Sesilåmi resultater

Lyngdal IL

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
186 Hageland, Kenneth Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 6:17.36 2:54.39

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
174 Rom , Reidar Menn 25-29 B 5:17.06 1:58.13
20 Mushom, Trygve Menn 30-34 A 3:49.12 0:34.56
164 Hauan, Øyolf Menn 30-34 B 5:12.26 1:28.01
168 Hjemlestad, Odd Steinar Menn 30-34 B 5:13.14 1:28.49
191 Rugland, Svein Menn 35-39 B 5:06.14 1:51.09
32 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 A 4:19.53 0:58.51
28 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 45-49 B 4:39.52 0:55.24

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 Johansen, Terje Menn 30-34 tur 3:58.41 0:38.50
112 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 30-34 tur 5:04.21 1:44.30
167 Rugland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 5:31.39 2:05.56
197 Johannessen, Albert Menn 35-39 tur 6:09.30 2:43.47
67 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:36.19 1:11.53
29 Flaten, Olav Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.44 1:06.34
43 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 45-49 tur 4:47.24 1:22.14
49 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 50-54 tur 5:26.49 1:39.24

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
113 Skårdal, Arild Magne Menn 30-34 tur 4:39.18 1:58.34
140 Seland, Kjell Inge Menn 30-34 tur 4:56.09 2:15.25
146 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 30-34 tur 4:58.36 2:17.52
153 Rom , Reidar Menn 30-34 tur 5:13.15 2:32.31
161 Rugland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.02 1:58.09

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Fosse, Jorunn Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:39.42  
82 Landsverk, Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 4:47.35 1:46.57
118 Skurve, Finn Magne Menn 25-29 tur 5:45.54 2:45.16
17 Johansen, Terje Menn 30-34 tur 3:47.45 0:30.19
96 Johannesen, Geir Menn 30-34 tur 4:34.56 1:17.30
132 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 30-34 tur 5:16.00 1:58.34
148 Drageland, Reidar Menn 30-34 tur 6:19.31 3:02.05
11 Mushom, Trygve Menn 35-39 tur 3:44.20 0:19.49
158 Høyland, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 6:15.22 2:50.51
60 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:21.32 1:02.14
6 Flaten, Olav Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.27 0:15.11
52 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 45-49 tur 4:45.20 0:59.04
65 Viste, Jarle Menn 50-54 tur 6:04.02 2:30.18
40 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 55-59 tur 5:36.26 1:41.56

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 Flaten, Tallak Menn 20-24 tur 3:48.04 0:59.50
93 Refsnes, Ole Tom Menn 20-24 tur 4:54.20 2:06.06
97 Vegge, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:58.14 2:10.00
116 Tofteland, Kjell Ove Menn 20-24 tur 5:34.27 2:46.13
118 Vatland, Guttorm Menn 20-24 tur 5:43.27 2:55.13
125 Homeland, Kurt Menn 20-24 tur 6:38.25 3:50.11
128 Hovden, Torstein Menn 20-24 tur 6:47.07 3:58.53
89 Landsverk, Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 4:55.40 2:05.57
105 Gådland, Ingolf Menn 25-29 tur 5:48.56 2:59.13
111 Hagen , Tor Menn 25-29 tur 8:25.00 5:35.17
63 Johannessen, Geir Menn 30-34 tur 4:13.00 1:07.23
149 Drageland, Reidar Menn 30-34 tur 6:16.35 3:10.58
29 Mushom, Trygve Menn 35-39 tur 3:49.16 0:46.20
157 Høyland, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 5:12.43 2:09.47
161 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 35-39 tur 5:18.22 2:15.26
135 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:41.48 1:31.37
41 ?, Olav Menn 45-49 tur 4:21.34 1:03.00
91 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 45-49 tur 4:55.54 1:37.20
73 Vist, Jarle Menn 50-54 tur 6:02.24 2:37.56

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Flaten, Tallak Menn 20-24 tur 3:25.49 0:34.04
23 Gardøl, Sverre Menn 20-24 tur 3:49.33 0:57.48
65 Vegge, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:21.48 1:30.03
84 Tveit, Oskar Menn 20-24 tur 4:33.28 1:41.43
103 Vatland, Guttorm Menn 20-24 tur 5:03.44 2:11.59
116 Hovden, Torstein Menn 20-24 tur 5:54.19 3:02.34
28 Kroken, Jens Arild Menn 25-29 tur 3:41.59 0:45.03
78 Johannessen, Geir Menn 30-34 tur 4:18.51 1:11.08
98 Skurve, Finn Magne Menn 30-34 tur 4:31.44 1:24.01
118 Landsverk, Olaf Menn 30-34 tur 4:45.29 1:37.46
10 Mushom, Trygve Menn 35-39 tur 3:32.07 0:23.18
149 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 35-39 tur 4:43.21 1:34.32
196 Høyland, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 5:29.09 2:20.20
19 Flaten, Olav Menn 45-49 tur 3:50.02 0:36.00
48 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 4:11.42 0:57.40
98 Svendsen, Jan Petter Menn 45-49 tur 4:43.40 1:29.38
50 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 50-54 tur 4:42.32 1:11.12
73 Vist, Jarle Menn 50-54 tur 5:51.51 2:20.31
10 Refsnes, Endre Menn 65-69 tur 5:42.19 1:03.45

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Flaten, Tallak Menn 20-24 tur 3:13.09 0:06.00
57 Vegge, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:36.58 1:29.49
83 Hovden, Torstein Menn 20-24 tur 5:15.57 2:08.48
132 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 35-39 tur 4:47.53 1:37.56
21 Mushom, Trygve Menn 40-44 tur 3:49.28 0:34.53
132 Skoland, Toralf Menn 40-44 tur 4:51.33 1:36.58
160 Stølen, Ivar Menn 40-44 tur 5:21.33 2:06.58
64 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.36 0:57.07
6 Flaten, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 3:55.30 0:08.51
37 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 50-54 tur 4:26.50 0:40.11
40 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 55-59 tur 5:37.10 1:49.47
13 Refsnes, Endre Menn 65-69 tur 6:35.54 2:00.52

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 7 Flaten, Tallak Menn Elite 2:43.31 0:13.26
109 ? Skurve, Finn Magne Menn 30-34 år 5:22.24 2:12.33
141 539 Hauan, Øyulf Menn 35-39 år 5:23.13 2:20.26
12 770 Mushom, Trygve Menn 40-44 år 3:39.01 0:30.30
89 814 Skoland, Toralf Menn 40-44 år 4:42.25 1:33.54
70 951 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 45-49 år 4:30.47 1:09.21
7 1031 Flaten, Olav Menn 50-54 år 3:47.02 0:29.18
46 1083 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 50-54 år 4:51.41 1:33.57
20 1180 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 60-64 år 5:44.10 1:54.29
9 1326 Refsnes, Endre Menn 65-69 år 6:50.25 2:18.06
- 548 Høyland, Harald Menn 35-39 år BRUTT

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 15 Flaten, Tallak Menn Senior 3:18.12 0:16.47
56 867 Skoland, Toralf Menn 40-44 tur 4:36.06 1:16.14
76 872 Stølen, Ivar Menn 40-44 tur 5:09.14 1:49.22
43 986 Nomeland, Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 4:28.54 0:57.46
1 204 Flaten, Olav Menn 50-54 tur 3:55.29  
27 235 Tveit, Oddvar Menn 50-54 tur 4:43.25 0:47.56
13 284 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 60-64 tur 5:34.33 1:37.51
2 69 Tveit, Norunn Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:11.45 0:03.35

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 10 Flaten, Tallak Menn Elite 2:45.10 0:21.39

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
24 289 Flaten, Tallak Menn Elite 3:02.21 0:27.33

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
70 Stølen, Ivar Menn 45-49 tur 5:36.30 2:34.17
15 Flaten, Tallak Menn Elite 2:52.43 0:28.40

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 430 Flaten, Tallak Menn 25-29 tur 3:08.02 0:10.52

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 66 Skoland, Tina Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:17.20 0:51.24

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 Hamran, Sigve Menn 16-19 tur 3:57.14 0:44.31
44 Skoland, Toralf Menn 50-54 tur 4:36.22 1:22.45
13 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 65-69 tur 6:17.36 2:17.51

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
49 1310 Skoland, Toralf Menn 50-54 tur 4:38.33 1:36.55

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 186 Skoland, Toralf Menn 50-54 tur 4:26.15 1:27.30

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
44 252 Skoland, Toralf Menn 55-59 tur 5:06.30 1:47.44
10 306 Tveit, Ingolf Menn 70-74 tur 8:21.37 3:37.03

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
63 1680 Kristensen, Ivar Menn 16-19 tur 6:21.09 3:31.28
91 1679 Kristensen, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 5:14.14 2:31.25

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
59 1146 Johannessen, Geir Menn 45-49 tur 5:33.05 1:55.16
48 1381 Skoland, Toralf Menn 55-59 tur 6:14.49 2:22.22

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 582 Skoland, Toralf Menn 55-59 tur 4:34.49 1:38.33

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
37 735 Skoland, Toralf Menn 55-59 tur 4:21.26 1:36.09

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
16 1439 Mushom, Bernt Menn 35-39 år 3:08.56 0:19.48
51 1161 Skoland, Toralf Menn 60-64 år 4:35.55 1:24.07

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
55 1146 Skoland, Toralf Menn 60-64 år 5:53.47 1:58.12

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 2002 Gardøl, Frank Albert Menn 19-20 år 4:27.19 0:56.29
59 1476 Skoland, Toralf Menn 61-65 år 5:49.43 2:25.30

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
51 1341 Skoland, Toralf Menn 61-65 år 4:44.29 1:45.57

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
49 1059 Sakariassen, Jan Åge Menn Elite 3:53.12 0:40.36
53 1045 Mushom, Bernt Menn Elite 3:58.13 0:45.37
31 4254 Dragland, Arnt Helge Menn 31-35 år 5:38.14 1:34.54
52 1320 Skoland, Toralf Menn 61-65 år 7:40.41 3:39.53
5 3014 Mushom, Håkon Menn 15-16 år 4:47.45 0:44.51

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
156 4366 Andersen, Jan Terje Menn 46-50 år 6:39.55 3:16.07
260 489 Mushom, Anne Margit Trimklasse 6:00.52 2:30.58
261 488 Mushom, Bernt Trimklasse 6:00.53 2:30.59
386 491 Hindersland, Leif Kåre Trimklasse 6:52.25 3:22.31
12 3538 Mushom, Håkon Menn 15-16 år 3:54.42 0:39.48

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 533 Mushom, Håkon Menn 17-18 år 3:43.41 0:46.07
22 854 Andersen, Endre Menn 21-25 år 4:04.31 1:04.20
16 2116 Sandal, Dag Rune Menn 26-30 år 3:54.50 0:55.47

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 790 Lorentzen, Jonas Havaas M19-20 5:30.09 2:47.02