Sesilåmi resultater

Sandnes IL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:44.14 0:16.03
16 Westerheim, Magne Menn 35-42 aktiv 4:26.38 0:52.22
3 Sondresen, Martin Menn 43-49 aktiv 4:23.18 0:24.11
8 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 43-49 aktiv 4:33.45 0:34.38
64 Borgersen, Dag Olav Menn 20-34 tur 4:47.14 1:00.09
51 Skogmo, Odd L. Menn 43-49 tur 6:33.03 2:26.38

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
91 Torsvik, Jan Menn 20-24 år 4:54.52 1:25.29
22 Anda, John N. Menn 50-54 år 4:38.20 0:49.05
45 Thorsen, Trygve Menn 50-54 år 5:42.45 1:53.30
21 Johannesen, Ottar Menn 55-59 år 5:29.26 1:35.13
9 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:11.15 0:20.24
35 Rudd, Nils Haugland Menn 35-42 Konk. 4:04.34 0:59.31
36 Westerheim, Magne Menn 35-42 Konk. 4:06.11 1:01.08
37 Klungtveit, Nils Menn 35-42 Konk. 4:06.43 1:01.40
5 Haugland, Lorentz Menn 50-54 Konk. 3:53.40 0:16.40
174 Levang, Steinar Menn 35-42 år 4:53.24 1:35.04
79 Fandrem, Johan Menn 43-49 år 5:10.22 1:38.22
80 Evensen, Ernst Menn 43-49 år 5:11.10 1:39.10

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
36 Borsheim, Bengt Menn 20-24 A 4:25.46 1:02.20
42 Skadsem, Arnstein Menn 20-24 B 4:40.48 1:13.13
130 Borgersen, Sigurd Menn 25-29 B 4:59.28 1:40.35
27 Valskaar, Svein Menn 30-34 A 3:53.09 0:38.53
228 Sporaland, Arnfinn Menn 30-34 B 5:44.29 2:00.04
243 Fredriksen, Finn Egil Menn 30-34 B 6:03.30 2:19.05
262 Skimmeland, Hans Menn 30-34 B 9:15.40 5:31.15
10 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 35-39 A 3:36.02 0:16.23
45 Oftedal , Leif Menn 35-39 A 4:23.14 1:03.35
59 Haugland, Svein Menn 35-39 A 5:16.23 1:56.44
24 Aasmoen, Jan Menn 40-44 A 4:03.37 0:42.35
35 Westerheim, Magne Menn 40-44 A 4:32.30 1:11.28
77 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 40-44 B 4:42.55 1:07.30
21 Marthinsen, Alv Menn 45-49 A 5:23.10 1:46.46
9 Haugland, Lorentz Menn 50-54 A 5:07.59 1:19.56
8 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 50-54 B 4:14.20 0:13.55
40 Anda, Jon N. Menn 50-54 B 4:54.14 0:53.49
4 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 55-59 A 4:21.57 0:13.47
16 Johannessen, Ottar Menn 55-59 B 5:19.02 1:04.55
30 Thorsen, Trygve Menn 55-59 B 6:04.20 1:50.13
29 Sporaland, Solveig Kvinner 30-34 B 6:30.44 2:10.33
4 Westerheim, Edel Kvinner 40-44 A 6:19.38 1:47.47

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 Ommundsen, Siv Tone Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:33.02 2:32.23
12 Sporaland, Solveig Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:23.40 2:11.32
1 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:25.43  
69 Oftedal , Leif Menn 35-39 tur 4:31.03 1:05.20
192 Haugland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 6:03.16 2:37.33
33 Westerheim, Magne Menn 40-44 tur 4:03.07 0:38.41
95 Skjegstad, Finn Menn 40-44 tur 4:55.24 1:30.58
192 Ånesen, Odd Menn 40-44 tur 6:12.42 2:48.16
20 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 45-49 tur 4:15.18 0:50.08
39 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:43.44 1:18.34
6 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 50-54 tur 4:10.53 0:23.28
27 Mæland, Marton Menn 50-54 tur 4:56.29 1:09.04
45 Anda, Jon N. Menn 50-54 tur 5:20.24 1:32.59
7 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 55-59 tur 4:13.34 0:14.08
43 Thorsen, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 6:31.44 2:32.18
14 Johannesen, Ottar Menn 60-64 tur 5:53.31 1:33.20

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:43.00 0:02.50
130 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 25-29 tur 4:51.52 2:04.54
157 Haraldsen, Svein Magne Menn 30-34 tur 5:17.29 2:36.45
174 Sporaland, Arnfinn Menn 35-39 tur 5:05.57 2:18.04
175 Rønneberg, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 5:06.37 2:18.44
177 Liland, Reidar Menn 35-39 tur 5:08.06 2:20.13
189 Samuelsen, Per A. Menn 35-39 tur 5:29.53 2:42.00
25 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:09.34 0:56.59
8 Gullansen, H. Menn 55-59 tur 4:04.50 0:38.06
10 Mæland, M. Menn 55-59 tur 4:16.44 0:50.00

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Johannessen, Jorunn Kvinner 20-24 tur 5:00.25 1:22.49
4 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:23.43 0:38.02
7 Garsund, Anne Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:00.16 1:14.35
1 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:04.20  
4 Saua, Ellen Marie Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:45.29 0:41.09
3 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:58.34 0:16.17
5 Sporaland, Solveig Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:05.41 0:23.24
13 Johannesen, Arne Menn 20-24 tur 3:55.10 0:52.42
15 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 20-24 tur 3:57.34 0:55.06
45 Thorkildsen, Rolf Menn 20-24 tur 4:31.28 1:29.00
79 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 25-29 tur 4:45.25 1:44.47
16 Undheim, Arvid Menn 30-34 tur 3:46.46 0:29.20
51 Søndervik, Sverre Marton Menn 30-34 tur 4:11.07 0:53.41
81 Berg, Reinert Menn 30-34 tur 4:27.27 1:10.01
87 Jensen, Jarle Menn 30-34 tur 4:30.57 1:13.31
1 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:24.31  
8 Valskaar, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:41.00 0:16.29
15 Barstad, John Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.27 0:20.56
132 Samuelsen, Per A. Menn 35-39 tur 5:07.39 1:43.08
17 Westerheim, Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:51.17 0:31.59
39 Stålesen, Ole Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 4:07.52 0:48.34
126 Søndervik, Simon Menn 40-44 tur 4:49.55 1:30.37
33 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:36.16 0:50.00
25 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:43.15 1:09.31
1 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 55-59 tur 3:54.30  
20 Mæland, Marton Menn 55-59 tur 4:50.31 0:56.01
31 Anda, Jon N. Menn 55-59 tur 5:17.33 1:23.03
49 Thorsen, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 6:55.34 3:01.04
3 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 60-64 tur 4:49.00 0:42.37
17 Johannessen, Ottar Menn 60-64 tur 6:00.26 1:54.03

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Johannessen, Jorun Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:33.21 1:12.07
2 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:17.13 0:02.48
2 Håkull, Wenche Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:24.21 0:27.30
6 Haraldsen, Sidsel Helen Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:00.16 1:03.25
7 Sporaland, Solveig Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:38.23 1:09.58
10 Braut, Marit Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:50.16 1:21.51
6 Johannesen, Arne Menn 20-24 tur 3:07.32 0:19.18
55 Karlsen, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 4:16.04 1:27.50
60 Svebestad, Sveinung Menn 20-24 tur 4:20.43 1:32.29
61 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 20-24 tur 4:20.58 1:32.44
63 Thorkildsen, Rolf Menn 20-24 tur 4:22.54 1:34.40
66 Pedersen, Jarl Endre Menn 20-24 tur 4:27.40 1:39.26
52 Akerjordet, Inge Menn 25-29 tur 4:04.31 1:14.48
85 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 25-29 tur 4:42.22 1:52.39
37 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 30-34 tur 3:53.08 0:47.31
65 Jensen, Jarle Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.03 1:09.26
97 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 30-34 tur 4:34.53 1:29.16
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 3:21.08 0:18.12
51 Undheim, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 4:00.43 0:57.47
55 Barstad, John Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.10 1:00.14
162 Hansen, Oddvar Menn 35-39 tur 5:22.00 2:19.04
89 Søndervik, Simon Menn 40-44 tur 4:24.45 1:14.34
177 Graut, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 5:06.54 1:56.43
179 Samuelsen, Per A. Menn 40-44 tur 5:08.33 1:58.22
14 Westerheim, Magne Menn 45-49 tur 3:58.06 0:39.32
67 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:34.00 1:15.26
75 Nødland, Edvard Menn 45-49 tur 4:37.23 1:18.49
24 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:04.16 0:39.48
68 Kvinnesland, Karsten Menn 50-54 tur 5:21.53 1:57.25
2 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 55-59 tur 3:36.07 0:00.56
16 Mæland, Marton Menn 55-59 tur 4:14.05 0:38.54
41 Anda, Jon N. Menn 55-59 tur 4:55.28 1:20.17
58 Thorsen, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 6:26.49 2:51.38
3 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 60-64 tur 4:16.50 0:24.40
4 Salthe, Tove Bentsen Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:28.18 0:25.09

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Idland, Unni Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:09.47 0:22.47
6 Håkull, Wenche Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:05.27 0:28.59
6 Vagle, Haldis Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:05.27 0:28.59
5 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:15.56 0:19.50
13 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:49.41 0:53.35
18 Haraldsen, Sidsel Helen Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:00.58 1:04.52
22 Sporaland, Solveig Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:23.24 1:27.18
10 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:38.12 1:17.01
37 Karlsen, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 4:03.14 1:11.29
83 Haugen, Oddbjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:31.48 1:40.03
5 Johannesen, Arne Menn 25-29 tur 3:19.03 0:22.07
39 Thorkildsen, Rolf Menn 25-29 tur 3:56.21 0:59.25
62 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 25-29 tur 4:25.50 1:28.54
102 Dale, Kjell Menn 25-29 tur 5:44.05 2:47.09
14 Valskaar, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:32.59 0:24.10
45 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.20 0:42.31
49 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.54 0:43.05
51 Jensen, Jarle Menn 35-39 tur 3:52.05 0:43.16
56 Undheim, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 3:54.59 0:46.10
67 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 35-39 tur 4:01.48 0:52.59
2 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 3:15.30 0:00.40
50 Barstad, John Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.30 0:41.40
110 Søndervik, Simon Menn 40-44 tur 4:20.53 1:06.03
196 Waage, Sigurd Menn 40-44 tur 5:50.45 2:35.55
81 Nødland, Edvard Menn 45-49 tur 4:31.07 1:17.05
92 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:39.51 1:25.49
24 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:06.22 0:35.02
4 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 55-59 tur 3:54.25 0:33.21
16 Mæland, Marton Menn 55-59 tur 4:12.39 0:51.35
61 Kvinnesland, Karsten Menn 55-59 tur 5:49.05 2:28.01
2 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 60-64 tur 4:28.22 0:29.23
16 Elvesæter, Einar Menn 60-64 tur 5:23.09 1:24.10
23 Thorsen, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 6:44.20 2:45.21

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Johannesen, Jorunn Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:46.10 0:47.18
4 Hetland, Kristi Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:13.58 0:24.06
7 Nedrebø, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:10.07 1:02.47
1 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:03.39  
6 Persen, Gøran Menn 20-24 tur 3:22.28 0:15.19
36 Karlsen, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 4:16.55 1:09.46
46 Johannessen , Arild Menn 20-24 tur 4:24.14 1:17.05
56 Haugen, Oddbjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:32.21 1:25.12
5 Johannesen, Arne Menn 25-29 tur 3:26.18 0:23.00
49 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 25-29 tur 4:29.16 1:25.58
7 Valskaar, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:33.25 0:23.28
46 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 35-39 tur 4:01.08 0:51.11
49 Undheim, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 4:02.05 0:52.08
53 Frantzen, Jan Erik Menn 35-39 tur 4:05.39 0:55.42
62 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Menn 35-39 tur 4:09.31 0:59.34
64 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 35-39 tur 4:11.31 1:01.34
87 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 4:25.49 1:15.52
120 Søndervik, Simon Menn 40-44 tur 4:43.28 1:28.53
127 Braut, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 4:48.11 1:33.36
167 Waage, Sigurd Menn 40-44 tur 5:48.35 2:34.00
103 Nødland, Edvard Menn 45-49 tur 4:52.26 1:23.57
43 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:33.23 0:46.44
4 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 55-59 tur 3:57.05 0:09.42
16 Mæland, Marton Menn 55-59 tur 4:25.23 0:38.00
5 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 60-64 tur 4:40.48 0:27.23
23 Elvesæter, Einar Menn 60-64 tur 6:14.26 2:01.01
8 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:59.41 0:34.51

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 40 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn Elite 2:55.52 0:25.47
22 14 Johannesen, Arne Menn Elite 3:19.24 0:49.19
32 34 Undheim, Arvid Menn Elite 3:51.36 1:21.31
1 58 Haavardsholm, Marit Kvinner 20-24 år 3:54.34  
7 62 Johannesen, Jorunn Kvinner 20-24 år 4:43.40 0:49.06
1 1352 Hetland, Kirsti Kvinner 25-29 år 4:02.30  
6 1302 Egeland , Jorund Kvinner 30-34 år 5:04.56 0:46.56
7 104 Nedrebø, Åshild Kvinner 30-34 år 5:05.23 0:47.23
2 125 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 35-39 år 3:53.04 0:07.05
15 145 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 40-44 år 5:39.33 1:11.46
14 162 Klungtveit, Gerd Kvinner 45-49 år 6:45.15 3:02.38
15 158 Espedal, Gørild Kvinner 45-49 år 6:59.28 3:16.51
24 1323 Østerhus, Njål Menn 20-24 år 4:10.39 1:12.25
17 1303 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 35-39 år 3:32.51 0:30.04
22 522 Frantzen, Jan Erik Menn 35-39 år 3:38.04 0:35.17
51 633 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 35-39 år 4:05.30 1:02.43
53 653 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Menn 35-39 år 4:06.35 1:03.48
68 549 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 35-39 år 4:24.00 1:21.13
87 616 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 35-39 år 4:35.53 1:33.06
82 992 Søndervik, Simon Menn 45-49 år 4:41.10 1:19.44
90 936 Løyning, Helge Menn 45-49 år 4:47.32 1:26.06
138 898 Haavardsholm, Olav Menn 45-49 år 6:10.58 2:49.32
53 1059 Malmin, Gunnar Johan Menn 50-54 år 5:02.32 1:44.48
9 1110 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 55-59 år 3:46.11 0:20.57
19 1119 Klungtveit, Alfred Menn 55-59 år 4:13.28 0:48.14
5 1159 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 60-64 år 4:17.30 0:27.49
8 1171 Mæland, Marton Menn 60-64 år 4:31.12 0:41.31
26 1156 Elvesæter, Einar Menn 60-64 år 6:56.09 3:06.28

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 16 Furland, Roger Menn Senior 3:22.35 0:21.10
31 28 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn Senior 3:36.09 0:34.44
40 17 Furland, Tom Menn Senior 3:49.07 0:47.42
54 59 Undheim, Arvid Menn Senior 4:31.47 1:30.22
1 76 Haavardsholm, Marit Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:04.29  
1 1180 Idland, Kristi H. Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:14.15  
2 112 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:31.35 0:13.39
5 1174 Nedrebø, Åshild Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:33.33 1:15.37
9 125 Espedal, Gørild Kvinner 45-49 tur 6:32.25 2:04.12
6 350 Hegre, Roy Menn 16-19 tur 4:04.10 0:32.42
7 1179 Johannessen, Øistein Menn 16-19 tur 4:05.54 0:34.26
15 354 Håkull, Kjartan Menn 16-19 tur 4:23.51 0:52.23
1 482 Talstad, Sjur Menn 25-29 tur 3:21.35  
2 1417 Johannesen, Arne Menn 25-29 tur 3:24.01 0:02.26
63 1189 Klungtveit, Ivar Menn 25-29 tur 6:45.28 3:23.53
41 1122 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 35-39 tur 4:19.45 0:57.01
46 683 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 35-39 tur 4:26.53 1:04.09
9 813 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 40-44 tur 3:39.42 0:19.50
13 817 Frantzen, Jan Erik Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.25 0:28.33
32 883 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 4:10.22 0:50.30
42 1126 Ravndal, Magne Menn 40-44 tur 4:23.58 1:04.06
82 874 Søreide, Alf Olaf Menn 40-44 tur 5:25.04 2:05.12
37 1158 Torkeldsen, Rolf Menn 45-49 tur 4:22.48 0:51.40
35 214 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:58.53 1:03.24
1 291 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 65-69 tur 4:35.48  
6 1125 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:54.10 1:27.43
5 70 Undheim, Iren Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:50.13 0:42.03
6 64 Hole, Eli Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:09.20 1:01.10

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 1025 Espedal, Gørild Kvinner 50-54 tur 5:46.28 1:49.41
3 76 Håkull, Wenche Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:38.33 1:17.24
6 1092 Haraldsen, sidsel Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:19.28 1:58.19
13 298 Hegre, Roy Menn 16-19 tur 3:17.18 0:35.28
46 1145 Vestly, Anders Menn 16-19 tur 4:27.22 1:45.32
48 1146 Vestly, Bjørn Menn 16-19 tur 4:34.03 1:52.13
7 362 Markhus, Einar Menn 20-24 tur 3:20.37 0:24.38
22 1133 Osaland, Steinar Menn 25-29 tur 3:27.53 0:46.11
25 1123 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 25-29 tur 3:33.08 0:51.26
4 526 Waaler, Jørgen Menn 30-34 tur 2:49.59 0:12.33
49 968 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 35-39 tur 3:34.02 0:57.14
16 715 Frantzen, Jan Erik Menn 40-44 tur 3:04.09 0:29.15
18 768 Undheim, Arvid Menn 40-44 tur 3:05.59 0:31.05
23 769 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Menn 40-44 tur 3:13.39 0:38.45
31 727 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 3:25.20 0:50.26
68 1006 Haraldsen, Svein Magne Menn 40-44 tur 4:20.55 1:46.01
69 772 White, Donald D. Menn 40-44 tur 4:22.36 1:47.42
61 890 Torkeldsen, Rolf Menn 45-49 tur 3:48.50 1:06.38
46 181 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:05.35 1:09.35
3 231 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 60-64 tur 3:18.59 0:11.33
5 1069 Tengesdal , Olai Menn 60-64 tur 3:38.41 0:31.15
6 230 Haugland, Lorentz Menn 60-64 tur 3:38.46 0:31.20
1 1026 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 65-69 tur 3:46.42  
21 18 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn Elite 2:45.48 0:22.17
31 9 Bø, Hans Menn Elite 2:54.41 0:31.10
1 93 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:23.53  

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 16 Salthe, Nina Bentsen Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:29.50 1:12.18
23 361 Valskaar, Jarle Menn 16-19 tur 4:01.15 0:53.54
8 381 Haugland, Vidar Menn 20-24 tur 3:46.28 0:32.27
16 383 Hegre, Roy Menn 20-24 tur 4:17.06 1:03.05
5 742 Egeland, Leif Emil Menn 40-44 tur 3:14.49 0:12.29
15 748 Frantzen, Jan Erik Menn 40-44 tur 3:30.20 0:28.00
28 811 Valskaar, Svein Menn 40-44 tur 3:41.48 0:39.28
34 809 Undheim, Arvid Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.05 0:45.45
36 1011 Sændervik, Sverre Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.33 0:46.13
67 755 Hagen, kai Menn 40-44 tur 4:29.35 1:27.15
51 1010 Søndervik, Simon Menn 45-49 tur 4:14.01 1:02.08
73 888 Worsøe, Odd Inge Menn 45-49 tur 5:14.27 2:02.34
52 104 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:48.00 1:45.54
4 165 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 60-64 tur 3:47.51 0:10.48
10 174 Tengesdal , Olai Menn 60-64 tur 4:37.37 1:00.34
11 164 Haugland, Lorentz Menn 60-64 tur 4:40.35 1:03.32
1 182 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 65-69 tur 4:20.01  
3 181 Elvesæter, Einar Menn 65-69 tur 4:33.20 0:13.19
21 296 Johannesen, Arne Menn Elite 2:59.48 0:25.00
33 320 Talstad, Sjur Menn Elite 3:19.43 0:44.55
36 299 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn Elite 3:22.21 0:47.33
2 57 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:08.48 0:25.47
2 1 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:53.12 0:16.47

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Salthe, Nina Bentsen Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:46.52  
17 Hegre, Roy Menn 20-24 tur 4:00.35 1:00.10
7 Frantzen, Jan Erik Menn 40-44 tur 3:18.58 0:20.38
24 Undheim, Arvid Menn 40-44 tur 3:51.07 0:52.47
42 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 40-44 tur 4:15.16 1:16.56
59 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 40-44 tur 5:00.55 2:02.35
63 Hagen, kai Menn 40-44 tur 5:30.16 2:31.56
5 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:16.03 0:13.50
67 Søndervik, Simon Menn 45-49 tur 5:11.23 2:09.10
34 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 4:03.57 1:07.18
41 Westerheim, Magne Menn 50-54 tur 4:08.40 1:12.01
23 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 55-59 tur 4:30.19 1:15.22
6 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Menn 60-64 tur 3:58.00 0:31.13
8 Mæland, Marton Menn 60-64 tur 4:11.14 0:44.27
1 Tengesdal , Olai Menn 65-69 tur 4:09.11  
5 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 65-69 tur 4:33.57 0:24.46
9 Talstad, Sjur Menn Elite 2:45.33 0:21.30
1 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:46.49  
8 Håkull, Wenche Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:25.28 1:38.39
1 Barstad, Margrethe Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:39.56  
2 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:52.45 0:12.49

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 1064 Barstad, Margrethe Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:15.11 0:55.42
6 1065 Barstad, Elisabeth Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:15.12 0:55.43
8 20 Undheim, Iren Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:22.32 1:03.03
21 395 Hegre, Roy Menn 20-24 tur 3:44.01 0:44.10
8 1071 Malmei, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 3:28.39 0:31.29
12 427 Bekkelund, Knut Menn 25-29 tur 3:36.13 0:39.03
32 1069 Movold, Geir Harald Menn 25-29 tur 4:53.22 1:56.12
16 516 Dale, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 3:45.15 0:50.31
30 760 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 40-44 tur 3:52.19 0:57.34
15 800 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:29.47 0:28.00
49 820 Rønneberg, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 4:16.36 1:14.49
33 122 Soltveit, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 4:05.15 1:13.19
4 167 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 60-64 tur 3:47.16 0:27.50
7 172 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Menn 60-64 tur 4:01.35 0:42.09
2 185 Mæland, Marton Menn 65-69 tur 4:12.22 0:17.15
6 181 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 65-69 tur 4:42.50 0:47.43
7 189 Tengesdal , Olai Menn 65-69 tur 4:43.33 0:48.26
21 1104 Wathne, Gisle Menn Elite 3:16.47 0:49.27
29 352 Undheim, Arvid Menn Elite 3:44.30 1:17.10
31 329 Håkull, Gudmund Menn Elite 3:57.56 1:30.36
6 48 Håkull, Wenche Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:36.56 1:53.00
2 1 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:43.34 0:13.52
4 956 Salthe, Tone E. B. Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:03.21 0:33.39
- 53 Undheim, Margaret Kvinner 40-44 tur BRUTT

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
36 1105 Pedersen, Trond Erling Menn 16-19 tur 4:47.20 1:39.28
25 462 Hegre, Roy Menn 20-24 tur 4:18.58 1:09.41
12 624 Bekkelund, Knut Menn 30-34 tur 3:48.36 0:42.17
15 655 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 30-34 tur 3:53.27 0:47.08
43 679 Haar, Paul Terje Menn 35-39 tur 4:24.34 1:19.01
41 399 Undheim, Arvid Menn 40-44 tur 4:11.19 1:10.26
79 907 Vike, Harry Menn 40-44 tur 5:04.34 2:03.41
48 126 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 4:59.28 1:38.39
51 123 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 5:14.34 1:53.45
2 191 Hompland, Ingemar Menn 65-69 tur 4:00.50 0:06.37
6 194 Mæland, Marton Menn 65-69 tur 4:47.14 0:53.01
7 197 Tengesdal , Olai Menn 65-69 tur 4:59.30 1:05.17
26 971 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:23.26 0:56.44
7 1 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:17.49 1:21.15

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Barstad, Margrethe Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:18.08 0:50.14
5 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:19.07 0:51.13
21 Maudal, Lars Magne Menn 20-24 tur 4:08.02 1:01.59
52 Wathne, Espen Menn 20-24 tur 5:04.29 1:58.26
53 Nedrebø, Bjørnar Menn 20-24 tur 5:06.00 1:59.57
29 Barstad, John-Olav Menn 25-29 tur 4:27.52 1:17.36
25 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 30-34 tur 4:14.04 1:03.24
40 Byrkjedal, Kjell Ingve Menn 30-34 tur 4:49.33 1:38.53
46 Søndervik, Sverre Menn 40-44 tur 4:22.49 1:11.28
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:28.52 0:24.27
15 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.08 0:44.43
21 Valskaar, Svein Menn 45-49 tur 3:58.14 0:53.49
33 Undheim, Arvid Menn 45-49 tur 4:26.43 1:22.18
34 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 45-49 tur 4:26.45 1:22.20
58 Rønneberg, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:02.15 1:57.50
61 Vike, Harry Menn 45-49 tur 5:07.22 2:02.57
36 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 4:20.00 1:06.23
65 Søndervik, Simon Menn 50-54 tur 5:15.53 2:02.16
66 Skjrpe, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 5:20.23 2:06.46
3 Mæland, Marton Menn 65-69 tur 4:50.46 0:51.01
7 Lyse, Anne Lise Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:01.22 2:03.28

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 110 Kvia, Berit Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:55.21 0:38.02
5 52 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:17.32 0:33.36
5 86 Ravndal, Kristin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:39.07 0:36.11
16 1126 Skjørestad, Arve Menn 16-19 tur 3:53.00 0:43.43
17 1259 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 16-19 tur 3:57.28 0:48.11
29 1260 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Menn 16-19 tur 4:36.58 1:27.41
9 929 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 45-49 tur 3:33.53 0:34.41
5 142 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:23.06 0:21.28
63 1096 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 5:15.16 2:13.38
67 169 Søndervik, Simon Menn 50-54 tur 5:24.29 2:22.51
26 217 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 55-59 tur 4:17.36 1:11.51
6 249 Mæland, Marton Menn 65-69 tur 4:53.01 0:57.46
9 422 Talstad, Sjur Menn Elite 2:53.02 0:16.26
28 426 Undheim, Arvid Menn Elite 4:37.32 2:00.56
31 408 Håkull, Gudmund Menn Elite 4:51.35 2:14.59

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 120 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Kvinner 50-54 tur 4:55.39 0:26.26
5 55 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:09.10 0:43.36
7 1169 Warland, Randi Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:22.05 0:56.31
2 89 Ravndal, Kristin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:06.31 0:14.22
9 471 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 16-19 tur 3:26.52 0:25.52
20 1249 Vike, Steinar Menn 16-19 tur 4:00.55 0:59.55
21 467 Jacobsen, Even Menn 16-19 tur 4:01.35 1:00.35
23 495 Svendsen, Øyvind Menn 16-19 tur 4:06.15 1:05.15
38 458 Gunnarsson, Vidar Menn 16-19 tur 4:33.56 1:32.56
47 1193 Bergland, Joar Menn 20-24 tur 4:38.59 1:33.42
1 779 Waaler, Jørgen Menn 35-39 tur 2:46.03  
82 950 Jaasund, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 5:07.24 2:20.52
35 1272 Valskaar, Svein Menn 45-49 tur 4:02.18 1:11.22
37 1035 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 45-49 tur 4:03.59 1:13.03
11 136 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:23.51 0:28.06
54 175 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 50-54 tur 5:04.25 2:08.40
57 139 Bråstein , Svein G. Menn 50-54 tur 5:14.20 2:18.35
12 221 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 55-59 tur 3:46.10 0:43.58
43 224 Søndervik, Simon Menn 55-59 tur 5:16.14 2:14.02
7 247 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 65-69 tur 4:25.47 0:47.21
1 260 Mæland, Marton Menn 70-74 tur 4:21.34  
20 1329 Watne, Gisle Menn Elite 3:14.27 0:53.28
27 444 Undheim, Arvid Menn Elite 4:05.20 1:44.21
31 429 Håkull, Gudmund Menn Elite 4:31.41 2:10.42
35 1273 Borsheim, Jarle Menn Elite 5:28.31 3:07.32

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 63 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:49.34  
3 97 Ravndal, Kristin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:14.06 0:22.09
4 1266 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 16-19 tur 3:06.35 0:10.22
11 506 Skjørestad, Arve Menn 16-19 tur 3:33.22 0:37.09
18 1264 Jacobsen, Even Menn 16-19 tur 3:45.45 0:49.32
28 1263 Halvorsen, Tom Erik Menn 16-19 tur 4:07.27 1:11.14
45 1262 Gunnarsson, Vidar Menn 16-19 tur 5:01.17 2:05.04
3 1412 Landstad, Magnus Menn 25-29 tur 3:08.54 0:16.52
32 603 Håkull, Kjartan Menn 25-29 tur 4:06.37 1:14.35
87 989 Jaasund, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 5:03.53 2:12.07
31 1076 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 45-49 tur 3:51.49 0:56.14
7 142 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:07.09 0:08.24
25 194 Valskaar, Svein Menn 50-54 tur 3:56.10 0:57.25
32 160 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:03.30 1:04.45
41 193 Undheim, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 4:19.31 1:20.46
24 234 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 55-59 tur 3:53.57 0:49.09
48 238 Søndervik, Simon Menn 55-59 tur 5:16.01 2:11.13
1 269 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 70-74 tur 3:54.47  
3 273 Mæland, Marton Menn 70-74 tur 4:22.28 0:27.41
4 459 Ravndal, Tor Joar Menn Elite 2:31.27 0:03.20

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 66 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 25-29 tur 4:05.27  
3 100 Ravndal, Kristin Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:59.43 0:51.46
7 548 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 16-19 tur 3:52.53 0:33.19
15 545 Jacobsen, Even Menn 16-19 tur 4:10.19 0:50.45
19 1536 Vike, Steinar Menn 16-19 tur 4:37.20 1:17.46
9 603 Skjørestad, Arve Menn 20-24 tur 3:41.26 0:23.07
60 1445 Sporaland, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 5:51.25 2:26.46
18 1447 Sirevold, Sigrud Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.26 1:00.01
89 1054 Jaasund, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 6:11.46 3:03.14
38 1158 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 45-49 tur 4:23.18 1:18.52
12 1646 Nielsen, Arne Sivert Menn 50-54 tur 3:56.32 0:46.31
17 209 Valskaar, Svein Menn 50-54 tur 4:04.33 0:54.32
48 174 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 5:42.56 2:32.55
52 208 Undheim, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 6:01.23 2:51.22
22 254 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 55-59 tur 4:12.39 0:53.53
58 250 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 6:34.35 3:15.49
1 302 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 70-74 tur 4:44.34  
2 305 Mæland, Marton Menn 70-74 tur 5:07.07 0:22.33
2 519 Ravndal, Tor Joar Menn Elite 2:44.37 0:02.19

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 79 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:42.09 0:15.23
7 609 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 16-19 tur 3:08.34 0:18.53
9 587 Bjørgo, Eirik Menn 16-19 tur 3:14.56 0:25.15
12 675 Skjørestad, Arve Menn 20-24 tur 3:19.59 0:37.03
52 673 Sæther, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 6:43.42 4:00.46
36 1513 Sporaland, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 4:05.48 1:22.54
6 928 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 35-39 tur 3:03.54 0:19.28
98 1209 Jaasund, Terje Menn 45-49 tur 6:25.05 3:42.16
9 179 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 3:02.44 0:27.48
30 224 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 50-54 tur 3:36.35 1:01.39
44 237 Valskaar, Svein Menn 50-54 tur 4:09.16 1:34.20
50 235 Undheim, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 4:15.15 1:40.19
55 196 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:34.54 1:59.58
6 266 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 3:08.52 0:12.24
30 290 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 55-59 tur 3:44.04 0:47.36
63 287 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 5:50.37 2:54.09
10 345 Sirevåg, Sigurd Holm Menn 65-69 tur 4:41.49 1:20.56
4 352 Hompland, Ingemund Menn 70-74 tur 4:25.51 0:32.05
5 355 Mæland, Marton Menn 70-74 tur 4:41.43 0:47.57
2 573 Ravndal, Tor Joar Menn Elite 2:20.28 0:00.29
9 63 Sirevåg, Elisabeth Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:39.46 1:34.44

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 75 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:16.57 1:01.51
8 581 Bjørgo, Eirik Menn 16-19 tur 4:58.08 1:20.31
29 1416 Skjørestad, Arve Menn 20-24 tur 5:48.42 2:07.34
41 1531 Barstad, John Olav Menn 30-34 tur 5:34.13 1:55.06
93 1110 Bjørgo, Egil Menn 45-49 tur 7:16.42 3:38.53
95 1149 Jaasund, Terje Menn 45-49 tur 7:34.04 3:56.15
10 176 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 50-54 tur 4:06.50 0:35.31
30 223 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 50-54 tur 5:05.08 1:33.49
54 237 Undheim, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 6:05.03 2:33.44
10 1590 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 4:17.07 0:24.40
56 1530 Barstad, John Menn 55-59 tur 7:07.58 3:15.31
60 283 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 7:53.10 4:00.43
33 1383 Nødland, Edvard Menn 60-64 tur 6:37.27 2:50.19
4 359 Mæland, Marton Menn 70-74 tur 6:23.04 0:50.42
26 1529 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:51.01 0:47.07
- 1090 Svebestad, Martin Menn 40-44 tur BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 47 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:43.28 0:30.02
18 1400 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 20-24 tur 3:38.23 0:47.33
19 167 Jacobsen, Even Menn 20-24 tur 3:43.18 0:52.28
33 1174 Gunnarsson, Vidar Menn 20-24 tur 4:25.19 1:34.29
76 424 Jaasund, Terje Menn 45-49 tur 5:19.28 2:19.30
80 398 Bjørgo, Egil Menn 45-49 tur 5:32.12 2:32.14
32 523 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 50-54 tur 3:51.36 1:03.36
36 536 Undheim, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 3:56.55 1:08.55
56 498 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:45.58 1:57.58
3 543 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 55-59 tur 3:10.43 0:14.27
57 581 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 5:55.46 2:59.30
18 626 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 60-64 tur 4:13.41 0:59.24
42 1335 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:14.45 0:48.23
48 1454 Sporaland, Terje Menn Elite 3:32.41 1:06.19
4 34 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:29.46 1:12.45
1 653 Mæland, Marton Menn 75-79 tur 4:50.50  

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 214 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 20-24 tur 3:26.41 0:39.37
42 236 Bergland, Joar Menn 25-29 tur 4:22.34 1:40.44
80 571 Jaasund, Terje Menn 45-49 tur 4:49.37 2:04.36
84 539 Bjørgo, Egil Menn 45-49 tur 4:58.35 2:13.34
39 663 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 50-54 tur 3:36.47 0:59.40
53 679 Undheim, Arvid Menn 50-54 tur 3:50.28 1:13.21
84 638 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 50-54 tur 4:58.45 2:21.38
7 693 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 55-59 tur 3:07.16 0:21.59
16 1649 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 tur 3:27.18 0:42.01
47 781 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 tur 5:30.35 2:22.57
14 808 Nødland, Edvard Menn 65-69 tur 4:45.06 1:14.16
61 1599 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:01.58 0:48.44
96 1591 Movold, Geir Harald Menn Elite 3:57.17 1:44.03
107 1592 Vik, Frode Arvid Menn Elite 5:05.36 2:52.22
25 81 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:59.11 2:40.41
3 51 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Kvinner 16-19 tur 4:08.47 0:51.26
1 819 Mæland, Marton Menn 75-79 tur 5:06.27  

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
46 1638 Klungtveit, Steinar Menn Elite 2:57.54 0:34.39
51 1634 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 2:58.53 0:35.38
1 68 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Kvinner 18-19 år 3:44.51  
51 106 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Kvinner 40-44 år 6:16.56 2:58.05
27 213 Owren, Torunn Haugan Kvinner 45-49 år 5:26.07 1:41.28
2 242 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Kvinner 55-59 år 4:23.49 0:17.59
25 1689 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 20-24 år 3:59.23 1:06.51
27 339 Bergland, Joar Menn 25-29 år 3:47.41 1:04.52
130 844 Jaasund, Terje Menn 45-49 år 4:45.07 1:56.57
138 796 Bjørgo, Egil Menn 45-49 år 4:56.12 2:08.02
45 989 Ryan, Håvard Menn 50-54 år 3:31.47 0:50.52
52 991 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 50-54 år 3:37.36 0:56.41
5 1029 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 55-59 år 3:02.25 0:23.46
14 1071 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 55-59 år 3:22.14 0:43.35
66 1108 Undheim, Arvid Menn 55-59 år 4:26.35 1:47.56
33 1164 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 60-64 år 4:07.25 0:55.37
69 1159 Skjærpe, Asbjørn Menn 60-64 år 6:13.13 3:01.25
12 1198 Nødland, Edvard Menn 65-69 år 4:15.52 0:44.14

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
75 20 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Menn Elite 4:09.06 1:15.04
4 92 Kyllesø, Lene Karin Egeland Kvinner 30-34 år 4:50.29 1:00.51
17 1439 Owren, Torunn Haugan Kvinner 45-49 år 5:46.42 1:44.48
4 232 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Kvinner 55-59 år 5:19.26 0:38.08
58 758 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Menn 40-44 år 4:36.33 1:14.57
94 941 Jaasund, Terje Menn 50-54 år 5:31.41 2:06.33
9 1014 Austerå, Bjørn Menn 55-59 år 3:56.21 0:40.56
22 1079 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 55-59 år 4:16.12 1:00.47
65 1092 Undheim, Arvid Menn 55-59 år 5:31.48 2:16.23
70 1044 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 55-59 år 5:51.59 2:36.34
43 1148 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 60-64 år 5:22.25 1:26.50
12 1182 Nødland, Edvard Menn 65-69 år 5:28.29 1:27.59

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
51 2134 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:22.28 0:30.43
57 2136 Klungtveit, Steinar Menn Elite 3:25.41 0:33.56
118 52 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn Elite 4:21.00 1:29.15
121 2133 Movold, Geir Harald Menn Elite 4:21.49 1:30.04
67 1561 Hansen, Jan Soleng Øvrebø kraftlag 5:47.37 1:44.04
2 88 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Kvinner 21-25 år 4:29.03 0:13.50
14 304 Hauge, Marit Kvinner 51-55 år 5:52.52 1:39.54
16 1711 Owren, Torunn Haugan Kvinner 51-55 år 6:01.39 1:48.41
3 334 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Kvinner 61-65 år 5:54.24 1:03.13
3 347 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Menn 17-18 år 3:34.34 0:11.22
28 440 Hauge, Erling Olai Menn 26-30 år 4:26.28 1:04.54
6 1760 Nedrebø, Bjørn Steinar Menn 31-35 år 3:46.41 0:14.21
31 993 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Menn 41-45 år 4:06.38 0:44.56
28 1216 Hauge, Erik Olai Menn 51-55 år 3:49.19 0:53.16
151 1235 Jaasund, Terje Menn 51-55 år 6:13.53 3:17.50
31 1391 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 56-60 år 4:21.45 1:12.50
64 1409 Undheim, Arvid Menn 56-60 år 5:26.49 2:17.54
75 1361 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 56-60 år 6:02.31 2:53.36
16 1449 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 61-65 år 4:13.01 0:48.48
72 1463 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Menn 61-65 år 6:51.57 3:27.44
32 1514 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 66-70 år 6:50.53 3:05.47

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
46 1224 Klungtveit, Steinar Menn Elite 2:44.42 0:31.30
92 1156 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:01.49 0:48.37
1 2006 Oppedal, Magnhild Hauge Kvinner 21-25 år 3:47.53  
14 2135 Hauge, Marit Kvinner 51-55 år 4:53.27 1:11.55
6 3012 Hogstad, Asbjørn Bryne Menn 17-18 år 3:53.15 0:48.54
1 3034 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Menn 19-20 år 3:05.36  
8 3076 Oppedal, Lars Sandve Menn 21-25 år 3:39.04 0:45.41
5 3178 Kvalbein, Lars Menn 26-30 år 3:26.59 0:35.28
8 5244 Larsen, Jan-Erik Menn 41-45 år 3:12.10 0:14.46
27 5101 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Menn 41-45 år 3:31.11 0:33.47
131 1145 Jaasund, Terje Menn 51-55 år 5:26.17 2:58.35
8 1241 Hauge, Erik Olai Menn 56-60 år 3:10.23 0:30.52
64 1466 Undheim, Arvid Menn 56-60 år 4:22.25 1:42.54
12 1339 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Menn 61-65 år 3:34.36 0:36.04
24 1318 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 61-65 år 3:46.43 0:48.11
69 1331 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Menn 61-65 år 5:32.09 2:33.37
25 1377 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 66-70 år 4:56.23 1:46.04
13 255 Sirevåg, Randulf Trimklasse 3:47.14 0:46.04
34 249 Klungtveit, Jonny Trimklasse 4:08.11 1:07.01
77 177 Hansen, Jan Soleng Trimklasse 4:37.24 1:36.14
117 206 Owren, Torunn Haugan Trimklasse 4:55.40 1:54.30
128 60 Håkull, Gudmund Trimklasse 5:00.28 1:59.18
236 56 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Trimklasse 6:21.29 3:20.19

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
39 1474 Sirevåg, Simen Menn Elite 3:50.26 0:37.50
41 1475 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:51.03 0:38.27
76 1493 Skjærpe, Nicolai Menn Elite 4:20.53 1:08.17
91 1076 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Menn Elite 4:41.37 1:29.01
114 1039 Klungtveit, Jonny Menn Elite 5:34.52 2:22.16
9 3049 Svendal, Fredrik Menn 17-18 år 4:52.15 0:45.22
14 5068 Larsen, Jan-Erik Menn 41-45 år 4:18.55 0:34.44
40 5091 Pettersen, Bjørn Menn 41-45 år 4:52.48 1:08.37
68 1170 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 51-55 år 5:24.22 1:34.13
97 1132 Jaasund, Terje Menn 51-55 år 6:20.48 2:30.39
8 1226 Hauge, Erik Olai Menn 56-60 år 4:26.30 0:37.03
46 1256 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 56-60 år 5:31.39 1:42.12
78 1270 Undheim, Arvid Menn 56-60 år 7:11.16 3:21.49
18 1319 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Menn 61-65 år 5:03.39 1:02.51
28 1303 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 61-65 år 5:33.23 1:32.35
54 1311 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Menn 61-65 år 7:50.09 3:49.21
24 0080 Heggdal, Claus Trimklasse 5:33.23 1:27.43
110 0069 Hansen, Jan Soleng Trimklasse 6:44.21 2:38.41
111 0168 Owren, Torunn Haugan Trimklasse 6:44.33 2:38.53
199 0265 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Trimklasse 7:41.37 3:35.57
6 3005 Haga, Morten Menn 15-16 år 4:52.40 0:49.46

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 1030 Håland, Endre Nyberg Menn Elite 3:23.29 0:39.16
65 1508 Sirevåg, Simen Menn Elite 3:31.03 0:46.50
69 1507 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn Elite 3:33.20 0:49.07
88 1058 Sporaland, Terje Menn Elite 3:42.22 0:58.09
118 1506 Movold, Geir Harald Menn Elite 4:08.28 1:24.15
120 1069 Vadla, Njål Frydendal Menn Elite 4:17.21 1:33.08
1 2009 Skjærpe, Karoline Thu Kvinner 17-18 år 4:46.06  
2 2006 Jaasund, Elise Kvinner 17-18 år 4:54.32 0:08.26
6 3061 Skjærpe, Nicolai Menn 17-18 år 3:31.23 0:13.19
12 3069 Vagle, Bernhard Haver Menn 17-18 år 3:44.48 0:26.44
14 3495 Aamodt, Simen Menn 17-18 år 4:01.53 0:43.49
20 3067 Svendal, Fredrik Menn 17-18 år 4:15.52 0:57.48
4 4071 Larsen, Jan-Erik Menn 41-45 år 3:31.47 0:20.32
20 4127 Vagle, Bernt Vidar Menn 41-45 år 3:50.52 0:39.37
18 4224 Pettersen, Bjørn Menn 46-50 år 3:51.55 0:28.07
76 1157 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 51-55 år 4:38.34 1:24.53
107 1126 Jaasund, Terje Menn 51-55 år 5:09.20 1:55.39
69 1264 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 56-60 år 5:10.19 1:43.48
24 1343 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Menn 61-65 år 4:17.13 1:08.42
30 1318 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 61-65 år 4:27.32 1:19.01
62 1352 Undheim, Arvid Menn 61-65 år 5:40.12 2:31.41
251 186 Owren, Torunn Haugan Trimklasse 5:58.09 2:28.15
280 100 Håkull, Gudmund Trimklasse 6:08.31 2:38.37
4 3009 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Menn 15-16 år 3:42.04 0:27.10
5 3025 Vagle, Anders Haver Menn 15-16 år 3:45.31 0:30.37

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 860 Skjærpe, Karoline Thu Kvinner 19-20 år 4:57.11 1:01.05
5 1738 Jaasund, Karen Kvinner 26-30 år 5:03.34 1:16.41
9 127 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Menn 17-18 år 3:32.18 0:34.44
9 118 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Menn 19-20 år 3:26.49 0:29.58
12 353 Skjærpe, Nicolai Menn 19-20 år 3:51.18 0:54.27
17 351 Sirevåg, Simen Menn 19-20 år 4:12.57 1:16.06
169 1112 Bergland, Joar Menn 31-35 år 6:27.38 3:21.31
14 182 Espedal, Håvard Menn 46-50 år 3:36.05 0:26.10
71 761 Ziesler, Øyvind Menn 51-55 år 4:27.42 1:20.19
50 462 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 61-65 år 5:34.33 1:56.27
63 1022 Håkull, Gudmund Menn 61-65 år 6:23.50 2:45.44
1 139 Aarrestad, Magnus Menn 15-16 år 3:09.17  
37 1978 Fardan, Christopher Rettedal Menn 15-16 år 5:54.31 2:45.14

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Jaasund, Elise Kvinner 21-25 år 4:20.07 1:43.54
6 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Menn 17-18 år 2:32.47 0:12.07
37 Jansen, Stian Brattebø Menn 17-18 år 4:00.50 1:40.10
8 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Menn 19-20 år 2:26.39 0:16.25
12 Skjærpe, Nicolai Menn 21-25 år 2:42.29 0:36.42
2 Wergeland, Jan Erik Menn 26-30 år 2:33.05 0:06.51
14 Sporaland, Terje Menn 41-45 år 2:35.55 0:24.02
137 Jansen, Harald Menn 46-50 år 4:36.26 2:20.05
58 Rosengren, Per Sigve Menn 56-60 år 3:52.10 1:12.26
71 Valskaar, Svein Menn 61-65 år 5:27.17 2:35.22
6 Larsen, Guro Skarsholt Kvinner 15-16 år 3:52.18 0:39.59

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 1434 Jansen, Marthe Brattebø K15-16 6:49.17 2:49.27
5 617 Omdal, Helene K17-18 6:07.40 1:56.11
4 1456 Tjørhom, Ann Karin K51-55 5:33.30 0:53.26
48 534 Mannsåker, Eirik M41-45 5:02.54 1:22.58
18 390 Nygaard, Einar M46-50 4:19.49 0:40.23
6 276 Sirevåg, Sigurd M51-55 4:09.56 0:22.23
16 51 Omdal, Sturle M51-55 4:19.33 0:32.00
50 679 Jaasund, Terje M56-60 6:25.16 2:35.04
28 957 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus M61-65 6:23.17 2:40.12
18 396 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge M66-70 5:25.51 1:27.27
9 391 Eie Stangeland, August M15-16 4:15.10 0:35.13
1 145 nygaard, eivind M17-18 3:48.22  
7 201 Skjærpe, Nicolai M21-25 3:52.30 0:37.36
12 954 Svendal, Fredrik M21-25 4:29.34 1:14.40
29 1396 Line, Marie Otelie M21-25 5:30.06 2:15.12
- 1233 Malmei, Hannah K15-16 BRUTT
- 1235 Peikli, Ingrid K17-18 BRUTT
- 1232 Malmei, Vilde K17-18 BRUTT
- 699 Skjærpe, Karoline Thu K21-25 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 708 Jansen, Marthe Brattebø K17-18 4:29.41 1:04.19
40 840 Haver, Helene K46-50 6:05.11 2:57.51
4 9 Eie, Roar Fjermestad M36-40 2:47.12 0:25.56
8 940 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik M46-50 3:12.51 0:37.17
12 755 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn M46-50 3:16.33 0:40.59
27 207 Håland, Geir Olav M46-50 3:36.29 1:00.55
30 617 Hagenes, Karstein M46-50 3:37.36 1:02.02
11 329 Omdal, Sturle M51-55 3:13.25 0:27.31
24 58 Sirevåg, Sigurd M51-55 3:37.14 0:51.20
39 839 Vagle, Bernt Vidar M51-55 3:58.43 1:12.49
50 269 Rosengren, Per Sigve M56-60 4:41.54 1:40.37
7 1009 Bjelland, Kjell M71-75 4:52.41 1:03.33
6 941 Anfinsen, Sturle M15-16 3:13.02 0:37.49
7 776 Røed, Olav Rysstad M15-16 3:23.57 0:48.44
8 605 Eie-Stangeland, August M17-18 3:24.58 0:43.21
2 25 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad M21-25 2:34.04 0:08.55
5 20 Håland, Endre Nyberg M21-25 2:58.24 0:33.15
11 23 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen M21-25 3:37.13 1:12.04
- 513 Skeie, Anders M17-18 BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 148 Malmei, Hannah K17-18 4:09.55  
2 182 Omdal, Sunniva K17-18 4:19.27 0:09.32
3 183 Jansen, Marthe Brattebø K17-18 4:37.17 0:27.22
1 147 Malmei, Vilde K19-20 3:38.05  
9 616 Nyberg, Kristin K46-50 4:54.04 0:51.00
4 59 Eie, Roar Fjermestad M36-40 3:10.49 0:18.45
67 716 Næsje, Bjørnar M41-45 6:35.09 3:36.26
14 283 Hagenes, Karstein M46-50 3:45.38 0:45.54
17 104 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn M46-50 3:50.15 0:50.31
3 129 Anfinsen, Tor Eirik M51-55 3:33.24 0:12.47
11 178 Sirevåg, Sigurd M51-55 3:53.22 0:32.45
25 96 Omdal, Sturle M51-55 4:19.27 0:58.50
29 284 Røed, Bernt Erik M51-55 4:31.15 1:10.38
40 276 Håland, Geir Olav M51-55 4:54.04 1:33.27
46 472 Rosengren, Per Sigve M56-60 5:09.13 1:40.02
3 112 Røed, Olav Rysstad M17-18 3:34.18 0:35.51
4 173 Eie-Stangeland, August M17-18 3:41.41 0:43.14
8 131 Anfinsen, Sturle M17-18 3:53.41 0:55.14
3 145 Skåland, Markus Ims M19-20 3:13.52 0:13.46
7 130 Anfinsen, Erlend M19-20 3:44.40 0:44.34
2 51 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad M21-25 2:50.49 0:08.43

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 131 Malmei, Hannah K19-20 3:48.54  
3 222 Jansen, Marthe Brattebø K19-20 4:28.01 0:39.07
12 143 Serck-Hanssen, Bjørn M46-50 3:27.18 0:28.12
57 776 Hamre, Helge M46-50 4:29.03 1:29.57
11 132 Malmei, Rune M51-55 3:48.55 0:46.29
3 127 Sirevåg, Sigurd M56-60 3:24.57 0:18.06
2 115 Berland, Frode M15-16 3:30.48 0:35.28
1 118 Hodne, Lars Fredheim M17-18 3:09.54  
2 86 Eie-Stangeland, August M19-20 3:31.58 0:02.41
2 3 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad M21-25 2:36.11 0:06.24
7 126 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen M21-25 3:15.07 0:45.20
- 58 Eie, Roar Fjermestad M41-45 BRUTT
- 1010 Bjelland, Kjell M71-75 BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 209 Nygaard, Marianne K17-18 3:39.30 0:24.47
2 217 Sirevaag, Sandra Vestly K19-20 3:26.21 0:09.17
42 420 Vagle, Bernt Vidar M51-55 4:31.44 1:03.03
7 1011 Bjelland, Kjell M71-75 5:18.02 1:15.24
12 998 Egeland, Leif Emil M71-75 5:52.17 1:49.39
2 970 Kvalbein, Oskar T. M15-16 3:20.48 0:13.14
4 979 Nilsen, Vebjørn Molvik M15-16 3:24.24 0:16.50
4 204 Strand, Martin Hetland M17-18 3:07.11 0:12.25
15 83 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen M26-30 3:49.36 1:10.59