Sesilåmi resultater

Trim

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2023 Kolnes, Anja Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2020 Verdal, Henry Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2019 Grøtteland, Frode Kleppe 0:00.01  
1 2047 Moseid, Carl Martin Søgne Skiklubb 0:00.01  
1 2017 Dalsbotten, Brit-Mette TONSTAD 0:00.01  
1 2016 Terjesen, Gaute Grimstad 0:00.01  
1 2015 Greipsland, Inga Oslo 0:00.01  
1 2014 Lerbrekk, Morten Bryne 0:00.01  
1 2025 Sundvor, Roger Varhaug 0:00.01  
1 2029 Tjølsen, Eilef Eigersund kommune 0:00.01  
1 2043 Larsen, Tom Erik Orstad&Co 0:00.01  
1 2040 Bulæg, Benjamin Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2039 Bulæg, Elias Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2037 Seland, Inge Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2036 Seglem, Arve Egersund 0:00.01  
1 2034 Sandstøl, Jarle Jæren Alpinklubb 0:00.01  
1 2033 Sundvor, Ove Jæren Alpinklubb 0:00.01  
1 2032 Trydal, Stig Intellilift AS 0:00.01  
1 2031 Verhelst, Frank-Anders Flekkefjord 0:00.01  
1 2013 Seglem, Vidar Egersund 0:00.01  
1 2012 Øverland, Johan André Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2011 Weatherill, Elisabeth Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2050 Lindland, Kjartan Uis Bil 0:00.01  
1 2021 Skeie, Tone Madland Røyneberg 0:00.01  
1 2024 Aanensen, Berit Mandal 0:00.01  
1 2028 Frøytlog, Geir Egersund skiforening 0:00.01  
1 2002 Stordrange, Jan Kristian Flekkefjord 0:00.01  
1 2004 Våge, John-Kaare A-Bil 0:00.01  
1 2027 Nygaard, Øyvind Agder Energi 0:00.01  
1 2003 Andersen , Ove Flekkefjord 0:00.01  
1 977 Robstad, Olav Otra IL 0:00.01  
1 2038 Bulæg, Bård Melvin Lyngdal 0:00.01  
1 2030 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL 0:00.01  
1 2041 Eia, Johnny Orstad&Co 0:00.01  
1 2010 Nergård, André Egersund 0:00.01  
1 2009 Kleppa, Espen Randaberg 0:00.01  
1 2008 Frøytlog, Anders Egersund skiforening 0:00.01  
1 2007 Gramstad, Rune Sandnes 0:00.01  
1 2006 Brogaard, Michael TONSTAD 0:00.01  
1 2049 Finsådal, Tone-Lise Tonstad IL 0:00.01  
1 2001 Gilje, Øystein SpareBank1 SR-Bank 0:00.01  
1 2048 Løvland, Elise Teamparat 0:00.01  
1 2042 Orstad, Anders Orstad&Co 0:00.01  
1 2005 Uhlving, Sverre Stavanger Universitetssykehus 0:00.01  
- 2035 Grude-Handeland, Ståle Klepp Ungdomsskule BRUTT
- 2022 Haugsvã¦r, Ruth Justi Grimstad BRUTT
- 2018 Terjesen, Åshild Grimstad BRUTT