Sesilåmi resultater

Stavanger Aftenblad BIL

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
213 Jacobsen, Torolv Menn 20-34 tur 5:45.25 1:58.20

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 Segadal, Reidun Kvinner 25-29 år 6:47.45 2:10.46
8 Håland, Brynhild Kvinner 30-34 år 5:21.15 0:38.37
95 Mæland, Per Marthon Menn 25-29 år 4:34.30 1:13.01
134 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 25-29 år 4:55.00 1:33.31
274 Johansen, Helge Menn 25-29 år 6:07.48 2:46.19
27 Haaland, Carsten Menn 30-34 år 4:01.25 0:43.48
111 Aarreberg, Odd Menn 30-34 år 4:39.42 1:22.05
197 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 30-34 år 5:13.43 1:56.06
243 Kristensen, Harald Menn 30-34 år 5:35.27 2:17.50
3 Tjomsland, Nina I. Kvinner 43-49 år 5:33.37 0:32.44
242 Pedersen, Johan Menn 35-42 år 5:23.55 2:05.35
127 Jacobsen, Yngvar Menn 43-49 år 6:18.10 2:46.10

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
68 Mæland, Per Marthon Menn 25-29 B 4:26.36 1:07.43
127 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 30-34 B 4:54.15 1:09.50
177 Kristensen, Harald Menn 30-34 B 5:18.41 1:34.16
196 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 30-34 B 5:30.10 1:45.45
216 Antonsen, Nils Ståle Menn 30-34 B 5:38.36 1:54.11
43 Haaland, Carsten Menn 35-39 B 4:16.00 1:00.55
179 Aarreberg, Odd Menn 35-39 B 5:00.25 1:45.20
150 Pedersen, Johan Menn 40-44 B 5:30.34 1:55.09
23 Tollefsen, Arvid Menn 60-64 B 6:19.55 1:36.35
20 Håland, Brynhild Kvinner 30-34 B 5:41.01 1:20.50
1 Tjomsland, Nina I. Kvinner 45-49 B 5:48.53  

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
195 Pedersen, Johan Menn 40-44 tur 6:18.29 2:54.03
55 Ualand, Carsten Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:37.04 1:06.37
127 Mæland, Per Marthon Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:11.32 1:41.05
128 Aarreberg, Odd Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:11.35 1:41.08
129 Thorsen, Arvid Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:11.37 1:41.10
185 Kristensen, Harald Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:41.16 2:10.49
202 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:47.58 2:17.31
230 Antonsen, Ståle Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:05.44 2:35.17
233 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 20-39 bedrift 6:06.12 2:35.45
8 Haaland, Brynhild Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 6:02.12 1:27.24

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
80 Haaland, Carsten Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:31.50 1:35.02
108 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:49.18 1:52.30
132 Mæland, Per Marthon Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:00.25 2:03.37
12 Haaland, Brynhild Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:53.13 0:55.59

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
44 Haaland, Carsten Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.02 0:43.31
120 Jonsbråten, Oddbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:46.38 1:27.20
174 Johannessen, Harald Menn 40-44 tur 5:23.59 2:04.41
102 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:10.38 1:51.06
102 Rohde, Frank Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:10.38 1:51.06
114 Mæland, Per Marthon Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:14.46 1:55.14
117 Kristensen, Harald Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:16.42 1:57.10
12 Haaland, Brynhild Kvinner 20-39 bedrift 5:59.58 0:50.50

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
21 Gabrielsen, Ole Menn 25-29 tur 3:37.50 0:48.07
121 Haaland, Carsten Menn 40-44 tur 4:35.18 1:25.07
197 Dubland, Oddbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 5:39.20 2:29.09
115 Pedersen, Johan Menn 45-49 tur 5:32.57 2:14.23
21 Dubland, Reidun Kvinner 40-44 tur 6:58.43 2:55.34
91 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:44.42 1:21.14
109 Thorsen, Arvid Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:51.47 1:28.19
112 Rohde, Frank Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:55.01 1:31.33
115 Kristensen, Harald Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:56.15 1:32.47
123 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 20-39 bedrift 4:58.00 1:34.32
140 Antonsen, Ståle Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:09.52 1:46.24
145 Aarreberg, Odd Menn 20-39 bedrift 5:14.48 1:51.20
25 Jårvik, Kristine Kvinner bedrift 7:42.14 3:19.03
26 Svalland, Kjersti Kvinner bedrift 7:47.50 3:24.39

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
150 Rohde, Frank Menn 30-34 tur 5:41.05 2:33.22
145 Thorsen, Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 4:42.33 1:33.44
150 Kristensen, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 4:44.02 1:35.13
156 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 35-39 tur 4:49.41 1:40.52
166 Antonsen, Ståle Menn 35-39 tur 4:57.06 1:48.17
170 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 35-39 tur 4:59.50 1:51.01
66 Haaland, Carsten Menn 40-44 tur 4:05.56 0:51.06
116 Larikka, Vilho Menn 45-49 tur 5:06.37 1:52.35
122 Pedersen, Johan Menn 45-49 tur 5:34.29 2:20.27
33 Møland, Per Morten Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:33.14 1:11.54
48 Torgesen, Per Menn 20-34 bedrift 4:55.50 1:34.30

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
136 Bakken, Per Menn 30-34 tur 5:36.39 2:20.49
115 Rohde, Frank Menn 35-39 tur 4:39.48 1:29.51
148 Kristensen, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 4:54.38 1:44.41
148 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 35-39 tur 4:54.38 1:44.41
61 Haaland, Carsten Menn 40-44 tur 4:13.30 0:58.55
140 Antonsen, Ståle Menn 40-44 tur 4:57.20 1:42.45
159 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 40-44 tur 5:21.26 2:06.51
138 Pedersen, Johan Menn 45-49 tur 6:32.31 3:04.02
75 Larikka, Vilho Menn 50-54 tur 5:20.01 1:33.22
48 Mæland, Per Marthon Menn 20-34 bedrift 5:23.33 1:46.06
62 Følgesvold, Frode Menn 20-34 bedrift 6:31.44 2:54.17

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
100 ? Mæland, Per Menn 30-34 år 5:08.19 1:58.28
124 557 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 35-39 år 5:08.09 2:05.22
126 563 Kristensen, Harald Menn 35-39 år 5:09.12 2:06.25
136 607 Rohde, Frank Menn 35-39 år 5:20.12 2:17.25
137 832 Tobiassen, Øyvind Menn 40-44 år 5:22.48 2:14.17
64 1055 Larikka, Vilho Menn 50-54 år 5:31.40 2:13.56

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 373 Karlsen, Jan Helge Menn 16-19 bedrift 3:46.31 0:06.24
28 777 Rohde, Frank Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:53.35 1:36.46
45 757 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:25.36 2:08.47
49 742 Bakken, Per Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:38.06 2:21.17
14 311 Larikka, Vilho Menn 50-54 bedrift 5:25.23 1:16.23

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
40 445 Følgesvold, Frode Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:49.09 2:08.23
33 689 Rohde, Frank Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:03.56 1:15.56
43 680 Mæland, Per Marton Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:27.10 1:39.10
47 651 Aukland, Ole Magnar Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:41.32 1:53.32
51 652 Bakken, Per Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:20.21 2:32.21
37 794 Jacobsen, Thorolv Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:32.39 1:49.25
15 261 Larikka, Vilho Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:38.51 1:44.09

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Bø, Sindre Øvrebø kraftlag 5:28.19 0:35.48
25 Jacobsen, Thorolv Øvrebø kraftlag 8:06.54 3:14.23
26 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 8:06.55 3:14.24
27 Larikka, Vilho Øvrebø kraftlag 8:06.57 3:14.26
28 Kristensen, Harald Øvrebø kraftlag 8:06.59 3:14.28
29 Borgen , Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 8:32.41 3:40.10

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 568 Bø, Sindre Menn 20-24 bedrift 3:56.16 0:27.48
25 1 Bakken, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 6:22.55 2:25.01
26 19 Jupskås, Stein Øvrebø kraftlag 6:29.15 2:31.21
39 28 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 8:11.45 4:13.51
41 22 Kristensen, Harald Øvrebø kraftlag 8:30.24 4:32.30
42 13 Hovland, Ingve Øvrebø kraftlag 8:30.26 4:32.32
43 9 Garborg, Marianne Øvrebø kraftlag 8:30.28 4:32.34
44 35 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 8:40.17 4:42.23
45 3 Borgen , Johan Øvrebø kraftlag 8:41.19 4:43.25
46 30 Schovw, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 9:07.08 5:09.14

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 635 Faret, Ole-Johan Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:16.40 0:06.12
7 392 Obrestad, Tor Menn 55-59 bedrift 3:59.47 0:44.01
17 32 Sveen, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 5:24.46 1:51.08
18 23 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:31.55 1:58.17
20 27 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 5:35.04 2:01.26
26 1 Bakken, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 5:48.16 2:14.38
28 18 Leidland, Frode Øvrebø kraftlag 6:03.20 2:29.42
35 35 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 6:12.57 2:39.19
36 16 Kristensen, Harald Øvrebø kraftlag 6:12.58 2:39.20
37 10 Hovland, Ingve Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.00 2:39.22
38 37 Veland, Stig Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.02 2:39.24
39 31 Schouw, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:50.58 3:17.20
42 9 Garborg, Marianne Øvrebø kraftlag 7:04.32 3:30.54
43 42 Wilhelmsen, Marit L Øvrebø kraftlag 7:13.50 3:40.12

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
52 765 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Menn 35-39 tur 5:04.37 2:02.31
3 654 Faret, Ole-Johan Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:20.39 0:05.44
51 1168 Bakken, Per Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:48.58 1:36.36
4 35 Seim, Sjur Asbjørn Øvrebø kraftlag 4:06.09 0:20.04
10 39 Sætersdal, Ida T. Øvrebø kraftlag 4:30.29 0:44.24
15 25 Leidland, Frode Øvrebø kraftlag 4:42.21 0:56.16
18 37 Sveen, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 4:57.48 1:11.43
20 12 Furdal, Turid Øvrebø kraftlag 5:10.36 1:24.31
21 29 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:15.39 1:29.34
22 15 Hinna, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 5:17.03 1:30.58
24 44 Veland, Stig Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 5:20.36 1:34.31
30 4 Bøifot, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 5:36.26 1:50.21
31 43 Undheim, Espen Øvrebø kraftlag 5:40.38 1:54.33
32 41 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 5:40.40 1:54.35
35 2 Berg, Eva Øvrebø kraftlag 6:08.39 2:22.34
38 34 Schouw, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.04 2:26.59
39 5 Bøifot, Tor Øvrebø kraftlag 6:16.39 2:30.34
40 10 Flesjå, Sidsel Øvrebø kraftlag 6:32.26 2:46.21
41 40 Thorstvedt, Laila Øvrebø kraftlag 6:48.25 3:02.20
42 9 Endresen, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.10 3:07.05
43 23 Kristensen, Harald Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.14 3:07.09
44 32 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 6:53.16 3:07.11
45 260 Gilje, Tor Øvrebø kraftlag 7:03.38 3:17.33
47 24 Kvame, Sissel Øvrebø kraftlag 7:08.42 3:22.37
48 50 Wilhelmsen, Marit L Øvrebø kraftlag 7:12.30 3:26.25
51 28 Nøkling, Martha Øvrebø kraftlag 8:10.10 4:24.05
52 36 Støle, Unni Øvrebø kraftlag 8:10.11 4:24.06

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
73 918 Olsen, Åge Menn 30-34 bedrift 8:04.30 4:42.03
37 347 Sveen, Geir Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:04.36 1:57.16
59 977 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:47.55 2:40.35
78 963 Følgesvold, Frode Menn 35-39 bedrift 7:12.42 4:05.22
59 1259 Bakken, Per Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:05.13 2:49.28
20 42 Thorstvedt, Laila Øvrebø kraftlag 6:21.32 2:11.52
22 10 Edland, Magne Øvrebø kraftlag 6:32.24 2:22.44
32 35 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 7:02.46 2:53.06
34 3 Andersen, Atle Øvrebø kraftlag 7:15.41 3:06.01
35 2 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 7:26.25 3:16.45
36 41 Thorsen, Vigdis Øvrebø kraftlag 7:32.51 3:23.11
37 27 Kristensen, Harald Øvrebø kraftlag 7:33.04 3:23.24
38 24 Johnsen, Nils Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 7:35.28 3:25.48
39 38 Schouw, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 7:39.31 3:29.51
40 43 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 7:39.52 3:30.12
41 14 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:59.20 3:49.40
42 13 Garborg, Marianne Øvrebø kraftlag 8:03.43 3:54.03
43 12 Frøkendal, Elin Øvrebø kraftlag 8:09.08 3:59.28
44 47 Wilhelmsen, Marit L Øvrebø kraftlag 8:09.29 3:59.49
46 31 Nøkling, Martha Elise Øvrebø kraftlag 8:16.34 4:06.54
47 40 Steinkopf, Turid Øvrebø kraftlag 8:44.15 4:34.35
48 39 Steinkopf, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 8:44.18 4:34.38
- 719 Undheim, Espen Menn 25-29 bedrift BRUTT
- 949 Bøifot, Terje Menn 35-39 bedrift BRUTT

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 366 Sætersdal, Ida T. Kvinner 25-29 bedrift 4:07.57 0:29.14
15 792 Soldal, Ragnvald Menn 25-29 bedrift 3:58.23 0:43.13
42 978 Leidland, Frode Menn 30-34 bedrift 4:17.31 1:21.46
61 1448 Aak, Kristoffer Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:53.20 2:57.35
56 1020 Bøifot, Terje Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:48.47 2:00.55
77 1033 Følgesvold, Frode Menn 35-39 bedrift 5:44.02 2:56.10
31 1330 Sveen, Geir Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:59.16 1:08.00
61 1339 Vesteraas, Johan Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:44.29 1:53.13
64 1292 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:49.38 1:58.22
35 1347 Bakken, Per Menn 45-49 bedrift 4:17.37 1:18.25
4 24 Hinna, Geir Øvrebø kraftlag 4:18.33 0:40.44
6 54 Veland, Stig Tore Øvrebø kraftlag 4:28.23 0:50.34
14 5 Andersen, Atle Øvrebø kraftlag 4:53.35 1:15.46
20 4 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 5:56.17 2:18.28
22 32 Mæland, Per Marthon Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.00 2:22.11
28 40 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.43 2:22.54
29 26 Johnsen, Nils Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 6:01.22 2:23.33
30 21 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 6:20.48 2:42.59
33 46 Schau, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 6:25.12 2:47.23
34 7 Berg, Eva Øvrebø kraftlag 6:29.09 2:51.20
42 51 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 7:28.58 3:51.09
43 16 Garborg, Marianne Øvrebø kraftlag 7:37.05 3:59.16
5 369 Bjørnsen, Reidun Kvinner 30-35 bedrift 4:45.00 0:54.47
7 377 Thorstvedt, Laila Kvinner 30-35 bedrift 5:05.43 1:15.30

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 716 Andersen, Atle Menn 16-19 bedrift 6:36.09 0:09.13
13 746 Soldal, Ragnvald Menn 25-29 bedrift 5:50.38 1:41.22
21 751 Aalgaard, Lars Kristian Menn 25-29 bedrift 6:28.37 2:19.21
16 1510 Barland, Jens Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:39.29 1:35.29
18 944 Veland, Stig Tore Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:44.22 1:40.22
22 941 Slettebø, Arild Menn 30-34 bedrift 5:59.00 1:55.00
23 1279 Sveen, Geir Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:20.54 1:46.00
49 1288 Vesterås, Johan Menn 40-44 bedrift 5:59.15 2:24.21
39 1350 Tunge, Gottfred Menn 45-49 bedrift 6:18.39 2:23.55
58 1296 Bakken, Per Menn 45-49 bedrift 7:12.06 3:17.22
22 32 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.37 2:31.06
23 26 Mæland, Per Marthon Øvrebø kraftlag 6:57.42 2:31.11
24 8 Følgesvold, Frode Øvrebø kraftlag 7:04.56 2:38.25
32 1360 Steinkopf, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:26.46 3:00.15
33 1361 Steinkopf, Turid Øvrebø kraftlag 7:27.45 3:01.14
36 40 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 7:43.10 3:16.39
37 4 Berg, Eva Øvrebø kraftlag 7:50.51 3:24.20
38 2 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 8:10.02 3:43.31
39 36 Schouw, Jan Øvrebø kraftlag 8:17.14 3:50.43
44 12 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 8:31.25 4:04.54
- 934 Olsen, Åge Menn 30-34 bedrift BRUTT

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 721 Sveen, Marius Menn 16-19 bedrift 4:13.05 0:42.05
56 821 Bøifot, Terje Menn 35-39 bedrift 4:53.35 1:58.04
26 931 Sveen, Geir Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:05.13 1:06.46
43 940 Vesteraas, Johan Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:22.00 1:23.33
47 967 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Menn 45-49 bedrift 5:15.28 2:18.46
42 999 Bakken, Per Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:50.27 1:40.07
14 715 Andersen, Atle Øvrebø kraftlag 4:59.34 1:28.12
21 1125 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 5:29.04 1:57.42
24 1115 Johnsen, Nils Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 5:37.01 2:05.39
25 1111 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:46.13 2:14.51
29 1108 Andersen, Mats Øvrebø kraftlag 5:50.00 2:18.38
30 1107 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 6:02.27 2:31.05
35 1133 Sveen, Kristin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:25.26 2:54.04
36 1124 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 6:26.15 2:54.53
39 1135 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 6:32.41 3:01.19
- 757 Aalgaard, Lars Kristian Menn 25-29 bedrift BRUTT

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
43 207 Havn, Kjetil Menn 20-24 tur 5:00.06 2:13.02
1 821 Næsheim, Eirin Kvadsheim Kvinner 20-24 bedrift 5:12.22  
6 881 Næsheim, Birte Kvinner 45-49 bedrift 4:42.29 1:02.04
4 903 Sveen, Marius Menn 16-19 bedrift 3:45.53 0:08.08
5 904 Andersen, Atle Menn 20-24 bedrift 4:50.45 1:06.12
18 935 Tho, Einar Menn 25-29 bedrift 4:49.58 1:47.04
39 1126 Sveen, Geir Menn 40-44 bedrift 3:57.21 1:10.29
59 1125 Steensland, Egil Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:30.59 1:44.07
68 1096 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:46.01 1:59.09
72 1067 Bøifot, Terje Menn 40-44 bedrift 4:54.27 2:07.35
9 1200 Vesteraas, Johan Menn 45-49 bedrift 3:38.22 0:50.04
50 1204 Bakken, Per Menn 50-54 bedrift 4:42.53 1:46.17
14 1340 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 4:48.07 0:32.59
19 1341 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 5:03.25 0:48.17
20 1327 Haug, Atle Hansen Øvrebø kraftlag 5:05.35 0:50.27
23 1326 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:09.48 0:54.40
26 1351 Sveen, Kristin Øvrebø kraftlag 5:21.30 1:06.22
36 1315 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 5:48.11 1:33.03
41 1316 Berg, Eva Øvrebø kraftlag 6:08.33 1:53.25
50 1355 Torgersen, Per Øvrebø kraftlag 6:41.52 2:26.44
52 1353 Søyland, Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 6:48.19 2:33.11

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
14 1281 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 4:41.45 0:50.02
19 1248 Haug, Hansen Atle Øvrebø kraftlag 4:49.29 0:57.46
28 1298 Torske, Tormod Øvrebø kraftlag 4:57.47 1:06.04
35 1645 Djupskås, Stein Øvrebø kraftlag 5:07.43 1:16.00
42 1244 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:19.37 1:27.54
53 1284 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 5:39.03 1:47.20
55 1219 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 5:42.36 1:50.53
59 1294 Sveen, Kristin Øvrebø kraftlag 5:53.25 2:01.42
74 1280 Næsheim, Eli Øvrebø kraftlag 6:21.56 2:30.13
90 1290 Steinkopf, Helge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:24.15 3:32.32
93 1295 Søyland, Inge Øvrebø kraftlag 7:31.32 3:39.49
94 1279 Nærland, Egil Ø Øvrebø kraftlag 7:33.02 3:41.19
95 1231 Bjørnå, Kjetil Øvrebø kraftlag 7:33.20 3:41.37
96 1291 Steinkopf, Turid Øvrebø kraftlag 7:41.34 3:49.51
100 1233 Bøifot, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 8:18.22 4:26.39
1 154 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie Kvinner 40-44 år 3:18.51  
42 297 Andersen, Atle Menn 20-24 år 4:52.56 2:00.24
74 762 Sveen, Geir Menn 40-44 år 3:52.06 1:00.51
142 758 Steensland, Egil Menn 40-44 år 4:51.09 1:59.54
128 904 Vesteraas, Johan Menn 45-49 år 4:41.07 1:52.57
130 915 Bakken, Per Menn 50-54 år 5:31.57 2:51.02

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 1211 Gundersen, Carl G. Øvrebø kraftlag 4:41.38 0:14.34
10 1269 Torske, Tormod Øvrebø kraftlag 5:08.52 0:41.48
17 1214 Haug, Hansen Atle Øvrebø kraftlag 5:24.08 0:57.04
19 1238 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:28.23 1:01.19
35 1197 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 5:51.51 1:24.47
36 1234 Nesheim, Eli Øvrebø kraftlag 5:52.17 1:25.13
41 1243 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 6:00.37 1:33.33
59 1201 Bøifot, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 6:31.09 2:04.05
71 1260 Sveen, Kristin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:54.51 2:27.47
44 879 Sveen, Geir Menn 45-49 år 4:31.09 1:06.30
108 896 Bakken, Per Menn 50-54 år 6:02.21 2:37.13

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
58 1597 Olsen, Åge Øvrebø kraftlag 5:37.18 1:33.45
69 1537 Andersen, Atle Øvrebø kraftlag 5:51.22 1:47.49
71 1576 Johnsen, Nils Arne Øvrebø kraftlag 5:54.00 1:50.27
93 1913 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.27 2:09.54
94 1603 Rohde, Frank Øvrebø kraftlag 6:13.56 2:10.23
108 1619 Sveen, Maren Øvrebø kraftlag 6:27.53 2:24.20
109 1557 Frøkedal, Elin Øvrebø kraftlag 6:30.31 2:26.58
123 1565 Heyn, Anne Øvrebø kraftlag 6:40.26 2:36.53
127 1538 Andersen, Mats Øvrebø kraftlag 6:44.45 2:41.12
135 1536 Andersen, Anders L. Øvrebø kraftlag 6:59.41 2:56.08
143 1618 Sveen, Kristin Øvrebø kraftlag 7:05.54 3:02.21
172 1548 Bøifot, Terje Øvrebø kraftlag 8:03.24 3:59.51
8 418 Sveen, Marius Menn 21-25 år 4:25.09 0:43.49
121 578 Lund, Ole Martin Menn 31-35 år 5:32.41 2:00.21
86 1139 Sveen, Geir Menn 46-50 år 4:55.20 1:39.47
163 1176 Bakken, Per Menn 51-55 år 6:33.10 3:37.07

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 3078 Sveen, Marius Menn 21-25 år 3:28.02 0:34.39
30 4230 Lund, Ole Martin Menn 31-35 år 3:51.10 0:46.02
64 5213 Sveen, Geir Menn 46-50 år 3:52.59 0:57.08
94 1221 Bakken, Per Menn 56-60 år 5:53.46 3:14.15
47 4 Andersen, Atle Trimklasse 4:19.48 1:18.38
97 108 Olsen, Åge Trimklasse 4:48.15 1:47.05
121 250 Stueland, Elin Trimklasse 4:57.18 1:56.08
138 116 Rohde, Frank Trimklasse 5:10.41 2:09.31
149 90 Lunde, Laila Ueland Trimklasse 5:20.20 2:19.10
153 2 Andersen, Anders L. Trimklasse 5:22.12 2:21.02
163 103 Næsheim, Eli Trimklasse 5:26.30 2:25.20
194 146 Torgersen, Per Trimklasse 5:46.23 2:45.13
211 59 Høgset, Elisabeth Skutle Trimklasse 6:00.43 2:59.33
212 6 Andersen, Mats Trimklasse 6:00.46 2:59.36
213 104 Naaden, Gry Trimklasse 6:01.28 3:00.18
226 140 Sveen, Kristin Trimklasse 6:07.38 3:06.28
267 10 Blikra, Sonja Trimklasse 7:48.18 4:47.08

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 3104 Sveen, Marius Menn 21-25 år 4:47.15 0:36.57
34 4035 Lund, Ole Martin Menn 31-35 år 5:43.08 1:39.48
29 5227 Sveen, Geir Menn 46-50 år 4:55.28 0:58.26
60 0213 Sveen, Maren Trimklasse 6:10.49 2:05.09
60 0313 Sveen, Mathias Trimklasse 6:10.49 2:05.09
68 0165 Olsen, Åge Trimklasse 6:14.54 2:09.14
69 0006 Andersen, Atle Trimklasse 6:15.37 2:09.57
138 0110 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Trimklasse 7:00.43 2:55.03
167 0003 Andersen, Anders L. Trimklasse 7:19.34 3:13.54
176 0179 Rohde, Frank Trimklasse 7:25.30 3:19.50
223 0066 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Trimklasse 7:52.44 3:47.04
233 0230 Torgersen, Per Trimklasse 8:02.24 3:56.44
241 0013 Bakken, Per Trimklasse 8:07.02 4:01.22
252 0212 Sveen, Kristin Trimklasse 8:22.01 4:16.21
294 0139 Lund, Elisabeth Trimklasse 9:06.26 5:00.46
308 0263 Barkved, Ellen Trimklasse 9:37.30 5:31.50
310 0292 Lea, Trude Trimklasse 9:47.40 5:42.00
311 0194 Sivertsen, Leif Trimklasse 9:51.48 5:46.08

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 3132 Sveen, Marius Menn 21-25 år 4:10.19 0:35.50
36 3235 Lund, Ole Martin Menn 31-35 år 4:34.08 0:58.44
84 4094 Olsen, Åge Menn 41-45 år 4:39.37 1:28.22
59 4244 Sveen, Geir Menn 46-50 år 4:20.34 0:56.46
55 2 Andersen, Atle Trimklasse 4:50.26 1:20.32
82 243 Sveen, Mathias Trimklasse 5:04.21 1:34.27
147 265 Tollaksen, Tor Gunnar Trimklasse 5:25.56 1:56.02
199 449 Jøssang, Tor Inge Trimklasse 5:44.21 2:14.27
246 240 Stueland, Elin Trimklasse 5:57.11 2:27.17
277 11 Bakken, Per Trimklasse 6:06.57 2:37.03
325 202 Rohde, Frank Trimklasse 6:23.20 2:53.26
341 55 Førland, Jane Trimklasse 6:29.18 2:59.24
342 1 Andersen, Anders L. Trimklasse 6:29.20 2:59.26
352 242 Sveen, Kristin Trimklasse 6:35.53 3:05.59
356 77 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Trimklasse 6:38.45 3:08.51
365 234 Sæbø, Hege Solbakken Trimklasse 6:44.09 3:14.15
394 428 Berg, Eva Trimklasse 7:00.04 3:30.10
405 269 Torgersen, Per Trimklasse 7:07.29 3:37.35
432 12 Barkved, Ellen Trimklasse 8:08.32 4:38.38

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
94 502 Lund, Ole Martin Menn 36-40 år 4:41.47 1:42.20