54.32 0:15.53
34 1049 Gautestad, John Menn 55-59 år 3:35.43 0:57.04
61 1142 Larsen, Finn Menn 60-64 år 5:03.48 1:52.00

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 7 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 3:16.16 0:22.14
1 193 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 45-49 år 4:01.54  
15 294 Bransdal, Bjarte Menn 20-24 år 4:44.20 1:13.32
11 365 Refsnes, Dag Menn 25-29 år 4:08.51 0:41.11
1 1358 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 35-39 år 3:22.19  
10 536 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 35-39 år 3:48.31 0:26.12
16 599 Robstad, Olav Menn 35-39 år 3:53.25 0:31.06
16 766 Aas, Harald Menn 40-44 år 4:00.28 0:38.52
27 748 Stifoss, Terje Menn 40-44 år 4:08.14 0:46.38
2 826 Landsverk, Anund Menn 45-49 år 3:34.03 0:09.24
4 1091 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 55-59 år 3:33.15 0:17.50
28 1074 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 55-59 år 4:30.37 1:15.12

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 14 Dovland, Svein Menn Elite 3:17.23 0:25.38
95 2125 Telhaug, Rune Øvrebø kraftlag 6:14.23 2:10.50
11 2124 Klungeland, May Kvinner 26-30 år 5:30.45 1:18.41
2 263 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 46-50 år 4:08.03 0:06.19
2 352 Kallhovd, Ole Andre Menn 17-18 år 3:34.20 0:11.08
7 2288 Brandsdal, Bjarte Menn 21-25 år 4:19.58 0:38.38
10 2122 Gautestad, Arnt Tore Menn 31-35 år 3:51.21 0:19.01
36 541 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Menn 31-35 år 4:25.59 0:53.39
15 1005 Aas, Harald Menn 41-45 år 3:46.05 0:24.23
29 2120 Leifsen, Rune Menn 41-45 år 4:06.01 0:44.19
47 954 Ramse, Egil Menn 41-45 år 4:29.42 1:08.00
12 1135 Stifoss, Terje Menn 46-50 år 3:57.50 0:42.17
72 1016 Bråthen, Torgeir Menn 46-50 år 4:40.37 1:25.04
6 1245 Landsverk, Anund Menn 51-55 år 3:19.38 0:23.35
3 1407 Uleberg, Torgeir Menn 56-60 år 3:21.00 0:12.05
19 2123 Gautestad, John Menn 56-60 år 4:10.45 1:01.50
46 1408 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 56-60 år 4:46.42 1:37.47
21 1470 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 61-65 år 4:19.51 0:55.38
15 1506 Larsen, Finn Menn 66-70 år 4:59.25 1:14.19
1 1810 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 36-40 år 3:10.20  
10 2294 Robstad, Olav Menn 36-40 år 3:43.29 0:33.09
12 698 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 36-40 år 3:45.00 0:34.40
47 686 Greibesland, Terje Menn 36-40 år 4:15.25 1:05.05
120 2121 Østerhus, Jan Gunnar Menn 36-40 år 5:13.41 2:03.21

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
28 1473 Haugstad, Erlend Menn Elite 2:38.47 0:25.35
54 1035 Kallhovd, Ole Andre Menn Elite 2:47.51 0:34.39
1 2211 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 46-50 år 3:22.45  
76 4265 Haugen, Tor Menn 31-35 år 5:10.39 2:05.31
4 5021 Dovland, Svein Menn 41-45 år 3:02.40 0:05.16
14 5113 Aas, Harald Menn 41-45 år 3:16.07 0:18.43
20 5210 Stifoss, Terje Menn 46-50 år 3:28.52 0:33.01
24 5196 Ramse, Egil Menn 46-50 år 3:31.20 0:35.29
5 1151 Landsverk, Anund Menn 51-55 år 2:52.19 0:24.37
13 1467 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 61-65 år 3:34.45 0:36.13
1 4211 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 36-40 år 2:47.22  
20 4094 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 36-40 år 3:22.17 0:34.55
37 4095 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Menn 36-40 år 3:36.36 0:49.14

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1392 Robstad, Bjørn Menn Elite 3:20.22 0:07.46
69 1451 Ydse, Vidar Georg Menn Elite 4:10.05 0:57.29
1 2252 Robstad, Siri Kvinner 31-35 år 5:08.08  
16 2095 Forgard, Gjertrud Kvinner 41-45 år 6:27.20 1:41.53
3 2127 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 46-50 år 4:32.49 0:11.00
1 3037 Kallhovd, Tom Andreas Menn 17-18 år 4:06.53  
2 5017 Dovland, Svein Menn 41-45 år 3:45.15 0:01.04
13 5134 Aas, Harald Menn 41-45 år 4:18.23 0:34.12
9 5226 Stifoss, Terje Menn 46-50 år 4:16.59 0:19.57
2 1138 Landsverk, Anund Menn 51-55 år 3:51.26 0:01.17
19 1315 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 61-65 år 5:05.18 1:04.30
1 4178 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 36-40 år 3:33.57  
6 4090 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 36-40 år 4:12.38 0:38.41
8 4147 Robstad, Olav Menn 36-40 år 4:13.33 0:39.36
9 4093 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Menn 36-40 år 4:19.30 0:45.33
3 3022 Undeland, Eirik Menn 15-16 år 4:20.17 0:17.23

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 1489 Haugstad, Erlend Menn Elite 2:59.57 0:15.44
68 1429 Ydse, Vidar Georg Menn Elite 3:33.06 0:48.53
14 1492 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner Elite 4:01.53 0:35.39
4 2005 Greibesland, Janne Kvinner 17-18 år 5:02.02 0:15.56
9 2276 Vasland, Rita Kvinner 31-35 år 4:53.17 0:49.10
21 2114 Forgard, Gjertrud Kvinner 41-45 år 5:10.51 0:57.19
10 2174 Ramse, Venche Lise Kvinner 46-50 år 4:55.01 1:16.36
4 3068 Undeland, Eirik Menn 17-18 år 3:27.04 0:09.00
5 3047 Kallhovd, Tom Andreas Menn 17-18 år 3:29.15 0:11.11
23 3541 Brandsdal, Bjarte Menn 26-30 år 4:28.46 1:02.08
47 3431 Lislevand, Svein Menn 26-30 år 4:58.22 1:31.44
22 3558 Haugen, Tor Erling Menn 31-35 år 4:19.21 0:43.57
34 3256 Refsnes, Dag Menn 31-35 år 4:33.36 0:58.12
1 4130 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 41-45 år 3:11.15  
19 4041 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 41-45 år 3:49.04 0:37.49
51 4032 Greibesland, Terje Menn 41-45 år 4:17.22 1:06.07
5 4156 Dovland, Svein Menn 46-50 år 3:31.12 0:07.24
11 4267 Aas, Harald Menn 46-50 år 3:43.03 0:19.15
28 4242 Stifoss, Terje Menn 46-50 år 3:58.45 0:34.57
30 4226 Ramse, Egil Menn 46-50 år 4:00.42 0:36.54
88 4317 Smeland, Vidar Menn 46-50 år 4:36.49 1:13.01
105 4230 Reiersen, Sven Menn 46-50 år 4:49.24 1:25.36
2 1133 Landsverk, Anund Menn 51-55 år 3:24.31 0:10.50
29 1336 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 61-65 år 4:26.39 1:18.08
12 3311 Haugen, Ted Gunnar Menn 36-40 år 3:49.23 0:23.16
101 3331 Kjetså, Scott Menn 36-40 år 4:54.08 1:28.01

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1350 Greibesland, Janne Kvinner 19-20 år 5:19.01 1:22.55
7 1873 Fauske, Anne Kvinner 26-30 år 5:10.55 1:24.02
61 2471 Aaberge Løyland, Tord Olav Menn 17-18 år 5:29.00 2:31.26
8 1012 Kallhovd, Ole Endrè Menn 21-25 år 3:40.58 0:40.47
99 1921 Abusland, Terje Nilsen Menn 31-35 år 5:08.49 2:02.42
11 171 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 41-45 år 3:17.08 0:20.03
45 291 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 41-45 år 3:58.03 1:00.58
89 688 Greibesland, Terje Menn 41-45 år 4:22.38 1:25.33
183 1310 Østerhus, Jan Gunnar Menn 41-45 år 5:22.19 2:25.14
212 1940 Tveitå, Olav Menn 41-45 år 5:50.05 2:53.00
216 1722 Frøysnes, Bjarte Menn 41-45 år 5:51.14 2:54.09
37 267 Aas, Harald Menn 46-50 år 4:01.44 0:51.49
65 1132 Tveit, Roald Menn 46-50 år 4:22.14 1:12.19
120 2230 Hunshamar, Erlend Menn 46-50 år 5:04.47 1:54.52
65 881 Reiersen, Sven Menn 51-55 år 4:25.10 1:17.47
11 181 Landsverk, Anund Menn 56-60 år 3:46.02 0:44.52
37 1057 Gautestad, John Menn 61-65 år 5:05.25 1:27.19
5 210 Reiersen, Magnus Menn 15-16 år 3:40.41 0:31.24

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Kyrvestad, Solveig Kvinner 26-30 år 3:42.18 0:14.20
3 Fauske, Anne Kvinner 31-35 år 3:30.20 0:33.01
2 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Kvinner 51-55 år 3:19.00 0:04.05
18 Reiersen, Magnus Menn 17-18 år 3:11.16 0:50.36
14 Kallhovd, Ole Endrè Menn 21-25 år 2:44.35 0:38.48
4 Wiberg, Sigurd Menn 41-45 år 2:22.17 0:10.24
28 Hasseldal, Anders Menn 41-45 år 2:54.15 0:42.22
139 Kjetså, Scott Menn 41-45 år 4:04.11 1:52.18
8 Dovland, Svein Menn 46-50 år 2:44.05 0:27.44
17 Uleberg, Jan Olaf Menn 46-50 år 2:55.25 0:39.04
29 Aas, Harald Menn 46-50 år 3:04.48 0:48.27
92 Hunshamar, Erlend Menn 46-50 år 3:47.29 1:31.08
17 Ramse, Egil Menn 51-55 år 2:54.31 0:34.07
55 Ydse, Vidar Georg Menn 51-55 år 3:27.13 1:06.49
67 Reiersen, Sven Menn 51-55 år 3:34.08 1:13.44
72 Tveit, Roald Menn 51-55 år 3:36.37 1:16.13
1 Landsverk, Anund Menn 56-60 år 2:39.44  
26 Stokkeland, Terje Menn 56-60 år 3:18.46 0:39.02
33 Kaafjord, Rolf Menn 56-60 år 3:27.29 0:47.45
14 Robstad, Odd Harald Menn 66-70 år 3:51.19 0:40.54
29 Klepsland, Inge Menn 66-70 år 4:23.51 1:13.26

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1465 Vasland, Rita K36-40 4:45.07  
1 203 Gullsmedmoen, Åse K51-55 4:40.04  
3 1219 Skomedal Ramse, Venche Lise K51-55 4:47.41 0:07.37
31 1464 Haugen, Ted Gunnar M41-45 4:36.37 0:56.41
1 224 Wiberg, Sigurd M46-50 3:39.26  
42 708 Bjorå, Egil M46-50 5:20.18 1:40.52
51 350 Hunshamar, Erlend M46-50 5:30.54 1:51.28
1 904 Dovland, Svein M51-55 3:47.33  
9 506 Ydse, Vidar Georg M51-55 4:11.50 0:24.17
10 816 Aas, Harald M51-55 4:15.52 0:28.19
41 361 Reiersen, Sven M51-55 5:57.54 2:10.21
7 195 Landsverk, Anund M56-60 4:09.04 0:18.52
4 433 Uleberg, Torgeir M66-70 4:38.14 0:39.50
29 408 Robstad, Odd Harald M66-70 8:03.21 4:04.57
7 143 Reiersen, Magnus M19-20 4:15.57 0:36.22
- 830 Kvitne, Bente K36-40 BRUTT
- 831 Johanson, Wenche K41-45 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 618 Kvitne, Bente K36-40 5:37.54 2:28.13
1 161 Gullsmedmoen, Åse K56-60 3:37.20  
21 88 Hasseldal, Anders M46-50 3:29.07 0:53.33
31 257 Hunshamar, Erlend M46-50 3:38.51 1:03.17
44 350 Bjorå, Egil M46-50 3:56.31 1:20.57
4 76 Dovland, Svein M51-55 2:56.55 0:11.01
16 184 Ydse, Vidar Georg M51-55 3:25.33 0:39.39
23 112 Aas, Harald M51-55 3:33.28 0:47.34
49 221 Tveit, Roald M51-55 4:10.22 1:24.28
5 64 Landsverk, Anund M56-60 3:09.06 0:07.49
3 216 Uleberg, Torgeir M66-70 3:32.06 0:39.49
30 268 Robstad, Odd Harald M66-70 5:06.48 2:14.31

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 695 Greibesland, Janne K21-25 4:17.34 0:26.13
15 803 Oma, Trine K51-55 5:33.49 1:54.15
1 150 Gullsmedmoen, Åse K56-60 4:17.17  
4 67 Dovland, Svein M51-55 3:34.00 0:13.23
14 267 Aas, Harald M51-55 3:55.10 0:34.33
16 151 Hunshamar, Erlend M51-55 3:59.43 0:39.06
39 384 Tveit, Roald M51-55 4:53.28 1:32.51
10 121 Ydse, Vidar Georg M56-60 4:04.42 0:35.31
38 541 Reiersen, Sven M56-60 4:47.32 1:18.21
1 92 Landsverk, Anund M61-65 3:34.21  
3 255 Uleberg, Torgeir M66-70 4:12.19 0:20.48
7 1014 Robstad, Odd Harald M71-75 5:10.01 0:57.43

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 520 Andersen, Yvonne Bjorå K26-30 7:01.47 3:41.48
1 111 Gullsmedmoen, Åse K56-60 3:50.01  
8 161 Haugen, Ted M46-50 3:22.46 0:23.40
45 145 Bjorå, Egil M46-50 4:15.03 1:15.57
2 63 Dovland, Svein M51-55 3:14.09 0:11.43
9 110 Hunshamar, Erlend M51-55 3:45.31 0:43.05
10 259 Aas, Harald M51-55 3:46.38 0:44.12
42 372 Tveit, Roald M56-60 5:01.53 1:55.02
2 76 Landsverk, Anund M61-65 3:26.15 0:07.20
37 714 Andersen, John M61-65 7:01.46 3:42.51
3 277 Uleberg, Torgeir M66-70 3:52.11 0:18.28
5 1009 Robstad, Odd Harald M71-75 4:50.30 1:01.59
4 713 Svanajord, Henrik M15-16 4:00.13 1:04.53
2 673 Aas, Vegard Eiken M17-18 3:23.25 0:13.31

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 543 Oma, Trine K51-55 5:08.34 1:34.25
1 167 Gullsmedmoen, Åse K56-60 3:59.09  
2 214 Ramse, Venche Lise K56-60 4:10.18 0:11.09
3 82 Dovland, Svein M51-55 3:33.15 0:04.34
11 151 Hunshamar, Erlend M51-55 3:49.06 0:20.25
13 143 Aas, Harald M51-55 3:50.59 0:22.18
31 462 Reiersen, Sven M56-60 4:27.58 1:15.55
2 90 Landsverk, Anund M61-65 3:30.18 0:09.33
3 169 Uleberg, Torgeir M66-70 3:57.13 0:13.10
5 1010 Robstad, Odd Harald M71-75 5:08.28 1:05.50
1 418 Kjetså, Morten M15-16 3:07.34  
1 51 RAMSE, Sondre M19-20 2:43.07  
1 977 Robstad, Olav Trim 0:00.01  
- 190 Hasseldal, Anders M46-50 BRUTT
- 385 Tveit, Roald M56-60 BRUTT