Sesilåmi resultater

Øvrebø IL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Strædet, Ole Per Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:38.26 0:10.15
108 Greibesland, Alf Menn 20-34 tur 5:04.30 1:17.25
148 Upsahl, Olav Menn 20-34 tur 5:22.18 1:35.13

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Meling, Ruth Kvinner 30-34 år 5:15.52 0:33.14
12 Moe, Dag Menn 20-24 år 3:59.53 0:30.30
41 Sandtveit, Vidar Menn 20-24 år 4:26.17 0:56.54
60 Upsahl, Olav Menn 20-24 år 4:37.14 1:07.51
61 Skuland, Harald Menn 20-24 år 4:37.15 1:07.52
178 Vasland, John Menn 20-24 år 6:02.05 2:32.42
12 Johansen, Egil Menn 25-29 år 3:48.17 0:26.48
13 Tveit, Nils Menn 25-29 år 3:48.18 0:26.49
48 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 25-29 år 4:16.25 0:54.56
62 Strandberg, Jan Magne Menn 25-29 år 4:22.46 1:01.17
81 Lie, Arild Menn 25-29 år 4:29.30 1:08.01
146 Greibesland, Alf Menn 25-29 år 5:00.52 1:39.23
198 Hægeland, Kåre Menn 25-29 år 5:23.06 2:01.37
213 Iglebæk, Hans Kay Menn 25-29 år 5:29.02 2:07.33
284 Komandantvold, Arvid Menn 25-29 år 6:32.38 3:11.09
1 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 30-34 år 3:17.37  
4 Løland, Arne Menn 30-34 år 3:36.22 0:18.45
20 Soltveit, Bjørnar Menn 30-34 år 3:58.05 0:40.28
41 Jensen, Torleif Menn 30-34 år 4:10.47 0:53.10
55 Heisel, Arnfinn Menn 30-34 år 4:17.02 0:59.25
91 Ilebekk, Torgeir Menn 30-34 år 4:32.43 1:15.06
127 Ramsland, Arvid Menn 30-34 år 4:44.36 1:26.59
286 Meling, Leiv. O. Menn 30-34 år 6:04.14 2:46.37
12 Pedersen, Odd Einar Menn 50-54 år 4:19.30 0:30.15
3 Lie , Telef Menn 55-59 år 4:22.02 0:27.49
23 Tonstad, Aslaug Kvinner 35-42 år 7:29.47 3:15.57
22 Skarpeteig, Nils Kristian Menn 20-34 Konk. 3:21.08 0:30.17
7 Omme, Bjug Menn 35-42 Konk. 3:17.19 0:12.16
1 Homme, Georg Menn 35-42 år 3:18.20  
38 Furhold, Jens Menn 35-42 år 4:01.00 0:42.40
67 Tveiten, Ånund Menn 35-42 år 4:16.39 0:58.19
140 Drange, Sverre Menn 35-42 år 4:41.12 1:22.52
160 Steinsland, Anders Bjarne Menn 35-42 år 4:47.50 1:29.30
132 Tonstad, Kjell Menn 43-49 år 6:29.40 2:57.40

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 Robstad, Terje Menn 20-24 B 4:33.00 1:05.25
89 Tjomsås, Egil Menn 20-24 B 5:33.07 2:05.32
3 Johansen, Egil Menn 25-29 B 3:44.44 0:25.51
17 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 25-29 B 3:56.17 0:37.24
57 Upsahl, Olav Menn 25-29 B 4:22.04 1:03.11
109 Upsahl, Svein Menn 25-29 B 4:50.14 1:31.21
112 Skuland, Harald Menn 25-29 B 4:52.37 1:33.44
136 Lie, Arild Menn 25-29 B 5:02.12 1:43.19
152 Bjørnaraa, Oddvar Menn 25-29 B 5:10.11 1:51.18
22 Mykland, Svein Menn 30-34 A 3:50.21 0:36.05
25 Skarpeteig, Nils K. Menn 30-34 A 3:51.32 0:37.16
14 Jensen, Torleif Menn 30-34 B 4:01.28 0:17.03
75 Ubostad, Ola Helge Menn 30-34 B 4:32.44 0:48.19
86 Greibesland, Alf Menn 30-34 B 4:38.22 0:53.57
114 Ramsland, Arvid Menn 30-34 B 4:49.25 1:05.00
221 Meling, Leif O Menn 30-34 B 5:39.41 1:55.16
7 Loland, Arne Menn 35-39 A 3:34.17 0:14.38
2 Homme, Georg Menn 35-39 B 3:31.18 0:16.13
4 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 35-39 B 3:40.40 0:25.35
9 Homme , Bjug Menn 40-44 A 3:43.08 0:22.06
1 Pedersen, Odd Einar Menn 55-59 B 4:14.07  
1 Sangesland, Åshild Kvinner 20-24 B 4:25.35  
14 Lie, Turid Kvinner 25-29 B 6:25.58 2:00.35
4 Meling, Ruth Kvinner 30-34 B 4:39.34 0:19.23

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 Sangesland, Olav Magne Menn 20-24 tur 4:03.21 0:31.59
94 Upsahl, Olav Menn 25-29 tur 5:09.03 1:33.29
19 Mykland, Svein Menn 30-34 tur 3:50.51 0:31.00
60 Jensen, Torleif Menn 30-34 tur 4:19.05 0:59.14
70 Undeland, Per Steinar Menn 30-34 tur 4:28.50 1:08.59
89 Ramsland, Arvid Menn 30-34 tur 4:50.01 1:30.10
98 Greibesland, Alf Menn 30-34 tur 4:55.42 1:35.51
101 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 30-34 tur 4:57.36 1:37.45
3 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:28.25 0:02.42
45 Soltveit, Bjørnar Menn 35-39 tur 4:15.45 0:50.02
11 Homme, Georg Menn 40-44 tur 3:45.43 0:21.17
26 Homme , Bjug Menn 40-44 tur 3:55.19 0:30.53
1 Lie, Tellef Menn 55-59 tur 3:59.26  
28 Pedersen, Odd Einar Menn 55-59 tur 5:20.28 1:21.02

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Sangesland, Åshild Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:46.50  
34 Lie, Anstein Menn 25-29 tur 3:27.15 0:40.17
121 Upsahl, Olav Menn 25-29 tur 4:36.23 1:49.25
30 Johansen, Egil Menn 30-34 tur 3:29.44 0:49.00
81 Greibesland, Alf Menn 30-34 tur 4:11.41 1:30.57
82 Ubostad, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 4:11.49 1:31.05
2 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 35-39 tur 2:58.11 0:10.18
36 Mykland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:35.22 0:47.29
60 Jensen, Torleif Menn 35-39 tur 3:48.00 1:00.07
2 Lie, Tellef Menn 55-59 tur 3:32.10 0:05.26

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Sangesland, Åshild Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:16.14 0:38.38
100 Greibesland, Alf Menn 30-34 tur 4:37.09 1:19.43
123 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 30-34 tur 5:02.55 1:45.29
7 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 35-39 tur 3:38.53 0:14.22
22 Mykland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:52.00 0:27.29
116 Ramsland, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 4:50.11 1:25.40
12 Homme, Georg Menn 40-44 tur 3:43.37 0:24.19
15 Homme , Bjug Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.21 0:29.03
1 Lie, Tellef Menn 60-64 tur 4:06.23  

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
60 Mykland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 4:04.52 1:01.56
125 Ramsland, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 4:45.36 1:42.40
141 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 35-39 tur 4:55.48 1:52.52
145 Greibesland, Alf Menn 35-39 tur 4:56.34 1:53.38
15 Homme, Georg Menn 40-44 tur 3:41.38 0:31.27
13 Homme , Bjug Menn 45-49 tur 3:54.30 0:35.56
1 Lie, Tellef Menn 60-64 tur 3:52.10  

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Sangesland, John Menn 20-24 tur 3:03.31 0:11.46
13 Mykland, Svein Menn 35-39 tur 3:32.39 0:23.50
23 Kruse, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:38.51 0:30.02
100 Greibesland, Alf Menn 35-39 tur 4:18.00 1:09.11
5 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:20.20 0:05.30
19 Homme, Georg Menn 40-44 tur 3:35.57 0:21.07
18 Homme , Bjug Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.44 0:35.42
1 Lie, Tellef Menn 60-64 tur 3:58.59  

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Sinnes, Anne Karin Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:51.32 1:44.12
12 Heggland, Kirsten Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:51.32 1:44.12
3 Sangesland, John Menn 20-24 tur 3:14.50 0:07.41
23 Kruse, Jan Menn 35-39 tur 3:45.15 0:35.18
75 Greibesland, Alf Menn 35-39 tur 4:17.24 1:07.27
76 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 35-39 tur 4:17.31 1:07.34
4 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:26.21 0:11.46
10 Homme, Georg Menn 45-49 tur 3:45.55 0:17.26
12 Homme , Bjug Menn 45-49 tur 3:46.33 0:18.04
95 Segberg, Torkjel Menn 45-49 tur 4:46.47 1:18.18
3 Lie, Tellef Menn 60-64 tur 4:31.34 0:18.09

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 25 Sangesland, Jon Menn Elite 2:43.48 0:13.43
9 1322 Godhei, Torild Kvinner 20-24 år 4:55.34 1:01.00
33 569 Kruse, Jan Menn 35-39 år 3:53.25 0:50.38
46 643 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 35-39 år 4:02.59 1:00.12
77 528 Greibesland, Alf Menn 35-39 år 4:29.52 1:27.05
18 914 Homme, Georg Menn 45-49 år 3:47.04 0:25.38
23 913 Homme , Bjug Menn 45-49 år 3:55.16 0:33.50
2 1169 Lie, Tellef Menn 60-64 år 4:00.02 0:10.21
- 1325 Segberg, Torkjel Menn 50-54 år BRUTT

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 44 Sangesland, Jon Menn Senior 3:04.14 0:02.49
38 1139 Aurebekk, Arild Menn 30-34 tur 4:31.51 1:20.16
40 676 Greibesland, Alf Menn 35-39 tur 4:19.13 0:56.29
53 727 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 35-39 tur 4:32.20 1:09.36
3 810 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 40-44 tur 3:27.16 0:07.24
5 970 Homme, Georg Menn 45-49 tur 3:38.17 0:07.09
13 969 Homme , Bjug Menn 45-49 tur 3:54.13 0:23.05
19 980 Moe, Nils Menn 45-49 tur 4:01.24 0:30.16
9 65 Kvalvaag, Una Iren Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:34.15 1:26.05

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 49 Holen, Astrid Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:21.36 1:05.22
73 720 Greibesland, Alf Menn 40-44 tur 4:42.35 2:07.41
6 1154 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 45-49 tur 2:54.06 0:11.54
13 850 Homme, Georg Menn 45-49 tur 2:59.51 0:17.39
12 178 Homme , Bjug Menn 50-54 tur 3:15.35 0:19.35
4 247 Lie, Tellef Menn 65-69 tur 4:08.55 0:22.13

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 620 Strandberg, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 3:55.06 0:46.29
68 752 Greibesland, Alf Menn 40-44 tur 4:30.32 1:28.12
2 820 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:15.34 0:03.41
8 840 Homme, Georg Menn 45-49 tur 3:25.13 0:13.20
6 100 Homme , Bjug Menn 50-54 tur 3:35.59 0:33.53
4 185 Lie, Tellef Menn 65-69 tur 4:35.17 0:15.16

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Birkenes, Magne Menn 30-34 tur 3:29.20 0:38.57
8 Stranberg, Arne Menn 35-39 tur 3:10.46 0:15.14
26 Greibesland, Alf Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.36 0:58.16
39 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.50 1:14.30
3 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:07.53 0:05.40
5 Homme, Georg Menn 50-54 tur 3:13.31 0:16.52
7 Homme , Bjug Menn 50-54 tur 3:20.03 0:23.24

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 1110 Holen, Åsmund Menn 25-29 tur 3:11.41 0:14.31
45 764 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.33 1:17.48
45 724 Greibesland, Alf Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.33 1:17.48
5 781 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 45-49 tur 3:12.00 0:10.13
14 100 Homme , Bjug Menn 50-54 tur 3:35.07 0:43.11

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
70 903 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 40-44 tur 4:45.10 1:44.17
72 858 Greibesland, Alf Menn 40-44 tur 4:49.16 1:48.23
12 103 Homme, Georg Menn 50-54 tur 3:40.49 0:20.00
16 102 Homme , Bjug Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.10 0:37.21

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Sangesland, Åshild Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:35.39 0:28.07
8 Segberg, Torgeir Menn 25-29 tur 3:38.17 0:28.01
1 Robstad, Torleif Menn 30-34 tur 3:10.40  
27 Åsland, Olav Menn 30-34 tur 4:14.52 1:04.12
34 Aurebekk, Arild Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.27 1:03.45
37 Johansen, Egil Menn 40-44 tur 4:10.42 0:59.21
29 Greibesland, Alf Menn 45-49 tur 4:08.05 1:03.40
46 Ubostad, Olav Helge Menn 45-49 tur 4:45.33 1:41.08
5 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:24.02 0:10.25
6 Homme, Georg Menn 50-54 tur 3:28.45 0:15.08
5 Homme , Bjug Menn 55-59 tur 3:43.45 0:13.10

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 1146 Segberg, Torgeir Menn 25-29 tur 3:32.34 0:20.34
20 939 Greibesland, Alf Menn 45-49 tur 4:11.05 1:11.53
4 207 Homme, Georg Menn 55-59 tur 3:26.33 0:20.48
6 206 Homme , Bjug Menn 55-59 tur 3:34.32 0:28.47

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
49 1006 Greibesland, Alf Menn 45-49 tur 4:43.38 1:52.42
4 140 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 50-54 tur 2:58.39 0:02.54
3 201 Homme , Bjug Menn 55-59 tur 3:21.59 0:19.47
5 202 Homme, Georg Menn 55-59 tur 3:24.22 0:22.10

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
17 801 Åsland, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 3:47.04 0:44.58
66 1055 Greibesland, Alf Menn 45-49 tur 5:09.32 2:13.57
4 151 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 50-54 tur 3:06.58 0:08.13
16 214 Homme, Georg Menn 55-59 tur 3:38.01 0:33.13
20 213 Homme , Bjug Menn 55-59 tur 3:45.11 0:40.23
24 457 Mykland, Sigbjørn Menn Elite 3:22.02 0:53.55

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 1615 Haugland, Arve Menn 16-19 tur 3:48.08 0:28.34
14 869 Åsland, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 3:55.08 0:51.43
36 168 Greibesland, Alf Menn 50-54 tur 4:57.35 1:47.34
2 216 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:19.52 0:01.06
9 228 Homme, Georg Menn 55-59 tur 3:47.42 0:28.56
6 277 Homme , Bjug Menn 60-64 tur 4:07.51 0:25.30
12 1357 Moe, Jostein Menn Elite 2:55.29 0:13.11
32 1480 Mykland, Sigbjørn Menn Elite 3:21.42 0:39.24

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 602 Haugland, Arve Menn 16-19 tur 3:08.00 0:18.19
24 883 Åsland, Olav Menn 35-39 tur 3:33.51 0:49.25
61 192 Greibesland, Alf Menn 50-54 tur 4:59.42 2:24.46
3 246 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:00.28 0:04.00
15 259 Homme, Georg Menn 55-59 tur 3:21.19 0:24.51
9 314 Homme , Bjug Menn 60-64 tur 3:47.27 0:58.26

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 1105 Åsland, Olav Menn 40-44 tur 4:39.09 0:50.23
83 1046 Iveland, Oddvar Menn 40-44 tur 7:24.35 3:35.49
55 192 Greibesland, Alf Menn 50-54 tur 6:10.42 2:39.23
8 247 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 55-59 tur 4:14.05 0:21.38
4 313 Homme, Georg Menn 60-64 tur 4:07.59 0:20.51
16 312 Homme , Bjug Menn 60-64 tur 5:31.36 1:44.28

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
66 489 Greibesland, Alf Menn 50-54 tur 5:03.56 2:15.56
5 549 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:15.19 0:19.03
7 609 Homme, Georg Menn 60-64 tur 3:38.45 0:24.28
26 608 Homme , Bjug Menn 60-64 tur 4:37.09 1:22.52

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 536 Åsland, Olav Menn 40-44 tur 3:33.56 0:46.29
78 634 Greibesland, Alf Menn 50-54 tur 4:42.46 2:05.39
9 698 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:11.03 0:25.46
6 761 Homme, Georg Menn 60-64 tur 3:17.39 0:10.01
30 760 Homme , Bjug Menn 60-64 tur 4:26.40 1:19.02

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
31 1241 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø kraftlag 5:02.59 1:11.16
8 1330 Langeland, Anne Gro Kvinner 30-34 år 4:12.50 0:46.04
33 1379 Ubostad, Kjetil Menn 20-24 år 4:13.54 1:21.22
113 559 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Menn 35-39 år 4:10.19 1:21.11
73 851 Lie, Anstein Menn 45-49 år 3:55.32 1:07.22
4 1120 Dalane , Ragnar Menn 60-64 år 3:17.34 0:05.46
12 1136 Homme, Georg Menn 60-64 år 3:32.39 0:20.51
19 1191 Homme , Bjug Menn 65-69 år 5:14.07 1:42.29

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 313 Nordli, Olav Menn 20-24 år 4:43.16 1:12.28
54 1381 Lie, Anstein Menn 45-49 år 4:39.25 1:14.46
14 1113 Homme, Georg Menn 60-64 år 4:21.06 0:25.31

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 134 Langeland, Anne Gro Kvinner 31-35 år 4:32.55 0:41.38
38 421 Ubostad, Kjetil Menn 21-25 år 5:33.36 1:52.16
83 1248 Lie, Anstein Menn 51-55 år 4:37.58 1:41.55
83 1352 Greibesland, Alf Menn 56-60 år 6:25.07 3:16.12
5 1503 Homme, Georg Menn 66-70 år 3:58.06 0:13.00

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
33 3127 Ubostad, Kjetil Menn 26-30 år 4:25.20 1:33.49
66 1153 Lie, Anstein Menn 51-55 år 3:48.50 1:21.08
70 1237 Greibesland, Alf Menn 56-60 år 4:33.49 1:54.18
6 1363 Homme, Georg Menn 66-70 år 3:44.31 0:34.12
8 237 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Trimklasse 3:42.59 0:41.49

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
74 1221 Greibesland, Alf Menn 56-60 år 6:47.42 2:58.15
11 1340 Homme, Georg Menn 66-70 år 5:25.20 0:58.24

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 2082 Langeland, Anne Gro Kvinner 36-40 år 4:20.33 0:22.24
31 2283 Birkenes, Inger Wigemyr Kvinner 46-50 år 5:36.04 1:57.39
17 2284 Sangesland, Åshild Kvinner 51-55 år 5:38.08 1:21.52
18 4356 Sangesland, Terje Menn 41-45 år 3:48.45 0:37.30
133 4306 Steinsland, Kristen Menn 46-50 år 5:11.20 1:47.32
5 1372 Homme, Georg Menn 66-70 år 4:24.06 0:55.06
145 392 Hageland, John Trimklasse 5:22.25 1:52.31
180 451 Sangesland, Astrid Trimklasse 5:37.22 2:07.28
228 375 Lundevold, Jarle Trimklasse 5:52.45 2:22.51
229 376 Lundevold, Tove Trimklasse 5:52.49 2:22.55
1 2286 Sangesland, Ingvild Kvinner 15-16 år 4:30.33  
6 3405 Steinsland, John Olav Menn 15-16 år 3:47.50 0:32.56
7 3404 Steinsland, Daniel Menn 15-16 år 3:47.52 0:32.58
18 3503 Myrstad, Martin Menn 15-16 år 4:20.01 1:05.07
19 3403 Sangesland, Arild Menn 15-16 år 4:23.28 1:08.34

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 1992 Nordli, Ingun Kvinner 21-25 år 5:42.58 2:24.55
14 1993 Fuskeland, Hilde Kvinner 26-30 år 5:43.03 1:56.10
4 715 Langeland, Anne Gro Kvinner 36-40 år 4:18.08 0:42.14
7 727 Sangesland, Arild Menn 17-18 år 3:23.03 0:25.29
11 468 Steinsland, John Olav Menn 17-18 år 3:35.43 0:38.09
18 712 Myrstad, Martin Menn 17-18 år 3:48.08 0:50.34
49 740 Ubostad, Kjetil Menn 26-30 år 4:43.34 1:44.31
52 55 Greibesland, Alf Menn 61-65 år 5:38.58 2:00.52
5 30 Homme, Georg Menn 71-75 år 4:44.04 0:29.08
6 998 Langeland, Harald Menn 15-16 år 3:48.32 0:39.15

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 Sangesland, Eirin Kvinner 17-18 år 3:56.12 1:08.34
10 Myrstad, Martin Menn 19-20 år 2:36.28 0:26.14
56 Sangesland, Terje Menn 46-50 år 3:23.26 1:07.05
131 Lundevold, Jarle Menn 46-50 år 4:27.53 2:11.32
59 Greibesland, Alf Menn 61-65 år 4:52.23 2:00.28
6 Homme, Georg Menn 71-75 år 3:47.56 0:20.30
3 Langeland, Harald Menn 15-16 år 2:39.53 0:14.19

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 694 Greibesland, Alf M66-70 9:26.01 5:27.37
8 267 Langeland, Harald M17-18 4:26.58 0:38.36
11 83 Sangesland, Arild M21-25 4:26.18 1:11.24
19 69 Myrstad, Martin M21-25 4:44.59 1:30.05
- 1485 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian M51-55 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 696 Sangesland, Eirin K19-20 5:33.13 0:24.50
27 697 Sangesland, Terje M51-55 3:44.31 0:58.37
34 381 Greibesland, Alf M66-70 5:53.10 3:00.53

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 876 Sangesland, Eirin K21-25 4:35.57 0:44.36
21 877 Sangesland, Terje M51-55 4:16.42 0:56.05
58 802 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian M56-60 5:33.56 2:04.45
62 843 Greibesland, Reidar M56-60 5:49.43 2:20.32
25 540 Greibesland, Alf M66-70 6:33.33 2:42.02

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
28 512 Greibesland, Alf M66-70 6:39.14 3:05.31

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
36 584 Greibesland, Alf M66-70 7:00.13 3:16.10