Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 61-65 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1428 Flaten, Olav Hisøy OK 3:24.13  
2 1487 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:44.56 0:20.43
3 1465 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:45.50 0:21.37
4 1460 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:48.40 0:24.27
5 1445 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:49.04 0:24.51
6 1468 Tjensland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:49.55 0:25.42
7 1416 Aure, Odd Drangedal O-Lag 3:55.11 0:30.58
8 2158 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:03.31 0:39.18
9 1486 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 4:05.19 0:41.06
10 1477 Skregelid, Ivar Tonstad IL 4:08.16 0:44.03
11 1421 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:08.30 0:44.17
12 1420 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:10.11 0:45.58
13 1437 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 4:10.55 0:46.42
14 1438 Haugland, Ove Kroken Il 4:11.37 0:47.24
15 1429 Flå, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 4:12.38 0:48.25
16 1449 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 4:13.01 0:48.48
17 2202 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:13.26 0:49.13
18 1414 Andersen, Birger Owens-Corning B 4:13.34 0:49.21
19 1443 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 4:14.18 0:50.05
20 1440 Holgersen, Åge Falconbridge BIL 4:16.56 0:52.43
21 1470 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:19.51 0:55.38
22 1426 Fidje, Bjarne Ingen klubb 4:19.52 0:55.39
23 1459 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 4:20.30 0:56.17
24 1891 Eskeland, Øystein Eide Stord IL 4:21.21 0:57.08
25 1481 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:22.47 0:58.34
26 1467 Ramdal, Arne Levanger Komm B 4:27.13 1:03.00
27 1432 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:34.01 1:09.48
28 1455 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 4:37.04 1:12.51
29 1482 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:39.15 1:15.02
30 2213 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:39.37 1:15.24
31 1454 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Klepp kom Bil 4:40.11 1:15.58
32 1453 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 4:40.57 1:16.44
33 1451 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:41.14 1:17.01
34 1464 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:43.30 1:19.17
35 1466 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:47.01 1:22.48
36 1424 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:50.02 1:25.49
37 1472 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:52.04 1:27.51
38 1448 Krumsvik, Jan Scana Steel 4:52.11 1:27.58
39 1431 Gjøse, Jan Otto MIL 4:54.06 1:29.53
40 1462 Nedrebø, Arvid Bjerkreim IL 4:54.46 1:30.33
41 1415 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 5:01.23 1:37.10
42 1456 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:03.10 1:38.57
43 1478 Strømberg, Leif Aktiv 5:06.35 1:42.22
44 1483 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandet Sykeh 5:07.34 1:43.21
45 1422 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 5:10.04 1:45.51
46 2246 Syvertsen, Bjørn Vinbjart IL 5:16.17 1:52.04
47 1434 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Kvrneland Bil 5:18.45 1:54.32
48 1441 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:23.41 1:59.28
49 1446 Kjus, Per Jakob Draka N k Bil 5:32.44 2:08.31
50 1474 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.10 2:09.57
51 1473 Salthe, Svein Løpsklubben 181 5:34.26 2:10.13
52 1161 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 5:37.15 2:13.02
53 1433 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.26 2:13.13
54 1442 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 5:38.57 2:14.44
55 1452 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:40.17 2:16.04
56 1447 Kjøstvedt, Audun Il Høvdingen 5:45.09 2:20.56
57 1417 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 5:48.29 2:24.16
58 1480 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 5:48.35 2:24.22
59 1476 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 5:49.43 2:25.30
60 1895 Skiftenes, Arne Kristian IL Imås 5:50.12 2:25.59
61 1435 Hansen, Leif Ingen klubb 5:51.01 2:26.48
62 1425 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 5:52.53 2:28.40
63 1894 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 5:58.11 2:33.58
64 1461 Myklebust , Johan Arnt Egersund skiforening 6:02.03 2:37.50
65 1436 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 6:03.21 2:39.08
66 1892 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 6:11.22 2:47.09
67 1419 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 6:23.37 2:59.24
68 2059 Dale, Pål Valle IL 6:25.03 3:00.50
69 1444 Johnsgaard, Bjørn Gisle Svindland SK 6:29.29 3:05.16
70 1471 Rosenvold, Helge Oluf Oddersjaa SSK 6:38.47 3:14.34
71 1890 Dovland, Halvard Svet Kameratene 6:42.03 3:17.50
72 1463 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Sandnes IL 6:51.57 3:27.44
73 1430 Gilje, Sverre BP 6:54.37 3:30.24
74 1418 Berggren, Frantz Ivar Amersam Health 7:04.47 3:40.34
75 1427 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 7:19.51 3:55.38
76 1458 Monsen, Roar Ingen klubb 7:22.00 3:57.47
77 1893 Simonsen, Helge Svet Kameratene 7:35.36 4:11.23
78 2296 Ramstad, Per MHI 7:45.17 4:21.04
79 1896 Svantesen, Reidar A. Falconbridge BIL 7:58.07 4:33.54
80 1450 Liland, Peder Martin Idsøe Kondis 8:35.36 5:11.23
81 1469 Robertsen, Kristen Austrått IL 9:06.20 5:42.07
- 1457 Middelthon, Johan S Color Line BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1535 Hilleren, Hermund Hafslo IL 2:58.32  
2 1290 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 3:04.44 0:06.12
3 1534 Kvalsøren, Hans il Bjørn 3:11.09 0:12.37
4 1460 Aamlid, Tarald Gjerstad IL 3:13.00 0:14.28
5 1343 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:20.58 0:22.26
6 1333 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 3:23.48 0:25.16
7 1301 Finnseth, Finn Sørreisa Il 3:24.03 0:25.31
8 1311 Haugland, Ove Kroken Il 3:28.20 0:29.48
9 1454 Harstad, Trond Birkenes IL 3:31.55 0:33.23
10 1330 Myhren, Dagfinn Hisøy OK 3:32.30 0:33.58
11 1328 Momrak, Toralf Agder Energi BIL 3:33.02 0:34.30
12 1339 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 3:34.36 0:36.04
13 1467 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 3:34.45 0:36.13
14 1314 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 3:34.49 0:36.17
15 1316 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Hovden SK 3:35.00 0:36.28
16 1305 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 3:35.27 0:36.55
17 1512 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 3:38.28 0:39.56
18 1348 Aaslid, Tormod Ingen klubb 3:38.50 0:40.18
19 1323 Lund, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 3:38.52 0:40.20
20 1455 Holgersen, Åge Xstrata Bil 3:39.47 0:41.15
21 1292 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 3:43.26 0:44.54
22 1329 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 3:44.16 0:45.44
23 1344 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 3:45.14 0:46.42
24 1318 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 3:46.43 0:48.11
25 1315 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:47.09 0:48.37
26 1298 Ellefsen, Olaf Våge Statoil BIL 3:47.38 0:49.06
27 1325 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 3:48.39 0:50.07
28 1347 Aabø, Jon Valle IL 3:52.15 0:53.43
29 1340 Skjeldal, Sigve Bærum Skiklubb 4:00.42 1:02.10
30 1326 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:01.40 1:03.08
31 1324 Lyshol, Arne Jostein Smil Bil 4:01.46 1:03.14
32 1337 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 4:04.44 1:06.12
33 1335 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 4:05.04 1:06.32
34 1299 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 4:08.37 1:10.05
35 1321 Lindhom, Tor Flekkefjord skilag 4:09.48 1:11.16
36 1457 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 4:09.55 1:11.23
37 1332 Nilsen, Bernhard H. Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:12.47 1:14.15
38 1313 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:15.09 1:16.37
39 1300 Engen, Willy Sandnes kommune BIL 4:17.49 1:19.17
40 1495 Bjåstad, Sverre Hareid Il 4:20.29 1:21.57
41 1289 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 4:23.01 1:24.29
42 1453 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 4:24.34 1:26.02
43 1309 Hansen, Leif Ingen klubb 4:25.13 1:26.41
44 1306 Gundersen, Nils Gunnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:29.45 1:31.13
45 1294 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 4:30.46 1:32.14
46 1317 Kjøstvedt, Audun Il Høvdingen 4:31.56 1:33.24
47 1303 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.04 1:35.32
48 1342 Strømberg, Leif Aktiv 4:34.09 1:35.37
49 1293 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:36.08 1:37.36
50 1310 Hanssen, Thorstein Christiansand Seilforening 4:40.53 1:42.21
51 1341 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 4:44.29 1:45.57
52 1297 Eiane , Johan Klepp BIL 4:44.46 1:46.14
53 1320 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 4:46.24 1:47.52
54 1334 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:46.28 1:47.56
55 1345 Vatne, Harald Laerdal Medical BIL 4:49.02 1:50.30
56 1567 Middelton, Johan Color Line 4:50.12 1:51.40
57 1522 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 4:53.19 1:54.47
58 1296 Dale, Pål Valle IL 4:55.48 1:57.16
59 1291 Bekkeheien, Jan A. Sandnes kommune BIL 4:56.47 1:58.15
60 1308 Halvorsen, Halvor Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:00.43 2:02.11
61 1307 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 5:07.03 2:08.31
62 1520 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 5:07.06 2:08.34
63 1458 Velken, Mads Ingen klubb 5:08.09 2:09.37
64 1322 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:10.31 2:11.59
65 1338 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 5:12.01 2:13.29
66 1523 Nordland, Erling Nord-Odal IL 5:20.40 2:22.08
67 1459 Vesterhus, Per Sørlandet Sykeh 5:23.33 2:25.01
68 1304 Gilje, Sverre BP 5:32.04 2:33.32
69 1331 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Sandnes IL 5:32.09 2:33.37
70 1295 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:48.53 2:50.21
71 1327 Maudal, Kjell Kverneland BIL 5:57.49 2:59.17
72 1312 Hellesøe, Kjell Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:23.27 3:24.55
73 1302 Flateland, Karl T. Stangeland BIL 7:09.12 4:10.40

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1499 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 4:00.48  
2 1279 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 4:06.30 0:05.42
3 1487 Aareskjold, Arne Selsport 4:19.06 0:18.18
4 1293 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa Il 4:27.23 0:26.35
5 1305 Lund, Lars Ove Aktiv 4:29.32 0:28.44
6 1479 Ravndal, Torbjørn T Gjesdal IL 4:38.49 0:38.01
7 1322 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 4:38.55 0:38.07
8 1434 Ormseth, Arild Zeiner Send Ingen klubb 4:40.12 0:39.24
9 1295 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:40.20 0:39.32
10 1310 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 4:45.31 0:44.43
11 1281 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:49.10 0:48.22
12 1433 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 4:51.55 0:51.07
13 1309 Momrak, Toralf Agder Energi BIL 4:53.52 0:53.04
14 1327 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:56.12 0:55.24
15 1288 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:56.14 0:55.26
16 1431 Holgersen, Åge Xstrata Bil 4:58.08 0:57.20
17 1454 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:59.34 0:58.46
18 1319 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 5:03.39 1:02.51
19 1315 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 5:05.18 1:04.30
20 1323 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 5:12.21 1:11.33
21 1307 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 5:16.42 1:15.54
22 1325 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomansbakeren 5:23.40 1:22.52
23 1283 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 5:26.03 1:25.15
24 1312 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 5:31.15 1:30.27
25 1300 Johansen, Asbjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 5:31.51 1:31.03
26 1290 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 5:33.10 1:32.22
27 1308 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Matningsdal IL 5:33.14 1:32.26
28 1303 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 5:33.23 1:32.35
29 1313 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 5:33.54 1:33.06
30 1502 Ramstad, Per MHI 5:52.48 1:52.00
31 1298 Holte, Arne Hallvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:56.45 1:55.57
32 1316 Rusti, Lars Arnfinn Flekkefjord skilag 5:57.53 1:57.05
33 1277 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:58.08 1:57.20
34 1324 Vardaasen, Gunnar IL Imås 6:01.00 2:00.12
35 1321 Taraldlien, Bendik Fyresdal IL 6:04.43 2:03.55
36 1289 Christensen, Arne Wyller Statoil Hydro BIL 6:05.41 2:04.53
37 1286 Brottveit, Gunnar Valle IL 6:06.06 2:05.18
38 1296 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 6:08.44 2:07.56
39 1285 Bringsdal, Øyvind Egersund 6:13.09 2:12.21
40 1302 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 6:14.39 2:13.51
41 1282 Bokn , Nils Inge SR-Bank BIL 6:22.27 2:21.39
42 1429 Askildsen, Erling Søgne Skiklubb 6:35.11 2:34.23
43 1280 Bjelland, Kjell Ais Bil 6:37.59 2:37.11
44 1299 Houge-Thiis, Thomas Strik 6:41.22 2:40.34
45 1292 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 6:48.47 2:47.59
46 1294 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 6:52.23 2:51.35
47 1480 Sivertsen, Torjus Gjesdal IL 6:53.50 2:53.02
48 1314 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 6:56.10 2:55.22
49 1432 Lauvrak, Erling IL Imås 7:05.45 3:04.57
50 1304 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 7:28.16 3:27.28
51 1306 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil 7:37.16 3:36.28
52 1320 Skoland, Toralf Lyngdal IL 7:40.41 3:39.53
53 1278 Asheim, Bjarne Bertel O. Steen 7:48.34 3:47.46
54 1311 Nikolaisen, Ingolf Sandnes IL 7:50.09 3:49.21
55 1287 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 8:12.20 4:11.32
56 1284 Brennhovd, Sverre Ingen klubb 8:47.30 4:46.42

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1531 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 3:08.31  
2 1550 Bronebakk , Ivar Vindbjart IL 3:29.51 0:21.20
3 1292 Austerå, Bjørn Kverneland Ski 3:34.09 0:25.38
4 1541 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:42.48 0:34.17
5 1334 Ravndal, Torbjørn T Gjesdal IL 3:54.24 0:45.53
6 1349 Tjemsland, Kjell Varhaug IL 3:57.27 0:48.56
7 1354 Aamlid, Tarald Ingen klubb 3:58.16 0:49.45
8 1348 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:00.13 0:51.42
9 1331 Ommundsen, Arne Faber Bygg Bil 4:02.06 0:53.35
10 1449 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 4:02.18 0:53.47
11 1325 Momrak, Toralf Førsdal Spinn V 4:02.30 0:53.59
12 1310 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge 4:02.46 0:54.15
13 1346 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 4:02.54 0:54.23
14 1515 Aareskjold, Arne Shell Sport 4:04.11 0:55.40
15 1345 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 4:06.09 0:57.38
16 1296 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:06.28 0:57.57
17 1313 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 4:08.11 0:59.40
18 1355 Aaslid, Tormod Hå kommune BIL 4:08.12 0:59.41
19 1307 Gloslie, Svein Erik Boligprodusente 4:09.32 1:01.01
20 1321 Lund, Lars Ove Aktiv 4:10.22 1:01.51
21 1347 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 4:10.30 1:01.59
22 1304 Finnseth, Finn Andreas Sørreisa Il 4:12.50 1:04.19
23 1447 Bjorå, Thor Lillesand IL 4:16.19 1:07.48
24 1343 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Sandnes IL 4:17.13 1:08.42
25 1315 Josefsen, Inge Hilberg Bykle IL 4:19.35 1:11.04
26 1298 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:21.13 1:12.42
27 1328 Nilsen, Øystein Kristoffer Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.57 1:15.26
28 1326 Mushom, Trygve K.v.s. Lyngdal 4:24.22 1:15.51
29 1336 Robstad, Odd Harald Otra IL 4:26.39 1:18.08
30 1318 Leirvik, Kolbjørn Sandnes IL 4:27.32 1:19.01
31 1350 Tveita, Arne Sola kommune BIL 4:30.23 1:21.52
32 1332 Opofte, Martin Knaben IL 4:36.55 1:28.24
33 1294 Bredland, Floke Søgne Skiklubb 4:37.58 1:29.27
34 1309 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:39.25 1:30.54
35 1327 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:41.32 1:33.01
36 1301 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:43.42 1:35.11
37 1289 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:46.00 1:37.29
38 1312 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 4:48.35 1:40.04
39 1299 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:53.29 1:44.58
40 1330 Olaussen, Snorre Eni Norge 4:54.42 1:46.11
41 1324 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Matningsdal IL 4:55.11 1:46.40
42 1353 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Veidekke 4:56.31 1:48.00
43 1339 Severinsen, Jarl Søgne Skiklubb 4:56.51 1:48.20
44 1338 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 4:59.49 1:51.18
45 1303 Ellingsen, Per Brun Conocophillips 5:01.39 1:53.08
46 1333 Rannestad, Åsleik Stavangerreg. H 5:06.33 1:58.02
47 1300 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland 5:09.21 2:00.50
48 1323 Mandt, Olav Bykle IL 5:09.40 2:01.09
49 1319 Liland, Reidar Lyse BIL 5:16.19 2:07.48
50 1290 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 5:17.38 2:09.07
51 1340 Sivertsen, Torjus Smi Humanutvikl 5:17.50 2:09.19
52 1316 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:20.35 2:12.04
53 1288 Andersen, Kai Elkem Bil 5:22.42 2:14.11
54 1317 Lauvskar, Hallvard Telenor 5:26.17 2:17.46
55 1342 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:26.19 2:17.48
56 1335 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet Bi 5:31.11 2:22.40
57 1308 Greibesland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:33.48 2:25.17
58 1341 Skarpengland, Jan Søgne Skiklubb 5:34.47 2:26.16
59 1302 Ekrann, Steinar Aker Solutions 5:35.28 2:26.57
60 1305 Fredriksen, Øivind Søgne Skiklubb 5:37.31 2:29.00
61 1320 Lohne, Finn Søgne Skiklubb 5:40.09 2:31.38
62 1352 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 5:40.12 2:31.41
63 1295 Bringsdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb 5:40.48 2:32.17
64 1329 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 5:40.58 2:32.27
65 1351 Uglem, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:44.43 2:36.12
66 1337 Romsdal, Simen Georg Ingen klubb 5:50.57 2:42.26
67 1297 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 5:55.47 2:47.16
68 1291 Asheim, Bjarne Bertel O. Steen 5:58.36 2:50.05
69 1314 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 5:58.50 2:50.19
70 1306 Gjesdal, Odd Sandved Il 6:00.08 2:51.37
71 1322 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil 6:21.08 3:12.37
72 1448 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Jaffa 7:29.48 4:21.17

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 341 Bronebakk , Ivar IL Vinbjart 3:38.06  
2 228 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:41.06 0:03.00
3 226 Austerå, Bjørn Kvernaland Ski 3:41.31 0:03.25
4 189 Jordan, Bjørn Vålerenga Ski 3:48.13 0:10.07
5 9 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 3:48.46 0:10.40
6 14 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal 3:58.27 0:20.21
7 280 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 4:01.15 0:23.09
8 363 Momrak, Toralf Ingen klubb 4:02.31 0:24.25
9 373 Terjesen, Kåre Froland IL 4:03.44 0:25.38
10 279 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 4:05.35 0:27.29
11 19 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb-Nor 4:07.48 0:29.42
12 2549 Risvoll, Emil IL Ny Von 4:11.29 0:33.23
13 29 Svihus, Kjell Kruse-Smith 4:12.19 0:34.13
14 17 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 4:16.08 0:38.02
15 251 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 4:17.30 0:39.24
16 378 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge 4:20.39 0:42.33
17 2303 Hansen, Gunnar Sør-Fron i.l. 4:26.10 0:48.04
18 23 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:29.52 0:51.46
19 84 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:30.16 0:52.10
20 823 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:31.31 0:53.25
21 695 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand Kommune 4:36.24 0:58.18
22 35 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben 4:38.24 1:00.18
23 31 Støle, Rolf I.L Giv-akt 4:42.44 1:04.38
24 621 Eikeland, Paul Ingen 4:43.06 1:05.00
25 509 Sodeland, Sigurd Ryvingen skiklubb 4:43.49 1:05.43
26 656 Eidsvig, Erik Ingen klubb 4:48.24 1:10.18
27 1172 Cock, Arne Statoil BIL 4:48.56 1:10.50
28 816 Johnsen, Odd Ryvingen skiklubb 4:49.02 1:10.56
29 83 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Veidekke 4:50.39 1:12.33
30 549 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:52.23 1:14.17
31 1029 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 4:52.51 1:14.45
32 634 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjå 4:56.34 1:18.28
33 58 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:57.22 1:19.16
34 678 Hestness, Trygve sus bil. 4:57.36 1:19.30
35 45 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:02.55 1:24.49
36 1007 Dyrland, Gunnar Otra I.L 5:04.48 1:26.42
37 1057 Gautestad, John Otra IL 5:05.25 1:27.19
38 1508 Manskow, Svein Moss skiklubb 5:06.40 1:28.34
39 1384 Ekrann, Steinar Aker Solutions 5:06.57 1:28.51
40 613 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 5:07.41 1:29.35
41 1515 Nyseth, Bjørnar Vennesla kommune 5:07.58 1:29.52
42 71 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 5:10.53 1:32.47
43 579 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 5:11.03 1:32.57
44 1555 Terkelsen, Jan Ivar Relacom BIL 5:13.57 1:35.51
45 724 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 5:23.03 1:44.57
46 879 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:24.39 1:46.33
47 630 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 5:25.50 1:47.44
48 1144 Løge, Andreas Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:28.17 1:50.11
49 1111 Sagemo, Olav Bygland IL 5:30.40 1:52.34
50 462 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:34.33 1:56.27
51 1259 Andersen, Kai Elkem 5:35.26 1:57.20
52 55 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 5:38.58 2:00.52
53 64 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 5:42.35 2:04.29
54 1390 Fredriksen, Øivind Søgne Skiklubb 5:45.06 2:07.00
55 2364 Andersen Søyseth, Arnfinn Ingen klubb 5:48.31 2:10.25
56 915 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleaskjøpet BIL 5:54.14 2:16.08
57 2141 STEEN, ERLING TTIF 5:57.12 2:19.06
58 1027 Rohde, Frank Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:58.31 2:20.25
59 1665 Servoll, Einar Ingen klubb 6:08.13 2:30.07
60 1460 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Jaffaporten 6:08.30 2:30.24
61 1451 Laland, Tor-Sølve Malmin 6:21.54 2:43.48
62 76 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 6:22.29 2:44.23
63 1022 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 6:23.50 2:45.44
64 1669 Erlandsen, Norvald Ingen klubb 6:25.10 2:47.04
65 1593 Sjustøl, Kjell Arne Nov 6:38.15 3:00.09
66 1030 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 6:43.06 3:05.00
67 1910 Bjørgum, Torleiv Valle I.L 6:44.36 3:06.30
68 1415 Undal, Olaf Heli-Sport 6:48.57 3:10.51
69 1062 Uhlving, Sverre SUS 6:49.13 3:11.07
70 1044 Espedal, Knut Jonas Turrennklubben 6:54.24 3:16.18
71 1408 Gjesdal, Odd Sandved Il 6:57.00 3:18.54
72 1664 Nilsen, Nils Johannes Ingen klubb 7:04.36 3:26.30

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 2:51.55  
2 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:10.07 0:18.12
3 Johansen, Terje Ryvingen skiklubb 3:11.02 0:19.07
4 Hansen, Gunnar Sør-Fron i.l. 3:12.33 0:20.38
5 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:12.44 0:20.49
6 Svennevig, Tore Posten BIL Kristiansand 3:18.08 0:26.13
7 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:20.30 0:28.35
8 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:20.36 0:28.41
9 Håland, Mindor jernbanen B.I.L 3:21.00 0:29.05
10 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 3:21.53 0:29.58
11 Risvoll, Emil IL Ny Von 3:25.48 0:33.53
12 Sivertsen, Jan H. DnB 3:26.17 0:34.22
13 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg kommune 3:28.08 0:36.13
14 Kvalvåg, Kjell Magnor Ingen klubb 3:28.43 0:36.48
15 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 3:29.22 0:37.27
16 Alsnes, Otto CHC Helisport 3:29.58 0:38.03
17 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben 3:31.24 0:39.29
18 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 3:33.32 0:41.37
19 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:34.03 0:42.08
20 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra I.L 3:35.58 0:44.03
21 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben 3:39.53 0:47.58
22 Støle, Rolf I.L Giv-akt 3:45.09 0:53.14
23 Omland, Kjell Sparebanken Pluss B.I.L 3:45.21 0:53.26
24 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 3:46.40 0:54.45
25 Vatland, Ove Turrennklubben 3:47.03 0:55.08
26 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 3:47.51 0:55.56
27 Bredal, Ove Stegaberg IL 3:48.30 0:56.35
28 Berg, Øystein Valle 3:53.02 1:01.07
29 Mohaugen, Einar CHC Helisport 3:53.30 1:01.35
30 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:54.05 1:02.10
31 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben 3:54.39 1:02.44
32 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 3:54.56 1:03.01
33 Benestad, Petter Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:56.35 1:04.40
34 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 3:57.36 1:05.41
35 Sodeland, Sigurd Ryvingen skiklubb 3:57.38 1:05.43
36 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Veidekke 3:58.49 1:06.54
37 Røyland, Odd Gunnar Team Mosjon 4:00.12 1:08.17
38 Hestness, Trygve sus bil. 4:03.56 1:12.01
39 Andersen, Odd Sandnes kommune BIL 4:04.05 1:12.10
40 Høyen, Jan Statoil 4:05.16 1:13.21
41 Omdal, Oddvar Kruse Smith 4:05.52 1:13.57
42 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 4:06.54 1:14.59
43 Servoll, Einar Rægevik hummer 4:11.15 1:19.20
44 Øksendal, Jan Ove Turrennklubben 4:13.40 1:21.45
45 Wold, Morten Olaf Apply Sørco 4:14.48 1:22.53
46 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjå 4:15.51 1:23.56
47 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:15.59 1:24.04
48 Eikeland, Paul Eigersund kommune 4:16.36 1:24.41
49 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:17.17 1:25.22
50 Berge, Steinar R. Xstra Bil 4:19.58 1:28.03
51 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland 4:22.58 1:31.03
52 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:25.00 1:33.05
53 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 4:35.29 1:43.34
54 Langseth, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:42.38 1:50.43
55 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil 4:42.43 1:50.48
56 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegarberg IL 4:43.09 1:51.14
57 Laland, Tor Sølve Ingen klubb 4:43.36 1:51.41
58 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 4:45.52 1:53.57
59 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:52.23 2:00.28
60 Magnusson, Edvald Ingen klubb 4:53.33 2:01.38
61 Søyseth, Arnfinn A Ingen klubb 4:54.26 2:02.31
62 Tonstad, Helge Th. Tonstad IL 4:57.07 2:05.12
63 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Turrennklubben 4:57.10 2:05.15
64 Bendixen, Øistein Baker Hughes BIL 4:57.28 2:05.33
65 Lassen, Dagfinn Songdalen kommune BIL 4:58.25 2:06.30
66 Cock, Arne Statoil 5:00.50 2:08.55
67 Ekrann, Steinar Aker Solutions 5:02.35 2:10.40
68 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:15.59 2:24.04
69 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 5:17.33 2:25.38
70 Thomas, Michel Total 5:27.16 2:35.21
71 Valskaar, Svein Sandnes IL 5:27.17 2:35.22
72 Sjustøl, Kjell Arne Nov 5:31.02 2:39.07
73 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holeværingen 5:34.27 2:42.32
74 Toreid, Vidar Bygland IL 5:34.50 2:42.55
75 Undheim, Arvid Lura Fotlag 5:42.28 2:50.33
76 Veland, Kjell Bjørn Jaffaporten 5:43.59 2:52.04
77 Skretting, Per Søm Bridgeklubb 5:45.06 2:53.11