Sesilåmi resultater

Trimklasse

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 257 Mæland, Jostein Dnb NOR 3:01.10  
2 311 Førre, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 3:04.54 0:03.44
3 310 Feed, Georg Bømlo ck 3:16.55 0:15.45
4 271 Tveiten, Rune Ekspress 3:32.50 0:31.40
5 205 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:33.43 0:32.33
6 213 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:36.50 0:35.40
7 121 Sandvik, Knut Birger Baker OIL Tools 3:37.02 0:35.52
8 237 Hægeland, Kjell Terje Øvrebø IL 3:42.59 0:41.49
9 26 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 3:43.57 0:42.47
10 244 Vetrhus, Arne Andre Staal 3:45.56 0:44.46
11 229 Pedersen, Svein Fløy IL 3:46.01 0:44.51
12 278 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 3:47.13 0:46.03
13 255 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 3:47.14 0:46.04
14 274 Nygård, Geir Krik 3:47.32 0:46.22
15 245 Hinna, Geir Staal 3:47.35 0:46.25
16 230 Olsen, Helge Fløy IL 3:48.45 0:47.35
17 196 Lima, Oddbjørn Block Berge Bygg 3:48.50 0:47.40
18 188 Jakobsen, Asle Dirdal IL 3:49.25 0:48.15
19 160 Aamdal, Karl Vennesla Kommun 3:50.24 0:49.14
20 92 Løvås, Knut Ingen klubb 3:54.23 0:53.13
21 215 Thompson, Gunnar Ingen klubb 3:57.33 0:56.23
22 25 Fjell, Helge Wam Ingen klubb 3:57.37 0:56.27
23 5212 Surdal, Bjørn Steinar SR-Bank BIL 3:57.38 0:56.28
24 162 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 3:58.41 0:57.31
25 231 Knutsen, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 3:58.52 0:57.42
26 72 Kalstad, Bård Øvrebø Kraftlag 3:59.47 0:58.37
27 294 Gunsteit, Oddleiv Ingen klubb 4:01.27 1:00.17
28 303 Ringøen, Trond Anton SR-Bank BIL 4:01.33 1:00.23
29 307 Sørensen, Dag Vennesla komm 4:03.13 1:02.03
29 308 Premak, Terje Vennesla komm 4:03.13 1:02.03
30 290 Hillestad, Svein Arne Iveland IL 4:03.41 1:02.31
31 130 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 4:04.08 1:02.58
32 133 Skuland, Svein Ingen klubb 4:04.13 1:03.03
33 261 Træland, Jan Halvard Sus Bil 4:07.54 1:06.44
34 249 Klungtveit, Jonny Sandnes IL 4:08.11 1:07.01
35 137 Stangenes, Rune Optimera Bil 4:10.57 1:09.47
36 253 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 4:11.32 1:10.22
37 273 Kristiansen, Øystein KRIK 25+ 4:12.20 1:11.10
38 304 Aas-Lyngby, Olav Torridal 4:13.13 1:12.03
39 296 Vattland, Anders Kristiansand Dyrepark 4:15.51 1:14.41
40 30 Gausdal, Helge Neg 4:16.13 1:15.03
41 254 Jensen, Knut Arild Ingen klubb 4:16.29 1:15.19
42 63 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 4:16.51 1:15.41
43 85 Larsen, Tor Inge Aktiv 4:16.53 1:15.43
44 183 Haukalid, Snorre Ingen klubb 4:16.57 1:15.47
45 175 Gjerde, Jostein Dnb NOR 4:18.44 1:17.34
46 99 Myklebust, Svein Olav Norsk Fiberopti 4:18.50 1:17.40
47 4 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:19.48 1:18.38
48 298 Salvesen, Daniel Ingen klubb 4:19.50 1:18.40
49 35 Gulowsen, Guttorm Optimera Bil 4:20.20 1:19.10
50 236 Thomassen, Ole Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:21.10 1:20.00
51 302 Berentsen, Harald Hellevik il 4:21.14 1:20.04
52 11 Buvarp, Lasse Tigerberget F. 4:21.52 1:20.42
53 101 Nepstad, Per Jan Neg 4:22.23 1:21.13
54 114 Rege, Geir Ingen klubb 4:23.00 1:21.50
55 174 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 4:23.41 1:22.31
56 202 Nygård, Trond Solheim Langdis 4:23.56 1:22.46
57 260 Rossavik, Trond Ingen klubb 4:25.00 1:23.50
58 94 Madland, Glenn Baker Hughes 4:25.38 1:24.28
59 197 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 4:25.48 1:24.38
60 87 Larsen, Werner Ingen klubb 4:26.39 1:25.29
61 96 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sviland Bmx 4:26.42 1:25.32
62 176 Guttormsen, Mona Fløy 4:27.46 1:26.36
63 242 Tellefsen, Geir Talisman 4:27.51 1:26.41
64 256 Bru, Kjetil Haug Dnb NOR 4:27.57 1:26.47
65 144 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Neg 4:27.58 1:26.48
66 264 Vigre, Roar Ingen klubb 4:29.12 1:28.02
67 1086 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 4:29.36 1:28.26
68 86 Larsen, Vegard Ankarstrand Ingen klubb 4:32.00 1:30.50
69 15 Dyrnes, Thor Jostein Aktiv 4:32.13 1:31.03
70 300 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø 4:32.30 1:31.20
71 102 Norheim, Per Helge Ingen klubb 4:32.45 1:31.35
72 95 Midtun, Øyvind Norsk Fiberopti 4:32.48 1:31.38
73 161 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:33.25 1:32.15
74 321 Sanden, Morten Sanden bygg 4:33.52 1:32.42
75 235 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 4:35.44 1:34.34
76 128 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 4:36.48 1:35.38
77 177 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes IL 4:37.24 1:36.14
78 22 Erland, Erik Optimera Bil 4:37.50 1:36.40
79 305 Lossius, Ole Br. Reme 4:38.44 1:37.34
80 124 Seldal, Lars Eirik Semco Maritime 4:39.23 1:38.13
81 272 Dyngeland, Ernst Rune Norsk Fiberoptikk 4:40.15 1:39.05
82 136 Stangeland, Frode Ingen klubb 4:41.16 1:40.06
83 277 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 4:41.31 1:40.21
84 47 Heggdal, Claus Sandnes kommune BIL 4:41.59 1:40.49
85 61 Haaland, Trond Sus Bil 4:42.00 1:40.50
86 45 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 4:42.50 1:41.40
87 280 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 4:43.27 1:42.17
88 218 Warland, Bjørn Ingen klubb 4:43.38 1:42.28
89 313 Netland, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:45.34 1:44.24
90 134 Skuland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:46.30 1:45.20
91 41 Hamre, Terje Hognestad IL 4:46.46 1:45.36
92 39 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Hognestad IL 4:46.47 1:45.37
93 125 Serigstad, Gabriel Lye IL 4:47.24 1:46.14
94 157 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 4:47.33 1:46.23
95 54 Hoff, Anne Skretting Gjesdal IL 4:47.37 1:46.27
96 185 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 4:47.42 1:46.32
97 108 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:48.15 1:47.05
98 228 Østebø, Otto Felleskjøpet BIL 4:48.25 1:47.15
99 82 Langseth, Asbjørn Mastra Il 4:49.18 1:48.08
100 16 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Øvrebø Kraftlag 4:49.38 1:48.28
101 100 Narvestad, Asbjørn Repstad Anlegg 4:49.40 1:48.30
102 123 Sanne, Gro Elin Ingen klubb 4:50.03 1:48.53
103 246 Bjorheim, Tor Helge Tine 4:50.16 1:49.06
104 187 Jahnsson, Bjørn A/s Kulør 4:51.02 1:49.52
105 52 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:51.11 1:50.01
106 194 Lagerberg, Cecilie Baker Hughes 4:51.25 1:50.15
107 199 Mæland, Ståle Ingen klubb 4:52.00 1:50.50
108 42 Hansen, Atle Haug Ingen klubb 4:52.59 1:51.49
109 212 Stava, John Block Berge Bygg 4:53.01 1:51.51
110 223 Haugland, Knut Valle IL 4:53.06 1:51.56
111 217 Torheim, Jardar Block Berge Bygg 4:53.14 1:52.04
112 279 Kvinen, Ove Ulv IL 4:53.25 1:52.15
113 207 Salte, Arild Magne Block Berge Bygg 4:53.27 1:52.17
114 295 Sørli, Tormod Ingen klubb 4:54.07 1:52.57
115 135 Soggemoen, Robert Agr 4:55.03 1:53.53
116 44 Hattrem, Jim Optimera Bil 4:55.22 1:54.12
117 206 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 4:55.40 1:54.30
118 117 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 4:56.28 1:55.18
119 284 Våge, Kristian Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:57.01 1:55.51
120 283 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 4:57.03 1:55.53
121 250 Stueland, Elin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:57.18 1:56.08
122 222 Salvesen, Eddie Fløy ssg 4:57.42 1:56.32
123 83 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 4:58.27 1:57.17
124 285 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleseth Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.16 1:58.06
125 286 Bjerke, Ole Christian Flekkefjord skilag 4:59.18 1:58.08
126 138 Staveland, Per Ove Talisman Energy 4:59.37 1:58.27
127 33 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:00.00 1:58.50
128 60 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 5:00.28 1:59.18
129 112 Ovedal, Jon Tonstad IL 5:00.40 1:59.30
130 129 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 5:00.46 1:59.36
131 49 Helland, Kurt S. Ergo Group 5:02.11 2:01.01
132 233 Mosby, Jostein Saint-Gobain 5:02.44 2:01.34
133 214 Tennfjord, Arne Hinna Fotball 5:04.07 2:02.57
134 287 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord IL 5:04.22 2:03.12
135 118 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 5:04.49 2:03.39
136 270 Fossfjeld, Anne Grete Gjesdal skiskytterlag 5:07.32 2:06.22
137 209 Sjøtrø, Øyvind SR-Bank BIL 5:10.08 2:08.58
138 116 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:10.41 2:09.31
139 142 Thomassen, Bjørg Ingen klubb 5:13.23 2:12.13
140 319 Sanden, Jan Sanden bygg 5:13.45 2:12.35
141 29 Garstad, Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:13.59 2:12.49
142 211 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 5:15.40 2:14.30
143 180 Haugen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:16.03 2:14.53
144 154 Vold, Tore Ingen klubb 5:16.26 2:15.16
145 208 Senum, Ingunn Moi IL 5:16.28 2:15.18
146 66 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 5:18.04 2:16.54
147 241 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 5:18.06 2:16.56
148 224 Hunsbeth, Dag Ingen klubb 5:20.05 2:18.55
149 90 Lunde, Laila Ueland Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:20.20 2:19.10
150 282 Weibell, Atle DK Digital 5:20.27 2:19.17
151 201 Nordbø, Reidar Krik Arendal 5:20.37 2:19.27
152 169 Ekeberg, Arne Lorang Optimera Bil 5:21.30 2:20.20
153 2 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:22.12 2:21.02
154 203 Næss, Torhild Idsøe Ingen klubb 5:22.16 2:21.06
155 182 Haukalid, Sindre Randesund IL 5:23.23 2:22.13
156 181 Haukalid, Karin Ingen klubb 5:23.25 2:22.15
157 258 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 5:24.29 2:23.19
158 122 Sanne, Endre Ingen klubb 5:24.31 2:23.21
159 219 Østrem, Gunn Tove Hundvåg Fotball 5:24.46 2:23.36
160 220 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 5:24.49 2:23.39
161 152 Vassøy, Stein Vassøy Canning 5:25.36 2:24.26
162 262 Mong, Ove Elvik 5:25.47 2:24.37
163 103 Næsheim, Eli Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:26.30 2:25.20
164 281 Fjelde, Kjell Kåre IS BIL 5:26.45 2:25.35
165 166 Boganes, Håkon Block Berge Bygg 5:28.02 2:26.52
166 149 Ueland, Øyvind Mastra Il 5:28.28 2:27.18
167 97 Mohaugen, Tore Heli-Sport 5:28.31 2:27.21
168 159 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 5:29.50 2:28.40
169 131 Skisland, Svein Vennesla Kommun 5:31.06 2:29.56
170 289 Høibø, Margrethe Flekkefjord skilag 5:33.06 2:31.56
171 178 Hansen, Jørn Ingen klubb 5:33.12 2:32.02
172 291 Førland, Roald Ingen klubb 5:33.59 2:32.49
172 292 Dovland, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:33.59 2:32.49
173 318 Høgli, Guttorm Sanden bygg 5:34.33 2:33.23
174 145 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:35.08 2:33.58
175 200 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 5:35.11 2:34.01
176 27 Froland, Per Kristian Optimera Bil 5:36.39 2:35.29
177 120 Sandstedt, Arne Olof Aibel 5:36.46 2:35.36
178 259 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 5:37.22 2:36.12
179 68 Johannessen, Geir Optimera Bil 5:37.57 2:36.47
180 297 Bakke, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:38.06 2:36.56
181 195 Larsson, Gro Sirdal skilag 5:38.19 2:37.09
182 234 Vethe, Arne Ingen klubb 5:38.50 2:37.40
183 179 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 5:39.48 2:38.38
184 62 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:39.52 2:38.42
185 78 Kristiansen, Oskar Tveit IL 5:40.32 2:39.22
186 9 Bjørvig, Jan Egil Heli-Sport 5:40.43 2:39.33
187 38 Halvorsen, Hugo Arthur Ingen klubb 5:41.00 2:39.50
188 70 Johnsen, Vibeke Baker Hughes 5:42.01 2:40.51
189 139 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 5:45.04 2:43.54
190 79 Kristiansen, Stein Erik Tveit IL 5:45.07 2:43.57
191 263 Soggemoen, Stig Kværner Egersund BIL 5:45.55 2:44.45
192 190 Jønsson, Claes Gøran Agr Sport 5:45.58 2:44.48
193 243 Hjertvikrem, Nina Ingen klubb 5:46.09 2:44.59
194 146 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:46.23 2:45.13
195 3 Andersen, Andre Optimera Bil 5:47.39 2:46.29
196 238 Terkelsen, Tore David Ingen klubb 5:48.07 2:46.57
197 216 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:48.09 2:46.59
198 251 Ericsen, Kari Ingen klubb 5:48.11 2:47.01
199 248 Holen, Reidar Jaktlaget Austre Veggen 5:51.23 2:50.13
200 247 Oftedal, Gjermund Sandnes kommune BIL 5:52.26 2:51.16
201 107 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth IL Holværingen 5:53.14 2:52.04
202 57 Horvei, Ståle Heli-Sport 5:53.56 2:52.46
203 71 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:54.33 2:53.23
204 170 Ekra, Bent Krik Arendal 5:56.05 2:54.55
205 110 Opheim, Kamilla Risa Ingen klubb 5:56.19 2:55.09
206 109 Opheim, Ellen Ingen klubb 5:56.21 2:55.11
207 51 Hetland, Marit Ingen klubb 5:58.35 2:57.25
208 18 Edland, Unni Murvold Ingen klubb 6:00.04 2:58.54
209 164 Bernitt, Laurits Lemvig Løbeklub 6:00.11 2:59.01
210 309 Lillehei, Ole Asbjørn Nordal bil 6:00.36 2:59.26
211 59 Høgset, Elisabeth Skutle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.43 2:59.33
212 6 Andersen, Mats Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:00.46 2:59.36
213 104 Naaden, Gry Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:01.28 3:00.18
214 81 Laksesvela, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 6:03.04 3:01.54
215 268 Svela, Inger Gjesdal IL 6:04.06 3:02.56
216 48 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 6:04.07 3:02.57
217 301 Berentsen, Helen Hellevik il 6:04.21 3:03.11
218 299 Berentsen, Johnny Hellevik 6:04.22 3:03.12
219 275 Tysland, Liv Irene Ingen klubb 6:04.33 3:03.23
220 23 Fiskum, Atle Heli-Sport 6:04.50 3:03.40
221 150 Undal, Olaf Heli-Sport 6:04.51 3:03.41
222 227 Aaslid, Helga Hå kommune BIL 6:05.22 3:04.12
223 46 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 6:07.18 3:06.08
224 36 Gursli, Marie Moi IL 6:07.19 3:06.09
225 163 Berge, Frode Statoil BIL 6:07.23 3:06.13
226 140 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:07.38 3:06.28
227 147 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Ingen klubb 6:07.40 3:06.30
228 266 Aalgaard, Jofrid Gjesdal IL 6:10.55 3:09.45
229 306 Viste, Anne Britt Ingen klubb 6:11.09 3:09.59
230 43 Hansson, Siv-Ingrid Ingen klubb 6:13.33 3:12.23
231 210 Skryten, Dagfrid Ingen klubb 6:13.47 3:12.37
232 67 Jensen, Merete Kalberg Ingen klubb 6:13.58 3:12.48
233 132 Skjefrås, Evy Sokndal Skif 6:16.45 3:15.35
234 88 Lauvvik, Jan Felleskjøpet BIL 6:17.09 3:15.59
235 314 Follesø, Kjell Hordaveg 6:18.49 3:17.39
236 56 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Sandnes IL 6:21.29 3:20.19
237 168 Danielsen, Line Ingen klubb 6:26.08 3:24.58
238 167 Danielsen, Ingvar Ingen klubb 6:27.39 3:26.29
239 252 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:28.27 3:27.17
240 293 Ånestad, Roy Ingen klubb 6:28.44 3:27.34
241 156 Westergaard , Helene Ingen klubb 6:33.11 3:32.01
242 265 Undem, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:33.59 3:32.49
243 316 Lone, Inger Lise Ingen klubb 6:38.13 3:37.03
244 317 Nygard, Kari Anne Ingen klubb 6:38.14 3:37.04
245 267 Robertsen, Kristen Austeråt IL 6:43.55 3:42.45
246 276 Engehagen, Gunbjørg Ingen klubb 6:46.07 3:44.57
247 269 Bauregger, Marion Ingen klubb 6:47.56 3:46.46
248 98 Mortensen, Sverre N Mattilsynet 6:49.25 3:48.15
249 171 Erstad, Karoline Ingen klubb 6:50.13 3:49.03
250 172 Erstad, Sveinung Ingen klubb 6:50.16 3:49.06
251 158 Øie, Sveinung Dnb NOR 6:52.08 3:50.58
252 17 Edland, Kjell Inge Egersund 6:53.57 3:52.47
253 192 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 6:54.38 3:53.28
254 232 Steinkopf, Helge Gladtrimmen 6:55.35 3:54.25
255 189 Jensen, Berit Total 6:58.33 3:57.23
256 225 Hiim, Wenche Tonstad IL 7:01.03 3:59.53
257 226 Øksendal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 7:01.05 3:59.55
258 240 Bærheim, Audhild Iveland IL 7:03.38 4:02.28
259 31 Gletne, Tore Kjell Optimera Bil 7:18.53 4:17.43
260 315 Skregelid, Svein Olav Dalane Sykleklubb 7:26.01 4:24.51
261 312 Egeland, Helge Dalane Sykleklubb 7:26.02 4:24.52
262 239 Dubland, Tove Ingen klubb 7:26.07 4:24.57
263 288 Eiem, Solveig Pedersen Flekkefjord IL 7:38.14 4:37.04
264 19 Eikill, Geir Ove Statoil BIL 7:41.34 4:40.24
265 155 Von, Krogh Tove Ingen klubb 7:44.22 4:43.12
266 93 Løyning, Vebjørg Ingen klubb 7:44.25 4:43.15
267 10 Blikra, Sonja Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:48.18 4:47.08
268 151 Urstad, Tone Ljosland Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:58.13 4:57.03
269 21 Eriksen, Vigdis Øyane Vin & syk 8:14.52 5:13.42
- 13 Connacher, Andy Mac Optimera Bil BRUTT
- 320 Bergsaker, Terje Sanden bygg BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 0316 Thygesen, Einar Agder Energi BIL 4:05.40  
2 0337 Lidi, Preben Optimera Bil 4:30.34 0:24.54
3 0295 Løvstad, Tommy Agder Energi BIL 4:34.53 0:29.13
4 0389 Frøytlog, Geir EOK 4:39.45 0:34.05
5 0394 Solheim, Camilla Øverland Ingen klubb 4:44.26 0:38.46
6 0205 Stangenes, Rune Optimera Bil 4:47.16 0:41.36
7 0229 Torgersen, Kjetil Flekkerøy IL 4:51.38 0:45.58
8 0278 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 4:52.39 0:46.59
9 0211 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:53.39 0:47.59
10 0320 Vogstad, Klaus Agder Energi BIL 4:56.39 0:50.59
11 0193 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 5:07.16 1:01.36
12 0272 Gausdal, Helge Hg-Bygg 5:08.25 1:02.45
13 0180 Rommelhoff, Øyvind Conocophillips 5:18.01 1:12.21
14 0331 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 5:18.36 1:12.56
15 0130 Larsen, Tor-Inge Aktiv 5:18.49 1:13.09
16 0141 Løvås, Knut Fløy Super 5:19.33 1:13.53
17 0099 Idland, Stian Norsk Fiberopti 5:20.03 1:14.23
18 0315 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Neg 5:21.00 1:15.20
19 0393 Axelson, Mona Fløy 5:21.49 1:16.09
20 0024 Bilstad, Børge Motek 5:24.46 1:19.06
21 0081 Heier, Dag Erik Optimera Bil 5:25.07 1:19.27
22 0383 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 5:29.28 1:23.48
23 0050 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 5:33.19 1:27.39
24 0080 Heggdal, Claus Sandnes IL 5:33.23 1:27.43
25 0018 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:34.40 1:29.00
25 0017 Berg, Erlend Werner Valle IL 5:34.40 1:29.00
26 0301 Narvesen, Jan-Erik Ingen klubb 5:35.57 1:30.17
27 0367 Nygård, Geir Krik 5:37.50 1:32.10
28 0283 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterene 5:38.39 1:32.59
29 0162 Olsen, Anders Sandal Fløy IL 5:38.41 1:33.01
29 0201 Sodefjed, Oddvar Fløy 5:38.41 1:33.01
30 0352 Bakken, Vegar Bryne Cyklekl. 5:44.27 1:38.47
31 0268 Eiken, Tom Eiken IL 5:45.17 1:39.37
32 0119 Kristiansen, Øystein Krik 25 5:45.18 1:39.38
33 0369 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 5:47.11 1:41.31
34 0284 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:48.40 1:43.00
35 0371 Ingebretsen, Javier Fløy 5:49.26 1:43.46
36 0332 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:49.57 1:44.17
37 0083 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 5:52.22 1:46.42
38 0038 Dyrnes, Thor Jostein Aktiv 5:52.53 1:47.13
39 0223 Sørheim, Jan Ove Baker OIL Tools 5:53.08 1:47.28
40 0129 Larsen, Paul IL Staal 5:53.12 1:47.32
41 0128 Larsen, Leiv IL Staal 5:53.17 1:47.37
42 0031 Buvarp, Lasse Tigerberget F. 5:55.37 1:49.57
43 0378 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:58.25 1:52.45
44 0002 Abrahamsen, Fredrik Flekkefjord skilag 6:03.48 1:58.08
45 0034 Bøifot, Terje Vardeneset Bkl 6:04.44 1:59.04
46 0397 Wold, Terje Ingen klubb 6:06.40 2:01.00
47 0275 Gjerde, Jostein D N b Nor 6:06.48 2:01.08
48 0314 Thorsen, Thor Helge Flekkerøy IL 6:07.09 2:01.29
49 0255 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:07.16 2:01.36
50 0400 Røed, Margrethe Fløy 6:08.01 2:02.21
51 0061 Gudmestad, Odd Einar Marvik Service 6:08.09 2:02.29
52 0260 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 6:08.25 2:02.45
53 0346 Ingebretsen, Rune Valle IL 6:08.36 2:02.56
54 0085 Helland, Oddgeir Ingen klubb 6:09.02 2:03.22
55 0016 Berentsen, Harald Hellvik Il 6:09.03 2:03.23
56 0051 Fredeen, Greg Ingen klubb 6:10.13 2:04.33
57 0204 Stangeland, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:10.37 2:04.57
58 0067 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Hognestad IL 6:10.40 2:05.00
59 0290 Kristiansen, Edvin Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:10.46 2:05.06
60 0213 Sveen, Maren Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:10.49 2:05.09
60 0313 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:10.49 2:05.09
61 0401 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eika IL 6:10.56 2:05.16
62 0198 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 6:11.09 2:05.29
63 0101 Jacobsen, Jens Optimera Bil 6:12.00 2:06.20
64 0271 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 6:12.01 2:06.21
65 0068 Hamre, Terje Hognestad IL 6:12.26 2:06.46
66 0379 Tangen, Kjerand Ingen klubb 6:13.36 2:07.56
67 0078 Haukalid, Snorre Søm Il 6:14.46 2:09.06
68 0165 Olsen, Åge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:14.54 2:09.14
69 0006 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:15.37 2:09.57
70 0208 Strømme, Kristen Tigerberget F. 6:15.40 2:10.00
71 0150 Myklebust, Svein Olav Norsk Fiberopti 6:15.42 2:10.02
72 0251 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 6:16.51 2:11.11
73 0386 Gaustad, Asle Flekkefjord skilag 6:17.27 2:11.47
74 0362 Crogh, Ivar Ingen klubb 6:17.34 2:11.54
75 0385 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 6:18.10 2:12.30
76 0114 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 6:19.13 2:13.33
77 0244 Vigre, Roar Vigre Il 6:20.38 2:14.58
78 0022 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 6:21.24 2:15.44
79 0297 Maltby, Lars Petter Saint-Gobain 6:23.24 2:17.44
80 0237 Urdal, Kay Helleland IL 6:24.25 2:18.45
81 0195 Sjøtrø, Øyvind Bjerkreim IL 6:26.11 2:20.31
82 0059 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 6:27.03 2:21.23
83 0353 Syvertsen, Steffen Agder Energi BIL 6:27.27 2:21.47
84 0294 Lohne, Olav Nilsen Søgne Skiklubb 6:27.32 2:21.52
85 0365 Thorske, Thormod Cato Linjebygg offsh. 6:28.55 2:23.15
86 0250 Wik, Turid Hansen Ingen klubb 6:29.06 2:23.26
87 0280 Halaas, Eivind Saint-Gobain 6:29.14 2:23.34
88 0086 Helvig, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:30.59 2:25.19
89 0298 Melberg, Tor Inge Ståltrim 6:31.37 2:25.57
90 0317 Tjentland, Jon Andreas Ingen klubb 6:34.39 2:28.59
91 0026 Bjerke, Lena Hjelleset Flekkefjord kajakklubb 6:35.12 2:29.32
92 0113 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:35.28 2:29.48
93 0286 Hulløen, Phillip Ingen klubb 6:35.34 2:29.54
94 0309 Skaaland, Jon Kristian Ingen klubb 6:36.09 2:30.29
95 0321 Voss, Øyvind Subsea7 6:37.12 2:31.32
96 0398 Wold, Kristine Amundsen Ingen klubb 6:38.36 2:32.56
97 0108 Johnsen, Rune Bykle IL 6:39.53 2:34.13
98 0107 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 6:39.55 2:34.15
99 0293 Lie, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:40.16 2:34.36
100 0254 Øvergaard, Gry Ingen klubb 6:40.19 2:34.39
101 0384 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 6:40.31 2:34.51
102 0330 Tengelsen, Eva Birgitte Sirdal skilag 6:40.36 2:34.56
103 0111 Jønsson, Claes Gøran Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:40.51 2:35.11
104 0226 Thomassen, Harald Fløy 6:41.03 2:35.23
105 0241 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 6:41.37 2:35.57
106 0243 Vigre, Hanne Vigre Il 6:42.46 2:37.06
107 0056 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:42.57 2:37.17
108 0387 Våge, John-Kaare Flekkefjord slipp og maskinfabrikk AS 6:43.26 2:37.46
109 0145 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sviland Bmx 6:44.20 2:38.40
110 0069 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes IL 6:44.21 2:38.41
111 0168 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 6:44.33 2:38.53
112 0299 Mosby, Jostein Saint-Gobain 6:45.07 2:39.27
113 0366 Pedersen, Christian Krik 6:46.45 2:41.05
114 0123 Kvinsland, Steinar Total 6:46.53 2:41.13
115 0097 Haarr, Per Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:48.46 2:43.06
116 0214 Szalay, Jeanette Fysio Forum 6:48.57 2:43.17
117 0258 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:48.58 2:43.18
118 0008 Andersen , Ove Ingen klubb 6:49.01 2:43.21
119 0324 Wigestrand, Øyvin SR-Bank BIL 6:49.05 2:43.25
120 0325 Øsrby, Heine Saint-Gobain 6:50.41 2:45.01
121 0377 Ording, Arne Aakre SR-Bank BIL 6:50.50 2:45.10
122 0375 Tvedt, Gundersen Arne SR-Bank BIL 6:51.36 2:45.56
123 0192 Sindland, Tønnes Optimera Bil 6:51.49 2:46.09
124 0007 Eretveit, Bjørnar Optimera Bil 6:51.50 2:46.10
125 0196 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 6:52.08 2:46.28
126 0311 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 6:52.37 2:46.57
127 0206 Staveland, Per Ove Talisman Energy 6:53.33 2:47.53
128 0319 Vestvik, Herbjørn Randaberg Gateb 6:54.11 2:48.31
129 0202 Soggemoen, Robert Agr 6:54.41 2:49.01
130 0249 Westergaard , Helene Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:55.20 2:49.40
131 0049 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Dnb NOR 6:55.34 2:49.54
132 0091 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 6:56.14 2:50.34
133 0001 Abrahamsen, Bjørn Flekkefjord skilag 6:57.47 2:52.07
134 0190 Senum, Ingunn Moi IL 6:59.20 2:53.40
135 0359 Snilsberg, Ellen Rogaland politidistrikt 6:59.50 2:54.10
136 0402 Rysstad, Jon Ola Valle IL 7:00.02 2:54.22
137 0033 Bø, Øyvind Ingen klubb 7:00.14 2:54.34
138 0110 Jupskås, Stein Halvor Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:00.43 2:55.03
139 0073 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 7:01.20 2:55.40
140 0060 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:01.22 2:55.42
141 0200 Skryten, John-Anders Ingen klubb 7:01.51 2:56.11
142 0197 Skadsem, Arnstein Skjold IL 7:02.33 2:56.53
143 0185 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 7:03.26 2:57.46
144 0053 Froland, Per Kristian Optimera Bil 7:04.14 2:58.34
145 0084 Helland, Kurt S. Ergo Group 7:04.49 2:59.09
146 0155 Nevland, Kurt Block Berge Bygg 7:04.55 2:59.15
147 0148 Mydland, Odd Solland Elektro 7:05.04 2:59.24
148 0380 Gausland, Fredrik MIL 7:05.27 2:59.47
149 0087 Henriksen, Knut Herman Baker OIL Tools 7:05.35 2:59.55
150 0396 Gletne, Torhild Grindheim IL 7:06.12 3:00.32
151 0142 Løvås, Roger Ingen klubb 7:06.43 3:01.03
152 0094 Horverak, Kristin Ingen klubb 7:09.25 3:03.45
153 0045 Eriksen, Lene Markusen Ingen klubb 7:09.29 3:03.49
154 0070 Hattrem, Jim Optimera Bil 7:10.15 3:04.35
155 0040 Egeland, Kai Even Ingen klubb 7:10.50 3:05.10
156 0126 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:11.46 3:06.06
157 0364 Lunde, Johnny Lyse energi 7:13.23 3:07.43
158 0135 Lidi, Sigmund Bygland IL 7:15.36 3:09.56
159 0159 Nygard, Kari Anne Balestrand 7:16.15 3:10.35
159 0189 Seim, Tom Balestrand 7:16.15 3:10.35
160 0184 Sagvaag, Arnt Sagvaag Rev. Bi 7:16.24 3:10.44
161 0368 Wareberg, Roy DNB nord 7:17.01 3:11.21
162 0158 Nordli, Roy Ingen klubb 7:17.32 3:11.52
163 0153 Netland, Eirik Ingen klubb 7:18.41 3:13.01
164 0176 Rimstad, Silje Lill Ingen klubb 7:19.08 3:13.28
165 0239 Vassbø, Marta Sus Bil 7:19.25 3:13.45
166 0041 Eggebø, Torbjørn Moe Sus Bil 7:19.26 3:13.46
167 0003 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:19.34 3:13.54
168 0124 Laksesvela, Oddbjørn Ingen klubb 7:21.21 3:15.41
169 0291 Larsen, Gaute A. Brannvesenets IL 7:21.27 3:15.47
170 0074 Haugland, Johanne Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:22.04 3:16.24
171 0149 Mykland, Katrine Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:22.06 3:16.26
172 0140 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:22.25 3:16.45
173 0122 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:23.31 3:17.51
174 0318 Unsgaard, Frank Werner Owens-Corning B 7:25.25 3:19.45
175 0302 Omland, Tor-Inge Politiet 7:25.29 3:19.49
176 0179 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:25.30 3:19.50
177 0121 Krogedal, Jørn Ingen klubb 7:25.53 3:20.13
178 0345 Bolstad, Gro-Iren Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:28.05 3:22.25
179 0098 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 7:28.53 3:23.13
180 0348 Steffensen, Ivar Statoil Hydro BIL 7:29.39 3:23.59
181 0360 Olsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 7:29.47 3:24.07
182 0361 Lea, Alv Eirik Statoil BIL 7:29.48 3:24.08
183 0136 Liknes, Janne Ingen klubb 7:30.40 3:25.00
184 0248 Wannberg, Wenke Statoil Hydro BIL 7:30.42 3:25.02
185 0154 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 7:31.50 3:26.10
186 0274 Gautefall, Bodil Peersen Ingen klubb 7:32.08 3:26.28
187 0147 Mollerin, Henrik Ingen klubb 7:32.24 3:26.44
188 0363 Hjertvikrem, Nina Ingen klubb 7:32.36 3:26.56
189 0160 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 7:33.11 3:27.31
190 0157 Nilsen, Geir Ranneberg Ingen klubb 7:33.53 3:28.13
191 0333 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 7:34.14 3:28.34
192 0170 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 7:37.00 3:31.20
193 0266 Bendixen, Marit Sundsvik Fylkesmannen Ro 7:38.44 3:33.04
194 0036 Dahl, Olaug Bykle IL 7:40.06 3:34.26
195 0104 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 7:40.11 3:34.31
196 0105 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 7:40.13 3:34.33
197 0039 Edland, Unni Murvold Ingen klubb 7:40.53 3:35.13
198 0089 Hetland, Marit Compendia 7:41.09 3:35.29
199 0265 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Sandnes IL 7:41.37 3:35.57
200 0203 Solheim, Eva-Britt Ingen klubb 7:42.06 3:36.26
201 0227 Tolo, Ronny Optimera Bil 7:42.31 3:36.51
202 0395 Brekka, Ugland Unni Ingen klubb 7:42.56 3:37.16
203 0303 Rasmussen, Eilif Ingen klubb 7:43.04 3:37.24
204 0207 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 7:43.29 3:37.49
205 0218 Sævereid, Leif Berge Ingen klubb 7:44.15 3:38.35
206 0224 Sørlie, Håvard Total 7:45.13 3:39.33
206 0281 Haugland, Borgar Ingen klubb 7:45.13 3:39.33
207 0151 Myrvold, John Total 7:45.16 3:39.36
208 0344 Vatland, Ann Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:45.46 3:40.06
209 0381 Bruntveit, Svein Olav MIL 7:46.08 3:40.28
210 0382 Berg, Helene Breiteig Ingen klubb 7:46.16 3:40.36
211 0156 Nevland, Rita Lye IL 7:46.38 3:40.58
212 0225 Thomassen, Bjørg Bank Il 7:46.47 3:41.07
213 0376 Haugland, Jon Fredrik Ingen klubb 7:47.40 3:42.00
214 0133 Lauvvik, Jan Felleskjøpet BIL 7:48.18 3:42.38
215 0054 Frøvik, Rolf Bygland IL 7:48.22 3:42.42
216 0392 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 7:49.29 3:43.49
217 0342 Olsen, Frank Ingen klubb 7:50.27 3:44.47
218 0143 Malmin, Jarle Ingen klubb 7:51.03 3:45.23
219 0167 Orre, Martin Ingen klubb 7:51.13 3:45.33
220 0221 Sørensen, Bente Sparebanken Plu 7:51.58 3:46.18
221 0373 Larsen, Sola Marit Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:52.15 3:46.35
222 0247 Vold, Tore Soko 7:52.18 3:46.38
223 0066 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:52.44 3:47.04
224 0267 Egeland, Roal Ingen klubb 7:53.03 3:47.23
225 0103 Janssen, Emiel Sus Bil 7:54.11 3:48.31
226 0052 Frestad, Anita Ingen klubb 7:54.23 3:48.43
227 0095 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:54.30 3:48.50
228 0216 Sæstad, Tarald Ingen klubb 7:56.42 3:51.02
229 0370 Ims, Marita Ingen klubb 7:56.54 3:51.14
230 0058 Grindland, Einar Optimera Bil 7:57.49 3:52.09
231 0043 Eidsvig, Randi Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:58.23 3:52.43
232 0042 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben Rogaland 7:58.34 3:52.54
233 0230 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:02.24 3:56.44
234 0388 von, Hafenbrädl Fabian Lillesand IL 8:03.08 3:57.28
235 0063 Gullesen, Stig Optimera Bil 8:03.43 3:58.03
236 0172 Rein, Kristine Ingen klubb 8:04.33 3:58.53
237 0173 Rein, Lis Højmark Ingen klubb 8:04.35 3:58.55
238 0288 Jåsund, Cecilie Ingen klubb 8:05.00 3:59.20
239 0079 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 8:05.58 4:00.18
240 0062 Gulbrandsen, Mette Berger Ingen klubb 8:06.07 4:00.27
241 0013 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:07.02 4:01.22
242 0025 Bjelland, Nils Ingen klubb 8:07.22 4:01.42
243 0115 Kjøstvedt, Odd Lillesand IL 8:09.02 4:03.22
244 0372 Gursli, Marie Moi IL 8:11.12 4:05.32
245 0090 Heyn, Anne Ingen klubb 8:11.17 4:05.37
246 0242 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 8:13.06 4:07.26
247 0005 Andersen, Andreas Optimera Bil 8:13.56 4:08.16
248 0236 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 8:15.17 4:09.37
249 0312 Sundli, Unni Botnen Sandnes kommune BIL 8:16.26 4:10.46
250 0092 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben Rogaland 8:16.54 4:11.14
251 0228 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 8:20.12 4:14.32
252 0212 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:22.01 4:16.21
253 0015 Bass, Berit Sus Bil 8:25.31 4:19.51
254 0071 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 8:25.38 4:19.58
255 0072 Haugen, Jens Gunnar Valle IL 8:25.40 4:20.00
256 0178 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 8:29.26 4:23.46
257 0261 Austenaa, Tor-Erik Grimstad Kommun 8:29.51 4:24.11
258 0012 Aslaksen, Kenneth Adecco 8:32.06 4:26.26
259 0323 Wayne, Abraham Ingen klubb 8:32.11 4:26.31
260 0277 Grande, Sunniva Ingen klubb 8:32.16 4:26.36
261 0175 Ribe-Christensen, Lars Adecco 8:32.57 4:27.17
262 0020 Berge, Frank Ingen klubb 8:33.08 4:27.28
263 0269 Eriksen, Marianne Ingen klubb 8:33.28 4:27.48
264 0116 Kleppestø, Frode Ingen klubb 8:34.39 4:28.59
265 0014 Bakkevold, Fredrik Optimera Bil 8:36.53 4:31.13
266 0349 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandets Sykehus 8:38.08 4:32.28
267 0177 Ripegutu, Espen Optimera Bil 8:38.13 4:32.33
268 0028 Bjørnsen, Trond Ingen klubb 8:40.08 4:34.28
269 0027 Bjørnsen, Lise Gro Ingen klubb 8:40.10 4:34.30
270 0044 Eike, Hans Egil Moi IL 8:41.55 4:36.15
271 0343 Eskeland, Ruth Elise Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:44.08 4:38.28
272 0152 Nergård, Tor Arne Hellvik Mannsko 8:44.15 4:38.35
273 0210 Størseth, Marit Turrennklubben Rogaland 8:44.56 4:39.16
274 0252 Østrem, Jone Sira-Kvina kraftselskap 8:45.10 4:39.30
275 0183 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 8:45.34 4:39.54
276 0257 Aas, John Magne Hellvik Mannsko 8:46.12 4:40.32
277 0259 Aske, Tone Ingen klubb 8:47.13 4:41.33
278 0120 Kristoffersen, Odd-Sven Sandnes Sparebank BIL 8:49.36 4:43.56
279 0182 Ryeng, Astrid Rogaland politidistrikt 8:52.23 4:46.43
280 0234 Tveiten, Karl Johan Ingen klubb 8:52.58 4:47.18
281 0088 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Apil 8:53.00 4:47.20
282 0308 Skåland, Tommy Moi IL 8:53.16 4:47.36
283 0137 Lillebergen, Eli Øvrebø Kraftlag 8:53.48 4:48.08
284 0307 Skåland, Cecilie Jorud Ingen klubb 8:54.07 4:48.27
285 0035 Churchfield, Simon Talisman Energy 8:57.30 4:51.50
286 0326 Aanestad, Asbjørn Nakken Ingen klubb 8:57.35 4:51.55
287 0146 Moen, Ellen Ånestad Ingen klubb 9:01.33 4:55.53
288 0306 Skryten, Dagfrid Ingen klubb 9:01.39 4:55.59
289 0329 Øie, Sveinung Dnb NOR 9:02.04 4:56.24
290 0100 Ioanno, John Tigerberget F. 9:03.08 4:57.28
291 0215 Sædberg, Gustav Johan Tigerberget F. 9:03.09 4:57.29
292 0264 Barwitzky, Cosima Ingen klubb 9:05.46 5:00.06
293 0335 Bleie, Bjørn M-I SWACO BIL 9:06.12 5:00.32
294 0139 Lund, Elisabeth Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:06.26 5:00.46
295 0011 Askeland, Lill Susan Nakke Ingen klubb 9:11.23 5:05.43
296 0338 Dorga, Grethe Sirdal skilag 9:12.23 5:06.43
297 0076 Haugvaldstad, May-Tone Ace Bemanning A 9:16.15 5:10.35
298 0077 Haugvaldstad, Per Ottar Malthus 9:16.21 5:10.41
299 0253 Østvoll, Martha Ingen klubb 9:19.12 5:13.32
300 0188 Schwebs, Gunvor Ingen klubb 9:25.23 5:19.43
301 0403 Andersen, Unni V. Søgne Skiklubb 9:28.15 5:22.35
302 0065 Halleråker, Kjell Magne Fitjar IL 9:28.37 5:22.57
303 0037 Drønen, Jon Fitjar IL 9:28.39 5:22.59
304 0109 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 9:31.49 5:26.09
305 0339 Josdal, Gunn Iren Sirdal skilag 9:32.47 5:27.07
306 0358 Falnes, Elisabeth Sandnes Sparebank BIL 9:36.28 5:30.48
307 0357 Falnes, Sigrid Sandnes Sparebank BIL 9:37.05 5:31.25
308 0263 Barkved, Ellen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:37.30 5:31.50
309 0233 Tveit, Gry J. Sværi Ingen klubb 9:40.34 5:34.54
310 0292 Lea, Trude Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:47.40 5:42.00
311 0194 Sivertsen, Leif Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 9:51.48 5:46.08
312 0282 Hellum, Magne Ingen klubb 9:52.31 5:46.51
313 0276 Grande, Stig-Olav Ingen klubb 9:53.31 5:47.51
314 0030 Bulæg, Torun Seland Ingen klubb 9:56.53 5:51.13
314 0340 Bulæg, Bård Melvin Ingen klubb 9:56.53 5:51.13
315 0279 Halvorsen, Johanne Flekkefjord skilag 10:04.25 5:58.45
316 0354 Torkelsen, Anette Lende Ingen klubb 10:09.58 6:04.18
317 0231 Torkelsen, Svein Ingen klubb 10:10.00 6:04.20
318 0112 Kallhovd, Solveig Ingen klubb 10:36.44 6:31.04
- 0222 Sørensen, Frank Fløy BRUTT
- 0029 Boganes, Håkon Block Berge Bygg BRUTT
- 0169 Paukert, Gary Talisman Energy BRUTT
- 0199 Skryten, Daniel Ullandhaug Usk BRUTT
- 0262 Balchen, Ole A. Saint-Gobain BRUTT
- 0327 Aasen, Silje Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 0336 Vårdal, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL BRUTT
- 0374 Jørgensen, Fredrik Vik SR-Bank BIL BRUTT
- 0390 Karlsen, Roy Martin Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 0391 Olsen, Tommy Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 0399 Sandbakken, Kai Arne Ingen klubb BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 500 Nilsen, Per Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:29.54  
2 108 Jekteberg, Robert Bykle IL 3:36.28 0:06.34
3 106 Jakobsen, Rolf Greipstad Ski O 3:36.46 0:06.52
4 418 Vatnedalen, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:42.08 0:12.14
5 267 Torgersen, Kjetil Helleland IL 3:43.39 0:13.45
6 262 Tjørve, Arild Krik 3:51.06 0:21.12
7 331 Hobbesland, Arnfinn Eiken IL 4:01.37 0:31.43
8 72 Gunstveit, Oddleif Gunstveit Il 4:05.20 0:35.26
9 441 Busch, Ove Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 4:06.09 0:36.15
10 226 Skavland, Bård Rønning Elektro 4:08.54 0:39.00
11 92 Hetland, Thomas Helleland Il/gt 4:09.30 0:39.36
12 271 Torgersen, Øyvind Optimera Bil 4:10.07 0:40.13
13 467 Ravndal, Svein Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 4:11.24 0:41.30
14 414 Kristiansen, Øystein KRIK 25+ 4:11.43 0:41.49
15 52 Frafjord, Asgeir Ingen klubb 4:12.00 0:42.06
16 263 Tobiassen, Rune Frikirken 4:15.25 0:45.31
17 379 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL 4:17.08 0:47.14
18 422 Verdal, Torgeir Hægebostad IL 4:17.48 0:47.54
19 145 Lovra, Nils Inge Hebnes Il 4:17.53 0:47.59
20 394 Løyning, Ståle APPLY 4:19.31 0:49.37
21 232 Sodefjed, Oddvar Hellemyr Skilag 4:19.51 0:49.57
22 309 Aasen, Tor Anders Hellemyr Skilag 4:19.52 0:49.58
23 289 Viervang, Jon Steinar Spareb. Pluss B 4:20.16 0:50.22
24 225 Skagestad, Aud Standal Bykle IL 4:22.00 0:52.06
25 477 Thorsland, Roger Agder Energi BIL 4:22.50 0:52.56
26 129 Kvame, Kristen Skagen Bil 4:25.01 0:55.07
27 495 Rasmussen, Dag CSF 4:26.45 0:56.51
28 437 Næverdal, Torgrim Køllekammeratene Grimstad 4:26.47 0:56.53
29 261 Thorsland, Geir Kåre Neg 4:27.19 0:57.25
30 277 Tveiten, Rune Skarpenes Rør A 4:30.19 1:00.25
31 58 Gausdal, Marit Greipstad Ski O 4:30.28 1:00.34
32 285 Vesterhus, Egil Optimera Bil 4:30.56 1:01.02
33 345 Olsnes, Rune Drange Dnb NOR 4:31.19 1:01.25
33 224 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 4:31.19 1:01.25
34 8 Augland, Nils Tore Agder Energi BIL 4:33.01 1:03.07
35 469 Alvar, Steinar Sverige 4:33.53 1:03.59
36 57 Gausdal, Helge Greipstad Ski O 4:35.22 1:05.28
37 257 Thomassen, Raymond Optimera Bil 4:35.38 1:05.44
38 67 Granli, Audun Optimera Bil 4:35.39 1:05.45
39 487 Eikeland, Ivar Vennesla IL 4:37.35 1:07.41
40 95 Holta, Karl Scana Steel 4:38.09 1:08.15
41 245 Svensen, Gunnar Rønning Elektro 4:38.39 1:08.45
42 26 Bredesen, Beate Skagen Bil 4:39.36 1:09.42
43 481 Egeland, Jarle Emil Ulv IL 4:41.51 1:11.57
44 443 Gaarder, Anne Hovden SK 4:41.59 1:12.05
45 328 Haugland, Edvard Tigerberget F. 4:42.17 1:12.23
46 166 Myklebust, Kristoffer Stormesk 3 4:42.18 1:12.24
47 317 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:42.28 1:12.34
48 85 Heier, Dag Erik Optimera Bil 4:44.04 1:14.10
49 105 Jahnsson, Lillian L. - 4:44.37 1:14.43
50 348 Pedersen, Kjell Tore Midtbygden IL 4:47.42 1:17.48
51 353 Rolke, Heidi Ingen klubb 4:48.39 1:18.45
52 139 Larsen, Knut Inge Optimera Bil 4:49.09 1:19.15
53 483 Egeland, Leif Ulv IL 4:49.49 1:19.55
54 436 Kristiansen, Edvin Gunnar Krik 4:50.21 1:20.27
55 2 Andersen, Atle Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:50.26 1:20.32
56 419 Øglænd, Per Ove Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:50.43 1:20.49
57 420 Øglænd, Tone Sndnes Sparebank 4:50.44 1:20.50
58 218 Serigstad, Jonny Ingen klubb 4:51.13 1:21.19
59 401 Røed, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:51.44 1:21.50
60 60 Gjerde, Jostein Dnb NOR 4:51.46 1:21.52
61 448 Vistnes, Arnt Helge Ingen klubb 4:52.10 1:22.16
62 241 Svebestad, Erlend Ingen klubb 4:52.11 1:22.17
63 160 Modalen, Richard Optimera Bil 4:52.16 1:22.22
64 39 Eikeland, Frank Kruse Smith 4:54.04 1:24.10
65 216 Senum, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:54.07 1:24.13
66 486 Eikeland, Kåre Vennesla IL 4:54.44 1:24.50
67 480 Drange, Kjell Ulv IL 4:54.55 1:25.01
68 366 Vagle, Bernt Harald Ingen klubb 4:55.49 1:25.55
69 468 Asbjørnsen, Rune Ingen klubb 4:55.53 1:25.59
70 91 Hetland, Stig Livsnyterene 4:56.22 1:26.28
71 455 Todnem, Signe Ocean Rig 4:57.12 1:27.18
72 372 Østrem, Oddvar Ingen klubb 4:58.45 1:28.51
73 292 Vikeså, Nicolai Ringøen IK Start 4:59.13 1:29.19
74 229 Skryten, Daniel Ullandhaug Usk 4:59.20 1:29.26
75 3 Eretveit, Bjørnar Optimera Bil 4:59.30 1:29.36
76 377 Helgesen, Fredrik Intersport Stavanger 4:59.37 1:29.43
77 496 Lossius, Ole BRG Entrepenør 5:01.31 1:31.37
78 393 Skaland, Ivar Sus Bil 5:03.03 1:33.09
79 408 Kjellevik, Frode Ingen klubb 5:03.24 1:33.30
80 323 Ellingsen, Carl Christian Rønning Elektro 5:04.10 1:34.16
81 9 Bachmann, Reinhard Ingen klubb 5:04.16 1:34.22
82 243 Sveen, Mathias Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:04.21 1:34.27
83 525 Sørensen, Dag KBR 5:04.42 1:34.48
84 523 Premak, Terje Aktiv Gruppen 5:04.46 1:34.52
85 59 Gjeitanger, Olav Ingen klubb 5:04.50 1:34.56
86 506 Dåsvatn, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:04.56 1:35.02
87 507 Karlstad, Bård Ingen klubb 5:04.57 1:35.03
88 445 Meinich-Bache, Rune Talisman Bil 5:05.12 1:35.18
89 70 Gudmann, Søren Talisman Bil 5:05.30 1:35.36
90 446 Wicholm, Ronny Bp bil 5:05.43 1:35.49
91 259 Thorsen, Jens Arne Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:07.01 1:37.07
92 347 Omsland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:07.02 1:37.08
93 466 Larsen, Paul Staal Jørpeland 5:07.33 1:37.39
94 125 Kristiansen, Ingve Nor Sea Bil 5:07.39 1:37.45
95 273 Tunge, Henning Norsea Bil 5:07.43 1:37.49
96 498 Mykland, Ole Harald Ingen klubb 5:08.28 1:38.34
97 452 Thorske, Tormod Linjebygg Offshore 5:08.51 1:38.57
98 86 Helgeland, Ola H. Gjesdal IL 5:08.53 1:38.59
99 336 Madland, Geir Byggmakker Eftevaag 5:09.13 1:39.19
100 352 Risa, Steinar Undheim IL 5:09.49 1:39.55
101 176 Nordli, Roy Norproff Advoka 5:10.19 1:40.25
102 527 Bøen, Endre Ingen klubb 5:10.21 1:40.27
103 385 Søyland, Andreas Gjesdal IL 5:10.29 1:40.35
104 195 Refvem, Gurli Marie Moi IL 5:10.36 1:40.42
105 424 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:10.37 1:40.43
106 329 Haukalid, Snorre Søm Il 5:11.20 1:41.26
106 473 Monsen, Bjarte Teekaye Shipping 5:11.20 1:41.26
107 233 Soggemoen, Robert Can Ski Team 5:11.39 1:41.45
108 340 Myklebust, Svein Olav Ingen klubb 5:12.06 1:42.12
109 293 Viste, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:12.07 1:42.13
110 79 Hansen, Henrik Aas Ingen klubb 5:12.09 1:42.15
111 231 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken 5:12.32 1:42.38
112 213 Shafizadeh, Pourya Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:13.16 1:43.22
113 71 Gudmestad, Odd Einar Marvik Service 5:13.53 1:43.59
114 147 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:13.59 1:44.05
115 45 Ertvaag, Sindre Ingen klubb 5:14.21 1:44.27
116 513 Eidjard, Anders Sparebanken+ BIL 5:14.34 1:44.40
117 140 Lillebergen, Eli Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:14.50 1:44.56
118 472 Dahle, Anders Ingen klubb 5:14.54 1:45.00
119 339 Mosby, Jostein Saint-Gobain 5:14.55 1:45.01
120 137 Langseth, Asbjørn Mastra Il 5:15.11 1:45.17
121 413 Tveit, Åsulv Ingen klubb 5:15.15 1:45.21
122 528 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:15.16 1:45.22
123 260 Thoresen, Tronn Knaben IL 5:15.28 1:45.34
124 155 Melberg, Tor Inge Ståltrim 5:15.54 1:46.00
125 170 Nepstad, Per Jan Agder Biltilpas 5:16.03 1:46.09
126 122 Knutsen, Knut Joar Repstad Anlegg 5:16.04 1:46.10
127 493 Håvorsland, Arvid Otera 5:16.18 1:46.24
128 2109 Drivenes, Berit Sønnøve Moi IL 5:16.35 1:46.41
129 196 Reilstad, Ingvar Kreatel As Bil 5:16.49 1:46.55
130 296 Warrington, Titmohy Skagen Bil 5:17.12 1:47.18
131 381 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 5:17.22 1:47.28
132 363 Torkelsen, Anders Intersp. Amfi M 5:17.45 1:47.51
133 516 Sådland, Geir Ove Birkeland Bruk 5:18.02 1:48.08
134 188 Paulsen, Arne Ingen klubb 5:18.08 1:48.14
135 435 Nygård, Trond Solheim Langdistanse 5:18.18 1:48.24
136 349 Rasmussen, Eilif Ingen klubb 5:18.28 1:48.34
137 174 Nevland, Kurt Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 5:19.03 1:49.09
138 471 Rød, Anders Teekaye Shipping 5:19.12 1:49.18
139 338 Midtun, Øyvind Norsk Fiberopti 5:20.11 1:50.17
140 517 Birkeland, Jan Rune Birkeland Bruk 5:20.32 1:50.38
141 359 Svensen, Morten Ingen klubb 5:20.37 1:50.43
142 433 Grimsmo, Ole Talisman Bil 5:20.40 1:50.46
143 369 Våge, John-Kaare Palmer Johnson 5:22.11 1:52.17
144 484 Bergstøl, Ole Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:22.19 1:52.25
145 392 Hageland, John Øvrebø IL 5:22.25 1:52.31
146 239 Strømme, Kristen Tigerberget F. 5:24.47 1:54.53
147 265 Tollaksen, Tor Gunnar Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:25.56 1:56.02
148 192 Ramsfjell, Morten Ingen klubb 5:27.00 1:57.06
149 515 Skårdal, Kai Birkeland Bruk 5:27.04 1:57.10
150 88 Helland, Johannes Hebnes Il 5:27.22 1:57.28
151 464 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal Jørpeland 5:27.42 1:57.48
152 315 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:28.00 1:58.06
153 350 Rasmussen, Siri Ingen klubb 5:28.01 1:58.07
154 474 Halvorsen, Geir Ove Gjeddas skiskole 5:28.21 1:58.27
155 450 Haualand, Ragnar Ingen klubb 5:28.56 1:59.02
156 150 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:29.30 1:59.36
157 438 Pedersen, Christian Krik 5:31.12 2:01.18
158 23 Borsheim, Jo Håvard Dnb NOR 5:31.18 2:01.24
159 478 Dovland, Halvard Kristiansand kajakklubb 5:31.31 2:01.37
160 169 Mørkesdal, Åge Spareb. Pluss B 5:32.13 2:02.19
161 499 Bjovand, Heidi Ingen klubb 5:32.16 2:02.22
162 300 Waage, Harald Heli-Sport 5:32.33 2:02.39
163 93 Hjertvikrem, Nina UIB 5:32.46 2:02.52
164 185 Ovedal, Jon Tonstad IL 5:33.07 2:03.13
165 322 Eilertsen, Arvid Rønning Elektro 5:33.14 2:03.20
166 320 Dubland, Mari Ingen klubb 5:33.20 2:03.26
167 351 Rein, Lis Højmark IL Staal 5:33.48 2:03.54
168 386 Søyland, Bjørn A. Ingen klubb 5:34.05 2:04.11
169 46 Fidjeland, Torjus Ingen klubb 5:34.43 2:04.49
170 120 Kjetilstad, Øyvind Team Kjetilstad 5:35.20 2:05.26
171 301 Zachariassen, Petter Spareb. Pluss B 5:35.44 2:05.50
172 307 Aarreberg, Jan Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:35.54 2:06.00
173 13 Barstad, Margrethe Hå kommune BIL 5:35.59 2:06.05
174 104 Jacobsen, Jens Optimera Bil 5:36.04 2:06.10
175 41 Emmerhoff, Stefan Gaute Ingen klubb 5:36.05 2:06.11
176 360 Sørheim, Jan Ove Baker OIL Tools 5:36.12 2:06.18
177 256 Thomassen, Harald Fløy 5:36.18 2:06.24
178 152 Løvgren, Berit Ingen klubb 5:36.22 2:06.28
179 411 Kristoffersen, Jens Sus Bil 5:37.21 2:07.27
180 451 Sangesland, Astrid Øvrebø IL 5:37.22 2:07.28
181 510 Tønnesen, Marthe Ingen klubb 5:37.33 2:07.39
182 509 Tønnesen, Erik Ingen klubb 5:37.40 2:07.46
183 354 Salte, Rune Nærbø IL 5:37.48 2:07.54
184 217 Serigstad, Gabriel Relacom 5:38.12 2:08.18
185 456 Pedersen, Magne Eiken IL 5:38.26 2:08.32
186 31 Bøifot, Terje Ingen klubb 5:38.54 2:09.00
187 83 Haukelid, Ruben Ingen klubb 5:39.38 2:09.44
188 511 Tønnesen, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:39.42 2:09.48
189 6 Apeland, Runar Ingen klubb 5:40.26 2:10.32
189 501 Berge, Henrik Gimletroll 5:40.26 2:10.32
190 76 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil Hydro BIL 5:40.41 2:10.47
191 324 Eltervåg, Charlotte Bouvet 5:40.42 2:10.48
192 430 Hetland, Thomas Frederick Ingen klubb 5:40.56 2:11.02
193 82 Haukelid, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:41.48 2:11.54
194 15 Berntsen, Bernt Nærbø IL 5:41.56 2:12.02
195 426 Røiseland, Håvard Durapart Bil 5:42.15 2:12.21
196 252 Tengelsen, Eva Birgitte Sirdal skilag 5:42.19 2:12.25
197 530 Nordbø, Jarl Inge Ingen klubb 5:42.38 2:12.44
198 286 Vestvik, Herbjørn Dralle 2 5:42.57 2:13.03
199 449 Jøssang, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:44.21 2:14.27
200 409 Arnesen, Roald Fløy IL 5:44.26 2:14.32
201 533 Fedjestad, Lars Tore Gyland IL 5:44.28 2:14.34
202 453 Wareberg, Roy Dnb NOR 5:44.44 2:14.50
203 68 Grøthe, Engebret Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:44.48 2:14.54
204 308 Aasen, Thomas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:44.50 2:14.56
205 119 Kiledal, Randi Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:44.52 2:14.58
206 454 Baltzersen, Per Arne Fabrikcom 5:45.14 2:15.20
207 327 Grindalen, Morgan Posten Bil 5:45.33 2:15.39
208 5 Apeland, Ingbjørn Aarbakke BIL 5:46.00 2:16.06
209 203 Rosaz, Thierry Total 5:46.01 2:16.07
210 313 Bendixen, Marit Sundsvik Fylkesmannen Ro 5:46.08 2:16.14
211 164 Mouritsen, Ole Morten Optimera Bil 5:46.10 2:16.16
212 132 Kvinnsland, Steinar Total 5:47.19 2:17.25
213 282 Urdal, Tormod Ingen klubb 5:47.34 2:17.40
214 223 Sivertsen, Bjørn SR-Bank BIL 5:48.02 2:18.08
215 482 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 5:48.08 2:18.14
216 416 Berg, Erlend Werner Valle IL 5:49.06 2:19.12
216 417 Krohg, Lina Valle IL 5:49.06 2:19.12
217 415 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:49.08 2:19.14
218 387 Erevik, Gunvor Ingen klubb 5:49.57 2:20.03
219 330 Hetland, Inger Helen Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:49.59 2:20.05
220 505 Mykland, Katrine Ingen klubb 5:50.46 2:20.52
221 504 Haugland, Johanne Ingen klubb 5:50.58 2:21.04
222 49 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil Hydro BIL 5:51.04 2:21.10
223 526 Bryne, Åsta Ingen klubb 5:51.12 2:21.18
224 303 Aamdal, Karl Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:51.13 2:21.19
225 3119 Lindanger, Joachim Ingen klubb 5:51.21 2:21.27
226 508 Smemo, Aud Ingen klubb 5:51.25 2:21.31
227 497 Winter, Elisabeth Ingen klubb 5:52.16 2:22.22
228 375 Lundevold, Jarle Øvrebø IL 5:52.45 2:22.51
229 376 Lundevold, Tove Øvrebø IL 5:52.49 2:22.55
230 287 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 5:53.43 2:23.49
231 314 Berentsen, Johnny Nærbø IL 5:53.52 2:23.58
232 44 Erland, Johannes Optimera Bil 5:53.53 2:23.59
233 78 Hansen, Jan Soleng Sandnes Ulf 5:53.54 2:24.00
234 390 Kvinen, Atlak Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:53.59 2:24.05
235 215 Senum, Ingunn Flekkefjord skilag 5:54.34 2:24.40
236 355 Solli, Tom Arne Nor Dan Bil 5:54.41 2:24.47
237 116 Jørgensen, Liv Astri Oddersjaa SSK 5:54.45 2:24.51
238 29 Bø, Kjartan Dralle 2 5:55.38 2:25.44
239 157 Mikkelsen, Ole Michael Sviland Bmx 5:56.00 2:26.06
240 266 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:56.08 2:26.14
241 212 Sanne, Evind Henning Ingen klubb 5:56.23 2:26.29
242 434 Haugland, Borgar Ingen klubb 5:56.28 2:26.34
243 151 Løining, Ketil Intersport Madl 5:56.43 2:26.49
244 514 Carstens, Karl-Jakob Knaben IL 5:56.48 2:26.54
245 74 Haben, Stein T Skagen Bil 5:57.03 2:27.09
246 240 Stueland, Elin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:57.11 2:27.17
247 94 Hodne, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:57.14 2:27.20
248 210 Sagvaag, Berit Sus Bil 5:57.18 2:27.24
249 367 Vigre, Hanne Haugesund Ish. 5:57.21 2:27.27
250 429 Szalay, Jeanette Fysio Forum 5:57.40 2:27.46
250 447 Leidland, Jan Gunnar Talisman Bil 5:57.40 2:27.46
251 186 Owren, Torunn Haugan Sandnes IL 5:58.09 2:28.15
252 258 Thorsen, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 5:58.37 2:28.43
253 81 Haugland, Svein Gunnar Lemminkainen 5:58.55 2:29.01
254 460 Mæhle, Ove Ingen klubb 5:58.57 2:29.03
255 444 Søiland, Pål Talisman Bil 5:59.26 2:29.32
256 442 Johansen, Arild Markens Kraft 5:59.42 2:29.48
257 432 Aadland, Atle Statoil Hydro BIL 6:00.28 2:30.34
258 110 Johnsen, Imgrid Elisabeth Ingen klubb 6:00.36 2:30.42
259 191 Ramsdal, Elisabeth Randesund IL 6:00.46 2:30.52
260 489 Mushom, Anne Margit Lyngdal IL 6:00.52 2:30.58
261 488 Mushom, Bernt Lyngdal IL 6:00.53 2:30.59
262 17 Birkeland, Sigmund Bakke IF 6:01.01 2:31.07
263 200 Robertsen, Einar Robert Spareb. Pluss B 6:01.29 2:31.35
264 288 Vethe, Marta Katrine Il Ørnar 6:02.23 2:32.29
265 211 Sandaas, Stig Haugesund Sykeh 6:02.37 2:32.43
266 310 Åtland, Nils Asbjørn Gyland IL 6:02.39 2:32.45
267 439 Olsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 6:02.40 2:32.46
268 502 Dolsvåg, Ann-Helen SSHK BIL 6:03.07 2:33.13
269 521 Ramsland, Gunnar Halliclub 6:03.14 2:33.20
270 421 Knutsen, Thor-Andre Tonstad IL 6:04.06 2:34.12
271 24 Brandasu, Chris Ingen klubb 6:04.16 2:34.22
272 397 lislevand, Harald Ingen klubb 6:04.26 2:34.32
273 156 Melby, Petter Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:04.47 2:34.53
274 220 Setane, Arne Ingen klubb 6:06.23 2:36.29
275 193 Ranestad, Kristian Ingen klubb 6:06.29 2:36.35
276 425 Nygaard, Helena Statoil Hydro BIL 6:06.37 2:36.43
277 11 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:06.57 2:37.03
278 254 Thomassen, Bjørg Spareb. Pluss B 6:07.45 2:37.51
279 184 Osen, Tor Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:08.16 2:38.22
280 100 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 6:08.31 2:38.37
281 16 Berntsen, Øyvind Steinar Sokndal Kremflø 6:08.38 2:38.44
282 238 Steen, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:08.44 2:38.50
283 249 Sørensen, Bente Sparebanken Plu 6:09.09 2:39.15
284 382 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:09.22 2:39.28
285 115 Josdal, Johnny Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:10.07 2:40.13
286 346 Omestad, Torhild Ingen klubb 6:10.31 2:40.37
287 492 Foss, Eli Anita Kvås IL 6:10.42 2:40.48
288 490 Foss, Asle Kvås IL 6:10.49 2:40.55
289 99 Høyekvam, Tor Olav Ingen klubb 6:10.57 2:41.03
290 319 Dorga, Gaute Sirdal skilag 6:10.58 2:41.04
291 154 Mangseth, Terje Ingen klubb 6:11.15 2:41.21
292 7 Askvik, Dagfinn Ingen klubb 6:11.23 2:41.29
293 107 Jeiskelid, Siv Kristin Bykle IL 6:11.26 2:41.32
294 398 Olsen, Terje Term 6:11.27 2:41.33
294 399 Rosendahl, Bjørn Tore Liverpool FC 6:11.27 2:41.33
295 32 Churchfield, Simon Talisman Norway 6:11.55 2:42.01
296 237 Staveland, Per Ove Talisman Energy 6:12.44 2:42.50
297 529 Nordbø, Joakim Ingen klubb 6:13.03 2:43.09
298 28 Byklum, Kenneth Olsen Ingen klubb 6:13.19 2:43.25
299 298 Westbø, Åge K. Skagen Bil 6:13.56 2:44.02
300 402 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL 6:14.17 2:44.23
301 463 Jørgensen, Fredrik Vik Sparebank1 SR-Finans 6:14.18 2:44.24
302 304 Østrem, Walter Hundvåg Fotball 6:14.41 2:44.47
303 494 Axelsen, Helene Ingen klubb 6:15.16 2:45.22
304 159 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Optimera Bil 6:15.34 2:45.40
305 102 Ims, Leidulf Kreatel As Bil 6:15.45 2:45.51
306 283 Vederhus, Torkil Ingen klubb 6:17.17 2:47.23
307 462 Unsgaard, Frank Werner 3B BIL 6:17.35 2:47.41
308 344 Næss, Vegard Ingen klubb 6:17.39 2:47.45
309 334 Hæstad, Sveinung Rønning Elektro 6:17.43 2:47.49
310 2133 Meland, Signe Egeland Moi IL 6:17.45 2:47.51
311 4018 Egeland, Terje Moi IL 6:17.47 2:47.53
312 457 Dalseg, Eivind Bygland IL 6:17.49 2:47.55
313 306 Aanestad, Roy Gunstveit Il 6:17.55 2:48.01
314 69 Guddal, Per Henrik Ingen klubb 6:18.06 2:48.12
315 341 Nilsen, Espen Ingen klubb 6:19.42 2:49.48
316 531 Mert, Akin Ingen klubb 6:19.47 2:49.53
317 312 Andersen, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 6:19.56 2:50.02
318 361 Thorstensen, Arne Ingen klubb 6:20.44 2:50.50
319 138 Lanne, Vibeke Ingen klubb 6:20.46 2:50.52
320 362 Thorstensen, Kim Andre Ingen klubb 6:21.22 2:51.28
321 190 Pettersen, Helge Team Tarjeibu E 6:21.25 2:51.31
322 87 Helgesen, Per H. Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:22.23 2:52.29
323 98 Hølland, Anders Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:22.55 2:53.01
324 264 Tofte, Einar Ragnvald National Oilwel 6:23.16 2:53.22
325 202 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:23.20 2:53.26
326 53 Froland, Per Kristian Optimera Bil 6:23.31 2:53.37
327 318 Diessner, Alex Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:23.54 2:54.00
328 476 Vedøy, John Gunnar Teekaye Shipping 6:24.31 2:54.37
329 127 Krohn-Pettersen, Ann-Helen Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:24.40 2:54.46
330 370 Watts, Robert Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:26.37 2:56.43
331 299 Westergaard , Helene Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:26.49 2:56.55
332 325 Falnes, Magne Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:26.51 2:56.57
333 407 Hustoft, Kay Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:27.10 2:57.16
334 33 Dagestad, Tom Atea As 6:27.25 2:57.31
335 124 Kristensen, Tor Even Ingen klubb 6:27.28 2:57.34
336 117 Kallhovd, Anita I. Spareb. Pluss B 6:27.40 2:57.46
337 73 Guthe, Anne Grethe Ingen klubb 6:27.44 2:57.50
338 465 Østerhus, Kari Beate Ingen klubb 6:28.08 2:58.14
339 162 Mork, Gunhild Ingen klubb 6:28.27 2:58.33
340 128 Kulien, Frode Spareank 1 bil 6:28.51 2:58.57
341 55 Førland, Jane Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:29.18 2:59.24
342 1 Andersen, Anders L. Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:29.20 2:59.26
343 333 Hughes, Neal Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:30.23 3:00.29
344 294 Vold, Tore Soko 6:30.38 3:00.44
345 470 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelmeland IL 6:30.48 3:00.54
346 337 Madtsen, Lene Bruntveit SR-Bank BIL 6:31.14 3:01.20
347 373 Øvrebø, Leif Roger Eigeli Skk 6:31.25 3:01.31
348 389 Gletne, Thorild Grindheim IL 6:33.49 3:03.55
349 512 Håvemoen, Odd Magne Furnes Hamjern BIL 6:33.53 3:03.59
350 101 Håverstad, Kåre Øvrebø Kraftlag 6:33.58 3:04.04
351 158 Mjøs, Jon Endre Seljeset Ingen klubb 6:34.19 3:04.25
352 242 Sveen, Kristin Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:35.53 3:05.59
353 522 Serigstad, Bente Kult kl. Store ord 6:36.12 3:06.18
354 280 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 6:37.38 3:07.44
355 144 Lohne, Kristine Ingen klubb 6:38.16 3:08.22
356 77 Halvorsen, Tor Inge Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:38.45 3:08.51
357 272 Torjusen, Inger Dnb Nor Bil 6:38.53 3:08.59
358 284 Veholmen, Marit Ingen klubb 6:38.54 3:09.00
359 90 Hetland, Marit Compendia 6:40.14 3:10.20
360 219 Serigstad, Per Ingen klubb 6:40.55 3:11.01
361 412 Tjetland, Lyder Ingen klubb 6:41.25 3:11.31
362 475 Heradstveit, Venke Aibel 6:41.38 3:11.44
363 177 Nygaard, Magnus Frestad Just IL 6:42.00 3:12.06
364 161 Moe, Atle Martin Ingen klubb 6:43.22 3:13.28
365 234 Sæbø, Hege Solbakken Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:44.09 3:14.15
366 276 Tveiten, Karl Johan Birkenes IL 6:44.10 3:14.16
367 89 Henriksen, Ole-Gustav Apil 6:44.12 3:14.18
368 178 Nygaard, Øyvind Agder Energi BIL 6:44.39 3:14.45
369 168 Mørkesdal, Jorunn Spareb. Pluss B 6:44.43 3:14.49
370 290 Vignes, Kjell Rogaland politidistrikt 6:45.05 3:15.11
371 173 Netland, Lars Rune Ingen klubb 6:45.45 3:15.51
372 136 Langemyr, Jarle Optimera Bil 6:46.52 3:16.58
373 316 Breivik, Grete Bykle IL 6:47.30 3:17.36
374 96 Hulløen, Gro Lillian Netla Sparebank1 Bil 6:48.26 3:18.32
375 235 Solheim, Eva-Britt Ingen klubb 6:48.27 3:18.33
376 84 Haukland, Ann Sissel Moi IL 6:49.43 3:19.49
377 133 Kydland, Christian Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:49.53 3:19.59
378 182 Olsen, Sidsel Elisabeth IL Holværingen 6:50.24 3:20.30
379 403 Bjelland, Ingunn Høiby GTI 6:50.34 3:20.40
380 404 Bjelland, Gisle Ingen klubb 6:50.36 3:20.42
381 440 Olsen, Bjørn Eirik Landslaget 6:51.07 3:21.13
382 103 Iversen, Ole Andreas Mpm Bil 6:51.36 3:21.42
383 121 Kloster, Kjersti Ingen klubb 6:51.38 3:21.44
384 534 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:52.02 3:22.08
385 279 Ueland, Øyvind Mastra Il 6:52.18 3:22.24
386 491 Hindersland, Leif Kåre Lyngdal IL 6:52.25 3:22.31
387 246 Svindland, Rune Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:52.28 3:22.34
388 228 Skryten, Dagfrid Gvs 6:53.36 3:23.42
389 10 Bakken, Berit Hellevik Vvs 6:54.27 3:24.33
390 383 Malmin, Jarle Ingen klubb 6:55.56 3:26.02
391 378 Ellingsen, Eirik Ingen klubb 6:56.07 3:26.13
392 126 Kristoffersen, Odd Sven Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:58.02 3:28.08
393 532 Svalheim, Ellen Gjeving Il 6:59.30 3:29.36
394 428 Berg, Eva Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:00.04 3:30.10
395 205 Rosseland, Silvia Ingen klubb 7:00.13 3:30.19
396 342 Nilsen, Kjell Arvid National Oilwel 7:00.26 3:30.32
397 427 Nilsen, Rune Birkeland Bruk 7:00.30 3:30.36
398 25 Braut, Karianne Ingen klubb 7:02.26 3:32.32
399 388 Gletne, Arne Grindheim IL 7:03.43 3:33.49
400 384 Laland, Tor-Sølve Ingen klubb 7:03.48 3:33.54
401 459 Johannessen, Rita Ingen klubb 7:04.14 3:34.20
402 458 Kristensen, Kari Synnøve Lillesand IL 7:05.12 3:35.18
403 396 Skeie, Tone Madland Sus Bil 7:05.32 3:35.38
404 34 Dahl, Olaug Bykle IL 7:06.17 3:36.23
405 269 Torgersen, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 7:07.29 3:37.35
406 153 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 7:08.37 3:38.43
407 206 Rossaas, Frank Ingen klubb 7:10.24 3:40.30
408 503 Holvik, van Gastern Erik Ingen klubb 7:10.50 3:40.56
409 400 Karlsen, Kjell Eivind trim 7:11.10 3:41.16
410 61 Goa, Sveinung Ingen klubb 7:15.34 3:45.40
411 51 Fosshaugen, Anne Kari Ingen klubb 7:16.00 3:46.06
412 343 Nilsen, Vidar Il Granada 7:25.28 3:55.34
413 524 Ølberg, Reidun Kult kl. Store ord 7:26.00 3:56.06
414 66 Grande, Sunniva Team Grande 7:27.41 3:57.47
415 461 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 7:31.21 4:01.27
416 18 Bjørnsen, Lise Gro Ingen klubb 7:32.21 4:02.27
417 19 Bjørnsen, Trond Ingen klubb 7:32.23 4:02.29
418 302 Øie, Sveinung Dnb NOR 7:32.35 4:02.41
419 65 Grande, Stig-Olav Team Grande 7:33.42 4:03.48
420 410 Løyning, Benthe Ingen klubb 7:38.51 4:08.57
421 244 Svendsen, Elin Ingen klubb 7:39.08 4:09.14
422 181 Olsen, Jarle Ingen klubb 7:46.02 4:16.08
423 40 Einen, Ann-Helen M-I SWACO BIL 7:46.48 4:16.54
424 20 Bleie, Bjørn M-I SWACO BIL 7:48.00 4:18.06
425 326 Fast, Wenche Sørlandet Sykeh 7:50.13 4:20.19
426 332 Holgersen, Åge Xstrata Bil 7:50.16 4:20.22
427 180 Olsen, Bent Andreas S. Roskilde Skikl 7:58.28 4:28.34
428 148 Lura, Olav Andreas Ingen klubb 8:02.13 4:32.19
429 268 Torgersen, Kristin Ravndal Lyse BIL 8:02.41 4:32.47
430 270 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Lyse BIL 8:02.42 4:32.48
431 518 Risholt, Gro Ingen klubb 8:05.12 4:35.18
432 12 Barkved, Ellen Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 8:08.32 4:38.38
433 356 Steinkopf, Helge Gladtrimmen 8:09.01 4:39.07
434 56 Førre, Martine Ingen klubb 8:10.20 4:40.26
435 295 Vårdal, Ingeborg M-I SWACO BIL 8:10.45 4:40.51
436 14 Berg, Burchard Dnb NOR 8:12.33 4:42.39
437 207 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 8:15.44 4:45.50
438 201 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 8:17.44 4:47.50
439 520 Espeland, Astrid Ingen klubb 8:20.44 4:50.50
440 131 Kvingedal, Olav Ganddal IL 8:30.20 5:00.26
441 179 Ohma, Brit Ganddal IL 8:30.22 5:00.28
441 247 Sæland, Ole Ganddal IL 8:30.22 5:00.28
442 479 Larsen, Christian Stigen Bouvet 8:36.28 5:06.34
443 27 Brynlund, Bjørn Alf Sandnes kommune BIL 8:40.33 5:10.39
444 141 Livingstone, Michael Ingen klubb 9:09.27 5:39.33
445 189 Pedersen, Margareth Ingen klubb 9:28.02 5:58.08
446 208 Rønning, Bente Ingen klubb 9:35.24 6:05.30
447 123 Kolnes, Tone Ingen klubb 9:45.47 6:15.53
448 227 Skretting, Atle Ganddal IL 10:02.08 6:32.14
- 357 Steinkopf, Turid Glatrimmen BRUTT
- 187 Paukert, Gary Talisman Energy BRUTT
- 80 Haugland, Marianne Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 111 Jonson, Lennart Lugi Skidkl BRUTT
- 114 Josdal, Ingeborg Øvrebø Kraftlag BRUTT
- 519 Ingebretsen, Ida Ingen klubb BRUTT