Sesilåmi resultater

Stavanger Skiklubb

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 134 Fosså, Stian M36-40 4:40.30 1:06.01
43 1466 Amundrud, Øystein M41-45 4:56.54 1:16.58
94 1359 Njærheim, Ole M41-45 7:57.55 4:17.59
2 105 Eiterjord, Gunnar M46-50 3:40.23 0:00.57
20 1360 Njærheim, Ole Christian M15-16 8:03.23 4:23.26

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 933 Opsahl, Elise Hay K36-40 3:17.06 0:07.25
12 554 Ekeland, Cecilie Fosse K41-45 4:38.45 1:02.41
7 75 Fosså, Stian M36-40 2:55.11 0:33.55
23 132 Høivik, Jonas Førre M36-40 3:46.04 1:24.48
4 51 Aamlid, Jan Sverre M41-45 2:50.53 0:06.23
5 934 Opsahl, Christian Hay M41-45 3:04.31 0:20.01
41 710 Lindtner, Geir M41-45 3:44.04 0:59.34
64 570 Hoff-Hansen, Thomas D. M41-45 4:05.18 1:20.48
76 863 Njærheim, Ole M41-45 4:24.22 1:39.52
77 227 Øie, Tor Olav M41-45 4:26.53 1:42.23
16 116 Reitan, Torgrim M46-50 3:24.15 0:48.41
20 761 Rimereit, Kjell M46-50 3:27.42 0:52.08
3 907 Eiterjord, Gunnar M51-55 2:54.03 0:08.09
25 778 Røed, Bernt Erik M51-55 3:38.38 0:52.44
21 470 Øie, Ole Andreas M17-18 4:27.23 1:45.46
4 62 Syvertsen, Paal Eirik M31-35 2:56.44 0:35.29
- 270 Heskestad, Britt K51-55 BRUTT
- 658 Manneråk, Are M46-50 BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 161 Haga, Trine Mari K36-40 4:17.24 0:18.42
1 105 Opsahl, Elise Hay K41-45 3:47.13  
15 521 Haarr, Elin K41-45 5:28.14 1:41.01
4 478 Heskestad, Britt K51-55 4:30.44 0:51.10
5 64 Fosså, Stian M36-40 3:14.13 0:22.09
15 307 Høivik, Jonas Førre M36-40 3:58.48 1:06.44
2 160 Aamlid, Jan Sverre M41-45 3:07.47 0:09.04
10 88 Opsahl, Christian Hay M41-45 3:42.11 0:43.28
2 165 Flornes, Svein M46-50 3:21.35 0:21.51
20 146 Rimereit, Kjell M46-50 3:53.40 0:53.56
74 414 Njærheim, Ole M46-50 5:04.09 2:04.25
80 872 Øie, Tor Olav M46-50 5:18.10 2:18.26
6 355 Hagland, Olav M66-70 4:18.02 0:26.31
5 622 Njærheim, Lars M15-16 4:53.48 1:55.19
8 709 Stapnes, Njål M15-16 5:10.13 2:11.44
18 873 Øie, Ole Andreas M17-18 5:11.56 2:13.29
- 298 Lindtner, Geir M41-45 BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 96 Opsahl, Elise Hay K41-45 3:26.49  
2 60 Fosså, Stian M36-40 3:00.19 0:06.36
10 71 Opsahl, Christian Hay M41-45 3:20.46 0:34.51
13 94 Lindtner, Geir M46-50 3:29.33 0:30.27
63 636 Steinum, Arvid M46-50 4:48.50 1:49.44
7 104 Serck-Hanssen, Sverre M51-55 3:38.43 0:36.17
6 307 Hagland, Olav M66-70 4:04.12 0:30.29
5 214 Strand, Vetle Svanes M15-16 4:03.57 1:08.37
8 635 Joa, Magnus M15-16 4:26.54 1:31.34
10 612 Helgøy, Jostein Olai M15-16 4:29.31 1:34.11
- 424 Heskestad, Britt K51-55 BRUTT
- 55 Aamlid, Jan Sverre M41-45 BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 218 Valhovd Hove, Linnéa K15-16 3:57.24 0:02.07
3 67 Fosså, Stian M36-40 3:02.58 0:05.02
8 95 Opsahl, Christian Hay M41-45 3:31.34 0:29.30
15 289 Hagland, Olav M66-70 4:35.11 0:51.08
5 310 Strand, Vetle Svanes M15-16 3:39.59 0:32.25
7 379 Joa, Magnus M15-16 4:25.38 1:18.04
10 645 Lindtner, Arne Gabriel M15-16 5:00.18 1:52.44
7 422 Stapnes, Njål Rostrup M17-18 3:58.54 1:04.08
8 971 Rasmussen, Finn M17-18 4:14.51 1:20.05
- 122 Lindtner, Geir M46-50 BRUTT