Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 15-16 år

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3006 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 4:02.54  
2 3021 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:12.13 0:09.19
3 3022 Undeland, Eirik Otra IL 4:20.17 0:17.23
4 3020 Svela, Per Helleland Ski 4:29.58 0:27.04
5 3014 Mushom, Håkon Lyngdal IL 4:47.45 0:44.51
6 3005 Haga, Morten Sandnes IL 4:52.40 0:49.46
7 3167 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart Ski 4:58.37 0:55.43
8 3011 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kvernaland Ski 5:10.35 1:07.41
9 3009 Håland, Erik Gjesdal IL 5:13.05 1:10.11
10 3013 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Madla IL 5:16.13 1:13.19
11 3003 Fossfjell, Andreas Gssl 5:22.47 1:19.53
12 3002 Ertzeid, Tobias Gjeving Il 5:26.16 1:23.22
13 3004 Gyland, Torstein Gyland IL 5:31.44 1:28.50
14 3015 Nese, Anders Conocophillips 5:46.39 1:43.45
15 3016 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Sirdal skilag 5:56.15 1:53.21
16 3001 Albert, Haakon Krsand Rokl 6:20.03 2:17.09
17 3017 Nødland, Mathias Dirdal IL 6:34.49 2:31.55
18 3008 Høgemark, Matz Kvernaland Ski 6:43.17 2:40.23
- 3007 Homme, Kjetil Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 3023 Vinningland, Ove Bjerkreim IL BRUTT
- 3166 Hansen, Henrik Krsand Rokl BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3023 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord Kaj 3:14.54  
2 3002 Andreassen, Kjartan Gjesdal IL 3:29.56 0:15.02
3 3544 Elieson, Markus Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.42 0:23.48
4 3009 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Sandnes IL 3:42.04 0:27.10
5 3025 Vagle, Anders Haver Sandnes IL 3:45.31 0:30.37
6 3405 Steinsland, John Olav Øvrebø IL 3:47.50 0:32.56
7 3404 Steinsland, Daniel Øvrebø IL 3:47.52 0:32.58
8 3406 Vestøl, Olav Vegårshei IL 3:49.56 0:35.02
9 3402 Nygårdseter, Bjørnar Vegårshei IL 3:51.43 0:36.49
10 3542 Aas-Lyngby, Andreas Vindbjart IL 3:52.20 0:37.26
11 3020 Paulsen, Endre Hauge Aarbakke BIL 3:52.26 0:37.32
12 3538 Mushom, Håkon Lyngdal IL 3:54.42 0:39.48
13 3500 Hagen, Eirik Skuterud IL Vindbjart 3:57.35 0:42.41
14 3004 Fjeldheim, Dag Erik Gjesdal IL 4:04.28 0:49.34
15 3026 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 4:12.03 0:57.09
16 3016 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Sirdal skilag 4:15.19 1:00.25
17 3005 Fossfjell, Andreas Gjesdal Skiskyt 4:15.31 1:00.37
18 3503 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 4:20.01 1:05.07
19 3403 Sangesland, Arild Øvrebø IL 4:23.28 1:08.34
20 3012 Løvland, Magnus Moi IL 4:25.47 1:10.53
21 3003 Breilid, Vetle Bjelland IL 4:27.20 1:12.26
22 3401 Larsen, Stian Brastad Oddersjaa SSK 4:27.31 1:12.37
23 3021 Stokke, Trygve Rosseland Åseral IL 4:28.14 1:13.20
24 3010 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland IL 4:29.30 1:14.36
25 3015 Neverdahl, Jan Petter Dnb NOR 4:30.21 1:15.27
26 3491 Hovland, Ruben Gyland IL 4:41.35 1:26.41
27 3399 Eriksen, Simon Harkmark Il 4:43.16 1:28.22
28 3471 Askildsen, Erlend MHI 4:44.25 1:29.31
29 3019 Olsen, Morten Flekkefjord Kaj 4:46.55 1:32.01
30 3006 Harbo, Johannes Gyland IL 4:49.04 1:34.10
31 3018 Olsen, Daniel Flekkefjord Kaj 4:59.59 1:45.05
32 3001 Anderssen, Viktor Hamre Moi IL 5:01.51 1:46.57
33 3007 Håland, Erik Gjesdal Skiskyt 5:12.04 1:57.10
34 3011 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 5:12.16 1:57.22
35 3400 Larsen, Sindre Kristiansand kajakklubb 5:12.51 1:57.57
36 3398 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Sandnes Ulf 5:13.47 1:58.53
37 3490 Vinningland, Jøran Helleland IL 5:22.13 2:07.19
38 3013 Martin, Glen Bjelland IL 5:49.25 2:34.31
39 3022 Strøm, Jon Velure Eni Norge 5:51.10 2:36.16
40 3027 Øyslebø, Erlend Marnardal IL 6:14.55 3:00.01
41 3014 Mattingsdal, Ole Matningsdal IL 7:06.52 3:51.58
42 3008 Håland, Vigleik Matningsdal IL 7:22.05 4:07.11

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 139 Aarrestad, Magnus Sandnes IL 3:09.17  
2 1018 Aasheim Svaland, Lars Birkenes IL 3:18.06 0:08.49
3 138 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal I.L 3:25.07 0:15.50
4 143 Lomeland, Sondre Taugbøl Gjesdal IL 3:28.44 0:19.27
5 210 Reiersen, Magnus Otra IL 3:40.41 0:31.24
6 998 Langeland, Harald Øvrebø IL 3:48.32 0:39.15
7 997 Haugen, Joachim Bykle IL 3:48.44 0:39.27
8 1019 Hetland, Thomas H Helleland IL 3:55.12 0:45.55
9 1013 Johnsen, Espen Knaben IL 3:57.22 0:48.05
10 1973 Nordli, Tomas Moi IL 4:03.06 0:53.49
11 284 Ramsfjell, Adrian Brekken Gjesdal I.L 4:03.11 0:53.54
12 1618 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 4:07.53 0:58.36
13 993 Hilde, Adrian Søgne Skiklubb 4:10.06 1:00.49
14 1827 Bø, Hans Kristian Sandved Il 4:16.29 1:07.12
15 979 Norheim, Sondre Sirdal skilag 4:22.07 1:12.50
16 1009 Nordbotten, Øystein Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:24.34 1:15.17
17 1003 Rørvik, Markus Sandnes Skiskytterlag 4:26.17 1:17.00
18 2269 Hadland, Thomas Helleland IL 4:28.38 1:19.21
19 2525 Kylland, Bård Kristian Ingen klubb 4:30.52 1:21.35
20 957 Skåland, Sindre Tonstad IL 4:36.06 1:26.49
21 1001 Eitland, Mads Andor Tonstad IL 4:41.48 1:32.31
22 1971 Gilberg, Stian Skåland Moi IL 4:45.32 1:36.15
23 1843 Anderssen, Simon Hamre Moi IL 4:56.30 1:47.13
24 1735 Haga, Bjørnar Team Haga 4:59.49 1:50.32
25 2085 Løvland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:05.11 1:55.54
26 1894 Løvland, Anders Moi IL 5:06.26 1:57.09
27 1425 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL 5:10.26 2:01.09
28 1934 Mæland Myklebust, Tor Ådne Ingen klubb 5:12.51 2:03.34
29 2197 Sørbø, Vetle Stavanger Kajakklubb 5:17.25 2:08.08
30 2054 Skaara, Endre E. ISS Elektro 5:19.07 2:09.50
31 2390 Aagesen, Thor-Anders Moi IL 5:25.45 2:16.28
32 2088 Senum, Petter Gneist 5:25.48 2:16.31
33 1804 Falkeid, Einar sus bil. 5:26.31 2:17.14
34 1923 Bjerke, Nils Gabriel Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:42.37 2:33.20
35 2047 Bredal, Endre Ingen klubb 5:45.24 2:36.07
36 2060 Omlid, Tor Halvard Sirdal skilag 5:49.38 2:40.21
37 1978 Fardan, Christopher Rettedal Sandnes IL 5:54.31 2:45.14
38 1590 Kyllingstad, Stig André Ingen klubb 5:55.53 2:46.36
39 2279 toft, aslak Lyngdal I.L 6:05.28 2:56.11
40 1981 Myklebust, Jon Kristian Ingen klubb 6:14.07 3:04.50
41 1838 langfeldt, erik Bygland IL 6:22.11 3:12.54
42 1977 Christiansen, Sturla Heldal Kristiansand kajakklubb 6:31.38 3:22.21
43 1872 Senum, Lars Ingen klubb 6:32.18 3:23.01
44 2005 Hebnes, Oliver Lerstøl Kvint 6:54.01 3:44.44

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Lomeland, Sondre Taugbøl Gjesdal IL 2:25.34  
2 nygaard, eivind Sandnes I.L 2:39.52 0:14.18
3 Langeland, Harald Øvrebø IL 2:39.53 0:14.19
4 Johnsen, Espen Knaben IL 2:39.58 0:14.24
4 Haugen, Joachim Bykle IL 2:39.58 0:14.24
5 Vaule, Livar Bjerkreim IL 2:44.31 0:18.57
6 Fjellstad, Henrik Vindbjart IL - ski 2:45.33 0:19.59
7 Lie, Espen Vindbjart Ski 2:50.05 0:24.31
8 Rørvik, Markus Sandnes Skiskytterlag 2:55.03 0:29.29
8 Nordbotten, Øystein Sandnes Skiskytterlag 2:55.03 0:29.29
9 Fossli, Torjus N. Nissedal Idrettslag (NIL) 3:01.59 0:36.25
10 Skåland, Sindre Tonstad IL 3:02.59 0:37.25
11 Løvland, Anders Moi IL 3:07.11 0:41.37
12 Grødem, Børge Ingen klubb 3:14.51 0:49.17
13 Eitland, Mads Andor Tonstad IL 3:15.42 0:50.08
14 Anderssen, Simon Hamre Moi IL 3:16.02 0:50.28
15 Lende , Henning Ingen klubb 3:19.26 0:53.52
16 Seljeskog, Kristian Staal Jørpeland 3:20.33 0:54.59
17 Kalsås, Sture Nordbohus Sandnes AS 3:21.03 0:55.29
18 Verpe, Emil Sørreime Hjelmeland IL 3:22.22 0:56.48
19 Laugaland, Timothy Lee Hjelmeland IL 3:25.00 0:59.26
20 Tveter, Tobias Kjellevold Kjelleviktoppen 3:26.42 1:01.08
21 Hennig, Gaute Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 3:29.04 1:03.30
22 Grimstvedt, Johans Nissedal Idrettslag (NIL) 3:29.06 1:03.32
23 Senum, Petter Dyngeland Gneist 3:40.15 1:14.41
24 Haraldstad, Vegard Bjelland IL 3:43.19 1:17.45
25 Sørbø, Vetle Stavanger Kajakklubb 3:47.40 1:22.06
26 Grødem, Andreas Ingen klubb 3:59.48 1:34.14
27 Omlid, Tor Halvard Sirdal skilag 4:00.32 1:34.58
28 Vuilliomenet, Bjørn Stian Ingen klubb 4:06.38 1:41.04
29 Falkeid, Einar Ingen klubb 4:12.48 1:47.14
30 Abeland, Tor Hermann Figgjo IL 4:18.28 1:52.54
31 Knutsen, Emil Bygland IL 4:21.45 1:56.11
32 Jåtten, Jørgen Ravndal Ingen klubb 4:23.43 1:58.09
33 Fjeldskår, David I.L Giv-akt 4:31.05 2:05.31
34 Hegge, Lars Jakob Statoil 4:34.09 2:08.35
35 Busch, Ulrik Toppen IL 4:41.53 2:16.19
36 Tobias, Vaage ÅFK 4:43.56 2:18.22
37 Haga, Bjørnar Team Haga 4:50.10 2:24.36
38 Knutsen, Theodor Bygland IL 4:50.36 2:25.02
39 Skreland, Valdemar Bygland IL 4:59.28 2:33.54
40 langfeldt, erik Bygland IL 5:02.31 2:36.57
41 Haaland, Kristoffer Wilen SUS 5:06.00 2:40.26
42 Vistnes, Matias Kraft Ingen klubb 5:06.54 2:41.20
43 Tjørhom, Runar Sirdal skilag 5:21.35 2:56.01
44 Kongsvik, Knut Erik Holum IL/ Vegårshei IL 5:30.01 3:04.27