Sesilåmi resultater

Helleland IL

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
29 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 20-24 B 4:27.33 0:59.58
52 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 20-24 B 4:47.12 1:19.37
59 Netland, Leif Jostein Menn 20-24 B 4:54.13 1:26.38
13 Hole, Lars rune Menn 25-29 B 3:54.35 0:35.42
58 Stenberg, Jon Menn 25-29 B 4:22.29 1:03.36
73 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 25-29 B 4:29.58 1:11.05
139 Grude, Kåre Menn 25-29 B 5:04.07 1:45.14
225 Refsland, Ole Kåre Menn 25-29 B 6:02.40 2:43.47
258 Breivik, Severin Menn 30-34 B 7:03.42 3:19.17
108 Nygård, Johannes Menn 35-39 B 4:37.39 1:22.34
196 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 35-39 B 5:07.29 1:52.24
24 Sleveland, Tom Menn 45-49 B 4:36.13 0:51.45
50 Polden, Rasman Menn 45-49 B 4:52.56 1:08.28
22 Sandstøl, Ingeborg Kvinner 35-39 B 7:00.01 2:52.46
5 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 40-44 B 5:26.17 0:40.57

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 Hole, Lars rune Menn 25-29 tur 4:14.30 0:38.56
60 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 25-29 tur 4:33.48 0:58.14
61 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 4:34.15 0:58.41
63 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 25-29 tur 4:37.15 1:01.41
72 Stenberg, Jon G. Menn 25-29 tur 4:46.48 1:11.14
115 Gystøl, Johan Menn 25-29 tur 5:37.04 2:01.30
123 Waland, Geir H. Menn 25-29 tur 5:51.36 2:16.02
59 Gåshus, Arnt Edvin Menn 30-34 tur 4:18.57 0:59.06
97 Jørstad, Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:55.27 1:35.36
161 Tamberstuen, Ole Menn 30-34 tur 5:58.01 2:38.10
99 Rinden, Sigvart Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.52 1:21.09
123 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 35-39 tur 5:00.49 1:35.06
78 Nygård, Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 4:42.39 1:18.13
55 Sleveland, Tom Menn 45-49 tur 4:58.48 1:33.38
60 Polden, Rasmann Menn 45-49 tur 5:02.54 1:37.44
7 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:34.54 0:45.57

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
74 Stenberg, Jon G. Menn 25-29 tur 3:55.19 1:08.21
80 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 25-29 tur 3:59.05 1:12.07
120 Grude, Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 4:40.52 2:00.08
156 Kvinen, Asle Menn 30-34 tur 5:16.48 2:36.04
45 Slevland, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:16.18 1:11.43

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:26.03 1:23.35
62 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:52.29 1:50.01
32 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 4:01.04 1:00.26
67 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 25-29 tur 4:26.45 1:26.07
23 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 30-34 tur 3:49.55 0:32.29
77 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:25.51 1:08.25
85 Stenberg, Jon G. Menn 30-34 tur 4:30.42 1:13.16
126 Grude, Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 5:05.21 1:47.55
71 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 35-39 tur 4:18.33 0:54.02
96 Rinden, Sigvart Menn 35-39 tur 4:36.13 1:11.42
147 Nygård, Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 4:58.39 1:39.21
39 Sleveland, Tom Menn 45-49 tur 4:37.16 0:51.00
8 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:13.52 0:47.19
16 Sandstøl, Ingeborg Kvinner 40-44 tur 7:43.40 3:17.07

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
28 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 3:57.42 1:09.28
86 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:49.20 2:01.06
23 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 3:40.05 0:50.22
63 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 25-29 tur 4:18.09 1:28.26
33 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 30-34 tur 3:50.20 0:44.43
100 Grude, Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 4:37.20 1:31.43
113 Jørstad, Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:36.14 1:33.18
127 Rinden, Sigvart Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.42 1:43.46
64 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.11 1:02.00
152 Nygård, Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 4:50.02 1:39.51
13 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:03.04 0:59.55

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:41.06 0:19.55
11 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 3:33.20 0:41.35
40 Drange, Ove Menn 20-24 tur 4:04.05 1:12.20
44 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 25-29 tur 4:03.00 1:06.04
54 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 25-29 tur 4:13.08 1:16.12
108 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 25-29 tur 8:33.09 5:36.13
26 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 30-34 tur 3:42.24 0:34.41
113 Grude, Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 4:41.59 1:34.16
46 Rinden, Sigvart Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.27 0:42.38
65 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:00.40 0:51.51
81 Jørstad, Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.42 0:59.53
71 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:07.44 0:52.54
121 Nygård, Johannes Menn 40-44 tur 4:26.21 1:11.31
21 Sleveland, Tom Menn 50-54 tur 4:04.28 0:33.08
28 Polden, Rasmann Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.22 0:41.02

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:32.05 0:06.28
7 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 20-24 tur 3:34.05 0:26.56
29 Drange, Ove Menn 20-24 tur 4:03.50 0:56.41
41 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 25-29 tur 4:20.35 1:17.17
17 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 30-34 tur 3:41.34 0:25.44
61 Grude, Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 4:11.59 0:56.09
54 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:05.52 0:55.55
78 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:21.28 1:06.53
47 Hetland, Torbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 4:16.54 0:48.25
69 Nygård, Johannes Menn 45-49 tur 4:26.51 0:58.22
18 Sleveland, Tom Menn 50-54 tur 4:13.02 0:26.23
38 Polden, Rasmann Menn 50-54 tur 4:28.54 0:42.15

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
23 18 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn Elite 3:20.32 0:50.27
37 9 Hetland, Torbjørn Menn Elite 5:14.07 2:44.02
7 156 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 45-49 år 5:17.21 1:34.44
5 240 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 20-24 år 3:33.07 0:34.53
16 192 Drange, Ove Menn 20-24 år 3:56.58 0:58.44
50 294 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 25-29 år 4:41.16 1:45.45
44 1313 Svalestad, Ståle Menn 30-34 år 4:01.26 0:51.35
55 458 Slettebø, Ted Ove Menn 30-34 år 4:13.53 1:04.02
37 530 Grude, Kåre Menn 35-39 år 3:55.58 0:53.11
63 500 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Menn 35-39 år 4:15.14 1:12.27
101 1373 Kvinen, Asle Menn 35-39 år 4:47.04 1:44.17
65 796 Rinden, Sigvald Menn 40-44 år 4:28.58 1:20.27
66 683 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 40-44 år 4:29.05 1:20.34
111 ? Nygård, Johannes Menn 45-49 år 5:10.12 1:48.46
38 1079 Sleveland, Tom Menn 50-54 år 4:39.37 1:21.53

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
24 1147 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn Senior 3:29.44 0:28.19
5 124 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:11.40 0:43.27
10 361 Nygård, Torfinn Menn 16-19 tur 4:13.47 0:42.19
12 379 Drange, Ove Menn 20-24 tur 4:01.43 0:30.14
30 453 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 25-29 tur 4:30.14 1:08.39
11 693 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.08 0:22.24
33 656 Bjunes, Alf Steinar Menn 35-39 tur 4:15.12 0:52.28
37 677 Grude, Kåre Menn 35-39 tur 4:17.23 0:54.39
49 808 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 40-44 tur 4:28.45 1:08.53
52 987 Nygård, Johannes Menn 45-49 tur 4:43.04 1:11.56
33 231 Sleveland, Tom Menn 50-54 tur 4:51.42 0:56.13

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 1058 Brundtland, Ingerd Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:05.22 0:14.57
2 316 Nygård, Torfinn Menn 16-19 tur 2:42.26 0:00.36
32 1107 Polden, Harald Menn 16-19 tur 3:47.41 1:05.51
18 1129 Egeland, Johan Menn 20-24 tur 3:49.47 0:53.48
2 423 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 25-29 tur 2:42.27 0:00.45
15 386 Drange, Ove Menn 25-29 tur 3:13.52 0:32.10
36 404 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 25-29 tur 3:54.30 1:12.48
8 1109 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 2:50.04 0:13.16
48 1068 Grude, Kåre Menn 35-39 tur 3:33.07 0:56.19
60 1060 Brundtland, Oddmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.21 1:04.09
73 868 Nygård, Johannes Menn 45-49 tur 4:07.15 1:25.03
21 216 Polden, Rasmann Menn 55-59 tur 4:23.13 1:24.14

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 347 Nygård, Torfinn Menn 16-19 tur 3:31.47 0:24.26
17 352 Sleveland, Tom Rune Menn 16-19 tur 3:55.49 0:48.28
21 351 Sleveland, Arne Magnar Menn 16-19 tur 3:59.11 0:51.50
8 420 Drange, Ove Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.39 0:38.38
49 582 grunde, Kåre Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.54 1:00.17
27 319 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn Elite 3:06.45 0:31.57

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 Høiland, Børge Menn 16-19 tur 3:24.07 0:30.01
5 Drange, Ove Menn 25-29 tur 3:13.27 0:15.05
23 Grude, Kåre Menn 35-39 tur 3:39.08 0:43.36
45 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 35-39 tur 4:21.06 1:25.34
24 Løyning, Odd Menn 50-54 tur 3:44.54 0:48.15
20 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn Elite 2:54.13 0:30.10

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 407 Nygård, Torfinn Menn 20-24 tur 3:05.32 0:05.41
6 428 Drange, Ove Menn 25-29 tur 3:24.59 0:27.49
32 605 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 35-39 tur 3:53.43 0:57.16
5 1079 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:04.53 0:10.08
34 725 Grude, Kåre Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.44 1:07.59
20 107 Løyning, Odd Menn 50-54 tur 3:46.35 0:54.39

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 436 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 16-19 tur 3:35.22 0:27.30
4 412 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 16-19 tur 3:38.26 0:30.34
7 473 Nygård, Torfinn Menn 20-24 tur 3:34.10 0:24.53
34 1120 Østebø, Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 4:47.43 1:38.26
4 660 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 30-34 tur 3:24.57 0:18.38
32 716 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.28 1:02.55
10 876 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:29.29 0:28.36
47 859 Grude, Kåre Menn 40-44 tur 4:17.52 1:16.59

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 16-19 tur 3:18.59 0:06.16
23 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 16-19 tur 4:02.21 0:49.38
16 Fjalestad, Inge Olav Menn 25-29 tur 3:59.49 0:49.33
2 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn 30-34 tur 3:12.08 0:01.28
10 Drange, Ove Menn 30-34 tur 3:42.31 0:31.51
64 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 30-34 tur 5:55.06 2:44.26
52 Nodland, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 4:24.03 1:29.21
6 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:27.03 0:15.42
30 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 40-44 tur 3:59.19 0:47.58
44 Grude, Kåre Menn 40-44 tur 4:20.51 1:09.30
26 Sleveland, Tom Menn 55-59 tur 4:48.21 1:17.46

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 468 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 16-19 tur 3:36.54 0:27.37
13 459 Røylan, Bjørn Kristian Menn 16-19 tur 3:46.09 0:36.52
18 436 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 16-19 tur 3:59.38 0:50.21
8 494 Kvinen, Stian Menn 20-24 tur 3:42.59 0:23.02
16 481 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 20-24 tur 4:01.25 0:41.28
30 543 Polden, Harald Menn 25-29 tur 4:20.34 1:08.34
55 1267 Kvinen, Ove Menn 25-29 tur 5:36.38 2:24.38
56 1266 Egeland, Johan Menn 25-29 tur 5:37.08 2:25.08
61 1268 Egeland, Jarle Emil Menn 25-29 tur 6:00.01 2:48.01
4 618 Drange, Ove Menn 30-34 tur 3:49.51 0:17.55
50 1265 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn 35-39 tur 5:18.00 2:05.22
16 888 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:38.48 0:31.32
45 921 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 40-44 tur 4:14.39 1:07.23
52 877 Grude, Kåre Menn 40-44 tur 4:20.19 1:13.03
60 900 Nodland, Arne Menn 40-44 tur 4:32.35 1:25.19
19 421 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn Elite 3:07.36 0:31.00
27 418 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn Elite 4:07.28 1:30.52

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 487 Røyland, Bjørn Kristia Menn 16-19 tur 3:14.41 0:13.41
10 457 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 16-19 tur 3:30.22 0:29.22
12 500 Urdal, Kay Menn 16-19 tur 3:39.23 0:38.23
14 472 Kvinen, Bård Henning Menn 16-19 tur 3:44.35 0:43.35
15 516 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 20-24 tur 3:30.59 0:25.42
7 673 Drange, Ove Menn 30-34 tur 3:23.46 0:33.23
56 964 Nodland, Arne Menn 40-44 tur 4:09.36 1:23.04
68 984 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 40-44 tur 4:20.50 1:34.18
7 1021 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:14.50 0:23.54
25 1008 Grude, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.43 0:58.47
14 438 Svalestad, Erik Bjørn Menn Elite 2:52.31 0:31.32
23 436 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn Elite 3:28.44 1:07.45
32 1344 Egeland, Johan Menn Elite 4:40.22 2:19.23
33 1345 Egeland, Jarle Emil Menn Elite 5:26.03 3:05.04
34 1341 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn Elite 5:27.30 3:06.31
37 1343 Kvinen, Ove Menn Elite 5:35.41 3:14.42
40 1342 Kvinen, Thor Menn Elite 6:30.27 4:09.28
3 48 Gya, Anne Lise Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:50.05 0:30.31

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 1421 Kvinen, Elin Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:31.39 1:45.50
3 480 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 16-19 tur 3:05.45 0:09.32
6 519 Urdal, Kay Menn 16-19 tur 3:18.34 0:22.21
8 486 Hetland, Frode Menn 16-19 tur 3:27.55 0:31.42
10 496 Nevland, Eivind Menn 16-19 tur 3:31.42 0:35.29
21 491 Kvinen, Bård Henning Menn 16-19 tur 3:49.36 0:53.23
8 573 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 3:22.46 0:25.13
12 539 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 20-24 tur 3:31.17 0:33.44
8 1419 Høiland, Børge Menn 25-29 tur 3:15.49 0:23.47
8 694 Drange, Ove Menn 30-34 tur 3:24.24 0:33.54
55 1420 Nodland, Arne Menn 40-44 tur 4:10.11 1:18.25
67 1030 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 40-44 tur 4:25.13 1:33.27
7 1063 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:15.26 0:19.51
34 1056 Grude, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.31 0:59.56
26 462 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn Elite 3:30.18 1:02.11
34 1418 Kvinen, Ove Menn Elite 4:39.23 2:11.16
36 1422 Egeland, Jarle Emil Menn Elite 5:08.41 2:40.34
37 1417 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn Elite 5:11.23 2:43.16

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 539 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 16-19 tur 3:20.56 0:01.22
3 565 Urdal, Kay Menn 16-19 tur 3:34.29 0:14.55
29 1479 Egeland, Leif Menn 16-19 tur 5:18.19 1:58.45
16 583 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 20-24 tur 3:53.20 0:35.01
42 1415 Rinden, Svein Menn 25-29 tur 4:43.55 1:19.16
15 1478 Sleveland, Tor Kåre Menn 30-34 tur 3:54.45 0:39.02
9 810 Drange, Ove Menn 35-39 tur 3:34.59 0:31.34
11 1140 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:43.07 0:38.41
68 1167 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 45-49 tur 5:56.00 2:51.34
41 522 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn Elite 3:58.37 1:16.19
49 1521 Egeland, Jarle Emil Menn Elite 5:00.58 2:18.40
50 1524 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn Elite 5:01.28 2:19.10

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 599 Gya, Ole Jonny Menn 16-19 tur 3:37.41 0:48.00
16 637 Urdal, Kay Menn 16-19 tur 3:38.45 0:49.04
7 654 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 20-24 tur 3:06.28 0:23.32
8 653 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 20-24 tur 3:07.41 0:24.45
9 678 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 3:09.18 0:26.22
7 887 Drange, Ove Menn 35-39 tur 3:04.02 0:19.36
56 1140 Nodland, Aksel Menn 40-44 tur 4:03.48 1:17.33
11 1217 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 3:09.19 0:26.30
46 1612 Nodland, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 3:43.33 1:00.44
48 1198 Grude, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 3:44.21 1:01.32
72 1255 Tunheim, Kjell Anker Menn 45-49 tur 4:23.12 1:40.23
43 575 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn Elite 3:36.50 1:16.51
45 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Menn Elite 4:21.35 2:01.36
46 1608 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn Elite 4:22.23 2:02.24
47 1610 Egeland, Leif Menn Elite 4:29.59 2:10.00
48 1609 Kvinen, Ove Menn Elite 4:44.25 2:24.26
4 62 Sandstøl, Veronika Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:46.33 0:41.31
6 59 Gya, Anne Lise Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:25.23 1:20.21

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 67 Gya, Anne Lise Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:35.38 1:34.06
17 587 Gya, Ole Jonny Menn 16-19 tur 6:09.52 2:32.15
3 623 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 20-24 tur 3:54.12 0:13.04
4 652 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 4:01.21 0:20.13
12 655 Urdal, Kay Menn 20-24 tur 4:24.55 0:43.47
8 826 Drange, Ove Menn 35-39 tur 4:19.58 0:20.16
35 1083 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn 40-44 tur 5:12.50 1:24.04
41 1068 Nodland, Aksel Menn 40-44 tur 5:24.36 1:35.50
8 1154 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.27 0:23.38
53 1132 Grude, Kåre Menn 45-49 tur 5:29.01 1:51.12
58 1609 Nødland, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 5:31.41 1:53.52
92 1134 Gudmestad, Norleiv Menn 45-49 tur 7:12.55 3:35.06
53 1608 Egeland, Leif Menn Elite 6:06.42 3:02.48
53 1607 Egeland, Jarle Emil Menn Elite 6:06.42 3:02.48
54 1606 Kvinen, Bjørn Menn Elite 6:36.58 3:33.04
2 58 Sandstøl, Veronika Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:12.24 0:49.10

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 142 Sandstøl, Magne Menn 16-19 tur 3:35.38 0:15.00
2 161 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 20-24 tur 3:02.35 0:11.45
13 163 Hetland, Frode Menn 20-24 tur 3:26.17 0:35.27
14 175 Røste, Torjus Menn 20-24 tur 3:34.01 0:43.11
21 181 Urdal, Kay Menn 20-24 tur 3:54.00 1:03.10
7 230 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 25-29 tur 3:10.49 0:23.27
8 214 Kvinen, Jon Stian Menn 25-29 tur 3:17.55 0:30.33
45 226 Sleveland, Tom Rune Menn 25-29 tur 4:43.54 1:56.32
6 303 Drange, Ove Menn 35-39 tur 3:18.22 0:18.31
25 439 Nodland, Aksel Menn 45-49 tur 3:38.08 0:38.10
40 1514 Nodland, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 3:53.41 0:53.43
16 509 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:21.57 0:33.57
34 490 Grude, Kåre Menn 50-54 tur 3:55.21 1:07.21
70 491 Gudmestad, Norleiv Menn 50-54 tur 5:32.14 2:44.14
51 382 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn Elite 3:44.44 1:18.22
3 1149 Sandstøl, Veronika Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:54.37 0:37.36

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 190 Sandstøl, Magne Menn 16-19 tur 3:24.31 0:20.51
26 1375 Midbrød, Anders Menn 16-19 tur 4:17.53 1:14.13
1 205 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 20-24 tur 2:47.04  
5 210 Hetland, Frode Menn 20-24 tur 3:08.42 0:21.38
15 230 Urdal, Kay Menn 20-24 tur 3:34.26 0:47.22
7 280 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 25-29 tur 3:02.00 0:20.10
13 376 Drange, Ove Menn 35-39 tur 3:19.08 0:38.16
58 1388 Midbrød, Terje Menn 35-39 tur 4:04.37 1:23.45
11 580 Mong, Egil Menn 45-49 tur 3:10.40 0:25.39
34 586 Nodland, Aksel Menn 45-49 tur 3:35.43 0:50.42
50 587 Nodland, Arne Menn 45-49 tur 3:52.57 1:07.56
24 647 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 3:23.36 0:46.29
43 635 Grude, Kåre Menn 50-54 tur 3:38.12 1:01.05
2 55 Sandstøl, Veronika Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:45.52 0:28.31

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
28 309 Grude, Jan Erik Menn Elite 2:45.52 0:22.37
64 862 Mong, Egil Menn Elite 3:04.43 0:41.28
67 16 Haukland, Finn Åge Menn Elite 3:06.30 0:43.15
5 279 Midbrød, Anders Menn 16-17 år 3:34.35 0:23.47
12 333 Urdal, Kay Menn 20-24 år 3:35.29 0:42.57
2 387 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 25-29 år 2:49.10 0:06.21
9 358 Hetland, Frode Menn 25-29 år 3:20.26 0:37.37
20 354 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 25-29 år 3:39.18 0:56.29
79 583 Midbrød, Terje Menn 35-39 år 3:45.21 0:56.13
26 668 Drange, Ove Menn 40-44 år 3:21.35 0:30.20
29 865 Nodland, Aksel Menn 45-49 år 3:21.34 0:33.24
105 866 Nodland, Arne Menn 45-49 år 4:12.47 1:24.37
16 955 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 50-54 år 3:11.18 0:30.23
68 936 Grude, Kåre Menn 50-54 år 3:48.54 1:07.59

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
57 55 Aarsland, William Menn Elite 3:50.28 0:56.26
69 18 Haukland, Finn Åge Menn Elite 4:02.49 1:08.47
12 326 Urdal, Kay Menn 20-24 år 4:35.27 1:04.39
6 384 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 25-29 år 3:58.42 0:31.02
9 353 Kvinen, Stian Menn 25-29 år 4:04.06 0:36.26
19 344 Hetland, Thomas Menn 25-29 år 4:26.38 0:58.58
29 343 Hetland, Frode Menn 25-29 år 4:51.28 1:23.48
31 339 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 25-29 år 4:52.58 1:25.18
36 668 Drange, Ove Menn 40-44 år 4:18.30 0:56.54
63 718 Midbrød, Terje Menn 40-44 år 4:39.32 1:17.56
14 949 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 50-54 år 3:50.45 0:25.37
75 921 Grude, Kåre Menn 50-54 år 5:01.39 1:36.31

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 1657 Hoås, Jon Arne Menn Elite 2:55.39 0:03.54
38 74 Aarsland, William Menn Elite 3:16.31 0:24.46
53 24 Grude, Jan Erik Menn Elite 3:23.53 0:32.08
80 65 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn Elite 3:36.38 0:44.53
2 81 Kvinen, Camilla Kvinner 19-20 år 6:13.54 1:00.23
7 342 Ege, Thomas Menn 17-18 år 4:27.50 1:04.38
16 354 Midbrød, Morten Menn 17-18 år 5:28.22 2:05.10
6 415 Solberg, Haakon Skeie Menn 21-25 år 4:10.41 0:29.21
22 443 Hetland, Thomas Menn 26-30 år 4:16.05 0:54.31
60 1739 Sleveland, Geir Sølve Hebn Menn 26-30 år 5:19.07 1:57.33
74 497 Urdal, Kay Menn 26-30 år 5:38.21 2:16.47
12 571 Kvinen, Stian Menn 31-35 år 3:51.33 0:19.13
62 536 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 31-35 år 4:41.58 1:09.38
118 605 Rogstad, Kolbjørn Menn 31-35 år 5:31.15 1:58.55
20 867 Drange, Ove Menn 41-45 år 3:51.46 0:30.04
87 932 Midbrød, Terje Menn 41-45 år 4:59.05 1:37.23
51 1117 Sandstøl, Odd Magne Menn 46-50 år 4:26.40 1:11.07
20 1243 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 51-55 år 3:42.37 0:46.34
23 1259 Mong, Egil Menn 51-55 år 3:46.17 0:50.14
98 1213 Grude, Kåre Menn 51-55 år 4:53.56 1:57.53
115 1266 Nodland, Arne Menn 51-55 år 5:13.07 2:17.04

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 1095 Aarsland, William Menn Elite 2:31.02 0:17.50
14 1028 Hoås, Jon Arne Menn Elite 2:31.34 0:18.22
20 1019 Grude, Jan Erik Menn Elite 2:34.10 0:20.58
52 1506 Ulset, Espen Menn Elite 2:47.24 0:34.12
1 3013 Hyggen, Lars Menn 17-18 år 3:04.21  
20 3071 Midbrød, Anders Menn 21-25 år 4:24.20 1:30.57
12 4017 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 31-35 år 3:36.32 0:31.24
99 5063 Midbrød, Terje Menn 41-45 år 4:41.16 1:43.52
45 1162 Mong, Egil Menn 51-55 år 3:29.21 1:01.39
17 1255 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 56-60 år 3:22.43 0:43.12
62 1238 Grude, Kåre Menn 56-60 år 4:18.24 1:38.53
67 1086 Urdal, Kay Trimklasse 4:29.36 1:28.26
- 3016 Mong, Eirik Herikstad Menn 17-18 år BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 1384 Hoås, Jon Arne Menn Elite 3:17.27 0:04.51
17 1023 Grude, Jan Erik Menn Elite 3:32.47 0:20.11
1 3060 Hyggen, Lars Menn 19-20 år 4:45.52  
5 4196 Torgersen, Kjetil Menn 31-35 år 4:23.04 0:19.44
6 4033 Kvinen, Stian Menn 31-35 år 4:32.15 0:28.55
25 5018 Drange, Ove Menn 41-45 år 4:33.33 0:49.22
69 5078 Midbrød, Terje Menn 41-45 år 5:26.43 1:42.32
56 1158 Nodland, Aksel Menn 51-55 år 5:08.26 1:18.17
10 1421 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 56-60 år 4:30.42 0:41.15
68 1222 Grude, Kåre Menn 56-60 år 6:19.02 2:29.35
80 0237 Urdal, Kay Trimklasse 6:24.25 2:18.45

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 1029 Hoås, Jon Arne Menn Elite 2:54.10 0:09.57
15 1017 Grude, Jan Erik Menn Elite 3:03.51 0:19.38
2 2072 Hadland, Jorunn Kvinner 36-40 år 4:02.47 0:04.38
5 3085 Hyggen, Lars Menn 19-20 år 4:03.26 0:24.39
12 3083 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Menn 19-20 år 4:49.26 1:10.39
4 3194 Ueland, Øyvind S. Menn 26-30 år 3:31.39 0:05.01
41 3528 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 31-35 år 4:44.02 1:08.38
95 4079 Midbrød, Terje Menn 41-45 år 4:45.39 1:34.24
57 4292 Drange, Ove Menn 46-50 år 4:19.48 0:56.00
42 1465 Mong, Egil Menn 51-55 år 4:07.18 0:53.37
1 1276 Ueland, Sveinulv Menn 56-60 år 3:26.31  
56 1226 Grude, Kåre Menn 56-60 år 4:55.56 1:29.25
5 267 Torgersen, Kjetil Trimklasse 3:43.39 0:13.45
37 3490 Vinningland, Jøran Menn 15-16 år 5:22.13 2:07.19

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 588 Hadland, Jorunn Kvinner 36-40 år 4:13.50 0:37.56
5 122 Svela, Per Menn 19-20 år 3:15.59 0:19.08
10 219 Hyggen, Lars Menn 21-25 år 3:46.44 0:46.33
38 882 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Menn 21-25 år 4:38.23 1:38.12
2 121 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 31-35 år 3:06.26 0:00.19
4 154 Hoås, Jon Arne Menn 31-35 år 3:09.33 0:03.26
70 707 Drange, Ove Menn 46-50 år 4:24.19 1:14.24
25 294 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 56-60 år 4:02.40 1:01.30
5 9 Ueland, Sveinulv Menn 61-65 år 3:48.46 0:10.40
56 384 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 36-40 år 4:12.58 1:13.31
8 1019 Hetland, Thomas H Menn 15-16 år 3:55.12 0:45.55
18 2269 Hadland, Thomas Menn 15-16 år 4:28.38 1:19.21

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Hadland, Jorunn Kvinner 41-45 år 3:11.56 0:30.09
7 Hetland, Thomas H Menn 17-18 år 2:35.02 0:14.22
3 Grude, Jan Erik Menn 31-35 år 2:12.27 0:07.17
23 Ueland, Øyvind S. Menn 31-35 år 3:01.04 0:55.54
43 Drange, Ove Menn 46-50 år 3:14.02 0:57.41
1 Ueland, Sveinulv Menn 61-65 år 2:51.55  
7 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Menn 61-65 år 3:20.30 0:28.35
51 Grude, Bjørn Kåre Menn 36-40 år 3:19.05 1:09.05

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 520 Haukland, Finn Åge M51-55 4:18.42 0:31.09
2 251 Ueland, Sveinulv M61-65 4:06.19 0:23.14
12 278 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund M61-65 5:02.02 1:18.57
16 1258 Vigrestad, Kristian M15-16 5:29.26 1:49.29
- 264 Drange, Ove M51-55 BRUTT
- 70 Grude, Jan Erik M31-35 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 500 Vigrestad, Lise K19-20 5:08.23  
2 5 Grude, Jan Erik M36-40 2:34.21 0:13.05
6 692 Hansen, Hallgeir M41-45 3:04.58 0:20.28
45 147 Drange, Ove M51-55 4:05.46 1:19.52
9 746 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund M61-65 3:44.29 0:24.31
2 695 Ueland, Sveinulv M66-70 3:16.13 0:23.56
9 422 Vigrestad, Kristian M15-16 3:55.14 1:20.01
19 252 Hyggen, Lars M26-30 3:49.54 0:53.17

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 599 Bjørnø, Merete K26-30 6:46.18 3:15.49
3 53 Grude, Jan Erik M36-40 3:01.03 0:08.59
16 201 Ueland, Øyvind S. M36-40 4:01.05 1:09.01
1 103 Ueland, Sveinulv M66-70 3:51.31  
12 773 Vigrestad, Kristian M17-18 4:24.52 1:26.25
25 553 Sæstad, Asle Havsø M21-25 4:55.36 2:13.30
14 320 Hyggen, Lars M26-30 4:10.36 1:02.00

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 271 Ueland, Øyvind S. M36-40 3:36.24 0:42.41
25 736 Drange, Ove M51-55 4:16.33 1:14.07
1 93 Ueland, Sveinulv M66-70 3:33.43  
19 752 Sæstad, Asle Havsø M21-25 4:16.20 1:46.33

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 61 Grude, Jan Erik M36-40 2:57.56  
1 133 Ueland, Sveinulv M66-70 3:44.03  
36 771 Hetland, Stian M21-25 5:11.42 2:24.12
19 352 Sæstad, Asle Havsø M26-30 4:07.07 1:28.30
- 139 Ueland, Øyvind S. M36-40 BRUTT