Sesilåmi resultater

K56-60

2014

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 397 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Ingen klubb 4:53.47  
2 411 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand1 5:09.05 0:15.18
3 702 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 5:59.54 1:06.07
4 733 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 6:33.42 1:39.55
5 908 Berg, Åse Susendal IL/UL / Sus 6:35.21 1:41.34
6 656 Wik, Turid Hansen Ingen klubb 6:51.54 1:58.07
7 657 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 6:56.35 2:02.48
8 616 Keim, Karin Kristansand Kommune 8:00.46 3:06.59
9 658 Sæthre, Sølvi Bryne 8:23.57 3:30.10
10 660 Nygård, Marit Karin Turrennklubben, Rogaland 8:33.08 3:39.21
- 377 Stokkeland, Mari Bryne CK / Ganddal IL BRUTT
- 1384 Fuller-Kask, Bonnie Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 678 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 1264 Sollie, Eva Marie Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 755 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil BRUTT
- 641 Mæland, Anne Berit SUSBIL BRUTT
- 744 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag BRUTT

2015

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 161 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:37.20  
2 202 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Ingen klubb 3:54.48 0:17.28
3 264 Stokkeland, Mari Ingen klubb 4:06.36 0:29.16
4 286 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand 1 4:09.41 0:32.21
5 296 Loug, Olaug S. Ingen klubb 4:32.26 0:55.06
6 701 Dyrstad, Turid Egen Bedrift 4:43.14 1:05.54
7 313 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil 4:44.18 1:06.58
8 361 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Stavanger Universitetssjukehus 4:50.58 1:13.38
9 364 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 4:52.41 1:15.21
10 365 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ingen klubb 4:53.46 1:16.26
11 379 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Ingen klubb 5:07.43 1:30.23
12 944 Hauan, Astrid Flekkefjord skilag 5:10.27 1:33.07
13 572 Wik, Turid Ingen klubb 5:16.39 1:39.19
14 1317 Bjørke, Nina Kristiansand Kommune 5:20.19 1:42.59
15 366 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 5:28.22 1:51.02
16 418 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:29.50 1:52.30
17 931 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 5:33.44 1:56.24
18 833 Kimestad, Åse Lill Vågsbygd Vgs 5:33.46 1:56.26
19 723 Kvitne, Marit Ingen klubb 5:43.28 2:06.08
20 405 Vinje, Gunvor SSA BIL 5:58.40 2:21.20
21 760 Lunde, Anne Stavanger Kommune 6:17.29 2:40.09
22 661 Skryten, Dagfrid Marie Ullandhaug IL 6:51.33 3:14.13
- 876 Skeie, Tone Madland Turrennklubben BRUTT

2016

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 150 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:17.17  
2 334 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø I.L. 4:32.57 0:15.40
3 381 Olsen, Liv Lende OlsenBand1-Kverneland Group 4:44.41 0:27.24
4 445 Loug, Olaug S. NO TEAM 4:57.45 0:40.28
5 643 Dyrstad, Turid Spring Trening 5:23.38 1:06.21
6 466 Underbakke, Annette Exxonmobil 5:24.31 1:07.14
7 486 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Stavanger Universitetssjukehus 5:26.20 1:09.03
8 513 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes Kommune 5:34.26 1:17.09
9 488 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord DnB 5:48.17 1:31.00
10 487 Grønningsæter, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:49.55 1:32.38
11 526 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:19.39 2:02.22
12 777 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 6:27.47 2:10.30
13 549 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil 6:30.26 2:13.09
14 693 Vinje, Gunvor Arendals Roklub 6:34.39 2:17.22
15 833 Wirsching, Ingrid CSF-Christianssands Seilforening 6:44.55 2:27.38
16 829 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 6:47.18 2:30.01
17 554 Berg, Åse SUS 7:01.23 2:44.06
18 559 Skryten, Dagfrid Marie Gvs 7:25.55 3:08.38

2017

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 111 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:50.01  
2 368 Olsen, Liv Lende Ingen klubb 4:28.09 0:38.08
3 563 Refsland, Berit Ingen klubb 4:55.06 1:05.05
4 734 Sola, Kirsten Ingen klubb 4:59.17 1:09.16
5 471 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Ingen klubb 5:06.34 1:16.33
6 758 Dirdal, Bente Ingen klubb 5:09.04 1:19.03
7 407 Høivik, Else Plener Ingen klubb 5:17.43 1:27.42
8 638 Bjerkreim, Tove Ingen klubb 5:18.16 1:28.15
9 756 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Ingen klubb 5:30.36 1:40.35
10 482 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ingen klubb 5:36.09 1:46.08
11 505 Nygård, Marit Karin Ingen klubb 5:54.44 2:04.43
12 688 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 5:59.46 2:09.45
13 508 Line, Hilde Ingen klubb 6:06.04 2:16.03
14 519 Sveen, Kristin Ingen klubb 6:57.32 3:07.31
- 570 Finnesand, Heidi Ingen klubb BRUTT

2018

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 167 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:59.09  
2 214 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra IL 4:10.18 0:11.09
3 373 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenband1 - Kverneland Group 4:31.30 0:32.21
4 555 Høivik, Else Plener Team Ryfylket 5:00.09 1:01.00
5 448 Pettersen, Siri SUS 5:07.07 1:07.58
6 544 Vassbø, Unni Petra NCC BIL 5:11.01 1:11.52
7 530 Underbakke, Annette Point Resources 5:15.00 1:15.51
8 1053 Reianes, Merte RENNESØY 5:16.50 1:17.41
9 561 Fasseland, Anne Gunn Ryvingen 5:24.58 1:25.49
10 835 Johannesen, Jorunn Statoil 5:28.15 1:29.06
11 560 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord DnB 5:34.45 1:35.36
12 1071 Vethe, Marta Katrine VOSS 5:53.07 1:53.58
13 652 Line, Hilde Repsol 5:59.13 2:00.04
14 964 Berg, Kirsten Høvdingen, IL 6:00.45 2:01.36
15 578 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:04.51 2:05.42
16 677 Pedersen, Reidun Hjelmeland 6:57.02 2:57.53
17 1054 Døsvik, Heidy NAV 7:10.26 3:11.17
18 666 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad 7:42.22 3:43.13
- 655 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil BRUTT
- 685 Obrestad, Liv Grete Stavanger BRUTT