Sesilåmi resultater

M61-65

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 261 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL / Avaldsnes IL 3:43.05  
2 251 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 4:06.19 0:23.14
3 129 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politiidrettslag 4:15.37 0:32.32
4 167 Johansen, Terje Ingen klubb 4:19.38 0:36.33
5 230 Aamodt, Helge Imås, IL 4:21.58 0:38.53
6 414 Knudsen, Helge Stavanger kommune BIL 4:23.21 0:40.16
7 499 Mork, Arne Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 4:40.04 0:56.59
8 175 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:42.28 0:59.23
9 640 Stokkeland, Gustav Bryne CK / Ganddal IL 4:48.34 1:05.29
10 109 Skretting, Håkon Ingen klubb 4:49.34 1:06.29
11 388 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 4:51.00 1:07.55
12 278 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 5:02.02 1:18.57
13 395 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 5:11.34 1:28.29
14 154 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 5:12.06 1:29.01
15 489 Alsnes, Otto Heli Sport 5:20.12 1:37.07
16 452 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Ingen klubb 5:23.16 1:40.11
17 1223 Kjell, Omland Sparebanken Sør Bil 5:27.47 1:44.42
18 1243 Mohaugen, Einar| Heli Sport 5:35.37 1:52.32
19 439 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 5:51.48 2:08.43
20 1172 Støle, Rolf Giv-Akt 5:56.10 2:13.05
21 736 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 5:56.51 2:13.46
22 1136 Kristensen, Kurt Knaben IL 6:04.25 2:21.20
23 1079 Kjellevold, Kjell H Sus Bil 6:05.47 2:22.42
24 651 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund kommune 6:09.48 2:26.43
25 684 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 6:13.19 2:30.14
26 1457 Servoll, Einar Regevig Torsk 6:20.46 2:37.41
27 341 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 6:23.05 2:40.00
28 957 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Sandnes IL 6:23.17 2:40.12
29 770 Auer, Franz Ingen klubb 6:28.20 2:45.15
30 1169 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 6:28.54 2:45.49
31 989 Tvedt, Tore Romon Vaulen O Klubb 6:33.35 2:50.30
32 476 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben 6:39.48 2:56.43
33 589 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 6:52.30 3:09.25
34 629 Andersen , Ove Archer 6:55.13 3:12.08
35 335 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 7:00.55 3:17.50
36 464 Eldhuset, Torgrim Ingen klubb 7:06.55 3:23.50
37 451 Myrum, Tarald Ingen klubb 7:16.30 3:33.25
38 425 Svihus, Helge Svalbard Turn / Turrennklubben 7:20.17 3:37.12
39 1266 Flateland, Tarald Valle IL 7:53.59 4:10.54
40 927 Aarflot, Hans-Olav Randaberg Skiklubb 7:58.12 4:15.07
41 935 Kindervåg, Gaute Ingen klubb 8:07.21 4:24.16
42 626 Uhlving, Sverre Ingen klubb 8:10.05 4:27.00
- 216 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL BRUTT
- 333 Olsen, Ulf BP Norge BRUTT
- 511 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal BRUTT
- 931 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1439 Mæland, Ivar Sturla, IF / Turrennklubben Rogaland BRUTT
- 687 Roland, Erling Uis Bil BRUTT
- 1143 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. BRUTT
- 846 Aarsland, Terje Øines Cosl Drilling BRUTT
- 1092 Mjanger, Erling Adermarine A/S BRUTT
- 653 Crogh, Ivar Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 902 Tønnessen, Tor Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 720 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank BRUTT
- 1142 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. BRUTT
- 1245 Nygård, Jan Edvard Bjerke IL Ski BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 200 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:19.58  
2 127 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 3:20.40 0:00.42
3 89 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Valle IL 3:23.06 0:03.08
4 79 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:24.45 0:04.47
5 189 Håmsø, Egil Bjerke IL Ski 3:28.48 0:08.50
6 735 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:30.47 0:10.49
7 65 Monan, Tor Arve Ingen klubb 3:32.04 0:12.06
8 136 Johansen, Terje Rejlers Consulting 3:35.42 0:15.44
9 746 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:44.29 0:24.31
10 180 Mork, Arne Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 3:45.48 0:25.50
11 318 Stokkeland, Gustav Ingen klubb 3:47.32 0:27.34
12 199 Alsnes, Otto Heli-One 3:48.12 0:28.14
13 860 Øygard, Kjell Total 3:50.33 0:30.35
14 210 Olsen, Ulf Ingen klubb 3:51.06 0:31.08
15 135 Skretting, Håkon Ingen klubb 3:52.10 0:32.12
16 254 Truchs, Bjørn Dag Team Mosjon 3:52.32 0:32.34
17 192 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:53.40 0:33.42
18 101 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Kannik Fysioterapi AS 3:56.40 0:36.42
19 157 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:56.48 0:36.50
20 240 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:00.17 0:40.19
21 187 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:00.25 0:40.27
22 516 Sivertsen, Jan H DnB 4:01.00 0:41.02
23 204 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.39 0:44.41
24 280 Eldhuset, Torgrim Ingen klubb 4:05.20 0:45.22
25 642 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:05.45 0:45.47
26 245 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:09.31 0:49.33
27 247 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 4:13.59 0:54.01
28 275 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:17.58 0:58.00
29 237 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:18.24 0:58.26
30 455 Tvedt, Tore Romon Forus Rør 4:19.16 0:59.18
31 716 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Ingen klubb 4:21.16 1:01.18
32 232 Fasseland, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 4:21.35 1:01.37
33 598 Oltedal, Hallvard Ingen klubb 4:25.09 1:05.11
34 322 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:27.10 1:07.12
35 589 Tønnessen, Tor Statoil 4:27.27 1:07.29
36 841 Olsen, Reidar Varheim Ingen klubb 4:37.46 1:17.48
37 253 Vatland, Ove Ingen klubb 4:47.18 1:27.20
38 445 Kristensen, Kurt Knaben IL 4:50.16 1:30.18
39 580 Jaasund, Terje Ingen klubb 4:52.07 1:32.09
40 302 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil 4:53.29 1:33.31
41 399 Andersen , Ove Archer 4:56.16 1:36.18
42 319 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund kommune 4:59.44 1:39.46
43 427 Oaland, Ove Ingen klubb 5:00.21 1:40.23
44 963 Birkeland, Oddvar Grindheim IL 5:21.10 2:01.12
45 590 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad 5:30.41 2:10.43
46 987 Hamre , Petter Total E&P Norge 5:34.49 2:14.51
47 624 Dale, Øystein Stavanger Legesenteer 5:55.53 2:35.55
48 582 Tjelta, Tor Inge Ingen klubb 5:57.56 2:37.58
49 431 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 6:00.31 2:40.33
50 412 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 6:18.31 2:58.33
- 889 Halvorsen, Svein Olav Aker Solutions BRUTT
- 174 Skåland, Jan Magne Sira Kvina Kraftselskap BRUTT
- 591 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BRUTT
- 524 Bill, Gunleiv Block Berge Bygg AS BRUTT
- 288 Knudsen, Helge Stavanger kommune BIL BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 92 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:34.21  
2 107 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:42.29 0:08.08
3 111 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Valle IL 3:45.25 0:11.04
4 108 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3:47.53 0:13.32
5 254 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:56.39 0:22.18
6 116 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 4:02.59 0:28.38
7 825 Aamodt, Helge Imås, IL 4:06.44 0:32.23
8 780 Eivindson, Torkild Nikkelverket BIL 4:07.09 0:32.48
9 369 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.38 0:46.17
10 444 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:26.29 0:52.08
11 311 Alsnes, Otto CHC Helisport 4:26.47 0:52.26
12 577 Stokkeland, Gustav Foss-Eik 4:28.37 0:54.16
13 339 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Kannik Fysikalske Institutt 4:30.56 0:56.35
14 340 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:35.04 1:00.43
15 852 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben 4:35.38 1:01.17
16 323 Olsen, Ulf Ingen klubb 4:38.15 1:03.54
17 380 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:45.08 1:10.47
18 374 Eldhuset, Torgrim Egen 4:46.45 1:12.24
19 428 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:47.07 1:12.46
20 572 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:54.39 1:20.18
21 402 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:59.54 1:25.33
22 854 Christensen, Øyvind Excello AS 5:01.03 1:26.42
23 799 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 5:04.29 1:30.08
24 722 Berge, Svein sweco bil 5:04.36 1:30.15
25 786 Sundal, Jon SUS-BIL 5:07.39 1:33.18
26 408 Tvedt, Tore Romon Forus Rør AS 5:09.54 1:35.33
27 420 Oltedal, Hallvard Ingen klubb 5:13.13 1:38.52
28 358 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 5:13.15 1:38.54
29 565 Svihus, Helge Turrennklubben 5:13.16 1:38.55
30 427 Tønnessen, Tor Statoil 5:21.03 1:46.42
31 495 Andersen , Ove Ingen klubb 5:22.29 1:48.08
32 417 Bakken, Bernt ConocoPhillips BIL 5:26.22 1:52.01
33 484 Kristensen, Kurt Knaben IL 5:27.15 1:52.54
34 740 Dalen, Geir N Eni Norge 5:36.07 2:01.46
35 692 Birkeland, Oddvar Grindheim IL 5:36.17 2:01.56
36 548 Jaasund, Terje Ingen klubb 5:47.23 2:13.02
37 865 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:53.32 2:19.11
38 99 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 6:00.35 2:26.14
39 863 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 6:11.18 2:36.57
40 327 Skretting, Håkon Ingen klubb 7:06.07 3:31.46
41 746 Hamre , Espen Turrennklubben 7:38.07 4:03.46
- 401 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 525 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL BRUTT
- 795 Øygard, Kjell Total E&P Norge BRUTT
- 481 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben BRUTT
- 490 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL BRUTT
- 737 Frøsland, Reidar Ingen klubb BRUTT

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 121 Aanensen, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:18.55  
2 76 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:26.15 0:07.20
3 89 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben og Fjotland IL 3:33.58 0:15.03
3 100 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 3:33.58 0:15.03
4 363 Sindland, Olav Knaben og Fjotland IL 3:39.15 0:20.20
5 95 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:48.08 0:29.13
6 88 Matre, Reidar Ingen klubb 3:53.07 0:34.12
7 293 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 3:53.24 0:34.29
8 167 Øygard, Kjell Ingen klubb 3:56.31 0:37.36
9 345 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:02.26 0:43.31
10 329 Olsen, Ulf Ingen klubb 4:06.17 0:47.22
11 763 Aarøe, Jan Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:13.22 0:54.27
12 315 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.58 0:55.03
13 444 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Ingen klubb 4:17.25 0:58.30
14 333 Bue, Kristen Ingen klubb 4:19.39 1:00.44
15 365 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:24.16 1:05.21
16 429 Abeland, Dag Hermann Ingen klubb 4:27.26 1:08.31
17 448 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:28.37 1:09.42
18 369 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:32.31 1:13.36
19 404 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:32.53 1:13.58
20 388 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:33.45 1:14.50
21 390 Tvedt, Tore Romon Ingen klubb 4:42.28 1:23.33
22 379 Tønnessen, Tor Ingen klubb 4:42.53 1:23.58
23 398 Bakken, Bernt Ingen klubb 4:44.17 1:25.22
24 288 Fasseland, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 4:45.01 1:26.06
25 332 Skretting, Håkon Ingen klubb 4:47.32 1:28.37
26 215 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord skilag 4:48.11 1:29.16
27 381 Sundal, Jon Ingen klubb 4:52.23 1:33.28
28 343 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 5:01.46 1:42.51
29 401 Oltedal, Hallvard Ingen klubb 5:08.36 1:49.41
30 479 Jaasund, Terje Ingen klubb 5:13.27 1:54.32
31 685 Haraldstad, Sven Ingen klubb 5:17.02 1:58.07
32 481 Moen, Jan Robert Ingen klubb 5:49.01 2:30.06
33 529 Bjørnevik, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:51.01 2:32.06
34 557 våge, ole kristian Ingen klubb 5:56.37 2:37.42
35 584 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL - Ski 6:22.31 3:03.36
36 749 Dale, Øystein Ingen klubb 6:41.39 3:22.44
37 714 Andersen, John Otra IL 7:01.46 3:42.51
- 511 Pallesen, Per Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 134 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL BRUTT
- 619 Skåland, Jan Magne Ingen klubb BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 69 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal 3:20.45  
2 90 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:30.18 0:09.33
3 113 Pettersen, Ove Fløy Ski / Piraja 3:39.47 0:19.02
4 437 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-klubb 3:41.38 0:20.53
5 125 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger Orienteringsklubb 3:43.05 0:22.20
6 255 Øygard, Kjell Wintershall Norge AS 3:51.25 0:30.40
7 170 Matre, Reidar Rm Team 3:52.42 0:31.57
8 290 Blomstervik, Knut Boreal 3:53.01 0:32.16
9 261 Sindland, Olav Kvinesdal 3:56.20 0:35.35
10 434 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:58.52 0:38.07
11 110 Kittelsen, Walter VIKERSUND 4:00.04 0:39.19
12 229 Seyffarth, Torstein Mandal 4:02.19 0:41.34
13 309 Skrettingland, Jonas Varhaug IL 4:16.57 0:56.12
14 316 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:21.58 1:01.13
15 295 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 4:22.11 1:01.26
15 156 Johannessen, Tore Arendal 4:22.11 1:01.26
16 761 Steineger, Jan Fana IL 4:22.48 1:02.03
17 181 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:24.39 1:03.54
18 279 Spødervold, Torvald Vikeså 4:33.22 1:12.37
19 383 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:36.52 1:16.07
20 393 Sundal, Jon SUS-BIL 4:38.24 1:17.39
21 394 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:39.49 1:19.04
22 993 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:40.41 1:19.56
23 396 Grønningsæter, Sigurd KRISTIANSAND S 4:40.58 1:20.13
24 367 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:41.06 1:20.21
25 452 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:42.32 1:21.47
26 390 Tvedt, Tore Romon Forus Rør 4:44.08 1:23.23
27 342 Aarøe, Jan Fredrik Statoil 4:44.53 1:24.08
28 274 Fasseland, Jan Erik Ryvingen 4:45.21 1:24.36
29 282 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben og Fjotland IL 4:49.25 1:28.40
30 381 Abeland, Dag Hermann Santanderconsumerbank 4:58.20 1:37.35
31 712 Frøsland, Reidar Flekkefjord 4:59.59 1:39.14
32 427 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL / Sira Kvina Kraftselskap 5:00.54 1:40.09
33 395 Ljosland, Oddmund Åseral IL 5:06.24 1:45.39
34 391 Bakken, Bernt Stavanger 5:14.17 1:53.32
35 529 Håland, Olav Tine 5:25.49 2:05.04
36 917 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 5:30.03 2:09.18
37 643 Birkeland, Oddvar Grindheim IL / Schlumerger 5:31.46 2:11.01
38 738 Myklebust, Jan RIVCO 5:47.14 2:26.29
39 744 Hersvik, Magne Benin-Norge Stiftelsen 6:50.55 3:30.10
40 874 Rettedal, Ernst Arnfinn Stavanger 6:59.28 3:38.43
41 661 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL - Ski 7:15.59 3:55.14
- 550 Jaasund, Terje Statsbygg Bil BRUTT
- 461 Stokkeland, Terje KVERNALAND BRUTT