Sesilåmi resultater

Flekkefjord skilag

1976

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
15 Søyland, Helen Kvinner 20-34 tur 7:15.00 2:23.12
27 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 20-34 tur 8:48.52 3:57.04
28 Søyland, Olaf Menn 20-34 tur 4:24.40 0:37.35
91 Loga, Karl D. Menn 35-42 tur 5:56.58 1:50.50
91 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 35-42 tur 5:56.58 1:50.50
113 Senum, Georg Menn 35-42 tur 6:14.16 2:08.08
37 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 43-49 tur 5:52.20 1:45.55
52 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 43-49 tur 6:40.40 2:34.15
59 Ødegård, Oskar Menn 43-49 tur 7:05.20 2:58.55
30 Stordrange, Olav Menn 50-56 tur 6:45.11 2:24.13
33 Moi, Jonas A. Menn 50-56 tur 7:05.20 2:44.22
42 Søyland, Carl Menn 50-56 tur 7:59.02 3:38.04

1980

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 Nilsen, Harald Menn 20-24 A 4:11.49 0:48.23
33 Berg, Sverre Menn 20-24 A 4:13.23 0:49.57
168 Rannestad, Tom Menn 25-29 B 5:14.46 1:55.53
100 Moen, Svein Menn 30-34 B 4:45.19 1:00.54
104 Stordrange, John Egil Menn 30-34 B 4:45.54 1:01.29
166 Olsen-Hagen, Bjørn Oddvin Menn 30-34 B 5:12.36 1:28.11
167 Rafoss, Thore Menn 30-34 B 5:13.01 1:28.36
188 Eidsvig, Finn Menn 30-34 B 5:26.25 1:42.00
23 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 35-39 A 3:55.04 0:35.25
77 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 35-39 B 4:30.17 1:15.12
175 Sirnes, Kjell Menn 35-39 B 4:59.24 1:44.19
180 Pettersen, Torbjørn Menn 35-39 B 5:01.30 1:46.25
205 Flikka, Arnold Menn 35-39 B 5:13.17 1:58.12
210 Solheim, Tom Ivar Menn 35-39 B 5:16.43 2:01.38
212 Rydland, Knut Menn 35-39 B 5:17.18 2:02.13
241 Larsen, Alf Verås Menn 35-39 B 5:31.06 2:16.01
156 Eie, Roald Menn 40-44 B 5:37.23 2:01.58
19 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 45-49 A 4:44.56 1:08.32
80 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 45-49 B 5:31.25 1:46.57
6 Tjørsvåg, Johan Menn 50-54 B 4:08.52 0:08.27
13 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 50-54 B 4:20.27 0:20.02
41 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 50-54 B 4:54.21 0:53.56
51 Jensen, Odd Menn 50-54 B 5:08.52 1:08.27
74 Gabrielsen, Thomas Menn 50-54 B 5:44.48 1:44.23
12 Stordrange, Olav Menn 55-59 B 5:09.13 0:55.06
27 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Menn 60-64 B 7:11.50 2:28.30
8 Lunde, Stener Menn 65- 6:25.24 1:22.39

1981

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Menn 65- 7:02.05 2:18.35
10 Lunde, Stener Menn 65- 7:08.51 2:25.21
11 Søyland, Helen Kvinner 25-29 tur 7:06.48 3:23.25
7 Rasmussen, Einar Menn 20-24 tur 3:37.45 0:06.23
64 Berg, Sverre Menn 20-24 tur 5:05.02 1:33.40
33 Søyland, Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 4:10.11 0:34.37
72 Moen, Svein Menn 30-34 tur 4:31.20 1:11.29
168 Solheim, Tom Ivar Menn 35-39 tur 5:32.11 2:06.28
207 Eidsvik, Finn Menn 35-39 tur 6:38.37 3:12.54
210 Rydland, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 6:44.40 3:18.57
180 Eide, Roald Menn 40-44 tur 6:01.18 2:36.52
59 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 45-49 tur 5:02.38 1:37.28
7 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 50-54 tur 4:12.33 0:25.08
11 Maberg, Ernst Menn 50-54 tur 4:18.00 0:30.35
75 Gabrielsen, Thomas Menn 50-54 tur 6:18.00 2:30.35
76 Kostøl, Kenneth Menn 50-54 tur 6:20.49 2:33.24
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Menn 55-59 tur 4:07.29 0:08.03
21 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 5:10.18 1:10.52
32 Stordrange, Olav Menn 55-59 tur 5:43.38 1:44.12

1982

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 Rasmussen, Einar Menn 25-29 tur 3:10.33 0:23.35
10 Søyland, Olaf Menn 25-29 tur 3:13.35 0:26.37
27 Nilsen, Harald Menn 25-29 tur 3:23.34 0:36.36
154 Anderstrøm, Nils Menn 25-29 tur 5:50.30 3:03.32
155 heienberg, Axel Menn 25-29 tur 5:50.35 3:03.37
116 Rannestad, Tom Menn 30-34 tur 4:39.52 1:59.08
10 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 35-39 tur 3:11.27 0:23.34
120 Flikka, Arnold Menn 35-39 tur 4:20.09 1:32.16
157 Eidsvik, Finn Menn 35-39 tur 4:43.12 1:55.19
201 Øverland, Jan R. Menn 35-39 tur 6:21.05 3:33.12
204 Rydland, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 6:29.21 3:41.28
95 Eidsvig, Knut Menn 40-44 tur 4:17.01 1:26.25
120 Skailand, Terje Menn 40-44 tur 4:28.14 1:37.38
51 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 45-49 tur 4:26.57 1:22.22
52 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 45-49 tur 4:30.21 1:25.46
6 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 50-54 tur 3:32.28 0:19.53
16 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 4:41.34 1:14.50
18 Jenssen, Odd Menn 55-59 tur 5:27.50 2:01.06
14 Stordrange, Olav Menn 60-64 tur 5:18.13 1:23.15
9 Rafoss, Thorbjørn Menn 65-69 tur 6:35.48 1:46.34

1983

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 Rassmussen, Ingeborg Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:42.44 1:05.08
14 Johansen, Siri Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:30.52 2:45.11
3 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:34.27 0:30.07
11 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:04.04 1:59.44
36 Fintland, Jon Aslak Menn 20-24 tur 4:24.58 1:22.30
98 Jørgensen, Rolf Erik Menn 20-24 tur 7:00.22 3:57.54
41 Nilsen, Harald Menn 25-29 tur 4:06.06 1:05.28
114 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Menn 25-29 tur 5:36.43 2:36.05
104 Rannestad, Tom Menn 30-34 tur 4:42.18 1:24.52
129 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 5:07.54 1:50.28
5 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 35-39 tur 3:37.28 0:12.57
64 Lindhom, Tor Menn 35-39 tur 4:15.14 0:50.43
144 Tagholdt, Tor Arvid Menn 35-39 tur 5:26.47 2:02.16
155 Larsen, Alf Verås Menn 35-39 tur 5:52.13 2:27.42
47 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.30 0:53.12
92 Undhammer, Thor Jan Menn 40-44 tur 4:37.37 1:18.19
178 Eie, Roald Menn 40-44 tur 5:28.36 2:09.18
194 Byremo, Kjell Menn 40-44 tur 6:19.04 2:59.46
197 Øverland, Jan R. Menn 40-44 tur 6:40.29 3:21.11
71 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 45-49 tur 5:04.22 1:18.06
87 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 45-49 tur 5:23.19 1:37.03
14 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 50-54 tur 4:20.14 0:46.30
15 Maberg, Ernst Menn 50-54 tur 4:23.48 0:50.04
34 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:53.53 1:20.09
2 Tjørsvåg, Johan Menn 55-59 tur 3:55.30 0:01.00
41 Jensen, Odd Menn 55-59 tur 5:37.31 1:43.01
46 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 5:57.33 2:03.03
16 Stordrange, Olav Menn 60-64 tur 5:41.07 1:34.44
1 Lunde, Stener Menn 70-74 tur 7:07.30  

1984

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 30-34 tur 3:56.51  
4 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:51.00 0:54.09
121 Lilledrange, Asbjørn Menn 20-24 tur 5:52.06 3:03.52
22 Flikka, Sivert Menn 25-29 tur 3:38.56 0:49.13
64 Nilsen, Harald Menn 25-29 tur 4:19.59 1:30.16
95 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Menn 25-29 tur 5:03.16 2:13.33
73 Rannestad, Tom Menn 30-34 tur 4:18.34 1:12.57
98 Skailand, Terje Menn 30-34 tur 4:35.17 1:29.40
117 Strømland, Hans Birger Menn 30-34 tur 4:46.53 1:41.16
127 Straumland, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 4:59.07 1:53.30
146 Haugland, Stein Menn 30-34 tur 5:55.59 2:50.22
154 Itland, Per Menn 30-34 tur 6:47.11 3:41.34
90 Flikka, Arnold Menn 35-39 tur 4:21.30 1:18.34
148 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 4:57.20 1:54.24
28 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 3:51.02 0:40.51
32 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.08 0:43.57
76 Undhammer, Thor Jan Menn 40-44 tur 4:16.23 1:06.12
111 Byremo, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:17.01 1:58.27
5 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 50-54 tur 3:41.07 0:16.39
11 Maberg, Ernst Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.34 0:23.06
29 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.45 0:50.17
42 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:29.26 1:04.58
50 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 50-54 tur 4:44.04 1:19.36
4 Tjørsvåg, Johan Menn 55-59 tur 3:43.32 0:08.21
28 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 4:29.41 0:54.30
36 Jenssen, Odd Menn 55-59 tur 4:50.54 1:15.43
14 Stordrange, Olav Menn 60-64 tur 5:06.30 1:14.20
3 Lunde, Stener Menn 70- tur 6:01.35 1:31.35

1985

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
3 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:55.54 0:19.26
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 35-39 tur 3:59.15 0:03.09
32 Michelsen, Paul Menn 20-24 tur 3:57.41 1:05.56
54 Lem , Lars Menn 20-24 tur 4:15.27 1:23.42
47 Nilsen, Harald Menn 25-29 tur 4:06.21 1:09.25
76 Heikkila, Reino Menn 30-34 tur 4:16.55 1:09.12
88 Rannestad, Tom Menn 30-34 tur 4:23.07 1:15.24
95 Salvesen, Alf Magne Menn 30-34 tur 4:28.35 1:20.52
130 Haugland, Stein Menn 30-34 tur 4:56.05 1:48.22
105 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 4:19.39 1:10.50
128 Arentz, Petter Menn 35-39 tur 4:30.40 1:21.51
10 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 3:29.50 0:15.00
40 Lindhom, Tor Menn 40-44 tur 3:51.28 0:36.38
85 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 40-44 tur 4:12.13 0:57.23
115 Eie, Roald Menn 45-49 tur 5:03.53 1:49.51
119 Byremo, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:26.17 2:12.15
44 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 50-54 tur 4:37.49 1:06.29
63 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 50-54 tur 4:58.22 1:27.02
7 Maberg, Ernst Menn 55-59 tur 3:56.56 0:35.52
10 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 55-59 tur 4:03.57 0:42.53
34 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 55-59 tur 4:41.24 1:20.20
11 Stordrange, Olav Menn 60-64 tur 4:55.03 0:56.04

1986

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:05.50 0:02.11
54 Nilsen, Harald Menn 30-34 tur 4:08.57 0:53.07
67 Salvesen, Alf Magne Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.28 0:59.38
68 Rannestad, Tom Menn 30-34 tur 4:15.40 0:59.50
103 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Menn 30-34 tur 4:38.48 1:22.58
60 Glendrange, Kjell Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.21 0:58.24
63 Arentz, Petter Menn 35-39 tur 4:10.39 1:00.42
170 Olsen, Ole Kr Menn 35-39 tur 5:29.50 2:19.53
28 Lindhom, Tor Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.11 0:39.36
30 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.05 0:41.30
102 Flikka, Arnold Menn 40-44 tur 4:31.57 1:17.22
127 Eie, Roald Menn 45-49 tur 5:26.22 1:57.53
128 Byremo, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:30.04 2:01.35
49 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 50-54 tur 4:37.41 0:51.02
56 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 50-54 tur 4:48.57 1:02.18
3 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 55-59 tur 3:55.10 0:07.47
5 Maberg, Ernst Menn 55-59 tur 3:58.09 0:10.46
8 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 4:49.38 0:36.13
14 Stordrange, Olav Menn 60-64 tur 5:06.36 0:53.11

1987

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 112 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 35-39 år 3:45.59  
34 609 Salvesen, Alf Magne Menn 35-39 år 3:53.35 0:50.48
55 492 Arentz, Petter Menn 35-39 år 4:08.24 1:05.37
147 602 Olsen , Ole Kristian Menn 35-39 år 5:35.33 2:32.46
16 602 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 40-44 år 3:41.16 0:32.45
39 ? Lindhom, Tor Menn 40-44 år 4:07.02 0:58.31
59 696 Flikka, Arnold Menn 40-44 år 4:24.30 1:15.59
74 839 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 40-44 år 4:33.51 1:25.20
33 880 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 45-49 år 4:03.18 0:41.52
130 881 Eie, Roald Menn 45-49 år 5:33.35 2:12.09
133 875 Byremo, Kjell Menn 45-49 år 5:38.34 2:17.08
28 1052 Kolltveit, Svein A. Menn 50-54 år 4:25.21 1:07.37
51 1061 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 50-54 år 4:59.02 1:41.18
72 1018 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 50-54 år 6:21.44 3:04.00
6 1131 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 55-59 år 3:42.47 0:17.33
10 1122 Maberg, Ernst Menn 55-59 år 3:51.53 0:26.39
3 1179 Tjørsvåg, Johan Menn 60-64 år 4:09.05 0:19.24
16 1158 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 60-64 år 5:28.24 1:38.43
8 1194 Stordrange, Olav Menn 65-69 år 5:59.11 1:26.52

1988

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 103 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:17.56  
47 447 Haugland, Svein Menn 25-29 tur 5:02.28 1:40.53
33 570 Nilsen, Harald Menn 30-34 tur 4:16.38 1:05.03
41 575 Salvesen, Svein Rolf Menn 30-34 tur 4:37.25 1:25.50
25 714 Salvesen, Alf Magne Menn 35-39 tur 4:00.44 0:38.00
28 654 Arentz, Petter Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.24 0:45.40
18 840 Lindhom, Tor Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.08 0:36.16
24 861 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.18 0:42.26
35 816 Flikka, Arnold Menn 40-44 tur 4:16.10 0:56.18
21 954 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 45-49 tur 4:03.18 0:32.10
42 1015 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 45-49 tur 4:28.41 0:57.33
69 949 Byremo, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:52.20 2:21.12
31 212 Kolltveit, Svein Arna. Menn 50-54 tur 4:45.23 0:49.54
47 198 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 50-54 tur 5:42.02 1:46.33
4 253 Maberg, Ernst Menn 55-59 tur 4:07.36 0:18.38
5 260 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 55-59 tur 4:09.01 0:20.03
12 258 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 55-59 tur 4:39.59 0:51.01
9 272 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 5:17.50 1:21.08
14 276 Jenssen, Odd Menn 60-64 tur 5:41.37 1:44.55
6 295 Stordrange, Olav Menn 65-69 tur 5:33.04 0:57.16

1989

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 60 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 25-29 tur 3:59.55 0:47.11
1 75 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 35-39 tur 3:21.09  
52 301 Karlsen, Jan Terje Menn 16-19 tur 4:59.01 2:17.11
31 514 Nilsen, Harald Menn 30-34 tur 3:43.47 1:06.21
38 483 Berntsen, Terje Menn 30-34 tur 3:50.40 1:13.14
40 501 Haugeland, Svein Gunnar Menn 30-34 tur 4:02.34 1:25.08
38 714 Flikka, Arnold Menn 40-44 tur 3:34.05 0:59.11
40 706 Arentz, Peter Menn 40-44 tur 3:35.22 1:00.28
10 874 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 2:59.13 0:17.01
38 893 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 45-49 tur 3:26.35 0:44.23
52 835 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 45-49 tur 3:40.57 0:58.45
55 162 Byremo, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 4:46.25 1:50.25
4 215 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 55-59 tur 3:19.10 0:20.11
6 212 Maberg, Ernst Menn 55-59 tur 3:26.18 0:27.19
12 211 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 55-59 tur 3:47.43 0:48.44
14 214 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 55-59 tur 3:59.14 1:00.15
14 225 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 4:18.58 1:11.32
9 248 Stordrange, Olav Menn 65-69 tur 4:48.56 1:02.14
2 1098 Lunde, Stener Menn 75- tur 6:19.43 0:39.52

1990

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
50 519 Haugeland, Svein Gunnar Menn 30-34 tur 4:28.28 1:26.44
40 732 Arentz, Peter Menn 40-44 tur 3:56.37 0:54.17
15 864 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 3:35.59 0:24.06
27 846 Lindhom, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 3:52.10 0:40.17
29 825 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 45-49 tur 3:53.44 0:41.51
33 828 Flikka, Arnold Menn 45-49 tur 3:55.21 0:43.28
40 883 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 45-49 tur 3:57.11 0:45.18
15 150 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 55-59 tur 4:20.58 0:56.16
22 146 Kolltveit, Svein arna Menn 55-59 tur 5:08.13 1:43.31
23 140 Bjurstrøm, Per Menn 55-59 tur 5:28.33 2:03.51
2 172 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 60-64 tur 3:37.55 0:00.52
3 168 Maberg, Ernst Menn 60-64 tur 3:44.59 0:07.56
16 159 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 60-64 tur 5:24.55 1:47.52
8 186 Stordrange, Olav Menn 65-69 tur 5:04.19 0:44.18
1 49 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:43.01  

1991

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 3:51.21 1:00.58
47 Salvesen, Alf M. Menn 35-39 tur 4:22.09 1:26.37
34 Arentz, Peter Menn 40-44 tur 4:09.22 1:11.02
28 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 45-49 tur 3:49.25 0:47.12
34 Flikka, Arnold Menn 45-49 tur 3:58.20 0:56.07
38 Lindhom, Tor Menn 45-49 tur 4:00.40 0:58.27
45 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 45-49 tur 4:12.41 1:10.28
16 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 50-54 tur 3:33.48 0:37.09
19 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 55-59 tur 4:12.49 0:57.52
1 Maberg, Ernst Menn 60-64 tur 3:26.47  
2 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 60-64 tur 3:35.06 0:08.19
2 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:49.35 0:02.46

1992

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
20 953 Kvinlaug, Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 3:54.07 0:59.23
41 536 Netland, Odd Kjell Menn 30-34 tur 5:39.23 2:44.39
43 531 Lie, Åge Menn 30-34 tur 7:10.04 4:15.20
17 84 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 50-54 tur 3:44.53 0:52.57
25 150 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 55-59 tur 5:02.11 1:41.05
5 168 Maberg, Ernst Menn 60-64 tur 3:51.20 0:31.54
6 170 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 60-64 tur 3:54.57 0:35.31
1 47 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:43.56  

1993

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
26 133 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 50-54 tur 4:14.10 0:53.21
25 157 Kolltveit, Svein arna Menn 55-59 tur 4:52.30 1:29.59
6 179 Maberg, Ernst Menn 60-64 tur 4:12.01 0:30.25
7 182 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 60-64 tur 4:12.12 0:30.36
11 181 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 60-64 tur 5:05.18 1:23.42
1 45 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:29.58  

1994

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 Sirnes, Hilde Kvinner 25-29 tur 6:40.53 2:45.11
14 Eie, Roar Menn 16-19 tur 3:45.18 0:32.35
25 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 25-29 tur 4:18.51 1:08.35
58 Langereis, Erno Menn 30-34 tur 5:23.54 2:13.14
28 Nilsen, Harald Menn 35-39 tur 3:51.01 0:56.19
47 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 35-39 tur 4:08.08 1:13.26
53 Svege, Per Tore Menn 35-39 tur 4:32.54 1:38.12
24 Søyland, Olaf Menn 40-44 tur 3:54.09 0:42.48
79 Andersen , Ove Menn 40-44 tur 6:38.23 3:27.02
36 Arentz, Peter Menn 45-49 tur 4:29.35 1:25.10
16 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 50-54 tur 3:47.29 0:33.52
25 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 50-54 tur 4:06.02 0:52.25
30 Lindhom, Tor Menn 50-54 tur 4:13.19 0:59.42
37 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 50-54 tur 4:21.01 1:07.24
73 Sirnes, Kjell Menn 50-54 tur 6:19.27 3:05.50
2 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 60-64 tur 4:06.16 0:29.40
7 Kolltveit, Svein arna Menn 60-64 tur 4:55.35 1:18.59
10 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 60-64 tur 5:02.04 1:25.28
12 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 65-69 tur 6:14.24 2:14.39
1 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 40-44 tur 3:57.54  
6 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:50.07 1:52.13

1996

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 74 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:34.57 0:26.17
1 102 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 45-49 tur 3:54.04  
7 432 Eie, Roar Menn 16-19 tur 3:31.21 0:22.04
15 478 Flikka, Ingve Menn 20-24 tur 4:00.52 0:40.55
18 476 Eie, Trond Victor Menn 20-24 tur 4:02.05 0:42.08
30 636 Langereis, Erno Menn 30-34 tur 4:56.05 1:24.09
31 1276 Snerthammer, Ingvald Menn 30-34 tur 4:59.42 1:27.46
37 886 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 40-44 tur 4:02.30 0:55.14
23 928 Arentz, Peter Menn 45-49 tur 4:14.59 1:15.47
47 1272 Svennevig, Erling Menn 45-49 tur 5:47.39 2:48.27
48 1273 Mydland, Kjell Menn 45-49 tur 5:48.10 2:48.58
43 174 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 50-54 tur 4:25.35 1:23.57
15 1275 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 55-59 tur 3:59.40 0:53.55
15 231 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 60-64 tur 4:49.39 1:30.23
18 1271 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 60-64 tur 4:52.55 1:33.39
1 250 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 65-69 tur 3:55.15  
3 1274 Maberg, Ernst Menn 65-69 tur 4:31.03 0:35.48
3 256 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 70-74 tur 5:27.27 0:53.00
3 95 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:49.17 0:22.04
3 45 Eie, Hege Linn Kvinner 16-19 tur 5:00.42 1:05.47

1997

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 80 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:18.38 0:25.44
1 112 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:14.14  
4 507 Eie, Roar Menn 20-24 tur 3:09.36 0:04.19
76 588 Olsen, Frode Menn 25-29 tur 6:08.26 3:11.32
77 605 Trydal, Roy Menn 25-29 tur 6:09.00 3:12.06
34 699 Langereis, Erno Menn 30-34 tur 4:14.28 1:24.05
38 1215 Snerthammer, Ingvald Menn 30-34 tur 4:29.42 1:39.19
19 952 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 40-44 tur 3:25.47 0:39.15
31 981 Svege, Per Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:37.46 0:51.14
32 1351 Nilsen, Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:39.14 0:52.42
28 991 Arentz, Peter Menn 45-49 tur 3:56.58 1:06.02
19 1346 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 50-54 tur 3:40.20 0:44.35
44 180 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 50-54 tur 4:25.51 1:30.06
17 1246 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 55-59 tur 3:58.40 0:56.28
46 1349 Byremo, Kjell Menn 55-59 tur 6:26.06 3:23.54
11 235 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 60-64 tur 4:31.05 0:53.23
3 249 Maberg, Ernst Menn 65-69 tur 4:06.21 0:27.55
5 251 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 65-69 tur 4:11.08 0:32.42
4 255 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 70-74 tur 4:47.25 0:25.51
7 100 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:39.47 1:02.38
8 1350 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:43.09 1:06.00
4 46 Eie, Hege Linn Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:56.44 0:37.10

1998

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 1433 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:12.35 0:47.25
1 117 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 45-49 tur 3:57.13  
3 118 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:41.07 0:43.54
3 530 Eie, Roar Menn 20-24 tur 3:09.31 0:11.58
54 575 Vinterstøl, Stein Tore Menn 20-24 tur 5:16.29 2:18.56
61 608 Kydland, Finn R. Menn 25-29 tur 6:25.09 3:33.07
62 615 Olsen, Frode Menn 25-29 tur 6:25.33 3:33.31
62 626 Trydal, Roy Menn 25-29 tur 6:25.33 3:33.31
20 991 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 40-44 tur 3:34.44 0:42.58
40 1434 Svege, Per Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:52.07 1:00.21
28 1082 Søyland, Olaf Menn 45-49 tur 3:48.13 0:52.38
48 1035 Arentz, Peter Menn 45-49 tur 4:13.55 1:18.20
36 1430 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 50-54 tur 4:10.29 1:11.44
39 1246 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 55-59 tur 4:21.35 1:16.47
15 1435 Byremo, Kjell Menn 60-64 tur 5:46.55 2:31.02
4 264 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 65-69 tur 3:54.27 0:25.28
8 1428 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 65-69 tur 5:01.29 1:32.30
6 1431 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 70-74 tur 4:56.57 1:02.10
4 56 Eie, Hege Linn Kvinner 16-19 tur 3:54.24 0:20.36

1999

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
12 88 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 30-34 tur 6:46.12 2:31.48
1 128 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:06.48  
6 130 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 45-49 tur 5:32.59 1:26.11
2 575 Eie, Roar Menn 20-24 tur 3:20.03 0:01.44
95 758 Kydland, Finn R. Menn 30-34 tur 7:52.11 4:36.28
44 829 Løvland, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 5:00.51 1:57.26
7 1055 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 40-44 tur 3:28.46 0:20.14
17 1072 Nilsen, Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:48.53 0:40.21
29 1549 Svege, Per Tore Menn 40-44 tur 4:05.53 0:57.21
8 1165 Søyland, Olaf Menn 45-49 tur 3:40.16 0:35.50
37 152 Arentz, Peter Menn 50-54 tur 4:57.36 1:47.35
61 188 Nedland, Elmar Menn 50-54 tur 8:20.45 5:10.44
17 1554 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 55-59 tur 4:05.43 0:46.57
23 1551 Byremo, Kjell Menn 60-64 tur 7:52.06 4:09.45
2 295 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 65-69 tur 4:21.51 0:29.49
9 294 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 65-69 tur 5:50.04 1:58.02
10 291 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 65-69 tur 5:50.09 1:58.07
7 299 Gausdal, Trygve Menn 70-74 tur 6:57.09 2:12.35
7 112 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 5:16.51 1:17.46

2000

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 156 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 50-54 tur 3:31.50  
8 105 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 30-34 tur 4:26.06 1:21.33
13 98 Dybvik, Åse Venke Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:52.06 2:47.33
4 112 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:02.02 0:53.11
4 146 Kittelsen, Evelyn Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:11.21 0:17.50
43 1605 Haughom, Børild Menn 16-19 tur 4:51.00 2:01.19
44 1611 Andersen, Kjetil H. Menn 16-19 tur 4:51.27 2:01.46
2 646 Eie, Roar Menn 20-24 tur 2:48.23 0:05.27
15 691 Eie, Trond Victor Menn 25-29 tur 3:28.21 0:45.27
44 860 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 30-34 tur 3:55.37 1:13.17
21 910 Løvland, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 3:28.27 0:44.01
21 1138 Nilsen, Harald Menn 40-44 tur 3:24.53 0:38.38
37 1606 Svege, Per Tore Menn 40-44 tur 3:40.49 0:54.34
93 1613 Jacobsen, Gordon Menn 40-44 tur 5:20.49 2:34.34
7 1214 Kittelsen, Walter Menn 45-49 tur 3:03.07 0:20.18
25 1252 Søyland, Olaf Menn 45-49 tur 3:28.58 0:46.09
36 177 Arentz, Peter Menn 50-54 tur 3:50.43 1:15.47
28 281 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 55-59 tur 3:41.09 0:44.41
36 1466 Unhammer, Thor Jan Menn 55-59 tur 4:08.14 1:11.46
37 251 Eidsvig, Knut Svein Menn 55-59 tur 4:09.39 1:13.11
39 1604 Byremo, Kjell Menn 60-64 tur 6:21.08 3:32.07
12 1603 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 65-69 tur 4:44.58 1:24.05
1 358 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 70-74 tur 3:53.46  
29 1694 Anderssen, Gisle Menn 30-34 bedrift 3:47.37 0:51.52
6 126 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 40-44 tur 4:27.31 0:59.07

2001

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
2 63 Eie, Hege Linn Kvinner 20-24 tur 4:54.20 0:52.48
12 1601 Dypvik, Åse Wenche Kvinner 30-34 tur 8:00.46 3:36.05
3 111 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:46.11 1:18.16
4 114 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:55.06 1:27.11
6 144 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 6:21.50 1:15.56
11 608 Vegge, Håvard Menn 16-19 tur 5:10.36 1:32.59
1 615 Eie, Roar Menn 20-24 tur 3:41.08  
15 671 Eie, Trond Victor Menn 25-29 tur 4:41.26 0:42.45
18 865 Løvland, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 4:46.54 0:47.12
27 862 Langereis, Erno Menn 35-39 tur 5:21.33 1:21.51
51 882 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 35-39 tur 6:01.54 2:02.12
24 1194 Søyland, Olaf Menn 45-49 tur 4:38.15 1:00.26
36 1172 Nilsen, Harald Menn 45-49 tur 4:54.49 1:17.00
29 175 Arentz, Peter Menn 50-54 tur 5:04.55 1:33.36
20 1597 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 55-59 tur 5:05.06 1:12.39
43 1596 Unhamar, Tor Jan Menn 55-59 tur 5:55.36 2:03.09
14 348 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 65-69 tur 6:33.55 2:08.34
17 1598 Kolltveit, Svein A. Menn 65-69 tur 7:27.08 3:01.47
1 360 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 70-74 tur 5:32.22  

2002

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 119 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 50-54 tur 3:53.37  
1 38 Eie, Hege Linn Kvinner 20-24 tur 3:31.17  
10 1445 Didriksen, Audhild Kvinner 30-34 tur 5:50.31 2:23.47
4 82 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:22.57 0:50.33
7 72 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:29.08 0:56.44
12 77 Langereis, Maaike Kvinner 35-39 tur 5:09.08 1:36.44
9 110 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:41.56 0:51.26
9 1292 Vegge, Håvard Menn 16-19 tur 3:40.54 0:20.16
2 192 Eie, Roar Menn 25-29 tur 2:52.30 0:05.08
10 1446 Eie, Trond Victor Menn 25-29 tur 3:30.34 0:43.12
10 322 Løvland, Martin Menn 35-39 tur 3:27.10 0:27.19
25 1524 Spikkeland, Knut Menn 35-39 tur 4:03.07 1:03.16
39 1525 Skåland, Asbjørn Menn 40-44 tur 4:09.50 1:09.54
33 1443 Nilsen, Harald Menn 45-49 tur 3:47.41 0:47.43
37 471 Arentz, Peter Menn 50-54 tur 3:58.11 1:10.11
31 1439 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 55-59 tur 4:09.46 1:13.30
41 1444 Byremo, Kjell Menn 60-64 tur 7:39.50 4:25.33
11 1438 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 65-69 tur 4:53.40 1:12.32
13 639 Kolltveit, Svein Arnar Menn 65-69 tur 5:10.44 1:29.36
3 650 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 70-74 tur 4:36.40 0:27.15

2003

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 152 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 50-54 tur 3:48.27  
8 99 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:11.59 0:54.40
12 119 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 35-39 tur 4:21.12 1:03.53
12 139 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 45-49 tur 4:33.34 0:56.55
1 238 Eie, Roar Menn 25-29 tur 2:41.50  
50 423 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 35-39 tur 3:58.26 1:17.34
14 491 Løvland, Martin Menn 40-44 tur 3:20.47 0:33.20
17 585 Nilsen, Harald Menn 45-49 tur 3:16.42 0:31.41
57 617 Arentz, Peter Menn 50-54 tur 4:02.51 1:25.44
25 730 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 55-59 tur 3:50.53 1:05.36
5 1528 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 70-74 tur 4:54.17 0:44.57
7 816 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 70-74 tur 5:09.49 1:00.29

2004

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
13 139 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 35-39 år 4:22.12 0:55.41
13 165 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 år 4:22.41 1:03.50
18 202 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 45-49 år 4:49.09 1:04.30
1 228 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 50-54 år 3:52.04  
42 1394 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Menn 25-29 år 4:16.37 1:33.48
104 498 Vatland, Ole Bernt Menn 30-34 år 4:18.37 1:23.03
112 602 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 35-39 år 4:10.18 1:21.10
36 723 Løvland, Martin Menn 40-44 år 3:27.41 0:36.26
100 1728 Langereis, Erno Menn 40-44 år 4:09.41 1:18.26
35 864 Nilsen, Harald Menn 45-49 år 3:26.48 0:38.38
19 1724 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 60-64 år 3:42.35 0:30.47
34 1719 Lindhom, Tor Menn 60-64 år 4:07.31 0:55.43
4 1215 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 70-74 år 4:35.00 1:03.39
10 1212 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 70-74 år 5:20.18 1:48.57

2005

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
32 1597 Didriksen, Audhild Øvrebø kraftlag 5:48.43 1:21.39
11 136 Løvland, Astri Elise Kvinner 35-39 år 5:24.15 1:33.24
9 159 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 40-44 år 4:55.49 0:57.57
36 1496 Aglen, Edel Skailand Kvinner 40-44 år 6:47.47 2:49.55
14 194 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 45-49 år 5:31.32 1:29.38
2 235 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 55-59 år 4:52.48 0:11.30
17 1602 Eie, Trond Victor Menn 30-34 år 4:04.49 0:39.46
104 596 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 35-39 år 5:12.39 1:50.20
117 1357 Vatland, Ole Bernt Menn 35-39 år 5:23.18 2:00.59
20 712 Løvland, Martin Menn 40-44 år 4:04.19 0:42.43
83 1687 Skåland, Asbjørn Menn 40-44 år 4:55.43 1:34.07
15 841 Nilsen, Harald Menn 45-49 år 4:04.32 0:39.53
126 811 Hobbesland, Svein Menn 45-49 år 6:03.33 2:38.54
40 1603 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 60-64 år 5:15.00 1:19.25
5 1193 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 70-74 år 6:23.56 1:11.30
1 1195 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 75-79 år 5:45.41  

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
167 2215 Eie, Solveig Petersen Øvrebø kraftlag 7:46.15 3:42.42
3 213 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 41-45 år 4:19.07 0:42.03
9 303 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 51-55 år 5:23.45 1:10.47
11 2214 Høibø, Margrethe Kvinner 56-60 år 7:58.41 3:03.52
95 614 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Menn 31-35 år 5:18.12 1:45.52
64 957 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 41-45 år 4:41.20 1:19.38
77 2299 Spikkeland, Knut Menn 41-45 år 4:52.30 1:30.48
132 835 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Menn 41-45 år 5:37.50 2:16.08
33 1265 Nilsen, Harald Menn 51-55 år 3:56.08 1:00.05
40 1330 Arentz, Peter Menn 56-60 år 4:33.50 1:24.55
30 2213 Lindhom, Tor Menn 61-65 år 4:39.37 1:15.24
37 1472 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 61-65 år 4:52.04 1:27.51
37 2212 Byremo, Kjell Menn 66-70 år 9:02.56 5:17.50
9 1529 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 71-75 år 7:05.35 2:26.23
3 1532 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 76 år og eldre 5:49.02 1:25.16

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 2065 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 41-45 år 3:48.16 0:36.36
18 2084 Skailand, Edel Aglen Kvinner 41-45 år 4:47.35 1:35.55
11 2134 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 51-55 år 4:46.54 1:05.22
3 2157 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 56-60 år 4:10.50 0:20.59
65 4054 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Menn 31-35 år 4:42.26 1:37.18
74 5078 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 41-45 år 4:15.29 1:18.05
96 5001 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Menn 41-45 år 4:39.11 1:41.47
118 5084 Skailand, Geir Menn 41-45 år 5:41.42 2:44.18
98 5147 Haneberg, Tor Helge Menn 46-50 år 4:19.27 1:23.36
28 1169 Nilsen, Harald Menn 51-55 år 3:20.45 0:53.03
32 1337 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 61-65 år 4:04.44 1:06.12
35 1321 Lindhom, Tor Menn 61-65 år 4:09.48 1:11.16
6 1390 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 71-75 år 5:56.07 2:07.48
126 4111 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Menn 36-40 år 4:49.34 2:02.12
124 285 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleseth Trimklasse 4:59.16 1:58.06
125 286 Bjerke, Ole Christian Trimklasse 4:59.18 1:58.08
170 289 Høibø, Margrethe Trimklasse 5:33.06 2:31.56
- 1394 Nilsen, Norolf Menn 76 år og eldre BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
1 2097 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 41-45 år 4:45.27  
12 2168 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 51-55 år 6:28.17 1:42.15
2 2189 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 56-60 år 5:19.27 0:15.58
32 3069 Abrahamsen, Eirik Menn 21-25 år 6:25.42 2:15.24
87 5097 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 41-45 år 5:46.24 2:02.13
21 1157 Nilsen, Harald Menn 51-55 år 4:30.19 0:40.10
32 1316 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Menn 61-65 år 5:57.53 1:57.05
127 4112 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Menn 36-40 år 6:47.10 3:13.13
137 4126 Løyning, Bjørn Menn 36-40 år 7:57.21 4:23.24
44 0002 Abrahamsen, Fredrik Trimklasse 6:03.48 1:58.08
73 0386 Gaustad, Asle Trimklasse 6:17.27 2:11.47
133 0001 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Trimklasse 6:57.47 2:52.07
315 0279 Halvorsen, Johanne Trimklasse 10:04.25 5:58.45

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
5 2160 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Kvinner 46-50 år 4:24.01 0:45.36
23 2193 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 51-55 år 5:47.11 1:30.55
1 2219 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 56-60 år 4:53.11  
74 4100 Reinertsen, Rune Menn 41-45 år 4:34.34 1:23.19
128 4078 Løining, Bjørn Menn 41-45 år 5:15.25 2:04.10
77 4177 Haneberg, Tor Helge Menn 46-50 år 4:31.48 1:08.00
28 1533 Nilsen, Harald Menn 51-55 år 3:55.34 0:41.53
50 1290 Arentz, Peter Menn 61-65 år 5:17.38 2:09.07
7 1375 Lindhom, Tor Menn 66-70 år 4:31.47 1:02.47
119 3328 Jonassen, Svein-Inge Menn 36-40 år 5:19.24 1:53.17
65 216 Senum, Tor Trimklasse 4:54.07 1:24.13
235 215 Senum, Ingunn Trimklasse 5:54.34 2:24.40
4 1532 Michelsen, Alfred Menn 76- 6:54.50 1:53.03

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
9 866 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 56-60 år 5:48.49 1:22.02
3 43 Haughom, Ingeborg Kvinner 61-65 år 4:56.58 0:17.23
162 920 Senum, Tor Menn 46-50 år 5:43.09 2:33.14
86 706 Haneberg, Tor Helge Menn 51-55 år 4:35.08 1:27.45
28 287 Nilsen, Harald Menn 56-60 år 4:06.12 1:05.02

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
11 Hauan, Astrid Kvinner 56-60 år 4:53.37 1:22.12
130 Log, Terje Menn 41-45 år 3:57.54 1:46.01
28 Nilsen, Harald Menn 56-60 år 3:21.12 0:41.28

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
6 473 Hallingsgård, Bjørg K51-55 5:50.56 1:10.52
1 15 Haughom, Ingeborg K61-65 7:07.12  
55 668 Stordrange, Jan Kristian M36-40 7:20.20 3:45.51
68 1171 Jonassen, Svein-Inge M41-45 6:14.33 2:34.37
46 1009 Løining, Bjørn M46-50 5:26.43 1:47.17
11 469 Haneberg, Tor Helge M51-55 4:17.17 0:29.44
34 173 Nilsen, Harald M56-60 5:23.04 1:32.52
- 744 Hauan, Astrid K56-60 BRUTT
- 24 Kittelsen, Evelyn K61-65 BRUTT
- 948 Haughom, Børild M31-35 BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
4 274 Hallingsgård, Bjørg K51-55 4:24.56 1:05.16
12 944 Hauan, Astrid K56-60 5:10.27 1:33.07
2 1011 Haughom, Ingeborg K66-70 4:55.56 0:06.48
20 281 Log, Terje M41-45 3:28.26 0:43.56
68 293 Nordli, Roy M46-50 4:26.23 1:50.49
39 664 Haughom, Børild M31-35 4:28.40 2:07.25
- 165 Nilsen, Harald M56-60 BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
7 418 Hallingsgård, Bjørg K51-55 4:46.47 1:07.13
3 1015 Hauan, Astrid K61-65 5:43.46 0:48.22
1 1012 Haughom, Ingeborg K66-70 5:17.59  
35 126 Log, Terje M46-50 4:07.39 1:07.55
53 810 Løining, Bjørn M46-50 4:34.00 1:34.16
54 691 Jonassen, Svein Inge M46-50 4:34.01 1:34.17
87 579 Seglem, Ove M46-50 5:36.20 2:36.36
42 425 Nordli, Roy M51-55 4:57.24 1:36.47
52 728 Flikka, Sivert M56-60 5:20.17 1:51.06
19 580 Seglem, Mats M17-18 5:36.08 2:37.41

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
10 373 Hallingsgård, Bjørg K51-55 4:52.37 1:32.07
5 1018 Hauan, Astrid K61-65 5:18.19 1:05.30
1 1012 Haughom, Ingeborg K66-70 5:04.22  
43 233 Omland, Glenn M41-45 4:22.33 1:36.38
34 266 Log, Terje M46-50 3:54.46 0:55.40
44 440 Jonassen, Svein Inge M46-50 4:14.58 1:15.52
44 393 Nordli, Roy M51-55 4:52.01 1:49.35
26 215 Søyland, Olaf M61-65 4:48.11 1:29.16
5 225 Kjepso, Anders M17-18 3:46.16 0:36.22
28 723 Salvesen, Simen M21-25 5:00.28 2:30.41
9 542 Grytten, Christoffer M31-35 3:41.35 0:33.11

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klasse Tid Etter
8 377 Hallingsgård, Bjørg K51-55 4:31.51 0:57.42
6 1019 Hauan, Astrid K61-65 5:28.03 1:13.38
45 343 Jonassen, Svein Inge M46-50 4:06.58 1:17.11
59 648 Trydal, Vidar M46-50 4:26.29 1:36.42
66 166 Log, Terje M46-50 4:36.00 1:46.13
56 480 Nordli, Roy M51-55 4:59.32 1:30.51
8 445 Nordli, Tomas M21-25 3:21.54 0:34.24