Sesilåmi resultater

Marnardal IL

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
24 Gill, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 år 6:53.23 2:10.45
169 Tjorsland, Sigbjørn Menn 30-34 år 5:00.57 1:43.20
277 Rekevik, Bjørn Menn 30-34 år 5:55.29 2:37.52
33 Eikså, Tomas Menn 55-59 år 6:46.32 2:52.19
7 Skuland, Gunlaug Kvinner 43-49 år 6:56.54 1:56.01
88 Heddeland, Kjell Menn 35-42 år 4:24.41 1:06.21
147 Seiardi, Cesare Menn 35-42 år 4:43.20 1:25.00
338 Kjellemo, Helge Menn 35-42 år 6:48.33 3:30.13
25 Skuland, Knut Menn 43-49 år 4:15.40 0:43.40
56 Heddeland, Per Menn 43-49 år 4:52.46 1:20.46
63 Brernevand, Chlarens Menn 43-49 år 4:56.13 1:24.13

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Øyslebø, John Menn 20-24 A 3:36.54 0:13.28
45 Håland, Magne Menn 20-24 B 4:41.46 1:14.11
20 Hjelleset, Arne Menn 25-29 A 4:01.50 0:58.59
20 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 25-29 A 4:01.50 0:58.59
21 Kaafjord, Rolf Menn 25-29 A 4:07.30 1:04.39
27 Wigemyr, Helge Menn 25-29 A 4:13.00 1:10.09
10 Usland, Olav Menn 25-29 B 3:50.02 0:31.09
41 Bue, Kristen Menn 25-29 B 4:13.16 0:54.23
39 Djupvik, Svein Menn 30-34 B 4:14.46 0:30.21
148 Regevik, Bjørn Menn 30-34 B 5:01.23 1:16.58
191 Fredriksen, Arvid Menn 30-34 B 5:28.30 1:44.05
44 Gill, Torfinn Menn 35-39 B 4:16.38 1:01.33
275 Kjellemo, Helge Menn 35-39 B 6:15.45 3:00.40
86 Heddeland, Kjell Menn 40-44 B 4:45.26 1:10.01
133 Sciardi, Cesare Menn 40-44 B 5:14.58 1:39.33
1 Sløgedal, Roald Menn 45-49 A 3:36.24  
38 Brennevand, Clarens Menn 50-54 B 4:51.26 0:51.01
25 Gill, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 B 6:02.38 1:42.27
1 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 50-54 B 5:45.42  
6 Skuland, Gunlaug Kvinner 50-54 B 6:33.16 0:47.34

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 50-54 tur 6:31.38  
4 Skuland, Gunlaug Kvinner 50-54 tur 6:42.14 0:10.36
7 Tjomsland, Olav T. Menn 65- 6:59.19 2:15.49
1 Fossestøl, Gerd Johanne Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:00.39  
2 Fossestøl, Tove Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:02.11 0:01.32
3 Helmert, Mona Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:04.33 0:03.54
14 Gill, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:44.21 2:32.13
20 Øyslebø, John Menn 20-24 tur 3:54.20 0:22.58
49 Håland, Magne Menn 20-24 tur 4:45.11 1:13.49
72 Bruskeland, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 5:13.34 1:42.12
13 Sandersen, Frode Menn 25-29 tur 3:53.36 0:18.02
14 Usland, Steinar Menn 25-29 tur 3:53.40 0:18.06
20 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 25-29 tur 3:59.47 0:24.13
43 Wigemyr, Helge Menn 25-29 tur 4:20.47 0:45.13
50 Olimstad, Torkjell Menn 25-29 tur 4:26.30 0:50.56
68 Nord , Leif Menn 25-29 tur 4:46.06 1:10.32
78 Gran, John Menn 25-29 tur 4:50.48 1:15.14
113 Bruff, Peter Menn 25-29 tur 5:35.52 2:00.18
38 Usland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 4:05.08 0:45.17
62 Gill, Torfinn Menn 35-39 tur 4:27.13 1:01.30
204 Kjellemo, Helge Menn 35-39 tur 6:31.48 3:06.05
110 Heddeland, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 5:01.11 1:36.45
8 Sløgedal, Roald Menn 45-49 tur 3:52.53 0:27.43
78 Brennevand, Clarens Menn 50-54 tur 6:28.52 2:41.27

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 50-54 tur 6:22.27 0:44.29
7 Skuland, G. Kvinner 50-54 tur 7:04.27 1:26.29
12 Gill, Åshild Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:47.11 1:06.43
11 Sløgedal, Arne Menn 20-24 tur 3:10.50 0:26.33
40 Håland, Magne Menn 20-24 tur 3:58.23 1:14.06
44 Bruskeland, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 4:02.21 1:18.04
14 Øyslebø, John Menn 25-29 tur 3:15.05 0:28.07
112 Bue, Kristen Menn 25-29 tur 4:27.20 1:40.22
15 Usland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:14.59 0:34.15
176 Gill, Torfinn Menn 35-39 tur 5:06.55 2:19.02
182 Regevik, Bjørn Menn 35-39 tur 5:12.54 2:25.01
1 Sløgedal, Roald Menn 50-54 tur 3:12.35  

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Skuland, Gunlaug Kvinner 50-54 tur 7:31.09 1:51.27
2 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 55-59 tur 6:03.37 0:02.46
4 Øyslebø, John Menn 25-29 tur 3:19.32 0:18.54
35 Usland, Steinar Menn 25-29 tur 4:04.05 1:03.27
84 Gran, John Menn 25-29 tur 4:48.56 1:48.18
94 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 25-29 tur 5:03.58 2:03.20
5 Skjævesland, Stig Menn 30-34 tur 3:33.00 0:15.34
9 Usland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:35.14 0:17.48
38 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 30-34 tur 3:59.53 0:42.27
61 Wigemyr, Helge Menn 30-34 tur 4:16.38 0:59.12
86 Nord , Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:30.45 1:13.19
98 Bue, Kristen Menn 30-34 tur 4:36.29 1:19.03
101 Sveinall, Jan Menn 30-34 tur 4:37.44 1:20.18
147 Regevik, Bjørn Menn 35-39 tur 5:31.42 2:07.11
198 Kjellemo, Helge Menn 40-44 tur 6:49.48 3:30.30
1 Sløgedal, Roald Menn 50-54 tur 3:33.44  

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 Gill, Åshild Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:55.25 2:27.00
3 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 55-59 tur 6:11.46 0:35.23
59 Breland, Arnt Ivar Menn 20-24 tur 4:19.14 1:31.00
84 Gangså, Jan Menn 20-24 tur 4:48.35 2:00.21
3 Øyslebø, John Menn 25-29 tur 3:04.20 0:14.37
56 Håland, Magne Menn 25-29 tur 4:08.44 1:19.01
68 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:25.57 1:36.14
8 Usland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:24.42 0:19.05
14 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 30-34 tur 3:36.36 0:30.59
55 Wigemyr, Helge Menn 30-34 tur 4:05.48 1:00.11
71 Sveinall, Jan Menn 30-34 tur 4:18.23 1:12.46
96 Nord , Leif Menn 30-34 tur 4:34.09 1:28.32
104 Heddeland, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 4:29.36 1:19.25
112 Gill, Torfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:32.50 1:22.39
145 Hodne, Torbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:46.06 1:35.55
167 Sciardi, Cesare Menn 40-44 tur 4:57.59 1:47.48
188 Bråten, Egil Menn 40-44 tur 5:25.30 2:15.19

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 55-59 tur 5:21.52  
34 Breland, Arnt Ivar Menn 20-24 tur 3:58.09 1:06.24
41 Gangså, Jan Menn 20-24 tur 4:04.23 1:12.38
74 Løvland, Johannes Menn 20-24 tur 4:29.00 1:37.15
3 Øyslebø, John Menn 25-29 tur 3:14.39 0:17.43
43 Håland, Magne Menn 25-29 tur 4:00.16 1:03.20
59 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:18.37 1:21.41
4 Usland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 3:12.18 0:04.35
31 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 30-34 tur 3:45.01 0:37.18
42 Nilsen, Viggo Menn 30-34 tur 3:53.12 0:45.29
56 Sandtveit, Magne Menn 30-34 tur 4:02.35 0:54.52
58 Sveinall, Jan Menn 30-34 tur 4:05.20 0:57.37
105 Hodne, Torbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:19.09 1:04.19

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 55-59 tur 5:36.02 0:10.49
40 Breland, Arnt Ivar Menn 20-24 tur 4:19.02 1:11.53
66 Løvland, Johannes Menn 20-24 tur 4:48.08 1:40.59
4 Øyslebø, John Menn 25-29 tur 3:22.05 0:18.47
52 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 25-29 tur 4:29.57 1:26.39
6 Bjørkenes, Arild Menn 30-34 tur 3:27.57 0:12.07
9 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 30-34 tur 3:33.50 0:18.00
38 Bue, Kristen Menn 30-34 tur 3:55.44 0:39.54
65 Hodne, Torbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:14.55 1:00.20
2 Sløgedal, Roald Menn 50-54 tur 3:46.40 0:00.01

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 164 Ramnes, Laila Kvinner 45-49 år 5:55.19 2:12.42

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 20 Grimestad , Arnfinn Menn Senior 3:05.09 0:03.44
14 1193 Hodne, Frode Menn Senior 3:22.18 0:20.53
1 143 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 60-64 tur 5:47.31  
2 591 Øyslebø, John Menn 30-34 tur 3:16.15 0:04.40
20 658 Bue, Kristen Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.21 0:35.37
51 819 Furholdt, Gaute Menn 40-44 tur 4:30.15 1:10.23
70 871 Stuestøl, Erling Menn 40-44 tur 4:55.20 1:35.28
46 967 Hodne, Torbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.40 1:00.32
2 264 Sløgedal, Roald Menn 55-59 tur 3:55.10 0:06.12
- 381 Eidstø, Roald Menn 20-24 tur BRUTT

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 11 Grimestad , Arnfinn Menn Elite 2:23.34 0:00.03
3 39 Øyslebø, John Menn Elite 2:24.41 0:01.10

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 563 Bue, Kristen Menn 35-39 tur 3:22.38 0:14.01
63 1017 Stuestøl, Erling Menn 40-44 tur 4:24.22 1:22.02
64 1016 Furholt , Gaute Menn 40-44 tur 4:24.23 1:22.03
28 293 Hodne, Frode Menn Elite 3:07.09 0:32.21
30 282 Bjerland, Arnt Leidulf Menn Elite 3:08.13 0:33.25

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Bue, Solveig Kvinner 60-64 tur 5:20.42  
3 Grimestad , Arnfinn Menn Elite 2:34.01 0:09.58
17 Øyslebø, John Menn Elite 2:53.31 0:29.28
23 Hodne, Frode Menn Elite 2:56.10 0:32.07

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 77 Bue, Solveig kvinner 65-69 tur 5:26.52  

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Grimestad, Anne Torhi. Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:04.44 1:41.11
11 Øyslebø, John Menn 35-39 tur 3:29.19 0:34.37
15 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:39.59 0:45.17
21 Usland, Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 3:46.59 0:52.17
5 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 40-44 tur 3:26.38 0:15.17
12 Bue, Kristen Menn 40-44 tur 3:39.54 0:28.33
9 Grimestad , Arnfinn Menn Elite 2:56.24 0:15.51

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 78 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:23.45 1:15.05
2 711 Øyslebø, John Menn 35-39 tur 3:16.40 0:04.02
11 705 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:36.10 0:23.32
12 661 Dahl, Tore Menn 35-39 tur 3:36.22 0:23.44
10 876 Grimestad, Norvald Menn 40-44 tur 3:32.50 0:25.34
24 922 Usland, Steinar Menn 40-44 tur 3:51.31 0:44.15
4 967 Skjævesland, Stig Menn 45-49 tur 3:15.26 0:16.14
46 134 Furholt , Gaute Menn 50-54 tur 4:31.46 1:30.08
12 523 Hodne, Frode Menn Elite 2:53.38 0:17.02
10 94 Johnsen, Janne Vigemyr Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:34.50 1:07.37
1 122 Bue, Solveig kvinner 65-69 tur 5:45.59  

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 730 Dahl, Tore Menn 35-39 tur 3:18.42 0:32.39
19 775 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:35.11 0:49.08
11 923 Bue, Kristen Menn 40-44 tur 3:15.31 0:28.59
4 1237 Skjævesland, Stig Menn 45-49 tur 3:09.41 0:18.45
1 133 Bue, Solveig kvinner 65-69 tur 6:11.38  

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 1330 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:32.15 0:40.18
29 594 Gill, Tore Menn 25-29 tur 4:01.43 1:09.41
14 742 Andersen, Egil Menn 35-39 tur 3:40.13 0:38.07
12 1316 Øyslebø, John Menn 40-44 tur 3:21.51 0:30.05
16 1329 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:29.48 0:38.02

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 104 Vigemyr, Anne Brit Kvinner 35-39 tur 6:00.00 1:52.03
14 1024 Dahl, Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:41.57 0:33.25
16 1099 Øyslebø, John Menn 40-44 tur 3:47.27 0:38.55
35 1096 Vigemyr, Gunnar Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.15 1:03.43
23 509 Hodne, Frode Menn Elite 3:08.42 0:26.24

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 1512 Hodne, Frode Menn 25-29 tur 2:42.54  
11 729 Sløgedal, Ola Menn 25-29 tur 3:23.34 0:40.40
13 1170 Øyslebø, John Menn 40-44 tur 3:12.51 0:26.36
19 1095 Dahl, Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:21.38 0:35.23

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 1696 Larsen, Camilla Kvinner 20-24 tur 7:46.14 3:44.42
15 1698 Ruud, Trine Kvinner 25-29 tur 7:46.26 3:31.20
10 1699 Nilsen, Torhild B Kvinner 45-49 tur 7:41.35 2:35.41
10 1697 Larsen, Hans Ivar Menn 25-29 tur 4:16.10 0:17.29
7 800 Sløgedal, Ola Menn 30-34 tur 4:06.55 0:27.48
30 766 Gill, Tore Menn 30-34 tur 5:00.25 1:21.18
4 1101 Øyslebø, John Menn 40-44 tur 4:06.56 0:18.10
21 1021 Dahl, Tore Menn 40-44 tur 4:46.00 0:57.14
22 1700 Andersen, Egil Menn 40-44 tur 4:49.09 1:00.23
81 1192 Sæbø, Jørgen Menn 45-49 tur 6:31.03 2:53.14

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 253 Hodne, Frode Menn 30-34 tur 2:47.02  
3 283 Sløgedal, Ola Menn 30-34 tur 3:06.23 0:19.21
45 1527 Eidstø, Roald Menn 35-39 tur 4:28.58 1:29.07
16 348 Dahl, Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:36.39 0:36.43
8 1219 Øyslebø, John Menn 45-49 tur 3:15.21 0:15.23

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 1581 Fuglestveit, Ove Menn 25-29 tur 4:02.51 1:21.01
33 348 Sløgedal, Ola Menn 30-34 tur 3:37.37 0:52.43
36 1781 Eidsti, Roald Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.43 1:02.51
10 457 Dahl, Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:17.32 0:30.05
21 614 Øyslebø, John Menn 45-49 tur 3:22.28 0:37.27
28 540 Bjørkenes, Arild Menn 45-49 tur 3:30.23 0:45.22
59 610 Sæbø, Jørgen Menn 45-49 tur 4:13.25 1:28.24
43 750 Fidje, Jarl Egil Menn 60-64 tur 5:08.28 2:00.50
15 318 Hodne, Frode Menn Elite 2:34.57 0:21.43

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
42 1609 Fuglestveit, Ove Menn 30-34 år 3:38.21 0:42.47
12 1610 Gill, Tore Menn 35-39 år 3:05.19 0:16.11
26 1480 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Menn 45-49 år 3:19.41 0:31.31
31 802 Dahl, Tore Menn 45-49 år 3:24.59 0:36.49
37 910 Øyslebø, John Menn 45-49 år 3:28.44 0:40.34

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 1512 Hodne, Frode Menn Elite 3:21.53 0:27.51
4 254 Bue, Nils Rune Menn 16-17 år 4:51.30 1:07.51
27 525 Gill, Tore Menn 35-39 år 4:09.13 0:46.54
12 1479 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Menn 45-49 år 3:57.52 0:33.13
13 892 Øyslebø, John Menn 45-49 år 4:00.48 0:36.09
28 779 Dahl, Tore Menn 45-49 år 4:18.27 0:53.48
62 902 Bue, Kristen Menn 50-54 år 4:41.31 1:16.23
86 991 Sæbø, Jørgen Menn 50-54 år 5:13.27 1:48.19
29 1406 Fidje, Jarl Egil Menn 65-69 år 7:02.06 3:01.36

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
49 2264 Sløgedal, Ola Menn Elite 3:22.24 0:30.39
5 1962 Dahl, Sindre Usland Menn 17-18 år 4:02.15 0:39.03
14 340 Bue, Robert Menn 17-18 år 5:01.57 1:38.45
53 1060 Hetland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 4:27.44 1:12.11
57 1959 Dahl, Tore Menn 46-50 år 4:31.50 1:16.17
90 Øyslebø, John Menn 46-50 år 5:02.00 1:46.27
106 1307 Sæbø, Jørgen Menn 51-55 år 5:04.16 2:08.13
53 679 Gill, Tore Menn 36-40 år 4:21.35 1:11.15

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
48 5155 Hetland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 3:47.22 0:51.31
31 1105 Bjørkenes, Arild Menn 51-55 år 3:23.31 0:55.49
85 1439 Øyslebø, John Menn 51-55 år 4:02.25 1:34.43
27 4087 Gill, Tore Menn 36-40 år 3:26.38 0:39.16

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
88 1412 Øyslebø, John Menn 51-55 år 5:59.28 2:09.19
22 4084 Gill, Tore Menn 36-40 år 4:41.23 1:07.26

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
115 1014 Gill, Tore Menn Elite 4:03.28 1:19.15
13 3101 Bue, Nils Rune Menn 21-25 år 4:15.18 0:40.49
38 4312 Hetland, Arild Menn 46-50 år 4:06.16 0:42.28
96 4362 Andersen, Egil Menn 46-50 år 4:43.10 1:19.22
41 1560 Bjørkenes, Arild Menn 51-55 år 4:04.40 0:50.59
139 1198 Øyslebø, John Menn 51-55 år 6:44.56 3:31.15
75 1211 Bue, Kristen Menn 56-60 år 5:25.25 1:58.54
40 3027 Øyslebø, Erlend Menn 15-16 år 6:14.55 3:00.01

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 569 Bue, Nils Rune Menn 21-25 år 4:05.47 1:05.36
65 1531 Bue, Robert Menn 21-25 år 5:47.27 2:47.16
7 1841 Sløgedal, Kenneth Menn 26-30 år 3:38.40 0:39.37
51 312 Gill, Tore Menn 41-45 år 4:02.11 1:05.06
114 584 Øyslebø, John Menn 51-55 år 4:57.01 1:49.38
57 1031 Bue, Kristen Menn 56-60 år 4:37.55 1:36.45

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
27 Bue, Nils Rune Menn 21-25 år 3:25.21 1:19.34
66 Bue, Robert Menn 21-25 år 4:32.57 2:27.10
7 Sløgedal, Kenneth Menn 26-30 år 2:51.44 0:25.30
146 Andersen, Arvid Menn 46-50 år 4:47.51 2:31.30
30 Hetland, Arild Menn 51-55 år 3:06.59 0:46.35
52 Bue, Kristen Menn 56-60 år 3:42.33 1:02.49
79 Øyslebø, John Menn 56-60 år 4:28.25 1:48.41
88 Sæbø, Jørgen Menn 56-60 år 4:35.42 1:55.58

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 443 Bue, Nils Rune M26-30 4:48.24 1:24.04
- 681 Bue, Robert M21-25 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
80 492 Andersen, Kurt M46-50 4:50.52 2:15.18
13 126 Hetland, Arild M56-60 3:37.33 0:36.16
44 345 Øyslebø, John M56-60 4:30.59 1:29.42
20 240 Bue, Kristen M61-65 4:00.17 0:40.19
22 177 Bue, Nils Rune M26-30 3:53.03 0:56.26

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 542 ukkelberg, ingrid K31-35 4:38.38  
88 485 Andersen, Kurt M46-50 5:36.33 2:36.49
57 571 Lauvdal, John Gunnar M51-55 5:33.09 2:12.32
14 282 Hetland, Arild M56-60 4:12.16 0:43.05
31 451 Øyslebø, John M56-60 4:30.57 1:01.46
10 444 Bue, Kristen M61-65 4:26.29 0:52.08
15 328 Bue, Nils Rune M26-30 4:11.55 1:03.19
8 507 Sløgedal, Kenneth M31-35 3:50.19 1:08.33
- 779 Sveinall, Øyvind M36-40 BRUTT
- 608 Møll, Aleksander M36-40 BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 357 ukkelberg, ingrid K31-35 3:54.54  
69 765 Andersen, Kurt M46-50 5:14.03 2:14.57
8 292 Hetland, Arild M56-60 3:39.54 0:33.03
28 343 Øyslebø, John M61-65 5:01.46 1:42.51
15 294 Bue, Nils Rune M26-30 3:52.44 1:13.31
7 106 Sløgedal, Kenneth M31-35 3:25.26 0:17.02

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 172 ukkelberg, ingrid K31-35 3:46.25  
71 542 Lauvdal, John Gunnar M51-55 5:27.16 1:58.35
25 452 Øyslebø, John M61-65 4:42.32 1:21.47
36 917 Sæbø, Jørgen M61-65 5:30.03 2:09.18