Sesilåmi resultater

Stavanger

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 Krumsvik, Jan Menn 20-34 aktiv 3:54.46 0:26.35
1 Hiorth, Mette Kvinner 20-34 tur 4:51.48  
21 Haaland, Sigrid Kvinner 20-34 tur 7:51.16 2:59.28
3 Hostad, Anne Lise Kvinner 35-42 tur 6:35.17 0:33.14
8 Lohne, Inger Kvinner 35-42 tur 9:12.43 3:10.40
18 Helliesen, Thomas Menn 20-34 tur 4:18.10 0:31.05
54 Espedal, Arne Kristian Menn 20-34 tur 4:42.07 0:55.02
63 Kvia, Ola Menn 20-34 tur 4:46.17 0:59.12
66 Sørensen, Stein H. Menn 20-34 tur 4:47.55 1:00.50
87 Rasmussen, Bengt Menn 20-34 tur 4:55.00 1:07.55
120 Øgreid, Knut Menn 20-34 tur 5:09.25 1:22.20
131 Lassa, Sverre Menn 20-34 tur 5:13.03 1:25.58
158 Aakre, Bjørn O. Menn 20-34 tur 5:25.35 1:38.30
166 Holbæk-Hanssen, Tore Menn 20-34 tur 5:28.46 1:41.41
191 Haug, Geir Menn 20-34 tur 5:37.17 1:50.12
200 Soland, Jostein Menn 20-34 tur 5:40.02 1:52.57
4 Fjell, Harald Menn 35-42 tur 4:13.30 0:07.22
13 Ommundsen, Kjell Menn 35-42 tur 4:27.39 0:21.31
50 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Menn 35-42 tur 5:15.25 1:09.17
57 Rosseid, Tormod Menn 35-42 tur 5:21.48 1:15.40
87 Lund, Brede S. Menn 35-42 tur 5:52.23 1:46.15
36 Martinsen, Alv Menn 43-49 tur 5:50.22 1:43.57
48 Gjersdal, Kjell Menn 43-49 tur 6:15.38 2:09.13
50 Strandberg, Harry Menn 43-49 tur 6:20.56 2:14.31
54 Årthun, Magne Menn 43-49 tur 6:49.22 2:42.57
76 Johnsen, Rolf Menn 43-49 tur 8:31.22 4:24.57

1977

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 Espedal, Torstein A Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 4:04.40 0:41.43
118 Holbæk-Hanssen, Tore Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:16.00 1:53.03
132 Hogstad, Tor Harald Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:22.37 1:59.40
152 Andersen, John Reidar Menn 20-24 år Tur/bedrift 5:38.14 2:15.17
148 Vormeland, Svein Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:44.25 2:21.05
180 Knudsen, Terje Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:50.55 2:27.35
220 Bakken, Per Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 4:58.44 2:35.24
228 Sørensen, Stein H. Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:01.00 2:37.40
249 Ravndal, Finn Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:06.00 2:42.40
310 Romsøe, Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:23.50 3:00.30
346 Thingbø, Magne Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:33.10 3:09.50
384 Sirevåg, Åsmund Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:44.40 3:21.20
409 Haaland, K.N. Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:53.07 3:29.47
423 Forgaard, Finn Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 5:57.47 3:34.27
428 Aksnes, Magnar Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:01.15 3:37.55
445 Fossmark, Svein Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:06.07 3:42.47
474 Ravndal , Odd-Kåre Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:20.05 3:56.45
507 Olsen, Odd Bjørn Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:35.30 4:12.10
513 Kingestad, Lars Menn 25-34 år Tur/bedrift 6:38.03 4:14.43
28 Haugsgjerd, Gudmund Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:11.29 0:40.19
83 Garstad, Sigurd Emil Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 4:42.45 1:11.35
204 Paulsen, Per Jan Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 5:44.40 2:13.30
211 Paulsen, Tor jan Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 5:49.50 2:18.40
253 Bertelsen, Torjer Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 6:34.32 3:03.22
260 Knutsen, Jan-Arild Menn 35-42 Tur/bedrift 6:41.07 3:09.57
33 Hopland, Ingemund Menn 43-49 Tur/bedrift 4:46.09 1:05.24
66 Døhlen, Sverre Menn 43-49 Tur/bedrift 5:10.23 1:29.38
3 Gundersen, Henrik Menn 60- tur 5:03.58 0:29.03
28 Romsøe, Anne Birthe Kvinner 25-34 tur 6:40.21 1:44.43
12 Birkevold, Astrid Louise Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:30.46 1:40.32
31 Krogset, Oddvar Menn 50-54 tur 5:19.37 1:29.04
27 Helliesen, Ole Menn 55-59 tur 6:26.12 2:21.53

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 Raugstad, Inger Johanne Kvinner 30-34 år 5:18.38 0:36.00

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
53 Bø, Arnfinn Menn 20-24 B 4:48.33 1:20.58
93 Stokke , Jan Kåre Menn 20-24 B 5:35.48 2:08.13
97 Netland, Kjetil Menn 20-24 B 5:39.22 2:11.47
41 Gil, Bjarte Menn 25-29 A 5:08.01 2:05.10
116 Romsøe, Finn Bjørner Menn 25-29 B 4:53.19 1:34.26
133 Lie, Jan Hallstein Menn 25-29 B 5:01.00 1:42.07
181 Sagvaag, Arnt Menn 25-29 B 5:19.05 2:00.12
182 Bakken, Per Menn 25-29 B 5:19.39 2:00.46
230 Nygård, Hermann Menn 25-29 B 6:17.03 2:58.10
138 Sætre, Morten Menn 30-34 B 4:58.04 1:13.39
232 Osvåg, Arvid Menn 30-34 B 5:46.43 2:02.18
242 Aksnes, Magnar Menn 30-34 B 6:01.34 2:17.09
186 Forgaard, Finn Menn 35-39 B 5:03.14 1:48.09
236 Grønning, Harald Menn 35-39 B 5:29.04 2:13.59
280 Nordtun, Olav Menn 35-39 B 6:46.53 3:31.48
108 Uppstad, Bjørgulv Menn 40-44 B 5:01.21 1:25.56
146 Kleiberg, Finn Menn 40-44 B 5:24.01 1:48.36
33 Lerang, Rasmus Menn 55-59 B 6:13.17 1:59.10
25 Helliesen, Ole Menn 60-64 B 6:35.13 1:51.53

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
18 Strand, Ellen Marie Kvinner 20-24 tur 6:33.05 2:32.26
14 Osnes, Gunvor Kvinner 25-29 tur 7:11.53 3:28.30
65 Undem, Oddbjørn Menn 20-24 tur 5:05.13 1:33.51
73 Berg, Eivind Menn 20-24 tur 5:15.00 1:43.38
80 Gaard, Lars Menn 20-24 tur 5:32.23 2:01.01
81 Johnsen, John Magne Menn 20-24 tur 5:33.47 2:02.25
87 Hustveit, Stein Menn 20-24 tur 5:42.39 2:11.17
89 Tjørhom, Ragnvald Menn 20-24 tur 5:46.25 2:15.03
92 Steensland, Olaf Menn 20-24 tur 6:05.18 2:33.56
95 Hagevold, Bernt Menn 20-24 tur 6:06.20 2:34.58
103 Helland, Lars Erik Menn 20-24 tur 7:08.43 3:37.21
102 Knutsen, Per Menn 25-29 tur 5:16.55 1:41.21
133 Lønseth, Torbjørn Menn 25-29 tur 6:37.23 3:01.49
138 Egge, Øyvind Menn 25-29 tur 7:36.10 4:00.36
169 Romsøe, Finn Bjørner Menn 30-34 tur 6:07.59 2:48.08
170 Stråtveit, Bernt Menn 30-34 tur 6:09.18 2:49.27
177 Aksens, Magnar Menn 30-34 tur 6:42.18 3:22.27
38 Warland, Alf Menn 50-54 tur 5:09.35 1:22.10
55 Strand, Harry Menn 50-54 tur 5:47.18 1:59.53
24 Lerang, Rasmus Menn 60-64 tur 7:23.04 3:02.53

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 Aase, SIgne Kristine Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:35.36 3:01.36
54 Undem, Oddbjørn Menn 20-24 tur 4:13.08 1:28.51
75 Dirdal, Rune Menn 20-24 tur 4:54.45 2:10.28
77 Dirdal, Jone Menn 20-24 tur 4:57.31 2:13.14
92 Watland, Øyvind Menn 20-24 tur 5:59.46 3:15.29
98 Ognedal, Tormod Menn 20-24 tur 7:10.57 4:26.40
152 Sunde, Endre M. Menn 25-29 tur 5:47.04 3:00.06
159 Forgaard, Finn Menn 35-39 tur 4:45.27 1:57.34
191 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Menn 35-39 tur 5:33.20 2:45.27
8 Gundersen, H. Menn 65-69 tur 6:31.55 1:42.41

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 Osnes, Gunvor Kvinner 25-29 tur 5:59.31 2:13.50
13 Servoll, Joron Kielland Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:49.12 2:44.52
7 Raugstad, Inger Johanne Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:12.48 0:30.31
131 Hoelgaard, Bjarne Menn 30-34 tur 5:15.04 1:57.38
149 Madland, Alf Menn 30-34 tur 6:39.59 3:22.33
130 Forgaard, Finn Menn 40-44 tur 4:51.12 1:31.54
177 Kleiberg, Finn Menn 40-44 tur 5:25.38 2:06.20
189 Norland, Olaf M. Menn 40-44 tur 5:47.04 2:27.46
192 Andersen, Svein Menn 40-44 tur 6:00.53 2:41.35
22 Dagestad, Bjarne Menn 45-49 tur 4:25.34 0:39.18
108 Tobiassen, Torbjørn Menn 45-49 tur 7:25.49 3:39.33
69 Gilje, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 6:45.19 3:11.35

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
38 ? Øvstebø, Gunnar Menn 55-59 år 5:13.12 1:47.58

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
64 1414 Sandvik, Geir Menn 45-49 tur 5:09.22 1:38.14

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
81 1125 Kristensen, Egil Menn 35-39 tur 4:45.26 2:08.38
36 1132 Opland, Petter Menn 50-54 tur 3:48.09 0:52.09

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
69 1442 Haukland, Asle Menn 20-24 tur 6:21.26 3:23.53

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
37 1314 Espeland, Gunnar Menn Elite 2:51.21 0:28.06

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
45 1124 Johnsen, Øyvin Menn 51-55 år 4:11.17 0:57.36

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
30 731 Haarr, Gunnar Menn 31-35 år 4:06.28 1:00.21

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 708 Mathisen, Silje-Katrin K21-25 6:04.19 1:13.00
13 870 Hansen, Anne-Berit K36-40 5:43.36 2:01.50
17 868 Feyling, Heidi K36-40 7:36.01 3:54.15
3 341 Hagland, Tove K41-45 4:08.17 0:39.12
5 401 Faret, Merete K41-45 4:20.58 0:51.53
18 711 Furustol, Monica K41-45 5:56.25 2:27.20
24 675 Friis-Ottessen, Katrine K41-45 6:42.00 3:12.55
14 715 Svardal, Esther K46-50 5:07.15 1:34.27
27 658 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie K51-55 7:12.29 3:38.20
3 518 Refsland, Berit K61-65 5:05.17 0:50.52
10 955 Hernes, Tove Røisland K61-65 6:35.56 2:21.31
15 145 Haarr, Gunnar M36-40 3:44.52 0:46.56
36 857 Tonstad, Øystein M36-40 4:59.57 2:02.01
39 392 Olsen, Sven Kloster M36-40 5:04.28 2:06.32
9 92 Houge-Thiis, Christian M41-45 3:31.55 0:29.51
23 284 Furholt, Vidar M41-45 4:06.02 1:03.58
30 361 Madland, Sune Svela M41-45 4:21.57 1:19.53
35 503 thorsen, kenneth M41-45 4:32.30 1:30.26
37 288 Fossan, Stian M46-50 4:01.24 1:11.37
81 736 FOSSESTØL, STÅLE M46-50 5:11.47 2:22.00
95 599 Hebnes, Øyvind M46-50 5:56.22 3:06.35
25 281 Bru, Martin M51-55 4:09.57 0:41.16
91 739 Næsheim, John Olaf M51-55 6:43.04 3:14.23
13 692 Hetland, Bjørn N. M56-60 3:55.23 0:43.20
36 388 Døble, Olaf M56-60 4:42.53 1:30.50
49 477 Bryn, Åsmund M56-60 5:12.43 2:00.40
58 557 Skryten, John Anders M56-60 5:40.37 2:28.34
69 956 Hernes, Arnstein M56-60 6:36.04 3:24.01
34 391 Bakken, Bernt M61-65 5:14.17 1:53.32
40 874 Rettedal, Ernst Arnfinn M61-65 6:59.28 3:38.43
6 678 Jonsbråten, Ådne M19-20 4:04.41 1:21.34
12 716 Fossan, Andreas M19-20 4:48.47 2:05.40
77 591 Salvesen, Pål M26-30 7:49.30 5:10.53
15 102 Matre, Eirik M31-35 3:52.41 0:48.33
39 878 Lorentzen, Lasse M31-35 5:19.59 2:15.51
- 464 Rasmussen, Janne K41-45 BRUTT
- 685 Obrestad, Liv Grete K56-60 BRUTT
- 674 Krokstad, Øystein M41-45 BRUTT
- 665 Austdal, Kjetil M41-45 BRUTT
- 672 Ege, Thomas M26-30 BRUTT