Sesilåmi resultater

M26-30

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 93 Anders Tettli, Rennemo Leksvik IL / Leksvik Ellite/Team OneWay 3:24.20  
2 98 Slettemeås, Øystein Skarphedin, IL / Hovden Skigymnas 3:34.03 0:09.43
3 148 Kalsaas, Joar Bogafjell Sykleklubb / Kluge Advokatfirma DA 3:40.00 0:15.40
4 141 Syvertsen, Paal Eirik Stavanger Skiklubb / BP Norge 3:48.11 0:23.51
5 1433 Hanssen, Joakim Oddersjaa SSK / Kristiansand Avis 3:53.19 0:28.59
6 270 Kloster, Bård Rennesøy SK / Team Ryfylke 3:53.47 0:29.27
7 1347 Urstad, Håvard Nordbohus Sandnes 4:10.23 0:46.03
8 474 Underbakke, Anders Conocophillips 4:13.37 0:49.17
9 1468 Bøylestad, Svein Ragnvald Bøylestad Juletrær 4:20.04 0:55.44
10 467 Bertov, Aleksandr DNV GL 4:43.41 1:19.21
11 443 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:48.24 1:24.04
12 1110 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Sandnes Kommune 4:50.11 1:25.51
13 485 Madland, Simon Universitetet I Bergen 4:52.35 1:28.15
14 1357 Nuland Fedog, Fredrik SUSBIL 5:00.25 1:36.05
15 404 Hetland, Joakim Bjelland AS 5:01.23 1:37.03
16 930 Solberg, Haakon Skeie Helleland IL / Waage Tannlegesenter 5:17.46 1:53.26
17 1207 Aspøy, Øystein Deloitte AS 5:19.53 1:55.33
18 1343 Sandal, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:25.56 2:01.36
19 837 Grytten, Christoffer Flekkefjord SK / Flekkefjord Sykkelklubb/RPIL 5:26.28 2:02.08
20 764 Salvesen, Daniel Fløy Ski 5:28.23 2:04.03
21 742 Haga, Aleksander Joa Statoil BIL 5:42.24 2:18.04
22 642 Slettebø, Espen BP Norge 5:49.14 2:24.54
23 1366 Vårdal, Lars Archer 6:27.40 3:03.20
24 705 Korsvik, Kristian Statoil BIL 6:43.12 3:18.52
25 1085 Hareland, Terje Block Berge Bygg 6:49.09 3:24.49
26 1341 Heggheim, Jone MIL 6:50.48 3:26.28
27 819 Andreassen, Finn Tore Hægebostad IL 6:58.38 3:34.18
28 526 Hustveit, Trond Deloitte 6:58.58 3:34.38
29 952 Lode, Ingve kreatel 7:08.08 3:43.48
30 494 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Ingen klubb 7:35.22 4:11.02
31 1184 Stormoen, Christopher Ingen klubb 8:29.36 5:05.16
32 1122 BAKKETUN, Sondre Solvoll IL Viljar 9:14.46 5:50.26
33 1249 Øygarden, Jostein Procon Stavanger Bil 9:20.09 5:55.49
- 1075 Torland, Stian Eni Norge BRUTT
- 1176 Myklebust, Ingvar T Stangeland BRUTT
- 814 Nerland, Bernt- Kristian Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1236 Mandt, Lars Marius Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 501 Rettedal, Bjørnar Sandnes IL / Sandnes SK/BKK BIL BRUTT
- 111 pettersen, kristoffer Fløy Ski BRUTT
- 1120 Røksland, Glenn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1445 Halvorsen, Joakim Dyrstad EY BRUTT
- 759 Hausken, Eirik Nordea Bil BRUTT
- 1063 Næss, Kim Andre Nov BRUTT
- 817 Olsen, Sindre Lea Avinor Sola BRUTT
- 1071 Risa, Tom Sandnes Sparebank BRUTT
- 942 Grindheim, Terje Fløy Ski BRUTT
- 1319 Øvstebø, Bernt Olav Nordea Bil BRUTT
- 840 Rusnes, Fredrik Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 53 Engseth, Lars NTNUI / NTNUI BRUTT
- 1241 Rosseland, Jørgen Ovin Team Persheia BRUTT
- 1332 Næsheim, Kristian Høie Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 946 Hagland, Kim Gjøran Sandnes Sykleklubb / Selvaag Bolig BRUTT
- 1138 Heng, Olav Sirkus Heng BRUTT
- 1211 Skåland, Aksel Team Otera BRUTT
- 1312 Myklebust, Vegar Malba AS BRUTT
- 82 NIELSEN, Jonas Lørenskog Skiklubb - Ski / Team NPRO BRUTT
- 977 Nesset, Simon Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 870 Hegdal, Jermund Eigersund Brann Og Redning BRUTT
- 1242 Bringedal, Anders Lindaas Statoil BIL BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 771 Kvarstein, Lars Eivind Ingen klubb 2:56.37  
2 951 Kloster, Bård Ingen klubb 2:56.43 0:00.06
3 96 Mork, Per Erik Milslukern Sport 2:57.44 0:01.07
4 362 Sindland, Ole Kristian Knaben IL 3:03.08 0:06.31
5 120 Tjensvoll, Lars Ove Jæren Gulv 3:08.48 0:12.11
6 382 Madland, Simon Bergens Skilag - Ski 3:21.39 0:25.02
7 943 Bjelland, Tore EY BIL 3:25.21 0:28.44
8 311 Underbakke, Anders ConocoPhillips/Team Ryfylke 3:25.24 0:28.47
9 909 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Dimensjon Rådgivning 3:28.33 0:31.56
10 999 Heggheim, Jone Magnar Ur 3:29.35 0:32.58
11 238 Hetland, Joakim Bjelland AS 3:30.07 0:33.30
12 657 Fuglestad, Tore Bjerkreim IL 3:31.23 0:34.46
13 959 Førsvoll, Stig Handelshøyskolen BI 3:35.00 0:38.23
14 1329 Kaasa, Eirik Volckmar Byåsen IL 3:37.10 0:40.33
15 913 Slettebø, Espen BP Norge 3:38.45 0:42.08
16 654 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Ron King Skilag 3:39.28 0:42.51
17 310 Svihus, Rune Ingen klubb 3:44.55 0:48.18
18 421 Vasland, Fredrik Grindheim IL 3:45.45 0:49.08
19 252 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 3:49.54 0:53.17
20 653 Fauskanger, Ingve Ingen klubb 3:51.32 0:54.55
21 687 Lenning, Eivind Conocophillips 3:51.44 0:55.07
22 177 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 3:53.03 0:56.26
23 864 Vinjerud, Ivar Bryne FK 3:54.19 0:57.42
24 923 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 4:00.06 1:03.29
25 997 Korsvik, Kristian Statoil 4:02.51 1:06.14
26 886 Bakke, Stein Inge National Oilwell Varco 4:03.23 1:06.46
27 946 Hustveit, Trond Deloitte 4:05.05 1:08.28
28 463 Hareland, Terje Block Berge Bygg AS 4:09.20 1:12.43
29 859 Strålberg, Eirik Total 4:11.01 1:14.24
30 926 Trydal, Dag-Are NOV BIL 4:11.04 1:14.27
31 392 Haga, Aleksander Joa Team Haga 4:17.35 1:20.58
32 971 Andreassen, Finn Tore Hægebostad IL 4:20.55 1:24.18
33 690 Hamre, Erik Conocophillips 4:29.02 1:32.25
34 784 Kapetanovic, Adnan Ingen klubb 4:29.03 1:32.26
35 898 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Ingen klubb 4:30.31 1:33.54
36 921 Bærheim, Christer Halliburton 4:31.07 1:34.30
37 609 Berthomieu, Jean-Baptiste Veritas Bil 4:33.29 1:36.52
38 534 Roberts, Tim Ingen klubb 4:33.32 1:36.55
39 672 Søyland, Petter Lyse Elnett 4:34.36 1:37.59
40 665 Haugland, Tor Ingen klubb 4:34.37 1:38.00
41 742 Tveit, Jørn-Anders Fløysand Eni Norge 4:36.15 1:39.38
42 704 Hurum Cook, Mathias Heming, IL - Ski 4:42.46 1:46.09
43 707 Drevvatne, Thomas Ready 4:42.52 1:46.15
44 386 Aanensen, Øystein National Oilwell Varco 4:45.25 1:48.48
45 515 Brunstad, Fredrik Wilhelm Ingen klubb 4:48.06 1:51.29
46 845 Devlin, David Patrick Total 4:51.07 1:54.30
47 927 Hansen, Rolf Nor Element AS 4:52.22 1:55.45
48 649 Aagset Vetås, Stian National Oilwell Varco 4:53.57 1:57.20
49 601 Hagland, Kim Gjøran Selvaag Bolig 4:54.57 1:58.20
50 454 Vårdal, Lars Archer 4:55.34 1:58.57
51 890 Urdal, Ole Gabriel Ingen klubb 4:58.48 2:02.11
52 619 Stapnes, Torgeir Byggmester Grude AS 4:59.54 2:03.17
53 638 Throndsen, Magne Statoil 5:01.22 2:04.45
54 1335 Alstadsæther, Asbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:07.50 2:11.13
55 813 Holst, Jens Heming, IL - Ski 5:08.34 2:11.57
56 812 Brustad-Nilsen, Gustav Heming, IL - Ski 5:09.41 2:13.04
57 827 Aambakk, Jon Team Sveen 5:12.55 2:16.18
58 848 Elind, Trygve A Total 5:29.45 2:33.08
59 656 Olsen, Stian Due Ingen klubb 5:32.22 2:35.45
60 762 Berg, Trygve Straume Gard 5:36.21 2:39.44
61 785 Nerland, Bernt-Kristian Ingen klubb 6:07.23 3:10.46
- 540 Mageland, Joakim Grødem Team Hytech BRUTT
- 143 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 354 Bue, Robert Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 206 Bertov, Aleksandr Veritas Bil BRUTT
- 520 Juarez, Federico ConocoPhillips Norge BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 55 Røgenes, Øyvind Suldal IL 3:08.36  
2 154 Høihjelle, Kjetil Valen Schlumberger Bil 3:19.38 0:11.02
3 65 Kloster, Bård Team Ryfylke 3:20.51 0:12.15
4 144 Kalsaas, Joar Kluge Advokatfirma 3:25.40 0:17.04
5 157 Engeland, Marius Hennig-Olsen Is 3:29.32 0:20.56
6 602 Aschjem, Gunnar Repsol Norge 3:29.41 0:21.05
7 158 Tjensvoll, Lars Ove Jæren Gulv AS 3:40.07 0:31.31
8 120 Underbakke, Anders Team Ryfylke 3:51.13 0:42.37
9 447 Mydland, Kenneth Egersund O-klubb 3:57.13 0:48.37
10 668 Holm, Rune Block Berge Bygg 3:59.10 0:50.34
11 364 Bakke, Stein Inge Sandnes Kommune 3:59.27 0:50.51
12 533 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 4:00.51 0:52.15
13 286 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Ron King Skilag 4:03.14 0:54.38
14 320 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 4:10.36 1:02.00
15 328 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:11.55 1:03.19
16 449 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 4:12.37 1:04.01
17 332 Vinjerud, Ivar Bryne FK 4:12.49 1:04.13
18 790 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 4:13.23 1:04.47
19 270 Førsvoll, Stig NMBUI 4:14.04 1:05.28
20 305 Vasland, Fredrik Grindheim IL 4:14.34 1:05.58
21 666 Aarstad, Bendik Block Berge Bygg 4:19.13 1:10.37
22 263 Omdal, Ken Frode Sokndal skiforening 4:25.00 1:16.24
23 776 Salvesen, Daniel Fløy Ski 4:26.01 1:17.25
24 574 Aaraas, Jon DNB/Team Mortensen UiS 4:29.52 1:21.16
25 477 Bertov, Aleksandr DNV GL 4:33.20 1:24.44
26 531 Berentsen, Harald Berentsen Drifting 4:35.44 1:27.08
27 774 Kydland, Andreas EY BIL 4:36.10 1:27.34
28 840 Oltedal, Aslak Ingen klubb 4:53.39 1:45.03
29 493 Vårdal, Lars Archer 4:55.19 1:46.43
30 456 Haugland, Tor Ingen klubb 4:56.50 1:48.14
31 719 Førisdahl, Johnas Boreal 4:58.26 1:49.50
32 733 Stangeland, Thomas Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:00.19
33 570 Stangeland, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:15.27 2:06.51
34 610 Jakobsen, Andreas Voss Vann 5:17.24 2:08.48
35 816 Aanestad, Asbjørn Nakken Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:15.55
36 624 Berg, Dan Andre Archer 5:26.39 2:18.03
37 575 Hatleskog, Odd Kåre Forsand IL 5:26.44 2:18.08
38 452 Bærheim, Christer Halliburton 5:33.03 2:24.27
39 672 Skuland, Erik Ingen klubb 5:47.29 2:38.53
40 879 Paust-Andersen, Pål Ingen klubb 5:51.54 2:43.18
41 679 Grafsrønningen, Eirik Block Berge Bygg 5:56.33 2:47.57
42 835 Rossevatn, Odd Magne Bruskeland Ski 6:04.30 2:55.54
43 711 Juarez, Federico Conocophillips 6:23.02 3:14.26
44 677 Erstal, Jørgen Block Berge Bygg 6:31.05 3:22.29
45 661 Kuisma, Lasse Ingen klubb 6:51.35 3:42.59
- 662 Thulin, Cato Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 671 Beyer, Kim Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 502 Stapnes, Torgeir Byggmester Grude AS BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1 Rennemo, Anders Tettli Ingen klubb 2:39.13  
2 162 Røgenes, Øyvind Suldal IL 2:45.36 0:06.23
3 153 Aanensen, Lars Ingen klubb 2:45.52 0:06.39
4 156 ELIESON, Morten Horn Oddersjaa SSK 2:51.26 0:12.13
5 103 Aass, Simen Birkeland Ingen klubb 3:23.15 0:44.02
6 267 Holm, Rune Ingen klubb 3:31.27 0:52.14
7 154 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:32.01 0:52.48
8 268 Bakke, Stein Inge Ingen klubb 3:36.10 0:56.57
9 138 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Ingen klubb 3:36.44 0:57.31
10 262 Førsvoll, Stig Ingen klubb 3:42.36 1:03.23
11 715 Løvås, Simon Ingen klubb 3:44.08 1:04.55
12 270 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:48.04 1:08.51
13 409 Hostvedt, Ole Wagle Ingen klubb 3:51.25 1:12.12
14 524 Greiner, Njål Solberg Ingen klubb 3:52.06 1:12.53
15 294 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 3:52.44 1:13.31
16 450 Kydland, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:01.39 1:22.26
17 224 Hornnes, Alek Oddersjaa SSK 4:01.49 1:22.36
18 623 Eriksen, Jøran Søgne Skiklubb 4:02.47 1:23.34
19 433 Eidså, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:08.48 1:29.35
20 648 Nygaard, Magnus Frestad Ingen klubb 4:11.31 1:32.18
21 472 Berg, Dan Andre Ingen klubb 4:38.44 1:59.31
22 739 Ente, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:39.23 2:00.10
23 746 Gjesteland, Hugo Vika Ingen klubb 4:45.59 2:06.46
24 503 Galle, Richard Ingen klubb 4:49.41 2:10.28
25 644 Haugum, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:56.31 2:17.18
26 531 Østebø, Erik Ingen klubb 4:57.02 2:17.49
27 785 Haagensen, Jan Ingen klubb 5:03.26 2:24.13
28 605 Solbakken, Kjetil Ingen klubb 5:03.32 2:24.19
29 545 Kleggetveit, Tellef Ingen klubb 5:20.01 2:40.48
30 745 Elind, Trygve A Ingen klubb 5:25.08 2:45.55
31 239 Hodne, Runar Søgne Skiklubb 5:25.15 2:46.02
32 581 Førsvoll, Atle Ingen klubb 5:39.35 3:00.22
33 727 Svensson, Joakim Ingen klubb 5:40.40 3:01.27
34 779 Ask, Tore Smansen Ingen klubb 5:40.41 3:01.28
35 778 Paust-Andersen, Pål Ingen klubb 5:40.46 3:01.33
36 608 Degerstrøm, Erik Ingen klubb 5:45.26 3:06.13
37 485 Hagland, Kim Gjøran Ingen klubb 5:55.09 3:15.56
38 642 Dahle, Håvard Susendal IL/UL 6:04.22 3:25.09
39 579 Thulin, Cato Ingen klubb 7:07.22 4:28.09
40 536 Rafoss, Christer Ingen klubb 7:08.39 4:29.26
- 122 Bjørheim, Simon Suldal IL BRUTT
- 728 Karlsen, Øyvind Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 528 Gundersen, Daniel Ingen klubb BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 53 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL / Team Milslukern - Driv Trening 2:38.37  
2 57 Aanensen, Lars Pwc 2:46.23 0:07.46
3 56 Røgenes, Øyvind Suldal IL 2:47.14 0:08.37
4 195 Gilje, Stian Sandneseliten 2:58.43 0:20.06
5 227 Elieson, Morten Team Yoko Optiwax 3:00.29 0:21.52
6 410 Fagerås, Sondre Conocophillips 3:05.49 0:27.12
7 81 Engeland, Marius Hennig Olsen is 3:13.57 0:35.20
8 194 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL / SFF Group 3:23.30 0:44.53
9 438 Mydland, Kenneth Egersund O-klubb 3:33.57 0:55.20
10 103 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 3:36.10 0:57.33
11 141 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Ron King Skilag 3:37.30 0:58.53
12 137 Bakke, Stein Inge Sandnes kommune BIL 3:43.52 1:05.15
13 212 Olsen, Joakim Fjordservice Flekkefjord 3:45.15 1:06.38
14 959 Aamodt, Stian Roger Aamodt Bygg 3:45.22 1:06.45
15 83 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:49.36 1:10.59
16 862 Monaghan, Sean Oslo 3:55.45 1:17.08
17 413 Jonvik, André Lyse BIL 4:00.34 1:21.57
18 894 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 4:06.03 1:27.26
19 352 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Helleland IL 4:07.07 1:28.30
20 313 Lima, Fredrik Gjesdal IL 4:07.58 1:29.21
21 454 Berentsen, Harald Berentsen Drifting 4:09.02 1:30.25
22 126 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 4:09.44 1:31.07
23 792 Jorstad, Magnus Mandalskameratene 4:10.15 1:31.38
24 783 Skaar, Jon Are Jã¦Ren Trim Og Klyvarlaug 4:11.24 1:32.47
25 686 Kolnes, Andreas Sandnes 4:14.04 1:35.27
26 751 Nilssen, Simen Bygg-Service AS 4:14.38 1:36.01
27 609 Bergem, Jonas SANDEID 4:19.50 1:41.13
28 441 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 4:22.45 1:44.08
29 538 Guttormsen, Nils Multiregnskap 4:23.47 1:45.10
30 943 Stokka, Håkon Fram Sandnes IL / @Hakonstokka 4:25.44 1:47.07
31 616 Thoresen, Daniel Conocophillips 4:26.41 1:48.04
32 819 Bråtveit, Anders Ryfylke Vognlag 4:27.37 1:49.00
33 673 Stapnes, Johannes Sandnes 4:27.56 1:49.19
34 859 Reckmann, Paul Mandal 4:28.01 1:49.24
35 407 Seldal, Eirik Sandnes 4:29.44 1:51.07
36 457 Skuland, Even KRISTIANSAND S 4:30.08 1:51.31
37 337 Nygaard, Magnus Frestad Kristen Idrettskontakt 4:30.41 1:52.04
38 301 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kverneland Ski 4:31.07 1:52.30
39 828 Christiansen, Sjur Sons Of His 4:44.52 2:06.15
40 629 Søyland, Petter Lyse BIL 4:50.47 2:12.10
41 486 Ente, Andreas Lyse BIL 4:52.16 2:13.39
42 475 Haugland, Tor Team Tveit 4:58.03 2:19.26
43 902 Paust-Andersen, Geir Staehle Quiemstadhaugsaether Gølle Maskin AS 4:58.21 2:19.44
44 881 Alstadsæter, Erik Rubetødnane 5:02.41 2:24.04
45 506 Galle, Richard Lyse BIL 5:03.51 2:25.14
46 682 Aagenes, Alexander Flekkefjord 5:04.37 2:26.00
47 750 Aune, Kristian Bryne 5:04.43 2:26.06
48 748 Lien, Helge Bjerkreim IL 5:05.03 2:26.26
49 572 Førsvoll, Atle Boreal 5:05.41 2:27.04
50 1064 Bilstad, Kjetil Byggelaget Time 5:05.59 2:27.22
51 458 Svihus, Tor Andre Holta's Sønner 5:09.08 2:30.31
52 865 Risa, Ingve Undheim 5:09.30 2:30.53
53 1070 Myklebust, Sigbjørn Oneco 5:09.50 2:31.13
54 1073 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Sinus Elektro AS 5:18.41 2:40.04
55 904 Ask, Svein-Gølle Gølle Maskin AS 5:21.00 2:42.23
56 960 Rogstad, Christian Roger Aamodt Bygg 5:21.04 2:42.27
57 903 Paust-Andersen, Smanzugic Gølle Maskin AS 5:24.36 2:45.59
58 516 Nevestveit, Roger Usken Hommersåk 5:29.17 2:50.40
59 780 Bårdsen, Birger Holum IL 5:31.40 2:53.03
60 757 Ege, Christoffer Egersund Bilberging 5:48.19 3:09.42
61 659 Dahle, Håvard Stavanger Universitetsykehus 5:53.13 3:14.36
62 839 Storlid, Kenneth Stavanger Universitetsykehus 5:53.14 3:14.37
63 611 Christiansen, Boye Sffgroup 5:53.42 3:15.05
64 610 Sæbø, Eirik Spinn 5:53.48 3:15.11
65 755 Harstad, Jon Dfffr 6:04.44 3:26.07
66 775 Aarthun, Eirik Faakker Holta's Sønner 6:14.13 3:35.36
67 554 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Bryne 6:17.17 3:38.40
68 907 Vagle, Andreas Kverneland Holta's Sønner 6:22.23 3:43.46
69 1072 Berge, Marcus Aarbakke 6:31.15 3:52.38
70 779 Hedland, Tormod Holum IL 6:41.14 4:02.37
71 908 Aabø, Daniel Hundvã¥G 6:52.02 4:13.25
72 679 Bjånes, Endre Lye 6:59.34 4:20.57
73 1051 Ådnebergli, Helge VANSE 7:22.59 4:44.22
74 864 Svendsen, Gaute HUNDVÅG 7:36.04 4:57.27
75 867 Espeland, Kristoffer Lye 7:37.40 4:59.03
76 695 Hafver, Johan Lye 7:39.07 5:00.30
77 591 Salvesen, Pål Stavanger 7:49.30 5:10.53
- 734 Nerland, Bernt Kristian Lye BRUTT
- 823 Gramstad, Knut Sirdal skilag BRUTT
- 85 Bjørheim, Simon Suldal IL / Strand VGS BRUTT
- 901 Due-Olsen, Sputnik Gølle Maskin AS BRUTT
- 297 Kydland, Andreas EY BIL BRUTT
- 672 Ege, Thomas Stavanger BRUTT
- 669 Ljosland, Knut Åseral IL / Veidekke BRUTT
- 116 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski BRUTT
- 808 Høyland, Martin Proserv BRUTT