Sesilåmi resultater

Sandnes

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 Klungtveit, Nils Menn 35-42 aktiv 4:24.42 0:50.26
2 Gullaksen, Håkon Menn 50-56 aktiv 4:44.12 0:23.24
36 Bråstein, Else Jonnie Kvinner 20-34 tur 9:43.12 4:51.24
5 Westerheim, Edel Kvinner 35-42 tur 7:50.50 1:48.47
1 Evjen, Marit Kvinner 43-49 tur 7:07.41  
53 Engen, Willy Menn 20-34 tur 4:41.47 0:54.42
93 Svindland, Anders Menn 20-34 tur 4:57.59 1:10.54
96 Kyllingstad, Paul Menn 20-34 tur 4:59.10 1:12.05
112 Stokkeland, Jan O. Menn 20-34 tur 5:05.35 1:18.30
123 Omholt, Arne Menn 20-34 tur 5:10.20 1:23.15
126 Houlund, Gunnar Menn 20-34 tur 5:10.46 1:23.41
163 Veen , Ommund Menn 20-34 tur 5:27.33 1:40.28
181 Folgerø, Alf Geir Menn 20-34 tur 5:33.33 1:46.28
199 Ravndal, Magne Menn 20-34 tur 5:39.45 1:52.40
203 Urstad, John Menn 20-34 tur 5:41.12 1:54.07
218 Herikstad, Per Menn 20-34 tur 5:47.17 2:00.12
228 Tengesdal, Jan Egil Menn 20-34 tur 5:51.30 2:04.25
249 Bø, Birger L. Menn 20-34 tur 5:59.55 2:12.50
48 Skjegstad, Finn Menn 35-42 tur 5:14.36 1:08.28
60 Bråstein, Peder Menn 35-42 tur 5:24.56 1:18.48
72 Eriksen, Einar Menn 35-42 tur 5:40.07 1:33.59
86 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 35-42 tur 5:50.54 1:44.46
93 Berger, Øyvind Menn 35-42 tur 5:57.44 1:51.36
41 Anda , Jon Menn 43-49 tur 5:58.27 1:52.02
62 Torgersen, Germann F. Menn 43-49 tur 7:11.53 3:05.28
74 Sævild, John Menn 43-49 tur 7:57.42 3:51.17
75 Mæland, Marthon Menn 43-49 tur 8:03.30 3:57.05
7 Tengesdal , Olai Menn 50-56 tur 5:29.15 1:08.17
11 Haugen, Jørgen Menn 50-56 tur 5:41.09 1:20.11
18 Vatne, Kristian Menn 50-56 tur 6:11.40 1:50.42
28 Rostrup, Kolbjørn Menn 50-56 tur 6:39.39 2:18.41
9 Rostrup, Truls Menn 57- tur 6:53.57 2:20.23
17 Nysted, Didrik Menn 57- tur 7:50.35 3:17.01
2 Robertsen, Kristen Menn 20-34 bedrift 7:00.00 0:40.00

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 Hogstad, Jone Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:30.47 1:07.50
42 Hauge, Noralf Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:34.47 1:11.50
66 Noren, Stein Arild Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:50.31 1:27.34
74 Woster, Rolf Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:54.14 1:31.17
75 Kvinen, Paul Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:54.15 1:31.18
89 Gjesdal, Aage Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:02.30 1:39.33
114 Herikstad, Kjell Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:13.58 1:51.01
1 Levang, Steinar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 2:23.20  
58 Stav , Olav Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:14.00 1:50.40
128 Stakkeland, Jon Oddvar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:39.50 2:16.30
367 Mugaas, Olav Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:39.55 3:16.35
369 Robertsen, Kristen Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:40.35 3:17.15
370 Birkeland, Odd Geir Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:41.00 3:17.40
371 Thorsen, Anders Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:41.15 3:17.55
374 Gabrielsen, Thorvald Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:42.15 3:18.55
425 Bjerga, Johs Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:00.15 3:36.55
427 Bergsland, Håkon Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:01.10 3:37.50
505 Andersen, Per Bjørn Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:35.22 4:12.02
514 Berge, Maynard Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:40.05 4:16.45
521 Vestersjø, Kåre Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:51.35 4:28.15
525 Larsen, Thorleif Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:53.50 4:30.30
544 Bråstein , Svein G. Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 8:20.15 5:56.55
85 Malmin, Gunnar Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:42.53 1:11.43
168 Gjedrem, Torleiv Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 5:21.20 1:50.10
235 Wisied, Bjørn Roald Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 6:10.07 2:38.57
14 Haugland, Lorenta Menn 43-49 aktiv 4:15.41 0:47.38

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
148 Halmin, Gunnar Menn 35-42 år 4:43.30 1:25.10
248 Wisted, Bjørn Roald Menn 35-42 år 5:29.15 2:10.55

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
98 Woster, Rolf Menn 20-24 B 5:39.37 2:12.02
64 Nordang, Erik Menn 30-34 A 5:36.26 2:22.10
117 Søndervik, Sverre Marton Menn 30-34 B 4:50.19 1:05.54
209 Thomsen, Inge Menn 30-34 B 5:34.54 1:50.29
56 Sirevåg, Audun Menn 35-39 A 4:53.29 1:33.50
61 Søndervik, Simon Menn 35-39 A 5:37.56 2:18.17
25 Arntsen, Karl Edw. Menn 55-59 B 5:41.55 1:27.48
28 Tuxen-Todnem, Albert Menn 60-64 B 8:31.45 3:48.25

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 Johannesen, Arne Menn 20-24 tur 3:44.27 0:13.05
53 Tveit, Tor Menn 20-24 tur 4:53.45 1:22.23
180 Fredriksen, Finn Egil Menn 30-34 tur 7:04.39 3:44.48
182 Nordang, Erik Menn 30-34 tur 7:32.45 4:12.54
98 Sirevåg, Audun Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.40 1:20.57
147 Søndervik, Simon Menn 35-39 tur 5:15.06 1:49.23

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
19 Bærheim, Wenche Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:42.06 2:55.16
5 Håkull, Wenche Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:37.38 0:57.28
10 Sirevåg, Else Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:53.10 2:13.00
9 Sporaland, Solveig Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:37.51 0:57.23
5 Westerheim, E. Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:50.08 1:08.50
19 Johannessen, Arne Menn 20-24 tur 3:22.02 0:37.45
34 Thorkildsen, Rolf Menn 20-24 tur 3:52.45 1:08.28
56 Tveit, Tor Menn 20-24 tur 4:16.30 1:32.13
129 Bærheim, Alv Inge Menn 25-29 tur 4:50.01 2:03.03
22 Undheim, Arvid Menn 30-34 tur 3:23.03 0:42.19
24 Valskaar, Svein Menn 30-34 tur 3:25.18 0:44.34
3 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Menn 35-39 tur 2:58.45 0:10.52
51 Grøsvik, Mons Menn 35-39 tur 3:42.21 0:54.28
54 Ravndal, Magne Menn 35-39 tur 3:43.37 0:55.44
70 Oftedal , Leif Menn 35-39 tur 3:54.09 1:06.16
149 Sirevåg, Audun Menn 35-39 tur 4:38.55 1:51.02
49 Westerheim, Magne Menn 40-44 tur 3:50.49 1:00.13
11 Johannessen, O. Menn 60-64 tur 5:07.53 1:12.55

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 Osnes , Ingrid Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:11.47 2:26.06
9 Ravndal, Olena Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:21.45 0:39.28
10 Sirevåg, Else Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:36.40 0:54.23
56 Akerjordet, Inge Menn 25-29 tur 4:14.09 1:13.31
45 Sirevåg, Randulf Menn 30-34 tur 4:05.52 0:48.26
78 Soltvedt, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 4:31.25 1:12.07
86 Sirevåg, Audun Menn 40-44 tur 4:35.08 1:15.50

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 1411 Sirevåg, Sigurd Menn 25-29 tur 4:33.03 1:11.28

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 1135 Haavardsholm, Marit Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:26.54 0:10.40
1 1122 Watne, Gisle Menn 20-24 bedrift 3:09.14  

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
69 1313 Ryan, Håvard Menn 40-44 tur 4:22.20 1:35.48

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Menn 66-70 år 3:39.49 0:29.24

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 574 Oseland, Ingeborg K21-25 5:18.52 0:27.33
4 872 Myrland, Janne Skumlien K41-45 4:19.57 0:50.52
7 725 Høines, Liv Margunn K41-45 4:52.30 1:23.25
4 173 Sinnes, Kari K46-50 4:09.45 0:36.57
12 816 Rasmussen, Janne Karin K46-50 4:53.30 1:20.42
18 558 Verdal, Helene Hidle K46-50 5:25.35 1:52.47
22 854 Olsrud, Hilde K46-50 6:04.25 2:31.37
33 404 Nakling, Christian M41-45 4:28.10 1:26.06
41 318 Lura, Bengt M41-45 4:46.37 1:44.33
3 63 Tonstad, Hans Rune M46-50 2:58.18 0:08.31
57 440 Egeland, Rune M46-50 4:24.50 1:35.03
75 799 Rettedal, Arne M46-50 4:53.30 2:03.43
94 607 Aspelund, Bernt Owe M46-50 5:50.29 3:00.42
103 986 Nilsskog, Tom Kenneth M46-50 7:14.38 4:24.51
61 856 Mã¦land, Stã¥le M51-55 5:06.15 1:37.34
84 968 Heimvik, Arild M51-55 6:31.52 3:03.11
50 860 Oseland, Skjalg M56-60 5:17.46 2:05.43
12 298 Stokkeland, Gustav M66-70 4:24.01 0:39.58
34 604 Magnusson, Edvald M66-70 6:24.34 2:40.31
8 267 Egeland, Andreas M19-20 4:23.17 1:40.10
33 770 Kjosavik, Torjus M21-25 4:58.12 2:10.42
35 719 Mørch, Vegard M21-25 5:08.58 2:21.28
25 686 Kolnes, Andreas M26-30 4:14.04 1:35.27
33 673 Stapnes, Johannes M26-30 4:27.56 1:49.19
35 407 Seldal, Eirik M26-30 4:29.44 1:51.07
23 691 Hestnes, Tor Harald M31-35 4:32.41 1:28.33
48 688 Kristoffersen, Espen M31-35 8:45.16 5:41.08
1 2007 Gramstad, Rune Trim 0:00.01  
- 710 Erland, Emilie K17-18 BRUTT
- 326 Stokkeland, Mari K61-65 BRUTT
- 696 Erland, Njål M51-55 BRUTT
- 720 Gauksås, Karl Andreas M17-18 BRUTT
- 735 Lea, Sindre Nøkleby M31-35 BRUTT