Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 56-60 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2147 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 3:08.55  
2 1404 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:17.45 0:08.50
3 1407 Uleberg, Torgeir Otra IL 3:21.00 0:12.05
4 1390 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 3:32.15 0:23.20
5 1886 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 3:34.09 0:25.14
6 1365 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:35.59 0:27.04
7 1340 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:36.49 0:27.54
8 1399 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 3:42.27 0:33.32
9 1333 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:43.05 0:34.10
10 1349 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:44.43 0:35.48
11 1332 Austerå, Bjørn Ingen klubb 3:45.28 0:36.33
12 2252 Morvik, Rasmus KIF 3:47.12 0:38.17
13 1362 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:48.57 0:40.02
14 1400 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:55.04 0:46.09
15 1367 Johnsen, Odd Mandal og Halse 3:57.17 0:48.22
16 1341 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:03.17 0:54.22
17 1396 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 4:05.36 0:56.41
18 1353 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 4:08.14 0:59.19
19 2123 Gautestad, John Otra IL 4:10.45 1:01.50
20 1395 Skjeldal, Kjell Inge Posten Bil 4:10.51 1:01.56
21 1401 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 4:11.01 1:02.06
22 1348 Eikeland, Paul Egersund Kommun 4:11.39 1:02.44
23 1392 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 4:12.48 1:03.53
24 1888 Momrak, Toralf Agder Energi BIL 4:13.53 1:04.58
25 1346 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 4:14.06 1:05.11
26 2247 Honnemyr, Finn Ole Vinbjart IL 4:16.10 1:07.15
27 1356 Hagland, Olav Statoil BIL 4:16.56 1:08.01
28 1411 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:18.33 1:09.38
29 1961 Vinjerui, Svein A. IL Dyre Vaa 4:20.24 1:11.29
30 1343 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:21.38 1:12.43
31 1391 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 4:21.45 1:12.50
32 1410 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomansbakeren 4:22.22 1:13.27
33 1889 Nyseth, Bjørnar Vennesla Kommun 4:26.34 1:17.39
34 1369 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 4:27.47 1:18.52
35 1368 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:28.16 1:19.21
36 1376 Mattingsdal, Kjell Magnus Gjesdal IL 4:28.51 1:19.56
37 2291 Jørgensen, Finn Ole Grane IL 4:29.35 1:20.40
38 1398 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:29.50 1:20.55
39 1949 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:31.25 1:22.30
40 1330 Arentz, Peter Flekkefjord skilag 4:33.50 1:24.55
41 1379 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:36.01 1:27.06
42 1388 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 4:37.33 1:28.38
43 1345 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:38.34 1:29.39
44 1347 Eidsvig, Erik Din Trivsel 4:39.00 1:30.05
45 1355 Haga, Ove Ingen klubb 4:44.29 1:35.34
46 1408 Undeland, Per Steinar Otra IL 4:46.42 1:37.47
47 1373 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:48.09 1:39.14
48 1389 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 4:48.39 1:39.44
49 1403 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil BIL 4:49.43 1:40.48
50 1364 Johannessen, Torgeir Dnb Nor Bil 4:55.39 1:46.44
51 1336 Bergan, Jon Vegårshei IL 4:56.21 1:47.26
52 1359 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 4:57.08 1:48.13
53 1335 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 5:00.51 1:51.56
54 1329 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 5:03.59 1:55.04
55 1386 Rannestad, Åsleik Statoil BIL 5:04.50 1:55.55
56 1380 Nygaard, Leif Statoil BIL 5:05.29 1:56.34
57 1377 Mohaugen, Einar Chc Hs Bil 5:06.13 1:57.18
58 1381 Ollestad, Odd Leif Aker Kværner Eg 5:07.51 1:58.56
59 2028 Rafoss, Karsten Agder Energi Fl.fjord 5:09.23 2:00.28
60 1883 Andersen, Kai Elkem Bil 5:09.47 2:00.52
61 1357 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 5:10.03 2:01.08
62 1394 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:14.42 2:05.47
63 1354 Gurandsrud, Alf Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:24.20 2:15.25
64 1409 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 5:26.49 2:17.54
65 54 Stallemo, Asbjørn Sørlandet Sykeh 5:27.29 2:18.34
66 1339 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 5:27.46 2:18.51
67 1885 Fredriksen, Øyvind Søgne Skiklubb 5:29.14 2:20.19
68 1382 Olsen, Kjell I Chc Hs Bil 5:29.33 2:20.38
69 1358 Heskestad, Anders Ingen klubb 5:29.43 2:20.48
70 1337 Berge, Steinar R. Falconbridge BIL 5:30.47 2:21.52
71 1405 Uglem, Gunnar SR-Bank BIL 5:31.32 2:22.37
72 2209 Nordland, Erling Ingen klubb 5:40.56 2:32.01
73 1372 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 5:48.41 2:39.46
74 1351 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 5:50.50 2:41.55
75 1361 Håkull, Gudmund Sandnes IL 6:02.31 2:53.36
76 1884 Edmounds, Gerry Ingen klubb 6:09.00 3:00.05
77 1363 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 6:10.02 3:01.07
78 1387 Risdal, Sigurd Olav Felleskjøpet BIL 6:16.03 3:07.08
79 1938 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 6:19.20 3:10.25
80 1397 Strøm, Ståle Sandnes kommune BIL 6:20.18 3:11.23
81 1413 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 6:21.32 3:12.37
82 1384 Opsal, Amund Felleskjøpet BIL 6:23.00 3:14.05
83 1352 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:25.07 3:16.12
84 1374 Lærdal, Åge Sus Bil 6:25.19 3:16.24
85 1331 Asheim, Bjarne Bertel O. Steen 6:42.27 3:33.32
86 1334 Bakka, Halvard Suldal IL 6:47.41 3:38.46
87 1406 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 6:48.49 3:39.54
88 1385 Pilskog, Knut WME BIL 6:52.15 3:43.20
89 1375 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 7:00.41 3:51.46
90 1402 Tonstad, Bård IL Vindbjart 7:05.42 3:56.47
91 1342 Bødalen, Kåre Ingen klubb 7:06.07 3:57.12
92 1383 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 7:24.33 4:15.38

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1285 Vehusheia, Oddvar Dølemo IL 2:39.31  
2 1558 Vikingstad, Einar Avansnes il 2:43.03 0:03.32
3 1268 Sinnes, Per Magne Sirdal skilag 2:53.56 0:14.25
4 1278 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 2:54.46 0:15.15
5 1542 Jordan, Bjørn Oddersjaa SSK 2:55.57 0:16.26
6 1529 Tveiten, Per Øyvind Kvam LSK 3:00.21 0:20.50
7 1248 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:05.59 0:26.28
8 1241 Hauge, Erik Olai Sandnes IL 3:10.23 0:30.52
9 1225 Berger, Bjørn Byåsen IL 3:12.50 0:33.19
10 1448 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 3:13.03 0:33.32
11 1541 Dannevig, Knut Lillesand IL 3:13.14 0:33.43
12 1502 Nesland, Olav Telemark Politi 3:14.25 0:34.54
13 1452 Aakre, Nils Kroken Il 3:15.35 0:36.04
14 1227 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:16.41 0:37.10
15 1219 Austrud, Kjell Olav Åseral IL 3:19.15 0:39.44
16 1274 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 3:19.58 0:40.27
17 1255 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:22.43 0:43.12
18 1235 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:23.44 0:44.13
19 1445 Sivertsen, Jan H. Dnb NOR 3:25.29 0:45.58
20 1446 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:27.46 0:48.15
21 1245 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 3:27.51 0:48.20
22 1479 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 3:28.17 0:48.46
23 1556 Pettersen, Finn Gjerstad IL 3:29.13 0:49.42
24 1271 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 3:30.07 0:50.36
25 1217 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 3:30.08 0:50.37
26 1515 Aareskjold, Arne Shell-klubben 3:35.00 0:55.29
27 1261 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:35.22 0:55.51
28 1239 Hagland, Olav Statoil BIL 3:35.38 0:56.07
29 1283 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 3:37.52 0:58.21
30 1250 Kommedal, Egil Statoil BIL 3:39.34 1:00.03
31 1282 Vatland, Osvald Bjarne Gomansbakeren 3:39.41 1:00.10
32 1230 Bøe, Nils Ragnar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:40.07 1:00.36
33 1444 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 3:40.46 1:01.15
34 1275 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 3:41.04 1:01.33
35 1287 Åsbø, Jens Statoil BIL 3:41.44 1:02.13
36 1442 Grutle, Leif Haugesund O lag 3:43.48 1:04.17
37 1273 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 3:44.38 1:05.07
38 1251 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 3:45.30 1:05.59
39 1537 HolvikØystein, Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:45.39 1:06.08
40 1286 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 3:47.08 1:07.37
41 1244 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 3:48.27 1:08.56
42 1450 Ødegård, Øyvind Krik 3:50.48 1:11.17
43 1246 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 3:50.53 1:11.22
44 1276 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 3:51.11 1:11.40
45 1564 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:51.54 1:12.23
46 1284 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:56.15 1:16.44
47 1231 Egeland, Leif Emil T. Stangeland BIL 3:57.37 1:18.06
48 1267 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 3:58.00 1:18.29
49 1222 Bell, Asgeir Sandnes kommune BIL 4:01.55 1:22.24
50 1547 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 4:02.23 1:22.52
51 1260 Mohaugen, Einar Heli-Sport 4:03.13 1:23.42
52 1229 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:05.57 1:26.26
53 1266 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 4:06.36 1:27.05
54 1233 Eikeland, Paul Egersund Kommun 4:07.37 1:28.06
55 1469 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 4:09.03 1:29.32
56 1262 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 4:09.36 1:30.05
57 1449 Wold, Morten Olaf Sola Båtsenter 4:10.13 1:30.42
58 1264 Olsen, Kjell I Heli-Sport 4:11.50 1:32.19
59 1232 Eidsvig, Erik Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:12.23 1:32.52
60 1218 Andersen, Odd Klepp IL 4:14.14 1:34.43
61 1242 Hestness, Trygve Sus Bil 4:16.32 1:37.01
62 1238 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:18.24 1:38.53
63 1543 Nilsen, Gunnar Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.05 1:41.34
64 1466 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 4:22.25 1:42.54
65 1257 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil BIL 4:23.18 1:43.47
66 1243 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 4:25.01 1:45.30
67 1254 Krohn-Pettersen, Harald Hinna IL 4:25.41 1:46.10
68 1240 Harstad, Torleif B. Valle IL 4:30.45 1:51.14
69 1256 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 4:30.55 1:51.24
70 1237 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 4:33.49 1:54.18
71 1263 Ollestad, Odd Leif Aker Kværner Eg 4:36.06 1:56.35
72 1279 Uglem, Gunnar Sgu 4:36.25 1:56.54
73 1234 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 4:37.23 1:57.52
74 1441 Fjell, Jan Harry IL Korlevoll 4:41.05 2:01.34
75 1538 Berge, Steinar R. Xstrata 4:45.29 2:05.58
76 1223 Bendixen, Øistein Baker OIL Tools 4:46.25 2:06.54
77 1236 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 4:49.11 2:09.40
78 1220 Bakka, Halvard Suldal IL 4:49.27 2:09.56
79 1226 Borsheim, Reidar Sokndal Skif 4:51.01 2:11.30
80 1247 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 5:10.37 2:31.06
81 1259 Mandt, Harald Oddersjaa SSK 5:10.46 2:31.15
82 1451 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 5:11.20 2:31.49
83 1253 Kristoffersen, Harald Total 5:15.30 2:35.59
84 1249 Ericsen, Arne Statoil BIL 5:18.10 2:38.39
85 1443 Hobberstad, Ernst Varhaug IL 5:21.02 2:41.31
86 1447 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 5:27.45 2:48.14
87 1288 Aase, Birger Statoil BIL 5:31.23 2:51.52
88 1270 Skjefrås, Bjørn Titania Bil 5:31.55 2:52.24
89 1265 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 5:35.52 2:56.21
90 1272 Stapnes, Oddvar Sten Ingen klubb 5:36.30 2:56.59
91 1258 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 5:43.51 3:04.20
92 1280 Uhlving, Sverre Sus Bil 5:44.53 3:05.22
93 1228 Bærheim, Torstein Iveland IL 5:51.45 3:12.14
94 1221 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 5:53.46 3:14.15

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1269 Ueland, Sveinulv Heskestad IL 3:49.27  
2 1248 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:56.47 0:07.20
3 1420 Johansen, Terje Agder Energi BIL 3:57.56 0:08.29
4 1241 Lansbergen, Leo Ingen klubb 4:11.27 0:22.00
5 1210 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 4:15.50 0:26.23
6 1206 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 4:18.47 0:29.20
7 1263 Svihus, Kjell Kruse Smith 4:25.57 0:36.30
8 1226 Hauge, Erik Olai Sandnes IL 4:26.30 0:37.03
9 1492 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:26.48 0:37.21
10 1421 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:30.42 0:41.15
11 1252 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:31.06 0:41.39
12 1219 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 4:32.30 0:43.03
13 1238 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 4:33.45 0:44.18
14 1258 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:34.18 0:44.51
15 1211 Bø, Hans I. Randaberg Kommune BIL 4:36.21 0:46.54
16 1272 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:38.09 0:48.42
17 1503 Johnsen, Odd MHI 4:38.19 0:48.52
18 1231 Håland, Mindor Jernbanen bil 4:38.53 0:49.26
19 1218 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:39.34 0:50.07
20 1254 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 4:39.51 0:50.24
21 1265 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:42.03 0:52.36
22 1491 Fjermeros, Hallvard Bredalsholmen dokk og far 4:44.21 0:54.54
23 1251 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:44.37 0:55.10
24 1246 Nesland, Olav Ingen klubb 4:45.49 0:56.22
25 1424 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:48.29 0:59.02
26 1225 Hagland, Olav Eni Norge 4:48.59 0:59.32
27 1257 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 4:49.58 1:00.31
28 1422 Mæland, Ivar Brannvesenets IL 4:50.07 1:00.40
29 1261 Svennevig, Tore Posten Bil 4:53.11 1:03.44
30 1205 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 4:53.21 1:03.54
31 1428 Vesterhus, Øystein Xstrata Bil 5:00.32 1:11.05
32 1239 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 5:01.12 1:11.45
33 1237 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 5:02.36 1:13.09
34 1273 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 5:04.26 1:14.59
35 1419 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 5:04.57 1:15.30
36 1240 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil Hydro BIL 5:07.48 1:18.21
37 1259 Strandberg, Jan Magne Reber SCH BIL 5:07.55 1:18.28
38 1417 Eriksen, Jørn H. Røa IL 5:09.39 1:20.12
39 1217 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 5:13.54 1:24.27
40 1262 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 5:17.00 1:27.33
41 1414 Berge, Steinar R. Xstrata Bil 5:17.46 1:28.19
42 1229 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:21.05 1:31.38
43 1425 Tonstad, Anders Tonstad IL 5:23.49 1:34.22
44 1224 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer TB Sport 5:25.11 1:35.44
45 1463 Øksendal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 5:29.39 1:40.12
46 1256 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:31.39 1:42.12
47 1260 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 5:31.49 1:42.22
48 1243 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil Hydro BIL 5:32.19 1:42.52
49 1223 Grutle, Leif Haugesund O lag 5:33.43 1:44.16
50 1255 Salvesen, Christen Inge Dnb NOR 5:34.24 1:44.57
51 1230 Høyen, Jan Statoil Hydro BIL 5:35.09 1:45.42
52 1266 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport A/S 5:38.07 1:48.40
53 1247 Nilsen, Hans Jakob Oddersjaa SSK 5:41.08 1:51.41
54 1267 Tunheim, Jostein Statoil Hydro BIL 5:41.26 1:51.59
55 1264 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:45.30 1:56.03
56 1232 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 5:45.54 1:56.27
57 1250 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 5:52.09 2:02.42
58 1213 Carstens, Eilif Talisman Energy 5:53.35 2:04.08
59 1216 Egebø, Magnar Konsmo IL 5:55.13 2:05.46
60 1253 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 5:58.45 2:09.18
61 1427 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:58.52 2:09.25
62 1212 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 5:59.55 2:10.28
63 1244 Mohaugen, Einar Heli-Sport 6:04.32 2:15.05
64 1416 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 6:06.55 2:17.28
65 1275 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 6:07.15 2:17.48
66 1207 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 6:17.45 2:28.18
67 1228 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil Hydro BIL 6:18.16 2:28.49
68 1222 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 6:19.02 2:29.35
69 1220 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 6:31.57 2:42.30
70 1423 Oltedal, Hallvard Ogna 6:35.03 2:45.36
71 1413 Bendixen, Øistein Baker OIL Tools 6:45.16 2:55.49
72 1227 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:46.49 2:57.22
73 1233 Jacobsen, Jostein Telesport 6:47.34 2:58.07
74 1221 Greibesland, Alf Øvrebø IL 6:47.42 2:58.15
75 1249 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 7:02.01 3:12.34
76 1274 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 7:02.03 3:12.36
77 1418 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 7:11.13 3:21.46
78 1270 Undheim, Arvid Sandnes IL 7:11.16 3:21.49
79 1478 Nygård, Jan Edvard Bjerkreim IL 7:11.27 3:22.00
80 1271 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 7:18.01 3:28.34
81 1500 Bakken, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 7:34.51 3:45.24
82 1234 Jacobsen, Ole Victor Ingen klubb 7:56.17 4:06.50
83 1242 Madland, Alf Ingen klubb 8:16.23 4:26.56
- 1208 Bjorvig, Jan Egil Heli-Sport BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1276 Ueland, Sveinulv Helleland IL 3:26.31  
2 1252 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:30.31 0:04.00
3 1555 Johansen, Terje AE BIL 3:40.31 0:14.00
4 1567 Aamodt, Helge Imås IL 3:41.50 0:15.19
5 1217 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:42.54 0:16.23
6 1260 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:47.23 0:20.52
7 1210 Breiland, Harry Gjesdal IL 3:49.39 0:23.08
8 1202 Austrud, Kjell Olav Agder Energi BIL 3:50.30 0:23.59
9 1443 Sørensen, Leif Pluss bank 3:50.33 0:24.02
10 1224 Gilje, Magnar Dirdal IL 3:51.10 0:24.39
11 1238 Kalsås, Jan Sandnes kommune BIL 3:52.01 0:25.30
12 1201 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 3:54.05 0:27.34
13 1240 Knudsen, Helge Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:54.27 0:27.56
14 1227 Grutle, Leif Haugesund O lag 3:55.08 0:28.37
15 1221 Finnby, Bjørn G. Conocophillips 3:59.40 0:33.09
16 1261 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:59.56 0:33.25
17 1267 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:01.50 0:35.19
18 1237 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 4:03.05 0:36.34
19 1556 Mjåland, Ivar Oddersjaa SSK 4:04.03 0:37.32
20 1266 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:04.11 0:37.40
21 1230 Gundersen, Ove Depro Bil 4:04.44 0:38.13
22 1263 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 4:06.26 0:39.55
23 1277 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:07.35 0:41.04
24 1248 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:07.49 0:41.18
25 1241 Kommedal, Egil Lyse BIL 4:08.29 0:41.58
26 1265 Skjærpe, Tor Rasmus Petoro Aktiv 4:08.55 0:42.24
27 1259 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:09.02 0:42.31
28 1229 Gudmundsen, Kristoffer Stegaberg IL 4:09.13 0:42.42
29 1278 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Byg 4:10.39 0:44.08
30 1272 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord Kaj 4:13.40 0:47.09
31 1442 Holvik, Øystein Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:18.25 0:51.54
32 1527 Fjermeros, Hallvard Ingen klubb 4:18.44 0:52.13
33 1236 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:22.04 0:55.33
34 1287 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:22.13 0:55.42
35 1501 Reinhardt, Salve Kristiansand kommune BIL 4:25.46 0:59.15
36 1529 Fjellså, Olav BP 4:26.01 0:59.30
37 1208 Bostrøm, Dan Ingen klubb 4:26.53 1:00.22
38 1206 Berge, Steinar R. Xstrata Bil 4:29.33 1:03.02
39 1249 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Dnb NOR 4:30.32 1:04.01
40 1256 Omdal, Oddvar Kruse Smith 4:32.34 1:06.03
41 1270 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:34.35 1:08.04
42 1472 Sodeland, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:36.37 1:10.06
43 1216 Eikeland, Paul Ingen klubb 4:38.40 1:12.09
44 1239 Kjellevold, Kjell Henning Sus Bil 4:39.35 1:13.04
45 1242 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:40.59 1:14.28
46 1284 Øksendal, Jan Ove Tonstad IL 4:41.00 1:14.29
47 1223 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 4:41.17 1:14.46
48 1247 Mohaugen, Einar Heli-Sport 4:41.57 1:15.26
49 1279 Vatland, Sverre Ottar Ingen klubb 4:42.17 1:15.46
50 1282 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:44.01 1:17.30
51 1213 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:44.55 1:18.24
52 1218 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:44.57 1:18.26
53 1269 Støle, Rolf IL Giv-Akt 4:48.35 1:22.04
54 1257 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:49.02 1:22.31
55 1207 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:50.12 1:23.41
56 1226 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:55.56 1:29.25
57 1262 Roland, Erling Uis Bil 4:56.30 1:29.59
58 1275 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 4:57.13 1:30.42
59 1246 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil Hydro BIL 4:59.29 1:32.58
60 1466 Rasmussen, Helge Sunde Egersund Mandsangf. 5:00.20 1:33.49
61 1235 Høyen, Jan Statoil Hydro BIL 5:01.20 1:34.49
62 1446 Wold, Morten Olaf Sørco bil 5:01.22 1:34.51
63 1441 Heitmann, John Smedsvig Heitma 5:01.42 1:35.11
64 1215 Eidesen, Ben Olav Hydro Karmøy Bi 5:03.29 1:36.58
65 1214 Carstens, Eilif Talisman Energy 5:05.46 1:39.15
66 1205 Bell, Asgeir Stavanger kommune BIL 5:08.03 1:41.32
67 1243 Langeseth, Kåre Statoil Hydro BIL 5:09.15 1:42.44
68 1219 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 5:09.25 1:42.54
69 1264 Sirevåg, Randulf Sandnes IL 5:10.19 1:43.48
70 1255 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 5:18.21 1:51.50
71 1557 Birkeland, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:20.42 1:54.11
72 1234 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil Hydro BIL 5:21.19 1:54.48
73 1273 Tengesdal, Mikal Tengesdal Sport 5:24.25 1:57.54
74 1274 Thorsen, Geir Søgne Skiklubb 5:24.59 1:58.28
75 1211 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 5:25.25 1:58.54
76 1503 Ødegård, Øyvind Krik Arendal 5:28.50 2:02.19
77 1251 Nevland, Torvald Elektro Maskin 5:29.01 2:02.30
78 1440 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 5:31.31 2:05.00
79 1244 Midtbø, Jan In-Sporten 5:33.32 2:07.01
80 1459 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Rcc 5:34.11 2:07.40
81 1502 Hagen, Hans Olav Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:35.03 2:08.32
82 1439 Bendixen, Øistein Baker OIL Tools 5:37.52 2:11.21
83 1281 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 5:39.23 2:12.52
84 1222 Fosshaugen, Johannes Mandal Turnforening 5:39.41 2:13.10
85 1483 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 5:40.16 2:13.45
86 1285 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 5:40.17 2:13.46
87 1203 Bakken, Asbjørn KCK 5:43.58 2:17.27
88 1232 Hamre , Petter Total 5:46.26 2:19.55
89 1253 Olsen, Reidar Varheim IL Holværingen 5:51.42 2:25.11
90 1225 Gravdal, Arne Time Sparebank 5:54.01 2:27.30
91 1233 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:03.48 2:37.17
92 1271 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 6:04.47 2:38.16
93 1204 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:05.28 2:38.57
94 1444 Tysse, Sigbjørn Energym 6:11.25 2:44.54
95 1445 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:21.48 2:55.17
96 1286 Åkset, Leiv BP 6:33.54 3:07.23
97 1268 Strøm, Eivind Eni Norge 6:41.49 3:15.18
98 1283 Wold, John Olav Eni Norge 6:48.25 3:21.54
99 1250 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 6:55.43 3:29.12
100 1231 Hamre , Espen Buøy Oldboys 7:00.02 3:33.31
101 1522 Hole, Lars rune MIL 7:25.49 3:59.18

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1267 Pedersen, Christian Krik 3:01.10  
2 164 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:16.40 0:15.30
3 202 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:27.23 0:26.13
4 170 Matre, Reidar conoco Phillips 3:34.05 0:32.55
5 270 Johannessen, Tore Ingen klubb 3:37.59 0:36.49
6 359 Monan, Tor Arve Varodd/Team 2tal 3:38.32 0:37.22
7 184 Aanensen, Bjørn Mandal Og Halse IL 3:38.56 0:37.46
8 12 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politi IL 3:45.21 0:44.11
9 252 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:45.36 0:44.26
10 264 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:45.52 0:44.42
11 181 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:46.02 0:44.52
12 10 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:47.04 0:45.54
13 236 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:50.04 0:48.54
14 285 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:50.17 0:49.07
15 304 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:50.32 0:49.22
16 237 Ravndal, Svein Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 3:52.34 0:51.24
17 349 Eivindson, Torkild Xstrata 3:52.55 0:51.45
18 253 Dannevig, Knut Lilllesand IL 3:53.24 0:52.14
19 13 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben 3:54.29 0:53.19
20 325 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 3:55.38 0:54.28
21 175 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:56.10 0:55.00
22 215 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:58.05 0:56.55
23 245 Knudsen, Helge Stavanger kommune BIL 3:59.24 0:58.14
24 527 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:01.46 1:00.36
25 294 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 4:02.40 1:01.30
26 568 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:03.03 1:01.53
27 322 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Dnbnor 4:03.54 1:02.44
28 287 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:06.12 1:05.02
29 1511 Lien, Knut Ove Sauda IL 4:06.38 1:05.28
30 262 Robstad, Torstein PWC BIL 4:08.53 1:07.43
31 15 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:10.54 1:09.44
32 620 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:11.30 1:10.20
33 25 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:11.52 1:10.42
34 278 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:14.15 1:13.05
35 748 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 4:16.19 1:15.09
36 959 Mork, Arne Trauma 4:16.32 1:15.22
37 604 Gundersen, Ove Depro Bil 4:17.00 1:15.50
38 354 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:18.10 1:17.00
39 22 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 4:18.50 1:17.40
40 24 Alsnes, Otto Heli-Sport 4:20.58 1:19.48
41 317 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:21.07 1:19.57
42 660 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:23.04 1:21.54
43 747 Næverdal, Torgrim Grimstad 4:24.40 1:23.30
44 412 Espedal, Tor Geir Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:24.42 1:23.32
45 309 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:25.09 1:23.59
46 391 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:26.48 1:25.38
47 492 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:28.10 1:27.00
48 21 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 4:28.38 1:27.28
49 720 Aarflot, Hans Olav Turrennklubben 4:31.45 1:30.35
50 583 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:32.02 1:30.52
51 286 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:33.03 1:31.53
52 1017 Austdal, Svein SUS 4:34.52 1:33.42
53 447 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:36.05 1:34.55
54 385 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 4:36.06 1:34.56
55 610 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:37.49 1:36.39
56 1103 Eldhuset, Torgrim Agder Energi BIL 4:37.52 1:36.42
57 1031 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 4:37.55 1:36.45
58 301 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:38.43 1:37.33
59 313 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:39.11 1:38.01
60 392 Vatland, Ove Ingen klubb 4:39.12 1:38.02
61 1073 Hellesnes, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:40.22 1:39.12
62 329 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:40.59 1:39.49
63 474 Høyen, Jan Statoil BIL 4:42.13 1:41.03
64 1698 Fjermeros, Gunnar KTK 4:44.05 1:42.55
65 582 Svihus, Helge Henning Olsen BIL 4:44.51 1:43.41
66 34 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:46.10 1:45.00
67 567 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus as 4:49.06 1:47.56
68 460 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal I.L 4:52.58 1:51.48
69 728 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:53.26 1:52.16
70 762 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:53.29 1:52.19
71 546 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:53.35 1:52.25
72 1509 Øygard, Kjell Total 4:54.10 1:53.00
73 834 Øksendal, Jan Ove Turrennklubben 4:58.56 1:57.46
74 609 Fjellså, Olav BP 4:59.38 1:58.28
75 376 Mæland, Ivar Brannvesenet Sør-Rogaland IKS 5:00.10 1:59.00
76 2480 Ask, John Arne Petrol 5:03.18 2:02.08
77 612 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen O-Klubb 5:05.25 2:04.15
78 1128 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Byggmester Modalen AS 5:06.26 2:05.16
79 1523 Lundegarrd, Jan Olav Farsund Il 5:07.16 2:06.06
80 1218 Andersen , Ove Seawell 5:08.08 2:06.58
81 1205 Birkeland, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:07.45
82 1922 Benestad, Petter Kristiansand kommune BIL 5:09.10 2:08.00
83 2458 Truchs, Bjørn Dag Ingen klubb 5:10.36 2:09.26
84 539 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 5:10.38 2:09.28
85 1884 Lund, Hans Ingen klubb 5:11.49 2:10.39
86 1445 Jortveit, Bjørne Ingen klubb 5:12.29 2:11.19
87 1201 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Ingen klubb 5:12.48 2:11.38
88 491 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 5:13.42 2:12.32
89 1781 Solstad, Geir Petter Ingen klubb 5:14.47 2:13.37
90 757 Lima, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 5:16.35 2:15.25
91 1815 Omland, Kjell Sparebanken Pluss 5:16.46 2:15.36
92 2205 Bjelland, Ola Statoil BIL 5:17.12 2:16.02
93 1051 Tjørhom, Geir Helge Sirdal skilag 5:17.32 2:16.22
94 1634 Bjørkesett, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:19.08 2:17.58
95 2451 Tvermyr, Kåre Posten,Arendal 5:20.45 2:19.35
96 2389 Gjerde, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:20.49 2:19.39
97 2388 Gjerde, Kjell Egil Ingen klubb 5:20.50 2:19.40
98 928 Sundal, Jon SUS 5:21.46 2:20.36
99 800 Berg, Øystein Valle IL 5:23.26 2:22.16
100 1034 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes I.L 5:24.35 2:23.25
101 2084 Slettebø, Odd Harald Ingen klubb 5:25.44 2:24.34
102 2395 Eriksson, Svein Anders Petrol 5:28.32 2:27.22
103 661 Larsen, Paul Staal Jørpeland 5:29.22 2:28.12
104 743 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:31.41 2:30.31
105 1847 Strand, tor Conocophillips 5:31.55 2:30.45
106 1161 Frøsland, Reidar Relacom 5:32.50 2:31.40
107 1076 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:33.53 2:32.43
108 783 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 5:37.34 2:36.24
109 1010 Joreid, Paul Team Mosjon 5:37.35 2:36.25
110 1304 Eliassen, Dag Ingen klubb 5:40.46 2:39.36
111 1032 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Rcc 5:41.44 2:40.34
112 902 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 5:42.31 2:41.21
113 1830 Stiansen, John Subsea7 5:42.33 2:41.23
114 1837 våge, ole kristian Ingen klubb 5:45.30 2:44.20
115 581 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 5:46.01 2:44.51
116 1231 Jørgensen, Arild Oddersjaa SSK 5:47.27 2:46.17
117 1118 Nevland, Torvald Elektro Maskin 5:49.36 2:48.26
118 1911 Sandve, Martin Exxon Mobil 5:51.54 2:50.44
119 1381 Midtbø, Jan Krik Arendal 5:55.03 2:53.53
120 1865 Haugen, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 5:55.16 2:54.06
121 1024 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:56.08 2:54.58
122 1261 Birkeland, Oddvar M-I SWACO BIL 5:58.12 2:57.02
123 2094 Pedersen, Terje Kpil 5:59.19 2:58.09
124 1153 Owren, Bjørn Ingen klubb 6:00.02 2:58.52
125 863 Bendixen, Øistein Baker Hughes 6:00.25 2:59.15
126 2351 Lassen, Dagfinn Ingen 6:01.16 3:00.06
127 859 Hamre , Petter Total 6:02.27 3:01.17
128 1023 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 6:07.01 3:05.51
129 1503 Hansen, Roy Roald Ingen klubb 6:08.31 3:07.21
130 1795 torndahl, kaj damsgård Otra 6:10.15 3:09.05
131 1979 Askeland, John Ingen klubb 6:12.24 3:11.14
132 2145 Eie, Reidar Ingen klubb 6:15.40 3:14.30
133 1614 Pedersen, Tore Ingen klubb 6:15.50 3:14.40
133 1613 bakken, ole gustav Ingen klubb 6:15.50 3:14.40
134 2498 Nomeland, Knut H. Ingen klubb 6:15.52 3:14.42
135 1021 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:17.44 3:16.34
136 2322 Julnes, Knut Turrennklubben 6:34.39 3:33.29
137 2070 Aartun, Bjarte Bremnes il 6:37.38 3:36.28
138 884 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vinbjart 6:42.24 3:41.14
139 1060 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:43.14 3:42.04
140 1080 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:44.40 3:43.30
141 2476 Hansen, Arild Ingen klubb 6:47.32 3:46.22
142 2177 Tvedt, Arild Ingen klubb 6:48.28 3:47.18
143 1527 Loland, Oddmund COWI BIL 6:58.04 3:56.54
144 2533 Dannevig, Gunnar Vennesla Bil 7:01.48 4:00.38
145 1083 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 7:18.46 4:17.36
146 1648 Sti, Bjørn Anders Ingen klubb 7:37.48 4:36.38
147 2532 Stangeland, Torjus Spaceworld 7:41.19 4:40.09
148 1927 Waade, Erlend Ingen klubb 7:48.46 4:47.36
149 1193 Solli , Johnny Ingen klubb 8:13.44 5:12.34

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 2:39.44  
2 Monan, Tor Arve Varodd/Team 2tal 2:39.46 0:00.02
3 Aanensen, Bjørn Ryvingen skiklubb 2:40.37 0:00.53
4 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 2:41.06 0:01.22
5 Johannessen, Tore Flødevigen HA 2:46.37 0:06.53
6 Pedersen, Jan Rune NOTEAM 2:50.10 0:10.26
7 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:52.36 0:12.52
8 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 2:54.47 0:15.03
9 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politiidrettslag 2:54.48 0:15.04
10 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-klubb 2:56.26 0:16.42
11 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 2:59.34 0:19.50
12 Neverdahl, Jan Egil DnB 3:02.21 0:22.37
13 Gilje, Arne Statoil BIL 3:03.38 0:23.54
14 Nyhus, Per Viggo Sørfron IL 3:06.20 0:26.36
15 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:06.47 0:27.03
16 Espedal, Arne Kristian Stavanger O-klubb 3:07.25 0:27.41
17 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL/Turrennklubben 3:08.31 0:28.47
18 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:10.26 0:30.42
19 Lien, Knut Ove Sauda IL 3:12.11 0:32.27
20 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:13.23 0:33.39
21 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:14.37 0:34.53
22 Robstad, Torstein PWC BIL 3:14.59 0:35.15
23 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:15.39 0:35.55
24 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:16.07 0:36.23
25 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:17.04 0:37.20
26 Stokkeland, Terje Otra IL 3:18.46 0:39.02
27 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:18.58 0:39.14
28 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:21.12 0:41.28
29 Finnby, Bjørn Ravndal conoco Phillips 3:22.19 0:42.35
30 Skåland, Jan Magne Sira-Kvina BIL 3:24.42 0:44.58
31 Mork, Arne Trauma 3:25.51 0:46.07
32 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 3:26.20 0:46.36
33 Kaafjord, Rolf Otra IL 3:27.29 0:47.45
34 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:28.03 0:48.19
35 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim idrettslag 3:28.30 0:48.46
36 Homme, Anders Knaben IL 3:28.41 0:48.57
37 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:28.47 0:49.03
38 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:29.27 0:49.43
39 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:30.17 0:50.33
40 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.40 0:52.56
41 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:33.27 0:53.43
42 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:35.12 0:55.28
43 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo 3:36.08 0:56.24
44 Abeland, Dag Hermann Figgjo IL 3:37.55 0:58.11
45 Austdal, Svein Sus Bil 3:39.10 0:59.26
46 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:39.26 0:59.42
47 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben 3:40.00 1:00.16
48 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:40.30 1:00.46
49 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:41.10 1:01.26
50 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 3:41.27 1:01.43
51 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 3:41.36 1:01.52
52 Bue, Kristen Marnardal IL 3:42.33 1:02.49
53 Gundersen, Ove Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:42.44 1:03.00
54 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 3:44.26 1:04.42
55 Sundal, Jon SUS 3:45.54 1:06.10
56 Truchs, Bjørn Dag Team Mosjon 3:47.08 1:07.24
57 Bjørke, Kjell Ove Ingen klubb 3:47.39 1:07.55
58 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 3:52.10 1:12.26
59 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 3:52.22 1:12.38
60 Ravndal, Torbjørn Gjesdal 3:56.02 1:16.18
61 Oltedal, Hallvard Brusand IL 3:57.58 1:18.14
62 Wergeland, Steinar Mandal 3:57.59 1:18.15
63 Slettebø, Odd Harald Dalane Sykleklubb 3:59.19 1:19.35
64 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:03.09 1:23.25
65 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus as 4:04.41 1:24.57
66 Finkenhagen, Arne Ingen klubb 4:06.59 1:27.15
67 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:07.12 1:27.28
67 Øygard, Kjell Total 4:07.12 1:27.28
68 Nygård, Aimar Statoil BIL 4:14.26 1:34.42
69 Hellesnes, Torstein Ingen klubb 4:15.11 1:35.27
70 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Ingen klubb 4:15.39 1:35.55
71 Hompland, Rolf Marton Sira-Kvina BIL 4:16.09 1:36.25
72 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:16.46 1:37.02
73 Ukkelberg, Einar Søgne Skiklubb 4:18.05 1:38.21
74 Solstad, Geir Petter Spire 4:18.18 1:38.34
75 Christensen, Øyvind Eni Norge 4:21.22 1:41.38
76 Ask, Kåre Ingen klubb 4:23.14 1:43.30
77 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:25.56 1:46.12
78 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen O-Klubb 4:26.25 1:46.41
79 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:28.25 1:48.41
80 Bjelland, Ola Statoil BIL 4:28.40 1:48.56
81 Eliassen, Dag Florø Sportsklubb 4:28.59 1:49.15
82 Seilskjær, Terje Søgne Skiklubb 4:29.32 1:49.48
83 Stiansen, John Subsea7 4:29.47 1:50.03
84 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskaa IF 4:29.48 1:50.04
85 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes I.L 4:32.05 1:52.21
86 Vethe, Arne Bygland IL 4:32.19 1:52.35
87 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:32.58 1:53.14
88 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 4:35.42 1:55.58
89 Ravndal, Svein Ryfylke Sykkelklubb 4:37.30 1:57.46
90 Tjørhom, Helge Ingen klubb 4:41.03 2:01.19
91 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:42.06 2:02.22
92 Bjerkelund, Jan Kåre Forus 4:43.58 2:04.14
93 Modalen, Bjørn Erik Byggmester Modalen AS 4:44.58 2:05.14
94 Johnsen, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 4:46.15 2:06.31
95 våge, ole kristian Ingen klubb 4:46.46 2:07.02
96 Crogh, Ivar Statoil BIL 4:47.34 2:07.50
97 Bø, Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL 4:55.25 2:15.41
98 Eriksson, Svein Anders Petrol 5:01.04 2:21.20
99 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:04.09 2:24.25
100 Eie, Reidar Fiskå Mølle 5:04.18 2:24.34
101 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:06.40 2:26.56
102 Aartun, Bjarte Bremnes il 5:23.58 2:44.14
103 Hansen, Jan Turrennklubben 5:32.18 2:52.34
104 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 5:38.10 2:58.26
105 Myklebust, Jan RIVCO 5:40.20 3:00.36
106 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:10.15 3:30.31
107 Tvedt, Arild Ingen klubb 6:11.31 3:31.47
108 Sti, Bjørn Anders Myklevatn 6:36.45 3:57.01
109 Skretting, Harald Asker BK 6:39.19 3:59.35
110 Wever, Harry Ingen klubb 7:02.20 4:22.36
111 Røyneberg, Egil Conocophillips 7:07.32 4:27.48
112 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 7:43.52 5:04.08
- Pedersen, Trond Roy Lye IL BRUTT