Sesilåmi resultater

M21-25

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 75 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL / Team NPRO 3:14.54  
2 62 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL / Sirdal ski 3:19.57 0:05.03
3 73 Svela, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:28.39 0:13.45
4 65 Thele, Joar Andreas Lyn Ski / Team Centric 3:34.24 0:19.30
5 190 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 3:36.42 0:21.48
6 118 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 3:48.27 0:33.33
7 201 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 3:52.30 0:37.36
8 236 Ravndal, Lars SR Bank 3:54.57 0:40.03
9 56 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:09.59 0:55.05
10 531 Bjørheim, Simon Ryfylke SK / Ryfylke SK 4:11.37 0:56.43
11 83 Sangesland, Arild Øvrebø IL 4:26.18 1:11.24
12 954 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL 4:29.34 1:14.40
13 217 Seyffarth, Fredrik BRG Entreprenør 4:31.30 1:16.36
14 1339 Nakling, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:39.10 1:24.16
15 486 Sindland, Ole Kristian Knaben IL 4:39.34 1:24.40
16 1448 Uppstad, Thor Andre Froland IL 4:39.58 1:25.04
17 1229 Netland, Kim Eivind Tonstad IL 4:41.20 1:26.26
18 1484 Kydland, Andreas DnB 4:43.56 1:29.02
19 69 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 4:44.59 1:30.05
20 336 Skjørten, Sverre Mandal Tjukkasklubb 4:46.52 1:31.58
21 254 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland idrettslag - ski 4:47.56 1:33.02
22 1412 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL / Sandnes IL 4:49.13 1:34.19
23 1125 Venemyr, Thomas Ingen klubb 5:00.59 1:46.05
24 130 Askildsen, Thomas NHH 5:11.07 1:56.13
25 259 Hæstad, Sveinung Total E&P Norge 5:11.34 1:56.40
26 255 Haga, Morten Team Haga 5:18.08 2:03.14
27 493 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 5:23.37 2:08.43
28 487 Vasland, Fredrik Grindheim IL 5:28.57 2:14.03
29 1396 Line, Marie Otelie Sandnes IL 5:30.06 2:15.12
30 1090 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski 5:33.59 2:19.05
31 966 Høydal, Henrik Ron King Skilag 5:41.11 2:26.17
32 436 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 5:41.45 2:26.51
33 955 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad I.L 5:49.40 2:34.46
34 1196 Skeie, Bård Madland Årdalstangen IL / Susbil 5:54.56 2:40.02
35 458 Førsvoll, Stig SBIO Athletics Langrenn 5:56.43 2:41.49
36 885 Berentsen, Harald Berentsen Drifting 6:21.56 3:07.02
37 1234 Ånderå, Kristian Ingen klubb 6:27.09 3:12.15
38 177 Løvland, Magnus Kvs-Lyngdal 6:28.22 3:13.28
39 392 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Ingen klubb 6:34.46 3:19.52
40 1260 Straum, Daniel Vegårshei IL 6:43.31 3:28.37
41 638 Skretting, Dag Undheim IL 6:46.50 3:31.56
42 1134 Løland Bråtveit, Jarle Stangeland 6:49.34 3:34.40
43 1240 Lundevik, Nils-Haakon AF Anlegg 6:49.55 3:35.01
44 1099 Kvåle, Kenneth Ljosland Skisenter AS 6:51.09 3:36.15
45 97 Salvesen, Pål Carlsen Frizøe 7:04.18 3:49.24
46 282 Myklebust, Kristoffer The A21 Campaign 7:07.10 3:52.16
47 393 Søyland, Eiliv Ungdom I Oppdrag 7:12.21 3:57.27
48 1323 Pedersen, Marin Bergen Nudistforening 7:16.38 4:01.44
49 1324 Høiland, Fredrik Bergen Nudistforening 7:17.22 4:02.28
50 1239 Fjogstad, Leif Andreas MHI 7:18.20 4:03.26
51 693 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Bjerkreim IL 7:20.54 4:06.00
52 1338 Myhre, Thomas Bergen Nudisforening 7:29.13 4:14.19
53 820 Andreassen, Marius Hægebostad IL 7:39.01 4:24.07
54 1327 Gausland, Fredrik Ingen klubb 7:53.12 4:38.18
55 283 Moi, Johannes Fjelland The A21 Campaign 7:58.50 4:43.56
56 1175 Nøkland, Joakim Kvås IL 8:52.27 5:37.33
57 1413 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 9:06.00 5:51.06
- 842 Teigland, Håkon Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 68 Aanensen, Lars Milslukern Sport BRUTT
- 284 Steinskog, Ingve The A21 Campaign BRUTT
- 698 Kavli, Kristian Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 79 Hellerslien, Bjørnar Sauda IL BRUTT
- 719 Johansen, Sven Robert Team Machine BRUTT
- 1195 Våge, Sindre Kvs-Lyngdal BRUTT
- 1130 Venemyr, Christian Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 812 Hafver, Johan Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 813 Bjånes, Endre Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1088 Dybing, Asle Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 285 Steinskog, Fredrik The A21 Campaign BRUTT
- 1204 Årstøl, Knut Fjotland IL / Team Otera BRUTT
- 1213 Valand, Morten The Valands BRUTT
- 1342 Harmer, Phillip MDK BRUTT
- 1181 Hellås, Lars Kvås IL BRUTT
- 854 Helgeland, Thomas Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 873 Andersen, Benjamin Fløy Ski BRUTT
- 455 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL / Helleland IL BRUTT
- 681 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL BRUTT
- 86 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn BRUTT
- 981 Skryten, Daniel Rønning BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Thele, Joar Andreas Lyn Ski 2:25.09  
2 25 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 2:34.04 0:08.55
3 7 Aanensen, Lars Ingen klubb 2:36.54 0:11.45
4 61 Røgenes, Øyvind Suldal IL 2:37.09 0:12.00
5 20 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL 2:58.24 0:33.15
6 55 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ingen klubb 3:04.16 0:39.07
7 87 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 3:14.49 0:49.40
8 772 Løvland, Magnus Ingen klubb 3:14.54 0:49.45
9 728 Engeland, Marius Ingen klubb 3:27.39 1:02.30
10 428 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski 3:29.27 1:04.18
11 23 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:37.13 1:12.04
12 118 Haga, Morten Team Haga 3:39.44 1:14.35
13 256 Storhaug Auestad, Rein Jonas B Auestad AS 3:42.14 1:17.05
14 225 Søyland, Eiliv Klippen Lydsystemer 3:42.33 1:17.24
15 1334 Fotland, Kristian Ingen klubb 3:43.36 1:18.27
16 529 Aass, Simen Birkeland Kruse Smith BIL 3:46.40 1:21.31
17 372 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kverneland Ski 3:53.36 1:28.27
18 214 Kyte, Leif Andre Ge Healthcare 3:56.51 1:31.42
19 918 Eia, Johnny Ingen klubb 4:01.31 1:36.22
20 464 Løland Bråtveit, Jarle Stangeland Maskin 4:06.10 1:41.01
21 917 Knudsen, Erling Bryne vgs 4:07.02 1:41.53
22 411 Storhaug Auestad, Tord Jonas B Auestad AS 4:16.09 1:51.00
23 360 Walde, Christer Riskas Skientusiaster 4:21.24 1:56.15
24 544 Kommedal, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:27.33 2:02.24
25 919 Orstad, Anders Ingen klubb 4:29.13 2:04.04
26 493 Nøkland, Joakim Kvås IL 4:32.16 2:07.07
27 675 Lenes, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:37.34 2:12.25
28 681 Bergem, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:40.31 2:15.22
29 578 Harstad, Anders Ingen klubb 4:48.24 2:23.15
30 783 Dahle, Cato Ingen klubb 4:54.37 2:29.28
31 727 Aarthun, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:58.15 2:33.06
32 559 Sagneskar, Ola Erlingsson Valle IL 4:59.22 2:34.13
33 835 Jensen, Bjørn Martin Ingen klubb 5:05.00 2:39.51
34 834 Sandnes, Håvard Byggfirma Egil Ø. Sandnes 5:05.07 2:39.58
35 462 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 5:06.49 2:41.40
36 564 Håland, Anders Aarbakke BIL 5:12.00 2:46.51
37 788 Svihus, Tor Andre Ingen klubb 5:14.50 2:49.41
38 620 Gravdal, Geir Morten Byggmester Grude AS 5:28.37 3:03.28
39 862 Thoresen, Daniel Total 5:37.50 3:12.41
40 1322 Berentsen, Harald Ingen klubb 5:38.35 3:13.26
41 561 Kjelland, Sivert Ingen klubb 5:44.15 3:19.06
42 558 Ellingsen-Lind, Carl Tommy Ingen klubb 5:58.44 3:33.35
43 795 Bjånes, Endre Ingen klubb 6:08.35 3:43.26
44 678 Hellås, Lars-Simon Kvås IL 6:17.53 3:52.44
45 633 Nevestveit, Roger Usken Ingen klubb 6:37.11 4:12.02
46 793 Joa, Arne Asbjørn Ingen klubb 6:50.40 4:25.31
- 706 Skjørten, Sverre Mandal Tjukkasklubb BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3 Thele, Joar Andreas Lyn Ski - Ski 2:42.06  
2 51 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 2:50.49 0:08.43
3 180 ELIESON, Morten Horn Oddersjaa SSK 2:58.23 0:16.17
4 56 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal IL 3:00.10 0:18.04
5 196 Aanensen, Lars Ingen klubb 3:00.11 0:18.05
6 80 Undheim, Aslak Årsvoll Figgjo IL 3:07.06 0:25.00
7 78 Gilberg, Stian Skåland Moi IL 3:10.01 0:27.55
8 185 Aabel, Nils Christian Birkenes IL 3:22.05 0:39.59
9 203 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart, IL 3:28.00 0:45.54
10 187 Bjørheim, Simon Team Sal/Strand VGS 3:32.14 0:50.08
11 768 Lie, Håkon Åmdal IL 3:34.58 0:52.52
12 86 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 3:40.02 0:57.56
13 308 Aass, Simen Birkeland Kruse Smith BIL 3:49.36 1:07.30
14 127 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski 3:49.46 1:07.40
15 604 rysstad, magnus Veirhodet 3:54.09 1:12.03
16 699 Nessa, Hallvard Ingen klubb 4:13.01 1:30.55
17 474 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL - Ski 4:15.52 1:33.46
18 293 Storhaug Auestad, Rein Jonas B Auestad AS 4:23.42 1:41.36
19 745 Bjørnsen, Johan Renè Vindbjart, IL 4:24.22 1:42.16
20 884 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 4:24.53 1:42.47
21 618 Lillebøgundersen, Sondre Stavanger Rugbyklubb 4:39.12 1:57.06
22 606 Johansen, Jarle André Veirhodet 4:42.53 2:00.47
23 674 Skuland, Even Ingen klubb 4:43.33 2:01.27
24 330 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kverneland Ski 4:48.52 2:06.46
25 553 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Helleland IL 4:55.36 2:13.30
26 595 Aarbakke, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:03.43 2:21.37
27 555 Nevestveit, Roger Usken Ingen klubb 5:17.15 2:35.09
28 593 Nødland, Magnus Ingen klubb 5:19.06 2:37.00
29 537 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad/Intersport 5:30.39 2:48.33
30 510 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 5:42.56 3:00.50
31 871 Ask, Tore Ingen klubb 5:51.53 3:09.47
32 688 Oftedal, Ivar Wathne Ingen klubb 5:53.02 3:10.56
33 589 Rongve, Vegard Ingen klubb 5:58.12 3:16.06
34 611 Galle, Richard Lyse BIL 5:59.47 3:17.41
35 690 Mellemstrand, Magne Ingen klubb 6:57.00 4:14.54
36 664 Bråtveit, Håvard Ingen klubb 7:10.35 4:28.29
- 706 Nilsen, Anders IL Bevern BRUTT
- 184 Steinsland, Gjermund Team Skiclub.No BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2 Thele, Joar Lyn Ski 2:29.47  
2 3 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 2:36.11 0:06.24
3 53 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal IL 2:48.54 0:19.07
4 54 Undheim, Aslak Årsvoll Figgjo IL 2:58.46 0:28.59
5 62 Skåland, Sindre Ingen klubb 3:00.37 0:30.50
6 107 Skarpeid, Aleksander Ntnui 3:09.05 0:39.18
7 126 Vestly Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 3:15.07 0:45.20
8 124 Nomeland Thorstensen, Kim Andre Bygland IL - Ski 3:27.31 0:57.44
9 140 Haga, Morten Ingen klubb 3:32.22 1:02.35
10 207 Christensen, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 3:39.49 1:10.02
11 443 Bø, Hans-Kristian Ingen klubb 3:51.26 1:21.39
12 414 Aasland, Torjus Åseral IL 3:52.56 1:23.09
13 589 Øygarden, Magnar Ingen klubb 3:56.07 1:26.20
14 335 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kverneland Ski 4:02.18 1:32.31
15 380 Høyland, Martin Hobberstad Ingen klubb 4:03.23 1:33.36
16 650 Lima, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:05.48 1:36.01
17 751 Kjær, Nicolai Ingen klubb 4:15.03 1:45.16
18 550 Østebø, Hans Ingen klubb 4:15.38 1:45.51
19 752 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Helleland IL 4:16.20 1:46.33
20 384 Storhaug Auestad, Tord Ingen klubb 4:16.25 1:46.38
21 548 Simonsen, Martin Ingen klubb 4:20.23 1:50.36
22 300 Storhaug Auestad, Rein Ingen klubb 4:21.44 1:51.57
23 708 Olsen, Joakim Ingen klubb 4:23.35 1:53.48
24 489 Sagneskar, Ola Erlingsson Valle IL 4:44.17 2:14.30
25 547 Østebø, Truls Ingen klubb 4:45.46 2:15.59
26 576 Johansen, Morten Bakke IF 4:51.47 2:22.00
27 546 Torsen, Emil Bakke IF 4:56.23 2:26.36
28 723 Salvesen, Simen Flekkefjord skilag 5:00.28 2:30.41
29 689 Hovet, Knut Haatveit Ingen klubb 5:02.16 2:32.29
30 660 Rønneberg, Helge Ingen klubb 5:02.38 2:32.51
31 691 Tengesdal, Ruben Totland Ingen klubb 5:07.42 2:37.55
32 760 Rannestad, Tor Frøystad Ingen klubb 5:10.38 2:40.51
33 682 Rozanski, Tor Petter Ingen klubb 5:52.44 3:22.57
34 798 Qvale, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:52.58 3:23.11
35 537 Næset, Aleksander Ingen klubb 6:00.51 3:31.04
36 204 Helmikstøl, Mikal Ingen klubb 6:09.03 3:39.16
37 767 Ljosland, Knut Åseral IL 7:08.09 4:38.22
- 150 Steinsland, Gjermund Vindbjart, IL BRUTT
- 422 Haga, Bjørnar Ingen klubb BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 207 Harv, Marius KRISTIANSAND S 2:47.30  
2 60 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal IL / Gjesdal IL 2:50.38 0:03.08
3 197 Vik, Erik Sirdal skilag 3:05.01 0:17.31
4 202 Skåland, Sindre Tonstad IL / Sira-Kvina Kraftselskap 3:06.38 0:19.08
5 75 Skarpeid, Aleksander Ntnui 3:12.00 0:24.30
6 222 Løvland, Magnus Krik Kondis 3:16.40 0:29.10
7 178 Kalland-Olsen, Einar Haugesund 3:17.22 0:29.52
8 445 Nordli, Tomas Flekkefjord skilag 3:21.54 0:34.24
9 443 nilsen, jon Vegårshei IL 3:26.21 0:38.51
10 180 Jensen Skjæveland, Sondre Figgjo 3:40.04 0:52.34
11 913 Tveiten, Tor Magnus KRIK Mandal 3:41.18 0:53.48
12 785 Tvedt, Dag-Erik Kristiansand Roklubb 3:43.11 0:55.41
13 280 Aasland, Torjus Åseral IL 3:47.20 0:59.50
14 305 Høyland, Martin Hobberstad Nærbø 3:50.35 1:03.05
15 431 Syvertsen, Simon Lura Bedehus 3:53.57 1:06.27
16 602 Liland, Ole Asbjørn TONSTAD 4:04.43 1:17.13
17 353 Storhaug Auestad, Tord Auestad Kran-Transport AS 4:05.26 1:17.56
18 890 Tesaker, Glenn Bakke IF 4:06.33 1:19.03
19 417 Sagevik Kalsås, Sture Nordbohus 4:12.16 1:24.46
20 705 Fjellstad, Håkon Vennesla 4:12.42 1:25.12
21 416 Asbjørnsen, Erlend Kverneland Ski 4:19.22 1:31.52
22 762 Helmikstøl, Mikal Helmikstã¸L Hjulutrustning 4:21.03 1:33.33
23 866 Bjørgum, Øyvind Rysstad 4:23.20 1:35.50
24 596 Kleiven, Ruben Utleira IL 4:24.35 1:37.05
25 471 Finnseth, Christian NTNUI / NTNUI 4:26.19 1:38.49
26 311 Storhaug Auestad, Rein Auestad Kran-Transport AS 4:31.16 1:43.46
27 382 Kverneland, Torbjørn Kverneland Ski 4:34.19 1:46.49
28 728 Taraldsen, Eirik Vennesla 4:34.47 1:47.17
29 362 Strømberg, Odin Ntnu 4:37.51 1:50.21
30 877 Log, Kory TJØRHOM 4:46.38 1:59.08
31 1060 Madland, Eirik Hetland sport 4:53.27 2:05.57
32 887 Forgard, Tore Åseral IL 4:54.07 2:06.37
33 770 Kjosavik, Torjus Sandnes 4:58.12 2:10.42
34 514 Johansen, Morten SIRA 5:08.10 2:20.40
35 719 Mørch, Vegard Sandnes 5:08.58 2:21.28
36 771 Hetland, Stian Helleland IL 5:11.42 2:24.12
37 774 Handeland, Anders Holta's Sønner 5:14.03 2:26.33
38 876 Klakegg Egeland, Eivind Bryne 5:18.51 2:31.21
39 888 Forgard, Kjell Johan Åseral IL 5:28.34 2:41.04
40 885 Forgard, Morten Åseral IL 5:31.48 2:44.18
41 520 Nødland, Magnus Aarbakke 5:36.40 2:49.10
42 742 Byberg, Fredrik Auestad 5:36.45 2:49.15
43 534 Hovet, Knut Haatveit KRISTIANSAND S 5:40.27 2:52.57
44 776 Grødem, Steinar Holta's Sønner 5:51.42 3:04.12
45 882 Sande, Eivind Grov Aarbakke 5:52.52 3:05.22
46 778 Sigbjørnsen, Olav Holta's Sønner 6:16.26 3:28.56
47 773 Vagle, Johannes K Holta's Sønner 6:22.33 3:35.03
48 886 Thorsland, Espen Åseral IL 6:43.44 3:56.14
49 740 Nesland, Andreas Åseral IL 6:43.48 3:56.18
50 777 Tveita, Karl Arne Holta's Sønner 6:58.57 4:11.27
51 795 Birkeland, Arne Tobias Lyngdal 7:22.32 4:35.02
52 936 Staalesen, Martin Lyngdal 7:29.27 4:41.57
53 911 Røyseland, Alf Jakob Knaben og Fjotland IL / Asfaltsør 7:36.53 4:49.23
54 791 Øygard, Magnus Thorsnæs Madla Svømmeklubb 7:49.30 5:02.00
- 474 Lekvam, Anders Jørpeland BRUTT
- 994 STRAY, Nils Herman Team Yoko Optiwax BRUTT
- 253 Rypdal, Simen Milslukern Sport BRUTT
- 680 Skåden Amdal, Olav Mikal Jørpeland BRUTT
- 196 Rostrup, Hans Sandneseliten BRUTT
- 912 Netlandsnes, Tor Ivar Knaben og Fjotland IL / Asfaltsør BRUTT