Sesilåmi resultater

Valle IL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 Hovet, Gunvor Kvinner 20-34 tur 9:17.00 4:25.12
34 Berg, Tora Kvinner 20-34 tur 9:17.15 4:25.27
35 Døvre , Berit Kvinner 20-34 tur 9:18.35 4:26.47
172 Brokke, Knut T. Menn 20-34 tur 5:30.59 1:43.54
38 Rysstad, Amund Menn 50-56 tur 7:39.21 3:18.23

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
198 Brokke , trygve Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 6:46.14 3:23.17
90 Rysstad, Jon K Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:26.15 2:02.55
111 Lund, Oddvar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:35.50 2:12.30
125 Furholt , Gaute Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:39.35 2:16.15
140 Harstad, Torleif Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:43.05 2:19.45
184 Homme, Hallvard Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:51.39 2:28.19
192 Homme, Knut Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:53.55 2:30.35
212 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:57.42 2:34.22
241 Harstad, Daniel Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:03.10 2:39.50
252 Brokke, Knut Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:06.52 2:43.32
268 Flateland, Tarald Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:12.12 2:48.52
295 Brokke , Tarald Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:19.40 2:56.20
318 Høysæther, Nils Reidar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:25.27 3:02.07
389 Uppstad, Torgeir Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:46.10 3:22.50
390 Gjerden, Trygve Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:46.22 3:23.02
428 Uppstad, Tor Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:01.15 3:37.55
458 Haugen , Pål Arnfinn Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:11.55 3:48.35
463 Haugen , Torleiv T. Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:13.25 3:50.05
516 Berg, Bjørgulv Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:41.05 4:17.45
35 Bø, Olav Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:16.10 0:45.00
84 Lund, Torgeir Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:42.50 1:11.40
117 Holen, Gunnar Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:57.38 1:26.28
135 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 5:07.02 1:35.52
212 Homme, Søren Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 5:49.59 2:18.49
29 Døvre, Birgit Kvinner 25-34 tur 6:42.05 1:46.27
30 Tragethon, Inger Kvinner 25-34 tur 6:50.15 1:54.37
32 Bråten, Kirsten Kvinner 25-34 tur 7:10.34 2:14.56
13 Berg, Tora Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:42.03 1:51.49
19 Hovet, Gunvor Kvinner 20-24 tur 7:57.11 3:06.57
20 Rysstad, Astrid Louise Kvinner 20-24 tur 7:57.21 3:07.07
20 Horverak, Svanhild Kvinner 20-24 tur 7:57.21 3:07.07
55 Blakstad, Kåre Menn 50-54 tur 6:48.45 2:58.12
58 Norgaard, Trygve Menn 50-54 tur 6:56.57 3:06.24
63 Rysstad, Ånund Menn 50-54 tur 7:06.40 3:16.07
30 Gjerden, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 6:43.05 2:38.46
36 Myrum, Tarald Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:43.33 0:46.01

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Berg, Anne Kvinner 20-24 år 6:25.14 1:27.32
6 Tragethon, Inger Kvinner 25-29 år 5:49.03 1:12.04
11 Berg, Tora Kvinner 25-29 år 6:21.50 1:44.51
15 Rysstad, Astrid Kvinner 25-29 år 7:04.12 2:27.13
15 Døvre, Birgit Kvinner 30-34 år 6:07.14 1:24.36
102 Rike, Torleiv Menn 20-24 år 5:00.12 1:30.49
106 Rike, Jon Menn 20-24 år 5:01.10 1:31.47
1 Uppstad, Aslak Menn 25-29 år 3:21.29  
8 Eldhuset, Torgrim Menn 25-29 år 3:43.35 0:22.06
138 Hoftuft, Olav E. Menn 25-29 år 4:56.50 1:35.21
159 Flateland, Tarald Menn 25-29 år 5:05.29 1:44.00
175 Berg, Knut Menn 25-29 år 5:14.23 1:52.54
230 Breivegen , Per Menn 25-29 år 5:36.30 2:15.01
233 Jørgensen, Kristian Menn 25-29 år 5:36.48 2:15.19
96 Brokke, Knut Menn 30-34 år 4:34.45 1:17.08
108 Brokk, Tarald Menn 30-34 år 4:39.12 1:21.35
154 Harstad, Daniel Menn 30-34 år 4:57.00 1:39.23
161 Homme, Knut O Menn 30-34 år 4:59.07 1:41.30
162 Homme, Hallvard Menn 30-34 år 4:59.08 1:41.31
201 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 30-34 år 5:15.19 1:57.42
242 Flaten, Gjermund Menn 30-34 år 5:35.26 2:17.49
60 Viki, Dreng Menn 50-54 år 6:30.10 2:40.55
14 Norgaard, Trygve Menn 55-59 år 4:59.44 1:05.31
23 Blaskstad, Kaare Menn 55-59 år 5:40.10 1:45.57
49 Bø, Olav Menn 35-42 år 4:07.49 0:49.29
87 Nomeland, Pål Menn 35-42 år 4:24.32 1:06.12
100 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 35-42 år 4:30.03 1:11.43
17 Berg, Bjørgulv Menn over 60 år 6:23.07 2:01.47

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 Flateland, Kåre Menn 20-24 B 4:38.53 1:11.18
112 Hegland, Ola Morten Menn 20-24 B 6:27.06 2:59.31
12 Myrum, Tarald Menn 25-29 A 3:31.34 0:28.43
79 Flateland, Tarald Menn 25-29 B 4:31.51 1:12.58
81 Nomeland, Olav K. Menn 25-29 B 4:33.33 1:14.40
106 Bratheim, Erling Menn 25-29 B 4:47.29 1:28.36
234 Nordgren, Ragnar Menn 25-29 B 6:27.18 3:08.25
6 Uppstad, Aslak Menn 30-34 A 3:24.21 0:10.05
42 Harstad, Torleif Menn 30-34 A 4:07.44 0:53.28
48 Brokke , Tarald Menn 30-34 A 4:20.27 1:06.11
58 Homme, Hallvar Menn 30-34 B 4:27.35 0:43.10
78 Andersen, Tor Menn 30-34 B 4:33.27 0:49.02
110 Lund, Oddvar Menn 30-34 B 4:48.25 1:04.00
5 Aabø, Jon Menn 35-39 A 3:31.40 0:12.01
39 Brokke, Knut Menn 35-39 A 4:18.03 0:58.24
3 Bø, Gjermund Menn 35-39 B 3:39.08 0:24.03
109 Rysstad, Jon K Menn 35-39 B 4:37.58 1:22.53
142 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 35-39 B 4:47.10 1:32.05
143 Uppstad, Torgeir Menn 35-39 B 4:48.17 1:33.12
164 Dale, Pål Menn 35-39 B 4:55.59 1:40.54
169 Homme, Knut O. Menn 35-39 B 4:57.07 1:42.02
195 Harstad, Daniel Menn 35-39 B 5:07.28 1:52.23
250 Årre, Olav T. Menn 35-39 B 5:41.02 2:25.57
2 Karlsen, Kåre Menn 40-44 B 3:39.10 0:03.45
16 Nomeland, Pål Menn 40-44 B 4:08.56 0:33.31
22 Bø, Olav Menn 40-44 B 4:13.08 0:37.43
66 Holen, Gunnar Menn 40-44 B 4:36.08 1:00.43
83 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 40-44 B 4:44.22 1:08.57
155 Hommersland, Lars B. Menn 40-44 B 5:35.19 1:59.54
29 Rysstad, Ånund Menn 55-59 B 5:50.05 1:35.58
11 Norgaard, Trygve Menn 60-64 B 5:17.43 0:34.23
2 Andersen, Sissel Kvinner 25-29 B 4:33.47 0:08.24
17 Rysstad, Astrid Kvinner 25-29 B 6:52.22 2:26.59
17 Carlsen, Astrid Kvinner 30-34 B 5:32.53 1:12.42
18 Brotteit, Ingrid Kvinner 30-34 B 5:35.58 1:15.47
23 Bø, Sigrid Kvinner 30-34 B 5:52.25 1:32.14
31 Tragethon, Inger Kvinner 30-34 B 6:48.41 2:28.30
1 Karlsen, Borgny Kvinner 35-39 B 4:07.15  
15 Døvre, Birgit Kvinner 35-39 B 6:08.43 2:01.28
1 Bø, Kari Kvinner 40-44 B 4:45.20  

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 Vik, Turid Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:04.48 2:04.09
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:35.10 1:23.02
18 Myrum, Tarald Menn 25-29 tur 3:57.43 0:22.09
89 Flateland, Tarald Menn 25-29 tur 5:03.06 1:27.32
25 Harstad, Torleif Menn 30-34 tur 3:54.27 0:34.36
6 Aabø, Jon Menn 35-39 tur 3:33.04 0:07.21
80 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 4:36.36 1:10.53
156 Homme, Knut O. Menn 35-39 tur 5:24.12 1:58.29
16 Nomeland, Pål Menn 45-49 tur 4:08.59 0:43.49

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:51.09 0:10.41
21 Myrum, Tarald Menn 25-29 tur 3:20.17 0:33.19
78 Uppstad, Torjus Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.30 1:11.32
31 Harstad, Torleif B Menn 30-34 tur 3:29.59 0:49.15
88 Flateland, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.57 1:35.13
148 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Menn 30-34 tur 5:01.58 2:21.14
5 Aabø, Jon Menn 35-39 tur 3:03.34 0:15.41
58 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:46.53 0:59.00
85 Lund, Oddvar Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.39 1:15.46
86 Homme, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 4:04.37 1:16.44
140 Homme, Hallvar Menn 35-39 tur 4:33.35 1:45.42
69 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.44 1:12.08
96 Homme, Søren Menn 40-44 tur 4:17.09 1:26.33
18 Nomeland, Pål Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.25 0:44.50

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:01.15 0:18.58
47 Flateland, Kåre Menn 20-24 tur 4:35.47 1:33.19
59 Uppstad, Torjus Menn 25-29 tur 4:15.37 1:14.59
71 Rike, Tarald Menn 25-29 tur 4:32.04 1:31.26
53 Myrum, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:12.21 0:54.55
67 Flateland, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:21.35 1:04.09
130 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Menn 30-34 tur 5:07.58 1:50.32
56 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 4:11.29 0:46.58
77 Homme, Hallvar Menn 35-39 tur 4:23.11 0:58.40
78 Homme, Knut O. Menn 35-39 tur 4:23.17 0:58.46
52 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:17.19 0:58.01
55 Homme, Søren Menn 40-44 tur 4:19.34 1:00.16
13 Nomeland, Pål Menn 45-49 tur 4:13.29 0:27.13

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:33.24 1:04.59
70 Rike, Dreng Menn 20-24 tur 4:31.37 1:43.23
71 Brottveit, Ånund K. Menn 20-24 tur 4:32.14 1:44.00
62 Kyrvestad, Steinar Menn 25-29 tur 4:16.04 1:26.21
53 Myrum, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:03.41 0:58.04
86 Flateland, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:29.36 1:23.59
95 Uppstad, Torjus Menn 30-34 tur 4:33.56 1:28.19
26 Harstad, Torleif Menn 35-39 tur 3:48.46 0:45.50
112 Dale, Pål Menn 35-39 tur 4:36.08 1:33.12
121 Homme, Hallvard Menn 35-39 tur 4:42.07 1:39.11
122 Johansen, Rune Menn 35-39 tur 4:42.15 1:39.19
160 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Menn 35-39 tur 5:17.27 2:14.31
58 Haugen, Torleif Menn 40-44 tur 4:08.27 0:58.16
69 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 40-44 tur 4:14.06 1:03.55
125 Homme, Søren Menn 40-44 tur 4:37.39 1:27.28
49 Nomeland, Pål Menn 45-49 tur 4:27.05 1:08.31
61 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:30.31 1:11.57

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Jore, Monic Batsend Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:00.40 1:02.23
14 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:53.22 0:57.16
41 Rike, Dreng Menn 25-29 tur 3:58.00 1:01.04
57 Kyrvestad, Steinar Menn 25-29 tur 4:13.43 1:16.47
51 Myrum, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:00.12 0:52.29
100 Flateland, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:32.23 1:24.40
39 Harstad, Torleif Menn 35-39 tur 3:49.07 0:40.18
160 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Menn 35-39 tur 4:50.50 1:42.01
75 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 40-44 tur 4:10.05 0:55.15
99 Haugen, Torleif Menn 40-44 tur 4:17.53 1:03.03
175 Dale, Pål Menn 40-44 tur 5:04.22 1:49.32
43 Nomeland, Pål Menn 45-49 tur 4:06.14 0:52.12
74 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:24.03 1:10.01

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:46.13 0:42.34
39 Rike, Dreng Menn 25-29 tur 4:18.06 1:14.48
66 Myrum, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.26 0:59.36
94 Flateland, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:32.27 1:16.37
109 Kyrvestad, Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:44.50 1:29.00
25 Harstad, Torleif Menn 35-39 tur 3:49.28 0:39.31
154 Ravnevand, Tor Einar Menn 35-39 tur 4:59.28 1:49.31
57 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 40-44 tur 4:11.30 0:56.55
90 Dale, Pål Menn 40-44 tur 4:28.36 1:14.01
71 Haugen, Torleif Menn 45-49 tur 4:27.36 0:59.07
10 Nomeland, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.13 0:11.34

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 132 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 40-44 år 4:41.41 0:13.54
17 320 Rike, Dreng Menn 25-29 år 3:53.13 0:57.42
31 422 Myrum, Tarald Menn 30-34 år 3:51.22 0:41.31
35 538 Harstad, Torleif Menn 35-39 år 3:53.47 0:51.00
115 521 Flateland, Tarald Menn 35-39 år 5:01.00 1:58.13
76 682 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 40-44 år 4:34.55 1:26.24
109 ? Dale, Pål Menn 40-44 år 4:54.57 1:46.26
63 899 Haugen, Torleif Menn 45-49 år 4:27.32 1:06.06
11 1067 Nomeland, Pål Menn 50-54 år 3:55.23 0:37.39

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
51 1423 Dale, Pål Menn Senior 4:17.38 1:16.13
52 32 Myrum, Tarald Menn Senior 4:21.14 1:19.49
14 475 Rike, Dreng Menn 25-29 tur 3:53.51 0:32.16
25 825 Harstad, Torleif Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.35 0:42.43
27 807 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.55 0:43.03
44 961 Haugen, Torleif Menn 45-49 tur 4:28.58 0:57.50
13 218 Nomeland, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.26 0:16.57
2 113 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:53.42 0:27.15
7 1137 Lund, Inger Lise Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:25.29 1:17.19

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 51 Leigland, Helene Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:07.41 1:51.27
11 50 Homme, Anne-Gunn Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:47.29 2:31.15
12 59 Vekseth, Trine Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:48.44 2:32.30
1 418 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 2:41.42  
8 415 Rike, Dreng Menn 25-29 tur 3:03.54 0:22.12
33 1119 Homme, Vidar Menn 25-29 tur 3:47.17 1:05.35
50 429 Viki, Halvar Menn 25-29 tur 5:51.22 3:09.40
29 507 Kyrvestad, Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 3:41.26 1:04.00
42 502 Hoftuft, Tarald Menn 30-34 tur 4:05.34 1:28.08
39 613 Myrum, Tarald Menn 35-39 tur 3:22.01 0:45.13
53 584 Flateland, Tarald Menn 35-39 tur 3:39.45 1:02.57
66 623 Rygnestad, Hallvard O. Menn 35-39 tur 3:50.12 1:13.24
76 641 Uppstad, Torjus Menn 35-39 tur 4:10.47 1:33.59
27 722 Harstad, Torleif Menn 40-44 tur 3:18.56 0:44.02
30 828 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:21.25 0:39.13
55 842 Haugen, Torleiv Menn 45-49 tur 3:41.50 0:59.38
14 183 Nomeland, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 3:19.17 0:23.17
39 1113 Dahle, Pål Menn Elite 3:21.47 0:58.16
4 80 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:55.20 0:31.27

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 12 Leigland, Helene Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:39.50 1:22.18
5 439 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 3:21.40 0:22.39
12 539 Rike, Dreng Menn 30-34 tur 3:27.17 0:25.33
42 524 Kyrvestad, Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:14.09 1:12.25
15 605 Myrum, Tarald Menn 35-39 tur 3:29.40 0:21.03
34 573 Flateland, Tarald Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.04 0:42.27
9 756 Harstad, Torleif Menn 40-44 tur 3:25.58 0:23.38
69 762 Homme, Hallvard Menn 40-44 tur 4:31.51 1:29.31
32 817 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.01 0:43.08
44 835 Haugen, Torleif Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.06 0:49.13
15 110 Nomeland, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 3:48.21 0:46.15
26 134 Åkre, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.59 0:56.53
42 286 Dale, Pål Menn Elite 3:48.11 1:13.23
5 47 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:31.23 0:48.22

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Leigland, Helene Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:36.41 1:21.31
9 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 3:26.06 0:27.44
6 Rike, Dreng Menn 30-34 tur 3:11.36 0:21.13
42 Flateland, Tarald Menn 35-39 tur 4:13.31 1:17.59
13 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 40-44 tur 3:29.47 0:31.27
32 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:57.18 0:55.05
37 Haugen, Torleiv Menn 50-54 tur 4:04.19 1:07.40
8 Nomeland, Pål O. Menn 55-59 tur 3:37.45 0:22.48
40 Dale, Pål Menn Elite 3:38.50 1:14.47
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:30.05 0:43.16

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 56 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:42.20 0:16.26
5 456 Sangeskar, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 3:22.03 0:24.53
6 542 Rike, Dreng Menn 30-34 tur 3:16.27 0:21.43
23 585 Myrum, Tarald Menn 35-39 tur 3:30.56 0:34.29
21 727 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 40-44 tur 3:31.40 0:36.55
40 721 Flateland, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 4:09.27 1:14.42
25 778 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:44.47 0:43.00
52 1106 Løyland, Torleif B. Menn 50-54 tur 4:42.22 1:50.26
6 154 Nomeland, Pål O. Menn 55-59 tur 3:42.20 0:21.14
30 324 Dale, Pål Menn Elite 3:46.55 1:19.35

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 19 Leigland, Helene Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:10.08 1:24.04
4 57 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:59.18 0:33.22
22 527 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 25-29 tur 4:10.40 0:55.20
26 521 Njaa, Knut Menn 25-29 tur 4:18.52 1:03.32
10 652 Rike, Dreng Menn 30-34 tur 3:46.23 0:40.04
27 879 Myrum, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.07 0:53.14
50 852 Flateland, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 4:18.54 1:18.01
20 924 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 45-49 tur 3:51.42 0:33.30
21 83 Dale, Pål Menn 45-49 tur 3:54.23 0:36.11
34 917 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:18.29 1:00.17
56 111 Løyland, Torleiv Menn 50-54 tur 5:28.32 2:07.43
12 161 Nomeland, Pål O Menn 55-59 tur 3:58.48 0:36.17

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:13.56 0:37.19
8 Rike, Dreng Menn 30-34 tur 3:39.49 0:29.09
16 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 30-34 tur 3:53.20 0:42.40
26 Myrum, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.15 0:44.54
65 Flateland, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 4:56.31 1:45.10
19 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.39 0:51.14
38 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:22.06 1:08.29
11 Nomeland, Pål O. Menn 55-59 tur 4:04.54 0:34.19

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 51 Dale, Margit Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:34.37 0:50.41
3 101 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:52.39 0:58.35
18 541 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 25-29 tur 3:45.56 0:33.56
19 647 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 30-34 tur 4:19.09 0:47.13
7 693 Rike, Dreng Menn 35-39 tur 3:27.31 0:14.53
69 866 Flateland, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 4:57.17 1:50.01
21 942 Harstad, Torleif B Menn 45-49 tur 4:11.46 1:12.34
24 129 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.11 0:56.33
27 130 Dale, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 4:00.41 0:59.03
7 235 Nomeland, Pål O Menn 60-64 tur 4:01.33 0:42.17

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 119 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:40.49 0:11.36
19 591 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 25-29 tur 3:32.26 0:35.32
35 1264 Høydal, Sigbjørn Menn 25-29 tur 3:59.35 1:02.41
17 712 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 30-34 tur 3:38.42 0:48.19
40 705 Olsen, Einar Menn 30-34 tur 4:32.38 1:42.15
24 961 Myrum, Tarald Menn 40-44 tur 3:29.32 0:43.00
23 1010 Harstad, Torleif B Menn 45-49 tur 3:43.00 0:52.04
32 1003 Flateland, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 4:00.10 1:09.14
23 141 Dale, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.23 0:51.38
24 138 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.44 0:51.59
4 239 Nomeland, Pål O Menn 60-64 tur 3:47.52 0:10.10

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 123 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:52.02 0:41.12
9 75 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:40.06 0:54.17
27 475 Flateland, Knut Menn 16-19 tur 4:02.54 1:06.41
18 1334 Tveiten, Olav Menn 25-29 tur 3:46.30 0:54.28
23 602 Høidalen, Sigbjørn Menn 25-29 tur 3:51.05 0:59.03
48 627 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn 25-29 tur 4:46.38 1:54.36
28 730 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 30-34 tur 4:04.37 1:14.07
60 1299 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 5:25.39 2:23.33
25 1065 Myrum, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 3:43.02 0:47.27
47 1049 Flateland, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 4:13.21 1:17.46
26 147 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:56.42 0:57.57
27 152 Dale, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.16 0:59.31
29 158 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 50-54 tur 4:00.08 1:01.23
9 254 Nomeland, Pål O Menn 60-64 tur 4:07.18 0:51.25

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 133 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:25.36 0:51.15
11 65 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:59.33 1:54.06
15 75 Lund, Karen Rike Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:34.53 2:29.26
15 78 Tveit, Magnhild Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:34.53 2:29.26
8 1516 Olsen, Ingunn H. Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:11.07 2:03.10
12 1451 Flatland, Knut Menn 16-19 tur 4:04.58 0:45.24
7 656 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 25-29 tur 3:34.59 0:10.20
28 639 Høidalen, Sigbjørn Menn 25-29 tur 4:15.53 0:51.14
33 667 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn 25-29 tur 4:24.16 0:59.37
34 664 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 25-29 tur 4:25.32 1:00.53
57 795 Uppstad, Geir Olav Menn 30-34 tur 5:01.51 1:46.08
67 759 Mathisen, Svein Tore Menn 30-34 tur 5:25.58 2:10.15
79 785 Skonnord, Trygve Menn 30-34 tur 5:49.28 2:33.45
81 1442 Johnsen, Grunde Menn 30-34 tur 5:58.07 2:42.24
23 843 Rike, Dreng Menn 35-39 tur 4:07.42 1:04.17
39 848 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.32 1:43.07
64 1095 Uppstad, Tor B. Menn 40-44 tur 5:16.24 2:07.52
82 1060 Kvinlog, Leif Menn 40-44 tur 5:48.52 2:40.20
56 1452 Flatland, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 5:17.44 2:13.18
34 162 Dale, Pål Menn 50-54 tur 4:49.52 1:39.51
29 214 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 55-59 tur 4:24.41 1:05.55
11 282 Nomeland, Pål O Menn 60-64 tur 4:38.05 0:55.44
- 1020 Andersen, Oddbjørn Menn 40-44 tur BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 152 Brottveit, Ingrid Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:44.41 1:12.51
13 78 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:41.55 2:15.09
9 116 Olsen, Ingun Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:44.42 1:35.51
11 596 Flateland, Knut Menn 16-19 tur 3:28.01 0:38.20
45 736 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 25-29 tur 4:27.11 1:44.17
6 855 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 30-34 tur 3:02.28 0:20.08
46 920 Rike, Halvor Menn 35-39 tur 4:09.38 1:25.12
54 926 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 35-39 tur 4:28.06 1:43.40
23 1149 Rike, Dreng Menn 40-44 tur 3:27.19 0:41.04
54 1150 Rike, Torleiv Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.12 1:15.57
73 1531 Johsen, Grunde Menn 40-44 tur 4:26.01 1:39.46
38 1227 Myrum, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 3:36.22 0:53.33
56 1193 Flateland, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 3:51.42 1:08.53
85 1218 Kvinlog, Leif Menn 45-49 tur 4:57.43 2:14.54
35 197 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 50-54 tur 3:50.33 1:15.37
31 244 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:50.33 0:54.05
38 247 Dale, Pål Menn 55-59 tur 4:10.54 1:14.26
30 582 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn Elite 3:03.47 0:43.48

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 711 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn 25-29 tur 4:14.22 0:15.41
41 710 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 25-29 tur 6:09.31 2:10.50
10 793 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 30-34 tur 4:12.58 0:33.51
26 1444 Uppstad, Geir Olav Menn 30-34 tur 4:56.18 1:17.11
35 885 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 35-39 tur 5:40.00 1:40.18
68 856 Johnsen, Grunde Menn 35-39 tur 6:41.08 2:41.26
29 1076 Rike, Dreng Menn 40-44 tur 5:00.30 1:11.44
70 1124 Flateland, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 6:02.40 2:24.51
31 198 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 50-54 tur 5:06.45 1:35.26
21 245 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 55-59 tur 5:06.46 1:14.19
39 248 Dale, Pål Menn 55-59 tur 5:48.25 1:55.58

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 292 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn 30-34 tur 3:26.41 0:39.39
20 291 Uppstad, Geir Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:27.46 0:40.44
21 275 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 30-34 tur 3:29.45 0:42.43
58 287 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 30-34 tur 4:40.32 1:53.30
33 334 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 35-39 tur 4:12.26 1:12.35
25 376 Rike, Dreng Menn 40-44 tur 3:50.38 0:50.42
34 437 Myrum, Tarald Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.42 0:49.44
55 444 Rike, Torleiv Menn 45-49 tur 4:17.46 1:17.48
41 492 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 50-54 tur 4:08.39 1:20.39
51 483 Flateland, Tarald Menn 50-54 tur 4:30.46 1:42.46
30 548 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 55-59 tur 4:08.40 1:12.24

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 337 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 30-34 tur 3:17.35 0:32.41
66 353 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.31 1:30.37
49 505 Rike, Dreng Menn 40-44 tur 3:51.46 1:04.19
66 1600 Kvinlog, Leif Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.29 1:40.28
22 652 Myrum, Tarald Menn 50-54 tur 3:19.49 0:42.42
44 703 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 55-59 tur 4:29.54 1:44.37
51 697 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 55-59 tur 4:52.15 2:06.58
53 1467 Dale, Pål Menn 55-59 tur 5:03.12 2:17.55
71 425 Sagneskar, Erling Menn Elite 3:11.55 0:58.41
74 358 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn Elite 3:14.15 1:01.01
79 357 Uppstad, Geir Olav Menn Elite 3:19.37 1:06.23
98 401 Johnsen, Grunde Menn Elite 4:14.00 2:00.46

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 1378 Omnes, Øyvind Menn 20-24 år 4:01.46 1:09.14
41 1371 Gravås, Magne Menn 20-24 år 4:43.59 1:51.27
130 1669 Torgersen, Knut Menn 30-34 år 4:59.33 2:03.59
63 1597 Rike, Torleiv Menn 45-49 år 3:47.49 0:59.39

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 1315 Kyrvestad, Kristian Menn 20-24 år 5:24.36 1:53.48
66 1335 Homme, Vidar H. Menn 30-34 år 4:54.37 1:29.34
95 484 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 30-34 år 5:50.13 2:25.10
34 687 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Menn 40-44 år 4:16.57 0:55.21
69 1462 Rike, Torleiv Menn 45-49 år 4:51.50 1:27.11

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 71 Aabø, Arild Menn Elite 3:13.40 0:21.55
96 67 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn Elite 3:45.56 0:54.11
44 1571 Idsøe, Sigbjørg Næss Øvrebø kraftlag 5:18.13 1:14.40
45 1574 Jansen, Torleiv Øvrebø kraftlag 5:18.26 1:14.53
54 1058 Haugeland, Knut Øvrebø kraftlag 5:27.58 1:24.25
18 2144 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 31-35 år 5:27.13 1:35.56
16 2060 Olsen, Ingunn H. Kvinner 41-45 år 5:12.37 1:35.33
40 2050 Rysstad, Tone Å. Kvinner 41-45 år 6:09.22 2:32.18
44 2113 Brokke, Liv Gyro Kvinner 46-50 år 6:46.56 2:45.12
75 1734 Kyrvestad, Kristian Menn 26-30 år 5:42.30 2:20.56
108 517 Bø, Olav Kåre Menn 31-35 år 5:26.49 1:54.29
109 1937 Harstad, Bjørn Menn 31-35 år 5:28.05 1:55.45
46 882 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Menn 41-45 år 4:29.05 1:07.23
120 910 Johnsen, Grunde Menn 41-45 år 5:20.27 1:58.45
52 1106 Rike, Dreng Menn 46-50 år 4:27.23 1:11.50
54 1260 Myrum, Tarald Menn 51-55 år 4:13.58 1:17.55
61 1357 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 56-60 år 5:10.03 2:01.08
9 1486 Aabø, Jon Menn 61-65 år 4:05.19 0:41.06
45 1422 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 61-65 år 5:10.04 1:45.51
68 2059 Dale, Pål Menn 61-65 år 6:25.03 3:00.50
18 762 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 36-40 år 3:52.34 0:42.14

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
22 1093 Aabø, Arild Menn Elite 2:34.43 0:21.31
100 1085 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn Elite 3:07.07 0:53.55
9 2017 Næss, Sigbjørg Kvinner 26-30 år 4:38.07 1:10.01
11 2216 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 36-40 år 4:34.19 1:09.15
13 2191 Holen, Ingunn Kvinner 41-45 år 4:32.16 1:20.36
30 3158 Bakli, Audun Menn 21-25 år 5:24.28 2:31.05
40 4050 Rysstad, Jon Ola Menn 31-35 år 3:57.12 0:52.04
79 4059 Viki, Henry Menn 31-35 år 5:31.44 2:26.36
23 5079 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 41-45 år 3:27.27 0:30.03
21 5150 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Menn 46-50 år 3:29.34 0:33.43
52 5198 Rike, Dreng Menn 46-50 år 3:48.01 0:52.10
119 5165 Jansen, Torleiv Menn 46-50 år 4:43.48 1:47.57
36 1165 Myrum, Tarald Menn 51-55 år 3:26.18 0:58.36
68 1240 Harstad, Torleif B. Menn 56-60 år 4:30.45 1:51.14
28 1347 Aabø, Jon Menn 61-65 år 3:52.15 0:53.43
45 1294 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 61-65 år 4:30.46 1:32.14
58 1296 Dale, Pål Menn 61-65 år 4:55.48 1:57.16
19 4142 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 36-40 år 3:21.11 0:33.49
34 4100 Helle, Jon Atle Menn 36-40 år 3:33.41 0:46.19
108 4164 Torgersen, Knut Henrik Menn 36-40 år 4:33.41 1:46.19
75 235 Berg, Øystein Trimklasse 4:35.44 1:34.34
110 223 Haugland, Knut Trimklasse 4:53.06 1:51.56
183 179 Haugen, Ingebjørg Trimklasse 5:39.48 2:38.38

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 1080 Aabø, Arild Menn Elite 3:38.45 0:26.09
44 1074 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn Elite 3:51.37 0:39.01
31 5213 Rike, Dreng Menn 46-50 år 5:00.22 1:03.20
67 5181 Jansen, Torleiv Menn 46-50 år 5:39.32 1:42.30
37 1286 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 61-65 år 6:06.06 2:05.18
6 1364 Aabø, Jon Menn 66-70 år 4:36.48 0:09.52
10 4245 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 36-40 år 4:20.28 0:46.31
123 4063 Bø, Olav Kåre Menn 36-40 år 6:38.57 3:05.00
25 0018 Berg, Øystein Trimklasse 5:34.40 1:29.00
25 0017 Berg, Erlend Werner Trimklasse 5:34.40 1:29.00
53 0346 Ingebretsen, Rune Trimklasse 6:08.36 2:02.56
136 0402 Rysstad, Jon Ola Trimklasse 7:00.02 2:54.22
254 0071 Haugen, Ingebjørg Trimklasse 8:25.38 4:19.58
255 0072 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Trimklasse 8:25.40 4:20.00

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
43 1074 Aabø, Arild Menn Elite 3:22.55 0:38.42
92 1484 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn Elite 3:45.43 1:01.30
19 2274 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 36-40 år 5:06.51 1:08.42
30 2280 Holen, Ingunn Kvinner 41-45 år 5:43.24 1:29.52
35 4340 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Menn 46-50 år 4:05.59 0:42.11
76 4231 Rike, Dreng Menn 46-50 år 4:31.35 1:07.47
115 4339 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 46-50 år 4:55.02 1:31.14
136 4193 Jansen, Torleiv Menn 46-50 år 5:13.10 1:49.22
24 1248 Myrum, Tarald Menn 56-60 år 4:07.49 0:41.18
26 1360 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 66-70 år 5:28.14 1:59.14
21 3358 Paulsen, Knut Erik Menn 36-40 år 3:54.23 0:28.16
216 416 Berg, Erlend Werner Trimklasse 5:49.06 2:19.12
216 417 Krohg, Lina Trimklasse 5:49.06 2:19.12
217 415 Berg, Øystein Trimklasse 5:49.08 2:19.14
415 461 Haugen, Ingebjørg Trimklasse 7:31.21 4:01.27

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 1877 Homme, Petra Marie G. Kvinner 21-25 år 6:40.45 3:22.42
14 1314 Dale, Margit Kvinner 36-40 år 4:40.24 1:04.30
21 793 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 36-40 år 5:00.18 1:24.24
58 2003 Brokke, Kristin Kvinner 36-40 år 7:38.59 4:03.05
54 1210 Haugen, Ingebjørg Kvinner 41-45 år 6:32.24 3:06.25
30 1318 Homme, Anne-Gunn Kvinner 46-50 år 5:35.05 1:58.45
37 1066 Rysstad, Tone Å. Kvinner 46-50 år 5:49.13 2:12.53
52 1974 Hovet, Gro Haatveit Kvinner 51-55 år 7:10.46 3:25.13
5 155 Aabø, Arild Menn 31-35 år 3:19.43 0:13.36
101 366 Helle, Jon Atle Menn 41-45 år 4:35.04 1:37.59
28 320 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 46-50 år 3:50.20 0:40.25
53 339 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Menn 46-50 år 4:14.43 1:04.48
95 470 Rike, Dreng Menn 51-55 år 4:41.26 1:34.03
98 848 Jansen, Torleiv Menn 51-55 år 4:43.23 1:36.00
45 309 Myrum, Tarald Menn 56-60 år 4:25.09 1:23.59
99 800 Berg, Øystein Menn 56-60 år 5:23.26 2:22.16
36 53 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 66-70 år 5:32.34 1:20.54
71 544 Rysstad, Jon Ola Menn 36-40 år 4:20.21 1:20.54

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 Homme, Petra Marie G. Kvinner 21-25 år 5:20.15 2:44.02
39 Uppstad, Anette Kvinner 36-40 år 5:53.20 3:04.17
22 Bjørgum, Oddny Kvinner 41-45 år 4:09.20 1:27.33
41 Viki, Liv Gunn Kvinner 41-45 år 5:04.22 2:22.35
49 Åkre Lund, Rune Menn 21-25 år 4:06.21 2:00.34
78 harstad, bjørgulv Menn 31-35 år 4:09.42 2:04.32
16 Uppstad, Øyvind Menn 41-45 år 2:42.50 0:30.57
84 Helle, Jon Atle Menn 41-45 år 3:25.10 1:13.17
196 Tveiten, Kjell Ove Menn 41-45 år 5:15.14 3:03.21
53 Sagneskar, Erling Menn 46-50 år 3:21.25 1:05.04
88 Jansen, Torleiv Menn 51-55 år 3:46.30 1:26.06
108 Rike, Dreng Menn 51-55 år 4:09.46 1:49.22
38 Myrum, Tarald Menn 56-60 år 3:29.27 0:49.43
42 Brottveit, Gunnar Menn 66-70 år 5:29.53 2:19.28
9 Aabø, Arild Menn 36-40 år 2:35.14 0:25.14
149 Viki, Henry Menn 36-40 år 5:48.10 3:38.10

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 1220 Sagneskar, Oddny Bjørgum K41-45 6:35.53 2:46.00
51 1203 Straume, Stein Føreland M36-40 6:47.58 3:13.29
39 507 Jansen, Torleiv M51-55 5:51.35 2:04.02
48 207 Sagneskar, Erling M51-55 6:20.17 2:32.44
35 335 Berg, Øystein M61-65 7:00.55 3:17.50
39 1266 Flateland, Tarald M61-65 7:53.59 4:10.54
8 508 Rysstad, Aron Åkre M15-16 4:13.21 0:33.24
12 1261 Hovet, Knut M19-20 5:51.32 2:11.57
- 529 Kyrvestad, Solveig K31-35 BRUTT
- 882 Høgevold, Tina K36-40 BRUTT
- 709 Homme, Anne-Gunn K46-50 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 604 Fosså, Lise K26-30 4:36.54 1:32.02
2 829 Kyrvestad, Solveig K31-35 3:43.04 0:29.26
14 456 Sagneskar, Oddny Bjørgum K41-45 4:46.47 1:10.43
1 1007 Gjerden, Angerd K61-65 4:44.19  
5 59 Aabø, Arild M36-40 2:49.16 0:28.00
63 976 Flateland, Ånund M36-40 5:19.24 2:58.08
49 191 Bakke, Arne M41-45 3:49.02 1:04.32
36 1311 Paulsen, Knut Erik M46-50 3:42.39 1:07.05
85 977 lund, kent M46-50 4:58.34 2:23.00
43 251 Jansen, Torleiv M51-55 4:05.05 1:19.11
71 166 Sagneskar, Erling M51-55 4:55.06 2:09.12
3 89 Næss, Odd-Bjørn M61-65 3:23.06 0:03.08
1 895 Rysstad, Aron Åkre M15-16 2:35.13  
32 559 Sagneskar, Ola Erlingsson M21-25 4:59.22 2:34.13
14 715 Flateland, Knut M31-35 3:24.28 1:03.13

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 60 Aabø, Arild M36-40 3:26.11 0:34.07
10 156 Flateland, Knut M36-40 3:41.58 0:49.54
9 198 Uppstad, Øyvind M41-45 3:35.52 0:37.09
42 314 Bakke, Arne M41-45 4:46.18 1:47.35
31 875 Sagneskar, Erling M51-55 4:38.51 1:18.14
36 373 Jansen, Torleiv M56-60 4:42.13 1:13.02
3 111 Næss, Odd-Bjørn M61-65 3:45.25 0:11.04
23 799 Myrum, Tarald M61-65 5:04.29 1:30.08
37 865 Berg, Øystein M61-65 5:53.32 2:19.11
- 464 Fosså, Lise K26-30 BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 59 Aabø, Arild M41-45 3:01.34 0:15.39
30 441 Bakke, Arne M41-45 4:05.09 1:19.14
23 358 Sagneskar, Erling M51-55 4:13.51 1:11.25
19 404 Myrum, Tarald M61-65 4:32.53 1:13.58
24 489 Sagneskar, Ola Erlingsson M21-25 4:44.17 2:14.30
- 210 Brottveit, Anette K31-35 BRUTT
- 211 Homme, Elisabeth K31-35 BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 54 Uppstad, Elin K19-20 3:17.04  
11 1057 Alanen, Renate Aarli K26-30 8:13.51 4:27.54
5 200 Kyrvestad, Solveig K36-40 4:08.51 0:27.05
19 845 Homme, Anne-Gunn K51-55 5:28.54 1:54.45
55 950 Thomassen, Øivind Andre M36-40 5:58.14 3:00.18
2 68 Aabø, Arild M41-45 3:06.50 0:04.46
48 949 Homme, Ketil Hallvardsson M41-45 5:16.45 2:14.41
40 369 Jansen, Torleiv M56-60 4:54.54 1:42.51
- 344 Sagneskar, Erling M51-55 BRUTT
- 470 Myrum, Tarald M66-70 BRUTT
- 201 Åkre Rysstad, Aron M19-20 BRUTT