Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 43-49 år

1978

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Johansen, Aron Skruefabrikken BIL 3:32.00  
2 Jørundland, Einar Randesund IL 3:38.35 0:06.35
3 Wærum, Ørjan Helikopterservice BIL 3:42.00 0:10.00
4 Sandvik, Birger Suldal IL 3:44.50 0:12.50
5 Myran, Oddvar Søgne IL 3:45.05 0:13.05
6 Mæland, Arvid Johs.Rasmussen BIL 3:45.07 0:13.07
7 Ekholt, Per Sola flyst. 3:48.55 0:16.55
8 Hodnemyr, Karl Hunsfos Fabr. 3:49.36 0:17.36
8 Lie, Øystein Hunsfos Fabr. 3:49.36 0:17.36
9 Jakobsen, Thor M. Haugesund IL 3:49.47 0:17.47
10 Birketvedt, Åge Kjevik 3:50.53 0:18.53
11 Hostad, Ivar A. R-sport 3:53.03 0:21.03
12 Skajaa, Kjetil Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.35 0:21.35
13 Sirevåg, Sigurd H Volvo Bil 3:54.45 0:22.45
14 Bjerkvand, Arvid Oddersjaa SSK 3:57.05 0:25.05
15 Hurum, Ragnar Kværner 3:57.25 0:25.25
16 Nilsen, Steinar Norwegian Contractors. 4:01.00 0:29.00
17 Stokkeland, Steinar Otra IL 4:01.32 0:29.32
18 Haga, Otto Sola flyst. 4:02.14 0:30.14
19 Jensen, Kjell Reber BIL 4:03.19 0:31.19
20 Kavli, Inge T. Luftforsvaret 4:05.03 0:33.03
21 Lundal, Aimar K.O.K 4:08.23 0:36.23
22 Nilsen, Norolf Flekkefjord IL 4:09.15 0:37.15
23 Åsan, Sigurd Torridal Il 4:14.14 0:42.14
24 Carlsen, Kjell Glud Norwegian Contractors. 4:14.24 0:42.24
25 Skuland, Knut Marnardal IL 4:15.40 0:43.40
26 Austeheim, Ragnar Sauda IL 4:16.05 0:44.05
27 Tjørhom, Sven Sirdal skilag 4:17.35 0:45.35
28 Ranstrøm, Alf Hunsfos Fabr. 4:19.06 0:47.06
29 Madland, Roald Gjesdal IL 4:19.44 0:47.44
30 Aas, Harald_ Gjesdal IL 4:20.10 0:48.10
31 Murvold, Ivar Gjesdal IL 4:26.33 0:54.33
32 Lima, Kjell Gjesdal IL 4:28.25 0:56.25
33 Paulsen, Finn Oddersjaa SSK 4:29.24 0:57.24
34 Lima, Oddvar Gjesdal IL 4:29.55 0:57.55
35 Vik, Halde Suldal IL 4:31.16 0:59.16
36 Aarrestad, Ola P. Undheim IL 4:31.20 0:59.20
37 Nesland, Knut Bul 4:31.32 0:59.32
38 Myhre, Sverre Sirdal skilag 4:35.08 1:03.08
39 Dagestad, Ola Vaulen O-Klubb 4:36.22 1:04.22
40 Andersen, Odd Arne Wallboard Bil 4:38.04 1:06.04
41 Haustreis, Kåre IL Skogguten 4:39.39 1:07.39
42 Kvite, Kristian Otra IL 4:39.42 1:07.42
43 Gjersdal, Kjell PJK sport 4:40.17 1:08.17
44 Gåsland, Kåre Bjerkreim IL 4:41.50 1:09.50
45 Leland, John Hunsfos Fabr. 4:42.16 1:10.16
46 Pedersen, Odd Ø-sport Bil 4:42.26 1:10.26
47 Helliesen, Helge Høyland Ungdomsskole 4:42.52 1:10.52
48 Kristensen, Kristen LTS 4:43.10 1:11.10
49 Michelsen, Alfred Flekkefjord IL 4:44.26 1:12.26
50 Ulstrup, Per IK Våg 4:46.10 1:14.10
51 Albrethsen, Gabriel Egersund skiforening 4:49.10 1:17.10
52 Slejeskog, Sigbjørn Jørpeland Turn IL 4:49.13 1:17.13
53 Seland, John Ingen klubb 4:51.00 1:19.00
54 Torjussen, Willy Oddersjaa SSK 4:51.12 1:19.12
55 Kjellemo, Halvor KOK 4:52.22 1:20.22
56 Heddeland, Per Marnardal IL 4:52.46 1:20.46
57 Bujordet, Arnfinn Kristiansand IF 4:53.47 1:21.47
58 Skoland, Bjarne HTKSØ 4:54.00 1:22.00
59 Tjeldflåt, Olav Trandberg bil 4:54.20 1:22.20
60 Grov, Aasmund Ingen klubb 4:55.10 1:23.10
61 Døhlen, Sverre Stvgr. Tennisklubb 4:55.21 1:23.21
62 Kirkhus, Gunnar Privatbanken BIL 4:55.30 1:23.30
63 Brernevand, Chlarens Marnardal IL 4:56.13 1:24.13
64 Ravdal , Sven Block-klubben BIL 4:56.25 1:24.25
65 Vadla, Njål Data-sport 4:57.00 1:25.00
66 Tveit, Oddvar Lygna Skilag 4:58.22 1:26.22
67 Søbye, Arnfinn KMV BIL 4:59.00 1:27.00
68 Veggeland, Olav Mandal 5:00.00 1:28.00
69 Djupssland, Kåre Vindbjart IL 5:01.24 1:29.24
70 Vadla, Dagfinn R-sport 5:01.37 1:29.37
71 Steira, Einar Ø-sport Bil 5:03.54 1:31.54
72 Warland, Alf Ford 5:04.17 1:32.17
73 Sandkleiva, Arne Kverneland BIL 5:05.51 1:33.51
74 Refsenes, Jon Emil Sørmaskin BIL 5:06.20 1:34.20
75 Sæbø, Einar Haugesund IL 5:06.25 1:34.25
76 Ådnøy, Einar Aducerverket Bil 5:06.34 1:34.34
77 Espedal, Ingvald R-sport 5:06.46 1:34.46
78 Glendrange, Kjell Knaben IL 5:06.49 1:34.49
79 Fandrem, Johan Sandnes IL 5:10.22 1:38.22
80 Evensen, Ernst Sandnes IL 5:11.10 1:39.10
81 Gydesen, Andreas Brande skilklubb 5:11.35 1:39.35
82 Thomassen, Walter Falconbridge BIL 5:11.41 1:39.41
83 Carlsen, Jørgen Egersund skiforening 5:11.50 1:39.50
84 Torsland, Ånen Ingen klubb 5:13.12 1:41.12
85 Fossum, Sverre Lillesand IL 5:16.18 1:44.18
86 Moe, Kjetil Gjerstad Mek.verk. 5:16.30 1:44.30
87 Helgeland, Leif Ganddal IL 5:16.33 1:44.33
88 Meisland, Otto Øglend 5:17.18 1:45.18
89 Mohn, Håkon jr. EC-585-BIL 5:17.30 1:45.30
90 Stien, Magne Bjørndalsheia 5:19.04 1:47.04
91 Alseth, Olav Kværner 5:20.05 1:48.05
92 Marvik, Bjørn R-sport 5:22.23 1:50.23
93 Espedal, Torfinn Aducerverket Bil 5:24.32 1:52.32
94 Jensen, Jone T. R-sport 5:25.00 1:53.00
95 Bjurstrøm, Per Flekkefjord IL 5:26.20 1:54.20
96 Ødegård, Oskar Sirdal skilag 5:26.40 1:54.40
97 Eie , Bjørn Knaben IL 5:30.56 1:58.56
98 Attestog, Olav I. IL Skogguten 5:31.08 1:59.08
99 Skoggevik, Einar Lillesand IL 5:31.10 1:59.10
100 Grastveit, John Titania A/S 5:32.40 2:00.40
101 Sevild, John Stvgr. Skif. 5:34.07 2:02.07
102 Flagstad, Finn Trekkhundklubben 5:36.41 2:04.41
103 Sirevåg, Sigurd Kverneland BIL 5:38.26 2:06.26
104 Omide, Kjell Gjerstad Mek.verk. 5:41.17 2:09.17
105 Sundavik, Bjørn Madla 5:41.30 2:09.30
106 Øvstebø, Gunnar Stavanger Sparekasse BIL 5:42.50 2:10.50
107 Frafjord, Peter Norsea Bil 5:44.47 2:12.47
108 Marthinsen, Alv Stavanger O-klubb 5:45.12 2:13.12
109 Kolltveit, Svein Agnar Flekkefjord IL 5:50.02 2:18.02
110 Bø, Gabriel L Ingen klubb 5:50.27 2:18.27
111 Eriksen, Per R-sport 5:51.55 2:19.55
112 Eieland, Harald IL Skogguten 5:52.05 2:20.05
113 Tjomsland, Steinar Stvgr. Tennisklubb 5:52.35 2:20.35
114 Hustvedt, Kjell R-sport 5:54.50 2:22.50
115 Kryger, Rolf Oddersjaa SSK 5:58.20 2:26.20
116 Olsen, Kåre G. Jernbanens IL 5:58.40 2:26.40
117 Strand, Harry Rogaland Sykehus 5:59.20 2:27.20
118 Pettersen, Kjell Eikely Lyngdal 6:04.03 2:32.03
119 Simonsen, Vidar Gjesdal IL 6:05.40 2:33.40
120 Torkelsen, Jan G. Stvgr. Roklubb 6:07.40 2:35.40
121 Pedersen, Hans Martin Privatbanken BIL 6:08.50 2:36.50
122 Suggelia, Jøå Sørmaskin BIL 6:09.55 2:37.55
123 Sandve, Einar Kommuen BIL 6:11.20 2:39.20
124 Hitter, Rolf Ingeniør skolen 6:13.18 2:41.18
125 Hansen, Leif B. Tonstad IL 6:17.15 2:45.15
126 Færsvaag, Atle Mandal 6:17.17 2:45.17
127 Jacobsen, Yngvar Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:18.10 2:46.10
128 Skålvik, Kjell Braathens SAFE BIL 6:19.10 2:47.10
129 Dagestad, Anders Vaulen O-Klubb 6:21.50 2:49.50
130 Spinanger, Knut Lygna Skilag 6:24.05 2:52.05
131 Sørestad, Jakob Klepp IL 6:27.15 2:55.15
132 Tonstad, Kjell Øvrebø IL 6:29.40 2:57.40
133 Svanholm, Jens Christian Sykehuset BIL 6:35.35 3:03.35
134 Ølberg, Lars Brødr. Hetland A/S 6:35.57 3:03.57
135 Erichsen, Paul Randesund IL 6:42.10 3:10.10
136 Øgreid, Odd Posten BIL Stavanger 6:44.40 3:12.40
137 Tobiassen, Johan Storekvina 6:53.50 3:21.50
138 Dahle, Tor Volvo Bil 6:57.12 3:25.12
139 Berner, Søren Ingen klubb 7:15.17 3:43.17
140 Bergstøl, Hunsfos Fabr. 7:42.00 4:10.00