Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 51-55 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2096 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:56.03  
2 1880 Vikingstad, Einar Avaldsnes IL 3:09.24 0:13.21
3 2011 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:15.29 0:19.26
4 1208 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:16.56 0:20.53
5 1236 Kalsås, Jan Gjesdal IL 3:18.43 0:22.40
6 1245 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:19.38 0:23.35
7 1295 Sleire, Bjarte Gilde Vest BA 3:22.50 0:26.47
8 1291 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:24.27 0:28.24
9 1289 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:24.29 0:28.26
10 1882 Aamodt, Helge IL Imås 3:24.44 0:28.41
11 1875 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:25.32 0:29.29
12 1254 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:26.37 0:30.34
13 1280 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:34.15 0:38.12
14 1237 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:36.01 0:39.58
15 1239 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:39.29 0:43.26
16 1869 Engelsen, Wilhelm Stord IL 3:39.54 0:43.51
17 1173 Alsnes, Otto Chc Hs Bil 3:40.16 0:44.13
18 1269 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:40.43 0:44.40
19 2067 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm 3:41.52 0:45.49
20 1243 Kvinen, Jon Gudmund Helleland IL 3:42.37 0:46.34
21 1203 Fjermeros, Halvor Egen Bedrift 3:43.15 0:47.12
22 2319 Bjørknes, Arild MIL 3:43.47 0:47.44
23 1259 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 3:46.17 0:50.14
24 1195 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:46.45 0:50.42
25 1278 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:47.16 0:51.13
26 1258 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 3:47.57 0:51.54
27 2280 Gjeruldsen, Einar Arendal sykkelkl. 3:48.31 0:52.28
28 1216 Hauge, Erik Olai Sandnes IL 3:49.19 0:53.16
29 1194 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:49.38 0:53.35
30 1200 Fidje, Arne Oddersjaa SSK 3:53.50 0:57.47
31 1186 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 3:55.40 0:59.37
32 1188 Dannevig, Knut Lillesand IL 3:55.52 0:59.49
33 1265 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:56.08 1:00.05
34 1299 Stokkeland, Gustav Ganddal IL 3:56.25 1:00.22
35 1292 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:56.28 1:00.25
36 1193 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:56.35 1:00.32
37 1296 Spence, Petter U Bil 3:57.40 1:01.37
38 1229 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:57.44 1:01.41
39 1277 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:59.21 1:03.18
40 1297 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:59.29 1:03.26
41 1298 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:00.12 1:04.09
42 1282 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 4:00.45 1:04.42
43 1283 Robstad, Torstein Pwc 4:01.15 1:05.12
44 1191 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:01.25 1:05.22
45 1199 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:04.11 1:08.08
46 1240 Knutsen, Jostein Knaben IL 4:05.52 1:09.49
47 1209 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:07.57 1:11.54
48 1311 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:10.35 1:14.32
49 1300 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 4:11.10 1:15.07
50 1288 Rye-Larsen, Morten Statoil BIL 4:11.31 1:15.28
51 1190 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:11.49 1:15.46
52 1230 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 4:12.45 1:16.42
53 1318 Vadla, Steinar Suldal IL 4:13.28 1:17.25
54 1260 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 4:13.58 1:17.55
54 1261 Mæland, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:13.58 1:17.55
55 1323 Ystenes, Jon Arne Imac Norge 4:14.04 1:18.01
56 1305 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:14.28 1:18.25
57 1287 Ryan, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:15.01 1:18.58
58 1319 Vatland, Ove Block Berge Bygg 4:15.36 1:19.33
59 1301 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:15.38 1:19.35
60 2279 Klungeland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:20.10 1:24.07
61 1247 Lenning, Ole Bernt Raft 4:20.17 1:24.14
62 1274 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Glava As 4:21.27 1:25.24
63 1328 Åsbø, Jens Statoil BIL 4:22.17 1:26.14
64 2119 Aasgaard, Per Maritim Bil 4:22.37 1:26.34
65 1286 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:24.40 1:28.37
66 1313 Torgersen, Erik Aker Kværner Eg 4:25.34 1:29.31
67 1309 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 4:25.55 1:29.52
68 1225 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:26.40 1:30.37
69 1275 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 4:27.09 1:31.06
70 1312 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil 4:27.28 1:31.25
71 1881 Øksendal, Jan Ove Aalgaard Sykkel & Spaserlaug 4:27.37 1:31.34
72 2318 Bue, Kristen MIL 4:28.52 1:32.49
73 1314 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 4:29.02 1:32.59
74 1321 Væting, Øystein Birkenes IL 4:29.16 1:33.13
75 1204 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 4:29.29 1:33.26
76 1322 Vaage, Sigurd Gjesdal IL 4:31.30 1:35.27
77 1228 Håland, Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:31.43 1:35.40
78 1273 Omdal, Oddvar IL Vindbjart 4:32.16 1:36.13
79 1268 Nylund, Atle Aktiv 4:33.16 1:37.13
80 2245 Ås, Yngvar Color Line 4:33.20 1:37.17
81 1326 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:33.46 1:37.43
82 1212 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Sola Vgs 4:35.07 1:39.04
83 1248 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 4:37.58 1:41.55
84 1870 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:39.22 1:43.19
85 1234 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:39.27 1:43.24
86 1233 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 4:39.56 1:43.53
87 2017 Ersland, Kolbjørn Stavanger Kajakkl. 4:41.03 1:45.00
88 1197 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 4:42.21 1:46.18
89 1874 Ostermann, Steinar Il Sørfjell 4:42.54 1:46.51
90 1993 Hansen, Bjørn Egil Lillesand IL 4:44.12 1:48.09
91 1250 Lima, Sigurd Statoil BIL 4:45.09 1:49.06
92 1241 Kristensen, Kurt Egil Knaben IL 4:46.28 1:50.25
93 1304 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 4:46.41 1:50.38
94 1206 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 4:47.40 1:51.37
95 1950 Dalene, Bjarne Posten Bil 4:53.03 1:57.00
96 1306 Svihus, Helge Henning olsen b 4:53.28 1:57.25
97 1256 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:53.52 1:57.49
98 1213 Grude, Kåre Helleland IL 4:53.56 1:57.53
99 1878 Torall, Finn Erik Poro Jure Il 4:54.48 1:58.45
100 1184 Bø, Ingolv Ingen klubb 4:55.57 1:59.54
101 1325 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:57.23 2:01.20
102 1284 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:57.39 2:01.36
103 2051 Syvertsen, Arild Richard Rambøl Bil 4:58.28 2:02.25
104 2160 Larsen, Geir Scana Steel 5:01.10 2:05.07
105 1872 Johansen, Arnfinn Statoil BIL 5:03.51 2:07.48
106 1307 Sæbø, Jørgen Marnardal IL 5:04.16 2:08.13
107 1877 Skaar, Håkon IL Giv-Akt 5:04.37 2:08.34
108 2161 Larsen, Paul Staal IL 5:05.22 2:09.19
109 1294 Skumsnes, Bjarne Tastaveden Skil 5:05.33 2:09.30
110 1255 Merland, Jan Narve Hjelmeland IL 5:06.20 2:10.17
111 1224 Hollund, Leif Gustav Statoil BIL 5:07.58 2:11.55
112 1251 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:11.16 2:15.13
113 1320 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 5:11.22 2:15.19
114 1218 Haukland, Ingve Smith Dikema St 5:11.23 2:15.20
115 1266 Nodland, Arne Helleland IL 5:13.07 2:17.04
116 1272 Oltedal, Hallvard Ogna 5:13.45 2:17.42
117 1279 Reinhardt, Salve Rsk 5:13.50 2:17.47
118 1222 Hillestad, Malvin Lars Procon Bil 5:16.45 2:20.42
119 1285 Rugeldal, Kurt Total 5:17.31 2:21.28
120 2298 Birkeland, Kurt Ingen klubb 5:17.44 2:21.41
121 1975 Stoveland, Geirulv Lillesand IL 5:18.58 2:22.55
122 1179 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 5:24.22 2:28.19
123 1174 Andersen, Harald Vetco Aibel 5:26.33 2:30.30
124 1175 Aske, Jan Erik Ingen klubb 5:26.46 2:30.43
124 1214 Grønnevik, Jostein G Bygg 5:26.46 2:30.43
125 1253 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:27.14 2:31.11
126 1315 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 5:29.54 2:33.51
127 1246 Langeland, Svein Kåre Midtbygden 5:30.56 2:34.53
128 1210 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:31.39 2:35.36
129 1183 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 5:34.17 2:38.14
130 1242 Kvendseth, Stig S Conocophillips 5:35.52 2:39.49
131 1991 Hellestø, Kolbjørn Ingen klubb 5:40.19 2:44.16
132 1201 Fjell, Knut Harry Statoil BIL 5:43.51 2:47.48
133 1290 Sandal, Ivar SR-Bank BIL 5:46.50 2:50.47
134 1217 Hauge, Noralf Gand Vidergåend 5:47.55 2:51.52
135 1221 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:48.51 2:52.48
136 1180 Berglund, Kåre Høvdingen IL 5:50.52 2:54.49
137 1181 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 5:52.24 2:56.21
138 1207 Gauslaa, Ole Jernbanen bil 5:58.04 3:02.01
139 1226 Høivik, Arild Statoil BIL 5:59.33 3:03.30
140 1324 Øye, Stig Ingen klubb 6:00.02 3:03.59
141 1177 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:00.35 3:04.32
142 2268 Kristensen, Arne Kvås IL 6:00.53 3:04.50
143 1317 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 6:02.07 3:06.04
144 1196 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 6:04.41 3:08.38
145 1219 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 6:08.46 3:12.43
146 1252 Lunde, Johnny Lyse BIL 6:09.31 3:13.28
147 1262 Nesvåg, Svein Jakob Sokndal Skif 6:09.58 3:13.55
148 1316 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 6:11.05 3:15.02
149 1215 Hamre , Petter Total 6:11.34 3:15.31
150 1257 Moi, Paul Pon 6:11.38 3:15.35
151 1235 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:13.53 3:17.50
152 1187 Dannevig, Gunnar Vennesla Bil 6:14.39 3:18.36
153 1182 Bugge, Jan Rune Søgne Skiklubb 6:15.58 3:19.55
154 1303 Struijk, Paul Statoil BIL 6:18.02 3:21.59
155 1223 Hjelmeland, Kjell Block Berge Bygg 6:18.08 3:22.05
156 1302 Struijk, Dick Ingen klubb 6:18.10 3:22.07
157 2290 Espegren, Hans Otto Lsk Bil 6:18.44 3:22.41
158 1281 Rettedal, Oddvar SR-Bank BIL 6:19.57 3:23.54
159 1211 Gohn, Arve Ingen klubb 6:22.21 3:26.18
160 1238 Kleiberg, Tor Egil Lyse BIL 6:29.56 3:33.53
161 1264 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 6:30.00 3:33.57
162 1249 Liland, Egil Ove Tengesdal Sport A/S 6:31.00 3:34.57
163 1176 Bakken, Per Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 6:33.10 3:37.07
164 2014 Viken, Kjell Barbu maskin 6:33.17 3:37.14
165 1871 Haarr, Palle Gunnar Ingen klubb 6:34.25 3:38.22
166 1192 Einarsen, Øyvind Høle IL 6:37.35 3:41.32
167 2172 Haver, Einar DSK/Statoil bil 6:45.53 3:49.50
168 2047 Birkeland, Oddvar NI Norge Bil 6:50.13 3:54.10
169 1879 Tverrli, Steinar Lærerne Kristia 6:51.56 3:55.53
170 1276 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 6:53.45 3:57.42
171 1205 Fuglestad, Johan Sandnes kommune BIL 6:57.50 4:01.47
172 1941 Holen, Olav Ingen klubb 7:07.49 4:11.46
173 1873 Nordstokkå, Jan Ingen klubb 7:15.45 4:19.42
174 1178 Berge, Ingolf Ølensvåg 7:19.48 4:23.45
175 1198 Fardal, Ingvald Ingen klubb 7:21.30 4:25.27
176 1185 Dahle, Tor SR-Bank BIL 8:13.22 5:17.19
177 2076 Berg, Steinar Ingen klubb 8:18.21 5:22.18
- 1244 Kaas, Jesper Ssk Bil BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1550 Seim, Kjell Ove Røldal IL 2:27.42  
2 1158 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 2:46.49 0:19.07
3 1192 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 2:49.59 0:22.17
4 1475 Årseth, Trond Gjerstad IL 2:50.52 0:23.10
5 1151 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 2:52.19 0:24.37
6 1429 Blokkum, Iver IL ternen 2:52.37 0:24.55
7 1440 Aanensen, Bjørn MIL 2:53.57 0:26.15
8 1127 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 2:55.51 0:28.09
9 1496 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 2:55.54 0:28.12
10 1146 Kalsås, Jan Nordbohus 2:56.13 0:28.31
11 1194 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:01.45 0:34.03
12 1206 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil 3:04.48 0:37.06
13 1147 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:07.55 0:40.13
14 1180 Ravndal, Svein MIL 3:09.02 0:41.20
15 1149 Knudsen, Helge Allkopi 3:10.25 0:42.43
16 1196 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:13.04 0:45.22
17 1172 Næss, Odd-Bjørn Rogaland politidistrikt 3:13.24 0:45.42
18 1163 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 3:13.39 0:45.57
19 1120 Finnby, Bjørn G. Conocophillips 3:13.46 0:46.04
20 1435 Robstad, Torstein Pwc 3:15.32 0:47.50
21 1182 Repstad, Tor Bjarne Søgne Skiklubb 3:15.37 0:47.55
22 1115 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 3:15.55 0:48.13
23 1140 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:16.30 0:48.48
24 1179 Pedersen, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:18.48 0:51.06
25 1137 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:19.06 0:51.24
26 1112 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 3:20.03 0:52.21
27 1110 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 3:20.13 0:52.31
28 1169 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:20.45 0:53.03
29 1531 Gjerde, Lars Strandebarm IL 3:22.19 0:54.37
30 1142 Johnsen, Askild Bykle IL 3:22.37 0:54.55
31 1105 Bjørkenes, Arild Marnardal IL 3:23.31 0:55.49
32 1212 Ystenes, Jon Arne Imac Norge 3:23.58 0:56.16
33 1174 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:25.34 0:57.52
34 1201 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:25.50 0:58.08
35 1214 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 3:26.02 0:58.20
36 1165 Myrum, Tarald Valle IL 3:26.18 0:58.36
37 1113 Eitland, Gudmund Tonstad IL 3:26.21 0:58.39
38 1509 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 3:26.40 0:58.58
39 1184 Roaldkvam, Jakob Suldal IL 3:27.01 0:59.19
40 1536 Søyland, Olaf Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:27.05 0:59.23
41 1125 Gilje, Arne Statoil BIL 3:27.17 0:59.35
42 1166 Neverdahl, Jan Egil Dnb NOR 3:27.39 0:59.57
43 1200 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 3:27.49 1:00.07
44 1176 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:28.14 1:00.32
45 1162 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 3:29.21 1:01.39
46 1114 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 3:30.47 1:03.05
47 1188 Ryan, Håvard Ganddal IL 3:31.15 1:03.33
48 1118 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 3:31.33 1:03.51
49 1198 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 3:31.36 1:03.54
50 1563 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 3:34.50 1:07.08
51 1438 Øygarden, Kåre Ingen klubb 3:35.00 1:07.18
52 1204 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 3:35.22 1:07.40
53 1436 Skåland, Jan Magne Tonstad IL 3:36.37 1:08.55
54 1138 Idland, Harald Bjerkreim IL 3:37.39 1:09.57
55 1124 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 3:40.18 1:12.36
56 1117 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 3:40.26 1:12.44
57 1122 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 3:40.27 1:12.45
58 1150 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 3:40.41 1:12.59
59 1511 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:41.59 1:14.17
60 1524 Aarsland, Ole Andreas VIL 3:42.51 1:15.09
61 1177 Ousdal , Asbjørn Sirdal skilag 3:43.44 1:16.02
62 1430 Engelstad, Bjørn Asker Ck 3:44.24 1:16.42
63 1185 Rosengren, Per Sigve Ingen klubb 3:46.17 1:18.35
64 1130 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Corporater Asia 3:46.49 1:19.07
65 1148 Klungland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:48.04 1:20.22
66 1153 Lie, Anstein Øvrebø IL 3:48.50 1:21.08
67 1128 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 3:50.15 1:22.33
68 1203 Søyland, Kjell Bjerkreim IL 3:50.29 1:22.47
69 1202 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 3:50.31 1:22.49
70 1108 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 3:51.05 1:23.23
71 1129 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 3:52.24 1:24.42
72 1143 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 3:53.47 1:26.05
73 1554 Moe, Kjell Saint-Gobain 3:54.08 1:26.26
74 1197 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 3:54.09 1:26.27
75 1111 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 3:54.32 1:26.50
76 1181 Reinhardt, Salve Kristiansand kommune BIL 3:54.33 1:26.51
77 1480 Hope, Ivar Allkopi 3:56.06 1:28.24
78 1136 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 3:56.12 1:28.30
79 1097 Abeland, Dag Hermann Erogroup Bil 3:56.55 1:29.13
80 1144 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 3:57.25 1:29.43
81 1207 Torall, Finn Erik Poro Jure Il 3:57.51 1:30.09
82 1109 Dalene, Bjarne Posten Bil 3:58.26 1:30.44
83 1123 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 3:59.49 1:32.07
84 1160 Moen, Jan Robert Statoil BIL 4:02.19 1:34.37
85 1439 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:02.25 1:34.43
85 1432 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:02.25 1:34.43
86 1433 Gundersen, Erling Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:03.23 1:35.41
87 1133 Haukland, Ingve Smith Stål Vest 4:05.00 1:37.18
88 1121 Fjellså, Olav Ingen klubb 4:05.52 1:38.10
89 1208 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 4:06.05 1:38.23
90 1106 Buer, Kjell B P 4:07.19 1:39.37
91 1190 Rødland, Steinar Kværner Egersund 4:08.15 1:40.33
92 1559 Vik, Erling Grimstad sykkelkl 4:11.02 1:43.20
93 1513 Larsen, Paul Ryfylke bilverksted 4:13.11 1:45.29
94 1155 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 4:14.23 1:46.41
95 1175 Oltedal, Hallvard Ogna 4:14.30 1:46.48
96 1159 Merland, Jan Narve Hjelmeland IL 4:14.49 1:47.07
97 1215 Aalgaard, Tor Gjesdal IL 4:16.35 1:48.53
98 1132 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:17.44 1:50.02
99 1195 Sivertsen, Inge O Aktiv 4:18.11 1:50.29
100 1107 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 4:19.37 1:51.55
101 1100 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 4:23.42 1:56.00
102 1098 Andersen, Harald Aibel As 4:27.20 1:59.38
103 1209 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 4:28.19 2:00.37
104 1154 Lima, Sigurd Statoil BIL 4:29.11 2:01.29
105 1102 Berget, Magne Sus Bil 4:29.52 2:02.10
106 1134 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 4:32.31 2:04.49
107 1193 Sandal, Ivar Ingen klubb 4:33.45 2:06.03
108 1191 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:34.13 2:06.31
109 1157 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 4:36.34 2:08.52
110 1164 Myklestad, Knut Statoil BIL 4:36.57 2:09.15
111 1199 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 4:37.27 2:09.45
112 1431 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Ingen klubb 4:38.08 2:10.26
113 1213 Øvereng, Allan Sus Bil 4:39.15 2:11.33
114 1210 Tysse, Sigbjørn Ingen klubb 4:41.27 2:13.45
115 1099 Arntsen, Dag Søgne Skiklubb 4:43.40 2:15.58
116 1131 Hamre , Petter Total 4:45.59 2:18.17
117 1205 Tjørhom, Helge Bavaria 4:46.27 2:18.45
118 1152 Larsen, Oddvar IK Borhaug 4:46.40 2:18.58
119 1186 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 4:49.40 2:21.58
120 1116 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 4:52.04 2:24.22
121 1104 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 4:56.26 2:28.44
122 1434 Larsen, Geir Scana Staal 4:56.28 2:28.46
123 1173 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:02.16 2:34.34
124 1101 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 5:03.00 2:35.18
125 1532 Struijk, Diederik Maria Sandnes Videregående skol 5:04.10 2:36.28
126 1135 Hetland, Gunnar Inge Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:07.49 2:40.07
127 1168 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 5:08.55 2:41.13
128 1126 Gilje, Bernt Magne T. Stangeland BIL 5:14.47 2:47.05
129 1211 Undheim, Sverre Ingen klubb 5:22.23 2:54.41
130 1103 Birkeland, Oddvar M-I SWACO BIL 5:23.48 2:56.06
131 1145 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:26.17 2:58.35
132 1178 Paulsen, Stein Magne Sandnes kommune BIL 5:32.57 3:05.15
133 1167 Nevestveit, Ånund M-I SWACO BIL 5:43.39 3:15.57
134 1171 Norheim, Ole-Eric Fabricom Bil 6:00.38 3:32.56
135 1437 Øglænd, Jon Albert Bryne F.i.k 6:06.13 3:38.31
- 1489 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1147 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 3:50.09  
2 1138 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:51.26 0:01.17
3 1148 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:51.29 0:01.20
4 1405 Hinze, Gorm Nanset Il 3:54.06 0:03.57
5 1128 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 3:54.41 0:04.32
6 1410 Vassbø, Halvor IL Vindbjart 3:57.31 0:07.22
7 1485 Pettersen, Ove Fløy IL 3:58.25 0:08.16
8 1152 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 4:02.17 0:12.08
9 1133 Kalsås, Jan Sandnes kommune BIL 4:05.21 0:15.12
10 1179 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 4:09.55 0:19.46
11 1113 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 4:10.06 0:19.57
12 1151 Monan, Tor Arve Bjelland IL 4:11.29 0:21.20
13 1105 Espedal, Arne Kristian Ingen klubb 4:17.57 0:27.48
14 1453 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 4:18.07 0:27.58
15 1185 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:18.26 0:28.17
16 1129 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 4:20.13 0:30.04
17 1112 Gilje, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 4:20.54 0:30.45
18 1176 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 4:23.37 0:33.28
19 1402 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:23.57 0:33.48
20 1103 Eikeland, Per Agnar Bjerkreim IL 4:30.04 0:39.55
21 1157 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 4:30.19 0:40.10
22 1087 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 4:33.25 0:43.16
23 1199 Wangen, Sjur Erik Ingen klubb 4:34.21 0:44.12
24 1180 Skretting, Håkon Varhaug IL 4:37.15 0:47.06
25 1504 Kjetså, Sigtor NRK Bil 4:39.53 0:49.44
26 1401 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:40.50 0:50.41
27 1134 Klungland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 4:41.23 0:51.14
28 1203 Aarflot, Hans Olav Randaberg IL 4:41.39 0:51.30
29 1127 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 4:42.52 0:52.43
30 1164 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 4:43.46 0:53.37
31 1193 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:44.01 0:53.52
32 1183 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:44.28 0:54.19
33 1150 Mohagen, Sverre Conocophillips 4:45.24 0:55.15
34 1192 Tjelta, Tor Inge Statoil BIL 4:45.50 0:55.41
35 1161 Olsen, Ulf Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:46.23 0:56.14
36 1189 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:47.03 0:56.54
37 1114 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:48.08 0:57.59
38 1102 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:49.18 0:59.09
39 1505 Seyffarth, Torstein MSK 4:51.10 1:01.01
40 1178 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland BIL 4:54.22 1:04.13
41 1411 Wergeland, Steinar MHI 4:54.42 1:04.33
42 1186 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 4:54.56 1:04.47
43 1200 Ystenes, Jon Arne Imac Norge 4:55.13 1:05.04
44 1202 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:56.43 1:06.34
45 1130 Johnsen, Paul Otto Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.11 1:07.02
46 1125 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:58.44 1:08.35
47 1470 Rudsli, Rino Krik 4:59.16 1:09.07
48 1163 Osmundsen, Carl Petter Glava A/s 4:59.42 1:09.33
49 1190 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:00.58 1:10.49
50 1104 Eivindson, Torkild Vindbjart IL 5:04.15 1:14.06
51 1107 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 5:05.17 1:15.08
52 1099 Danielsen, Geir Staal 5:06.53 1:16.44
53 1175 Sandvik, Knut Birger Ingen klubb 5:07.29 1:17.20
54 1181 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:07.43 1:17.34
55 1137 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Talisman Norge 5:07.58 1:17.49
56 1158 Nodland, Aksel Helleland IL 5:08.26 1:18.17
57 1144 Loug, Sigurd B P 5:10.40 1:20.31
58 1204 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 5:13.06 1:22.57
59 1121 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 5:16.16 1:26.07
60 1098 Dalene, Bjarne Posten Bil 5:18.02 1:27.53
61 1177 Sivertsen, Inge Aker Kværner Bi 5:18.15 1:28.06
62 1100 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 5:19.03 1:28.54
63 1406 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Nickel 5:19.17 1:29.08
64 1122 Haukland, Ingve Smith Stål Vest 5:20.24 1:30.15
65 1184 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 5:22.28 1:32.19
66 1490 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 5:23.54 1:33.45
67 1090 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland Entrp. 5:23.57 1:33.48
68 1170 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 5:24.22 1:34.13
69 1111 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods 5:29.19 1:39.10
70 1135 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL 5:29.32 1:39.23
71 1131 Johnsen, Øyvin Baker Hughes 5:31.45 1:41.36
72 1110 Frøyland, Einar Jadarhus 5:32.52 1:42.43
73 1167 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 5:34.20 1:44.11
74 1139 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 5:34.50 1:44.41
75 1188 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 5:38.17 1:48.08
76 1094 Bø, Leif SR-Bank BIL 5:39.02 1:48.53
77 1126 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 5:40.53 1:50.44
78 1445 Vik, Erling Grimstad Sykkelkl. 5:41.58 1:51.49
79 1201 Øvereng, Allan Sus Bil 5:42.38 1:52.29
80 1409 Tvedt, Tore R Vaulen Okl 5:43.18 1:53.09
81 1124 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 5:46.09 1:56.00
82 1116 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:49.26 1:59.17
83 1496 Hundeide, Helge Klepp IL 5:49.37 1:59.28
84 1118 Greiner, Brynjulf Israel Sola Vgs 5:53.26 2:03.17
85 1119 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 5:53.44 2:03.35
86 1143 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:57.18 2:07.09
87 1456 Rødland, Steinar Aker Kværner 5:59.08 2:08.59
88 1412 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 5:59.28 2:09.19
89 1086 Austdal, Svein Sus Bil 6:05.56 2:15.47
90 1106 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 6:11.33 2:21.24
91 1182 Spilling, Helge Ingen klubb 6:12.08 2:21.59
92 1198 Voll, Bendik SR-Bank BIL 6:12.24 2:22.15
93 1146 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:13.39 2:23.30
94 1195 Torall, Finn Erik Poro Jure Il 6:13.41 2:23.32
95 1154 Nese, Oddbjørn Conocophillips 6:16.42 2:26.33
96 1142 Lima, Geir-Magne Dirdal IL 6:19.45 2:29.36
97 1132 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 6:20.48 2:30.39
98 1088 Bakken, Bernt Conocophillips 6:23.02 2:32.53
99 1108 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Scana Steel 6:23.52 2:33.43
100 1123 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 6:24.43 2:34.34
101 1407 Svalheim, Trygve Ingen klubb 6:25.38 2:35.29
102 1085 Arntsen, Dag Erlend Søgne Skiklubb 6:26.29 2:36.20
103 1171 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 6:26.42 2:36.33
104 1093 Bø, Arnfinn Time Kommune 6:27.57 2:37.48
105 1156 Nevland, Torvald Ingen klubb 6:28.01 2:37.52
106 1140 Larsen, Sten Stavanger kommune BIL 6:28.07 2:37.58
107 1083 Abeland, Dag Hermann Erogroup Bil 6:28.28 2:38.19
108 1187 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 6:28.59 2:38.50
109 1408 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Skretting Arc 6:29.08 2:38.59
110 1196 Tveit, Lars Johan Ingen klubb 6:30.07 2:39.58
111 1084 Andersen, Harald Aibel As 6:34.50 2:44.41
112 1172 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 6:34.55 2:44.46
113 1159 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 6:35.05 2:44.56
114 1091 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 6:41.20 2:51.11
115 1092 Blaker, Frank Ingen klubb 6:43.39 2:53.30
116 1400 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Arnesen Bygg Bi 6:45.35 2:55.26
117 1495 Jortveit, Bjørne Kristiansand kommune BIL 6:46.34 2:56.25
118 1089 Bakken , Per Jan Sirdal skilag 6:46.51 2:56.42
119 1101 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 6:51.54 3:01.45
120 1141 Lauvås, Leif Ggl-Lillesand 7:00.15 3:10.06
121 1153 Myklestad, Knut Statoil Hydro BIL 7:02.10 3:12.01
122 1166 Refsnes, Jorulf Undheim IL 7:08.14 3:18.05
123 1174 Sandsmark, Karl Ingen klubb 7:19.31 3:29.22
124 1136 Kvassheim, Lars Tore Aker Kværner Bi 7:25.43 3:35.34
125 1450 Undheim, Ola Ingen klubb 7:40.42 3:50.33
126 1120 Halvorsen, Hugo Arthur Aibel 7:40.54 3:50.45
127 1115 Gjøse, Ole Kenneth Ingen klubb 7:45.14 3:55.05
128 1097 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 8:00.56 4:10.47
129 1095 Carr, Paul Sus Bil 8:21.24 4:31.15
130 1191 Thorsen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 8:29.00 4:38.51
131 1149 Midtbø, Bjørn Ingen klubb 8:33.56 4:43.47
132 1194 Tjørhom, Helge Bavaria 8:36.25 4:46.16
133 1403 Haugen, Magne Ingen klubb 8:42.55 4:52.46
- 1162 Opstad, Kolbjørn Skanska Bil BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1145 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 3:13.41  
2 1133 Landsverk, Anund Otra IL 3:24.31 0:10.50
3 1500 Pedersen, Jan Rune Applica bil 3:24.59 0:11.18
4 1139 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:25.18 0:11.37
5 1192 Vassbø, Halvor Rambøll Bil 3:26.52 0:13.11
6 1490 Isaksen, Arne Magne Froland IL 3:28.01 0:14.20
7 1146 Matre, Reidar Conocophillips 3:29.19 0:15.38
8 1147 Monan, Tor Arve Team 2tal/varod 3:32.34 0:18.53
9 1486 Aanensen, Bjørn MHI 3:32.50 0:19.09
10 1081 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:33.13 0:19.32
11 1106 Gilje, Karles Dirdal IL 3:35.45 0:22.04
12 1162 Røiseland, Nils Arne Knaben IL 3:36.21 0:22.40
13 1148 Mydland, Arvid Egersund ok 3:38.45 0:25.04
14 1166 Sindland, Olav Knaben IL 3:39.42 0:26.01
15 1170 Skjerahaug, Svein Suldal IL 3:41.00 0:27.19
16 1165 Schmidt, Audun Chr. Conocophillips 3:43.24 0:29.43
17 1548 Baardson, Per Atle Tvedestrand IL 3:43.44 0:30.03
18 1120 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:44.41 0:31.00
19 1104 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 3:46.49 0:33.08
20 1123 Johannessen, Tore Tonstad IL 3:47.35 0:33.54
21 1433 Klungland, Tor Bjerkreim IL 3:48.11 0:34.30
22 1127 Kittelsen, Walter Knaben IL 3:50.39 0:36.58
23 1477 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Notem 3:54.00 0:40.19
24 1435 Lundevold, Karl Jonny IL Vindbjart 3:54.16 0:40.35
25 1143 Lunde, Paul Magne Søgne Skiklubb 3:54.28 0:40.47
26 1177 Stokkeland, Svein M-I SWACO BIL 3:55.01 0:41.20
27 1105 Gilje, Arne Statoil Hydro BIL 3:55.13 0:41.32
28 1533 Nilsen, Harald Flekkefjord skilag 3:55.34 0:41.53
29 1121 Håmsø, Egil Bjerkreim IL 3:55.41 0:42.00
30 1431 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Mandal Cyklekl 3:56.47 0:43.06
31 1491 Heivoll, Reidar Kr.sand Politi IL 3:57.36 0:43.55
32 1475 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 3:58.49 0:45.08
33 1118 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:59.12 0:45.31
34 1436 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Nickel 4:00.01 0:46.20
35 1178 Stokkeland, Terje Gjesdal IL 4:01.30 0:47.49
36 1098 Espedal, Arne Kristian Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:02.21 0:48.40
37 1174 Spødervold, Per Bjerkreim IL 4:02.22 0:48.41
38 1172 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:02.32 0:48.51
39 1188 Todnem, Peder Exxon Mobil 4:03.17 0:49.36
40 1095 Eidså, Oddvar Greipstad IL 4:04.17 0:50.36
41 1560 Bjørkenes, Arild Marnardal IL 4:04.40 0:50.59
42 1465 Mong, Egil Helleland IL 4:07.18 0:53.37
43 1186 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:07.43 0:54.02
44 1154 Pedersen, Karl Geir Handelsbanken 4:09.49 0:56.08
45 1124 Johnsen, Øyvin Stavanger 4:11.17 0:57.36
46 1517 Rasmussen, Tore Løybegjengen 4:11.39 0:57.58
47 1530 Rye-Larsen, Morten Statoil Hydro BIL 4:12.52 0:59.11
48 1129 Knutsen, Helge Jostein Knaben IL 4:12.54 0:59.13
49 1093 Danielsen, Kåre Edvard Oddersjaa SSK 4:13.04 0:59.23
50 1128 Knutsen, Christian Statoil Hydro BIL 4:13.54 1:00.13
51 1094 Egeland, Leif Gjesdal IL 4:14.05 1:00.24
52 1107 Gilje, Kjell Terje Dirdal IL 4:14.07 1:00.26
53 1176 Stangeland, Lars Aarbakke BIL 4:14.14 1:00.33
54 1158 Rudsli, Rino Krik Arendal 4:16.14 1:02.33
55 1092 Danielsen, Geir Staal 4:17.32 1:03.51
56 1083 Bakken, Bjarne Statoil Hydro BIL 4:19.05 1:05.24
57 1152 Olsen, Sigmund Olsenbanden 4:21.21 1:07.40
58 1432 Fasseland, Jan Erik IL Giv-Akt 4:22.33 1:08.52
58 1511 Telhaug, Jan Eiken IL 4:22.33 1:08.52
59 1169 Skadsem, Arnfin T. Stangeland 4:22.50 1:09.09
60 1181 Sundvor, Asgaut Bjerkreim IL 4:23.45 1:10.04
61 1150 Nodland, Aksel Helleland Ski 4:24.04 1:10.23
62 1199 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:24.24 1:10.43
63 1182 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:24.48 1:11.07
64 1175 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim IL 4:25.21 1:11.40
65 1180 Sunde, Knut Vegårshei IL 4:25.32 1:11.51
66 1112 Haga, Jarle Talisman Energy 4:27.41 1:14.00
67 1518 Furenes, Geir Inge Kraft Foods BIL 4:31.19 1:17.38
68 1111 Grønningsæter, Sigurd Ingen klubb 4:31.39 1:17.58
69 1102 Follesø, Jon Magnus Statoil Hydro BIL 4:32.02 1:18.21
70 1438 Vik, Erling Grimstad Skl 4:32.07 1:18.26
71 1132 Kvæstad, Tor Magnus Talisman Norge 4:33.33 1:19.52
72 1467 Brunvatne, Olav Søgne Skiklubb 4:34.19 1:20.38
73 1097 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:34.36 1:20.55
74 1110 Grindland, Fredrik Ingen klubb 4:36.34 1:22.53
75 1119 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil Hydro BIL 4:37.37 1:23.56
76 1157 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandnes IL 4:38.34 1:24.53
77 1161 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:38.55 1:25.14
78 1099 Espedal, Tor Geir Ganddal IL 4:40.46 1:27.05
79 1138 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 4:42.19 1:28.38
80 1200 Aarstad, Kjell Dalane Sykleklubb 4:42.42 1:29.01
81 1077 Abeland, Dag Hermann Erogroup Bil 4:43.52 1:30.11
82 1142 Loug, Sigurd B P 4:44.56 1:31.15
83 1173 Spence, Petter Ingen klubb 4:46.12 1:32.31
84 1117 Hoftun, Eirik Suldal IL 4:46.57 1:33.16
85 1184 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 4:47.00 1:33.19
85 1084 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland Entrp. 4:47.00 1:33.19
86 1116 Hompland, Rolf Marton Tonstad IL 4:47.02 1:33.21
87 1140 Lindvoll, Einar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:47.26 1:33.45
88 1545 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken 4:47.29 1:33.48
89 1136 Lia, Rune Klinikken 4:50.02 1:36.21
90 1080 Austdal, Svein Sus Bil 4:50.14 1:36.33
91 1171 Skjæveland, Rune Statoil Hydro BIL 4:53.03 1:39.22
92 1179 Sundal, Jon Sus Bil 4:55.15 1:41.34
92 1462 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 4:55.15 1:41.34
93 1516 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:56.55 1:43.14
94 1125 Jortveit, Torgeir Søgne Skiklubb 4:57.24 1:43.43
95 1521 Nag, Kåre Phillips Petroleum 4:57.33 1:43.52
96 1185 Tangvald, Tor Bustrak Eni Norge 4:59.26 1:45.45
97 1193 Vatland, Johannes Ingen klubb 4:59.34 1:45.53
98 1159 Rusdal, Tom Leif SR-Bank BIL 4:59.36 1:45.55
99 1114 Haukland, Ingve Smith Stål Vest 4:59.38 1:45.57
100 1088 Borsheim, Bengt Miljø Parken Il 5:00.08 1:46.27
101 1151 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker OIL Tools 5:00.32 1:46.51
102 1096 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 5:01.57 1:48.16
103 1183 Svensson, Rune Ingen klubb 5:02.45 1:49.04
104 1079 Arntsen, Dag Erlend Søgne Skiklubb 5:03.26 1:49.45
105 1155 Pedersen, Trond Roy Lye IL 5:06.15 1:52.34
106 1434 Lauvås, Leif Ggl-Lillesand 5:08.55 1:55.14
107 1126 Jaasund, Terje Sandnes IL 5:09.20 1:55.39
108 1468 Skryten, John-Anders Ingen klubb 5:10.43 1:57.02
109 1130 Kvassheim, Lars Tore Aker Solutions 5:12.27 1:58.46
110 1464 Torall, Finn Erik ProJure IL 5:13.05 1:59.24
111 1144 Lunde, Tor Harald Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:14.13 2:00.32
112 1509 Skulstad, Bjarte BMP 5:14.16 2:00.35
113 1160 Rødland, Steinar Aker Egersund 5:14.34 2:00.53
114 1100 Fjelde, Bjørn Magne Scana Steel 5:16.47 2:03.06
115 1078 Arnesen, Hans Kristian Arnesen Bygg Bi 5:17.26 2:03.45
116 1108 Glendrange, Helge Søgne Skiklubb 5:21.11 2:07.30
117 1190 Tveit, Lars Johan Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:21.58 2:08.17
118 1437 Ruenes, John Terje IL Vindbjart 5:22.24 2:08.43
119 1153 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 5:22.37 2:08.56
120 1134 Larsen, Sten Stavanger kommune BIL 5:26.20 2:12.39
121 1085 Bjørge, Eldar Statoil Hydro BIL 5:33.04 2:19.23
122 1141 Lohne, Tom Søgne Skiklubb 5:35.02 2:21.21
123 1163 Røyneberg, Egil Conocophillips 5:37.08 2:23.27
124 1168 Sjøgren, Gunnar Ingen klubb 5:37.43 2:24.02
125 1520 Espedal, Nils Johan Fiskå IF 5:38.10 2:24.29
126 1187 Tjørhom, Helge Eni Norge 5:39.57 2:26.16
127 1109 Goa, Bjørn Audun Jåttå Vgs 5:40.19 2:26.38
128 1196 Østerberg, Arve Ingen klubb 5:44.01 2:30.20
129 1565 Oaland, Ove Statoil BIL 5:44.07 2:30.26
130 1115 Hersvik, Magne Ingen klubb 5:45.51 2:32.10
131 1089 Bø, Arnfinn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:46.11 2:32.30
132 1103 Frestad, Kenneth Lista IL 5:48.34 2:34.53
133 1086 Bjørgo, Egil Exxonmobil 5:51.07 2:37.26
134 1553 Gjengedal, vidar ICA 5:57.22 2:43.41
135 1137 Lima, Geir-Magne Dirdal IL 5:58.15 2:44.34
136 1191 Undheim, Ola Ingen klubb 6:16.21 3:02.40
137 1189 Torjesen, Tor Einar Ingen klubb 6:21.09 3:07.28
138 1091 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 6:36.58 3:23.17
139 1198 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 6:44.56 3:31.15
140 1087 Bjørnevik, Helge Ingen klubb 7:01.59 3:48.18
141 1113 Haugen, Anders Erik Eni Norge 7:14.54 4:01.13

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 225 Isaksen, Arild IL Vindbjart 3:07.23  
2 198 Madland, Reid Heli-Sport 3:12.04 0:04.41
3 204 Dahlen, Geir Aker Solutions 3:13.50 0:06.27
4 192 Isaksen, Magne Froland IL 3:27.02 0:19.39
5 193 Espeland, Helmer Parkvesenet 3:29.57 0:22.34
6 514 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 3:30.19 0:22.56
7 316 Vassbø, Halvor Rambøll 3:30.31 0:23.08
8 205 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra 3:35.31 0:28.08
9 234 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:38.32 0:31.09
10 214 Gullesen, Otto M-I SWACO BIL 3:38.34 0:31.11
11 168 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus 3:38.51 0:31.28
12 1090 Iversen, Magne Modena 3:40.50 0:33.27
13 173 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland IL 3:41.57 0:34.34
14 255 Mydland, Arvid Egersund O-Kl. 3:42.09 0:34.46
15 283 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug IL 3:44.43 0:37.20
16 1336 Kvaase, Joar AE BIL 3:45.13 0:37.50
17 476 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Bil 3:46.05 0:38.42
18 832 Worum, Odd Lasse Agder Energi BIL 3:49.14 0:41.51
19 266 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:52.32 0:45.09
20 288 Tjørhom, Gaute Sirdal skilag 3:52.53 0:45.30
21 472 Eileraas, Terje Karmsund BIL 3:55.20 0:47.57
22 390 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 3:58.30 0:51.07
23 1620 Sivertsen, Einar Rygene IL 3:58.35 0:51.12
24 300 Austerheim, Sverre Johan Conocophillips 3:58.36 0:51.13
25 526 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:59.32 0:52.09
26 464 Hetland, Arild Marnardal 4:00.50 0:53.27
27 475 Kydland, Per Chr Team Kydland 4:01.26 0:54.03
28 501 Viervang, Jon Steinar Sparebanken Pluss (GGL) 4:01.32 0:54.09
29 319 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 4:01.45 0:54.22
30 345 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil BIL 4:02.00 0:54.37
31 420 Findreng, Dag Ingen klubb 4:02.19 0:54.56
32 956 Haukland, Finn Åge Helleland 4:03.15 0:55.52
33 333 Kloster, Ivar Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:03.31 0:56.08
34 585 Skrettingland, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:03.38 0:56.15
35 1025 Eidså, Øyvind Ingen klubb 4:05.45 0:58.22
36 408 Beckstrøm, Jan-Inge Ingen klubb 4:05.46 0:58.23
37 335 Stifoss, Terje Otra.il 4:06.11 0:58.48
38 444 Eidså, Arvid Statens Vegvesen BIL 4:06.21 0:58.58
39 367 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:06.50 0:59.27
40 271 Tjørhom, Arvid Sirdal skilag 4:07.11 0:59.48
41 531 Eidså, Oddvar Grupestad IL 4:07.48 1:00.25
42 611 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 4:08.07 1:00.44
43 407 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 4:09.17 1:01.54
44 518 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 4:09.47 1:02.24
45 369 Einarsmo, Jan Terje Ingen klubb 4:10.00 1:02.37
46 405 Grundetjern, Arne Dyreparken Bil 4:10.03 1:02.40
47 443 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand Idrettslag 4:10.37 1:03.14
48 357 Tveit, Magne kreatel 4:12.33 1:05.10
49 556 Rudsli, Rino Krik Arendal 4:12.44 1:05.21
50 393 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 4:13.16 1:05.53
51 194 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL/Team2tal 4:14.00 1:06.37
52 387 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 4:14.14 1:06.51
53 895 Seyffarth, Torstein Ryvingen skiklubb 4:14.57 1:07.34
54 368 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil BIL 4:18.43 1:11.20
55 1476 Flateland, Kåre M-I SWACO BIL 4:19.05 1:11.42
56 481 Rasmussen, Tore Glatrimmen 4:19.49 1:12.26
57 772 Bjelland, Ole Bjelland entreprenør 4:20.04 1:12.41
58 448 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne TMT AS 4:21.58 1:14.35
59 465 Danielsen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:22.19 1:14.56
60 326 Nybø, Kjetil Hjelmeland IL 4:22.20 1:14.57
61 1764 Bjørklund, Rune Express 4:22.25 1:15.02
62 415 Kvia, Ove Ingen klubb 4:23.02 1:15.39
63 718 Olsen, Sigmund OlsenBand 1 4:23.04 1:15.41
64 361 Hovd, Bård Atle Conocophillips 4:24.25 1:17.02
65 881 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 4:25.10 1:17.47
66 2329 Knutson, Ørjan Sparebanken Pluss (GGL) 4:25.27 1:18.04
67 714 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre Farsund Il 4:25.59 1:18.36
68 1236 Owing, Knut Agder Energi BIL 4:26.50 1:19.27
69 1056 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal IL 4:27.29 1:20.06
70 451 Grindland, Jon Framsteg IL 4:27.34 1:20.11
71 761 Ziesler, Øyvind Sandnes IL 4:27.42 1:20.19
72 306 Ågedal, Tor Inge Konsmo IL 4:27.53 1:20.30
73 323 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 4:27.54 1:20.31
74 571 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben 4:29.09 1:21.46
75 542 Abeland, Dag Hermann Figgjo IL 4:29.47 1:22.24
76 1110 Hostad, Øivind Statoil BIL 4:29.49 1:22.26
77 651 Kristiansen, Øystein krik 25 4:29.54 1:22.31
78 648 Johnsen, Øyvin Ingen klubb 4:30.26 1:23.03
79 658 Torstensen, Tom Conocophillips 4:31.20 1:23.57
80 56 Røiseland, Jan Arve Knaben IL 4:31.54 1:24.31
81 1319 Spødervold, Torvald Bjerkreim idrettslag 4:32.52 1:25.29
82 2384 Hansen, Roy Express 4:32.55 1:25.32
83 553 Døble, Olaf Eni Norge 4:33.36 1:26.13
84 855 Loug, Sigurd BP 4:34.19 1:26.56
85 608 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 4:35.06 1:27.43
86 690 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 4:35.08 1:27.45
86 706 Haneberg, Tor Helge Flekkefjord skilag 4:35.08 1:27.45
87 429 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 4:35.22 1:27.59
88 2040 Aasvold, Ole Can Ski Team 4:35.46 1:28.23
89 775 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 4:35.49 1:28.26
90 1549 Tjøswold, David Johan Statoil BIL 4:35.56 1:28.33
91 619 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 4:37.54 1:30.31
92 842 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 4:39.22 1:31.59
93 595 Gudmestad, Tron Jærentrepenør 4:39.49 1:32.26
94 1522 Viken, Leif Apil 4:40.52 1:33.29
95 470 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:41.26 1:34.03
96 484 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:42.11 1:34.48
97 1164 Reinhardtsen, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:43.00 1:35.37
98 848 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 4:43.23 1:36.00
99 652 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:45.09 1:37.46
100 1721 Bergmann, Helge Arendal Kajakklubb 4:45.20 1:37.57
101 413 Foyn, Rune Conocophillips 4:45.25 1:38.02
102 912 Skjæveland, Rune Statoil BIL 4:46.12 1:38.49
103 1331 Christensen, Øystein Future BIL 4:46.13 1:38.50
104 888 Lia, Rune Ryvingen skiklubb 4:47.10 1:39.47
105 1188 Løhre, Olav Terje Conocophillips 4:47.29 1:40.06
106 791 Døble, Trygve Agder Energi BIL 4:48.05 1:40.42
107 803 Grindland, Fredrik Ryvingen skiklubb 4:48.54 1:41.31
108 693 Hareland, Geir Oluf Gjesdal IL 4:50.29 1:43.06
109 455 Rosengren, Per Sigve Sandes IL 4:52.20 1:44.57
110 566 Kalstad, Bård Ingen klubb 4:52.53 1:45.30
111 560 Svendal , Rune Ingen klubb 4:53.47 1:46.24
112 598 Tveit, Oskar Farsund Il 4:55.40 1:48.17
113 1000 Aakjær, Bent Odense Skiklub 4:55.49 1:48.26
114 584 Øyslebø, John Marnardal IL 4:57.01 1:49.38
115 513 Kjelstadli, Roar Morten BP 4:58.22 1:50.59
116 1422 Spilling, Helge Vegårshei IL 4:58.28 1:51.05
117 930 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 4:59.54 1:52.31
118 870 Lindvoll, Einar Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:00.05 1:52.42
119 1206 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 5:00.57 1:53.34
120 1176 Waage, Harald Heli-Sport 5:03.54 1:56.31
121 2332 Tangvald, Tor B. Eni Norge 5:04.18 1:56.55
122 640 Skryten, John-Anders YIT 5:06.28 1:59.05
123 754 Nordal, Sverre M. Statoil BIL 5:07.23 2:00.00
124 1114 Feedt, Roar Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder 5:07.48 2:00.25
125 550 Sæstad, Alf Tore Ingen klubb 5:08.26 2:01.03
126 1825 Finkenhagen, Arne Ingen klubb 5:09.10 2:01.47
127 1190 Swan, Inge R. DnB 5:09.12 2:01.49
128 1046 Fauskanger, Asbjørn Felleskjøpet BIL 5:09.35 2:02.12
129 951 Vatland, Johannes Worsegaarden 5:10.37 2:03.14
130 1264 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal Jørpeland 5:11.13 2:03.50
131 1100 Nygårdsvoll, Kjell Baker Hughes Bi 5:11.22 2:03.59
132 1365 Ellingsberg, Tor Kristian Øvrebø Kraftlag 5:12.43 2:05.20
133 723 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 5:13.26 2:06.03
134 941 Våge, John-Kaare Palmer Johnson Norway 5:14.02 2:06.39
135 425 Aarsland, Ole Andreas Varhaug IL 5:14.11 2:06.48
136 1078 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 5:14.18 2:06.55
137 1045 Kvinlaug, Kjell Knaben IL 5:19.38 2:12.15
138 1157 Skibelid, Tommy HomborsundExpressen 5:20.33 2:13.10
139 1404 Gabrielsen, Bent Faber Bygg Bil 5:21.18 2:13.55
140 1551 Nordmyr, Morten If Skadeforsikring 5:21.36 2:14.13
141 1140 Halderaker, Halvard Statoil BIL 5:21.49 2:14.26
142 1106 Snemyr, Kurt Jr. Dyreparken/ LIL 5:21.58 2:14.35
143 1217 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Skretting Arc 5:23.06 2:15.43
144 885 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 5:24.16 2:16.53
145 1898 Solheim, John Aker Solutions 5:27.45 2:20.22
146 836 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv IL 5:30.52 2:23.29
147 1197 Lauvås, Leif Ggl-Lillesand 5:31.56 2:24.33
148 1821 Løland, Jostein Figgjo IL 5:32.17 2:24.54
149 815 Holta, Karl scana steel stavanger 5:32.19 2:24.56
150 974 Borgemyr, Roald Telesport Kr.Sand 5:35.42 2:28.19
151 1661 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil BIL 5:36.41 2:29.18
152 864 Tjørhom, Helge Ingen klubb 5:36.50 2:29.27
153 1337 Steensland, Egil Ingen klubb 5:37.06 2:29.43
154 818 Fenne, John Magne Prosjektil 5:37.13 2:29.50
155 374 Wergeland, Steinar Mandal ski 5:38.28 2:31.05
156 2325 Flå, Arnstein Oceaneering Rotator BIL 5:41.11 2:33.48
157 1380 Bjørge, Eldar Statoil BIL 5:41.18 2:33.55
158 1826 Bjørke, Kjell Ove Ingen klubb 5:43.24 2:36.01
159 1510 Haller, Denis Total 5:46.20 2:38.57
160 1039 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 5:47.11 2:39.48
161 2477 Johnsen, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 5:47.49 2:40.26
162 1316 Jacobsen, Hans E.H. Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 5:48.43 2:41.20
163 1308 Stavnem, Arild Petoro Aktiv 5:49.04 2:41.41
164 1672 Fossdal, Lars Helge SSK 5:50.15 2:42.52
165 1801 Steinsholt, Brynjar Gand vgsk 5:51.24 2:44.01
166 1878 Greibesland, Reidar Ingen klubb 5:52.44 2:45.21
167 1175 Sanne, Endre Ingen klubb 5:58.03 2:50.40
168 968 Birtles, Richard Ingen klubb 5:58.47 2:51.24
169 2320 Oma, Geir Bygland IL 6:01.40 2:54.17
170 2147 Andersen, Anders L Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 6:03.02 2:55.39
171 2146 Røkenes, Dagfinn Ingen klubb 6:05.40 2:58.17
172 563 Haga, Jarle Team Haga 6:06.40 2:59.17
173 365 Lunde, Paul Magne Kr.sand Politi IL 6:10.21 3:02.58
174 1211 Wareberg, Roy Ingen klubb 6:11.51 3:04.28
175 1708 Søyland, Yngve Bjørn Gjesdal IL 6:15.10 3:07.47
176 1047 Dale, Jan Ove Relacom 6:16.15 3:08.52
177 1513 Gran, Odd Steinar Posten BIL Kristiansand 6:19.10 3:11.47
177 2537 hagerup, frode Ingen klubb 6:19.10 3:11.47
178 1221 Ohm, Kjetil Statoil BIL 6:27.43 3:20.20
179 1192 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shellsport 6:27.46 3:20.23
180 2478 Torkildsen, Kåre Ingen klubb 6:31.34 3:24.11
181 1453 Henriksen, Knut Herman Baker Hughes Bi 6:33.23 3:26.00
182 1788 Krogedal, Harald Kverneland B.I.L 6:36.46 3:29.23
183 1776 Stallemo, Roald Ingen klubb 6:39.47 3:32.24
184 1488 Hansen, Jan Turrennklubben 6:40.31 3:33.08
185 1226 Egås, Per Ingen klubb 6:41.24 3:34.01
186 2150 Decosemaeker, Patrick Total 6:50.15 3:42.52
187 1743 Pantin, Joel Allan Ingen klubb 7:01.11 3:53.48
188 1064 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 7:09.18 4:01.55
189 2456 Garpestad, Gunnar Team Garpestad 7:17.32 4:10.09
190 1273 Hebnes, Reidar Kvint 7:21.32 4:14.09
191 2114 hovland, trond Ingen klubb 7:26.29 4:19.06
192 978 Olsen, Bent Andreas S. Roskilde Skikl 7:27.34 4:20.11
193 2042 Brattaas, Ove Turrennklubben 7:41.18 4:33.55
194 2252 Vestøl, Bjarte Ingen klubb 8:20.09 5:12.46

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Isaksen, Arild Vindbjart IL 2:20.24  
2 Madland, Reid CHC Helisport 2:28.29 0:08.05
3 Sirevåg, Sigurd Sandnes I.L 2:34.43 0:14.19
4 Dahlen, Geir Aker Solutions 2:36.20 0:15.56
5 Ravndal, Asgaut Gjesdal IL 2:38.53 0:18.29
6 Frydendal, Tor Tvedestrand IL 2:40.06 0:19.42
7 Lindland, Arne Moi IL 2:40.50 0:20.26
8 Fredriksen, Rune AF Offshore Mandal 2:45.28 0:25.04
9 Espeland, Helmer Parkvesenet 2:46.20 0:25.56
10 Nilsen, Per Arne Oddersjaa SSK 2:48.20 0:27.56
11 Madland, Lars Varhaug IL 2:49.02 0:28.38
12 Haugland, Sverre Bjelland 2:49.07 0:28.43
13 Haugland, Arild Figgjo IL 2:49.30 0:29.06
14 Handeland, Jarle Aker Solutions 2:51.14 0:30.50
15 Kvaase, Joar Agder Energi BIL 2:51.40 0:31.16
16 Kvæstad, Jan Beerenberg Stavanger 2:52.45 0:32.21
17 Ramse, Egil Otra IL 2:54.31 0:34.07
18 Pettersen, Ove Fløy 2:57.16 0:36.52
19 Fossestøl, Bjørn IK Grane 2:57.34 0:37.10
20 Haaland, Mikkel Varhaug 2:58.05 0:37.41
21 Kydland, Per Chr Team Kydland 2:59.52 0:39.28
22 Djupesland, Rune IL Vindbjart 2:59.59 0:39.35
23 Vassbø, Halvor Rambøll 3:01.02 0:40.38
24 Bjaanes, Geir Statoil BIL 3:01.47 0:41.23
25 Løkling, Rune Xstrata Bil 3:02.32 0:42.08
26 Sildnes, Øystein Storsild bil 3:02.36 0:42.12
27 Glendrange, Harald Kjetil Knaben IL 3:04.45 0:44.21
28 Hetland, Bjørn Narve Ingen klubb 3:05.22 0:44.58
29 Viervang, Jon Steinar Sparebanken Pluss B.I.L 3:05.53 0:45.29
30 Hetland, Arild Marnardal IL 3:06.59 0:46.35
31 Gabrielsen, Ole Lyse BIL 3:07.57 0:47.33
32 Dretvik, Svein-Egil Statoil BIL 3:08.29 0:48.05
33 Dølemo, Magne Oddersjaa SSK 3:09.21 0:48.57
34 Nordby, Eirik Lillesand IL 3:09.49 0:49.25
35 Mattingsdal, Johan Matningsdal IL 3:11.57 0:51.33
36 Haugset, Per Ola Ingen klubb 3:12.10 0:51.46
37 Skrettingland, Jonas Varhaug Idrettslag. 3:12.50 0:52.26
38 Eileraas, Terje Karmsund BIL 3:13.05 0:52.41
39 Eidså, Øyvind Ingen klubb 3:13.34 0:53.10
40 Larsson, Eirik TURRENNKLUBBEN I ROGALAND 3:14.31 0:54.07
41 Skeie, Svein Sus Bil 3:16.12 0:55.48
42 Eidså, Arvid Statens Vegvesen BIL 3:16.39 0:56.15
43 Olsen, Sigmund OlsenBand 1 / Kverneland 3:16.48 0:56.24
44 Svensson, Per Helge Tampnet BIL 3:17.56 0:57.32
45 Vaage, Anbjørn Erfjord IL 3:18.40 0:58.16
46 Busch, Ove Sørlandet Sykehus Arendal 3:20.28 1:00.04
47 Olsen, Frode Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:20.59 1:00.35
48 Kalsås, Asgaut Nordbohus Sandnes AS 3:21.03 1:00.39
49 Kloster, Ivar Team Ryfylke 3:23.16 1:02.52
50 Folstad, Per Gunnar Conocophillips 3:24.15 1:03.51
51 Gjeruldsen, Lars Fredrik Statoil 3:25.08 1:04.44
52 Olsnes, Rune Drange DnB 3:26.18 1:05.54
53 Markhus, Bjørn Inge Apply Sørco 3:26.30 1:06.06
54 Sveen, Geir Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 3:26.55 1:06.31
55 Ydse, Vidar Georg Otra IL 3:27.13 1:06.49
56 Tjøswold, David Johan Statoil BIL 3:28.13 1:07.49
57 Bjørklund, Rune Express 3:28.24 1:08.00
58 Svendsbø, Jon Emil Statoil BIL 3:28.36 1:08.12
59 Vaaje, Lars Peder Bjelland IL/Team2tal 3:28.48 1:08.24
60 Seyffarth, Øivind Hille 3:29.12 1:08.48
61 Lindanger, Einar Ingen klubb 3:29.30 1:09.06
62 Klungtveit, Jan Arve Statoil BIL 3:31.31 1:11.07
63 Abrahamsen, Morten Multiconsult 3:31.33 1:11.09
64 Rasmussen, Tore Gladtrimmen 3:31.55 1:11.31
65 Haneberg, Tor Helge Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:33.16 1:12.52
66 Tveit, Magne kreatel 3:33.32 1:13.08
67 Reiersen, Sven Otra IL 3:34.08 1:13.44
68 Kristiansen, Øystein Krik 3:34.12 1:13.48
69 Gudmestad, Tron Jærentrepenør 3:34.41 1:14.17
70 Owing, Knut Agder Energi BIL 3:35.58 1:15.34
71 Tveit, Oskar FIL- Mosjon 3:36.04 1:15.40
72 Tveit, Roald Otra IL 3:36.37 1:16.13
73 Aasvold, Ole Can Ski Team 3:37.18 1:16.54
74 Torstensen, Tom conoco Phillips 3:38.02 1:17.38
75 Erland, Arnold Ge Healthcare 3:39.02 1:18.38
76 Vestvik, Egil Rogaland politiidrettslag 3:39.17 1:18.53
77 Hunsbedt, Leif Knaben IL 3:39.24 1:19.00
78 Døble, Olaf Eni Norge 3:39.25 1:19.01
79 Høivik, Tor-Geir Statoil BIL 3:40.04 1:19.40
80 Lia, Rune Ryvingen skiklubb 3:40.12 1:19.48
81 Aarstad, Kjell Dalane Sykleklubb 3:40.37 1:20.13
82 Ritland, Terje Conocophillips 3:41.19 1:20.55
83 Pedersen, Karl Geir Sandnes-Sykkleklubb 3:41.57 1:21.33
84 Gamman, Einar Energy Ventures 3:45.10 1:24.46
85 Nøland, Jan Ivar Turrennklubben 3:45.28 1:25.04
86 Høydal, Einar Lyse BIL 3:46.27 1:26.03
87 Sundvor, Magne Bjerkreim IL 3:46.29 1:26.05
88 Jansen, Torleiv Valle IL 3:46.30 1:26.06
89 Flateland, Kåre Sira-Kvina BIL 3:46.37 1:26.13
90 Hovd, Bård Atle Det norske oljeselskap BIL 3:47.01 1:26.37
91 Svela, Paul Helge Gjesdal 3:47.44 1:27.20
92 Tengesdal, Tor-Magne TMT AS 3:50.08 1:29.44
93 Johnsen, Arnfinn Endre FIL 3:50.36 1:30.12
94 Viken, Leif Apil 3:50.40 1:30.16
95 Skulstad, Bjarte BP 3:52.48 1:32.24
96 Rein, Jens Kristian Staal Jørpeland 3:57.19 1:36.55
97 Mysen, Bjørn Det norske oljeselskap BIL 3:57.28 1:37.04
98 Ødegård, Finn A. Ingen klubb 3:59.51 1:39.27
99 Vasslag, Tormod Sola kommune BIL 4:02.48 1:42.24
100 Waage, Harald CHC Helisport 4:03.06 1:42.42
101 Skryten, John-Anders YIT 4:05.52 1:45.28
102 Fodnestøl, Jan Tore Nordea 4:06.31 1:46.07
103 Krogh, Espen Aker Solutions 4:07.20 1:46.56
104 Bryn, Åsmund Ingen klubb 4:07.38 1:47.14
105 Våge, John-Kaare Ingen klubb 4:08.02 1:47.38
106 kittelsen, kjetel vidar Froland IL 4:08.32 1:48.08
107 Oanes, Magnar martinsen as 4:09.29 1:49.05
108 Rike, Dreng Valle IL 4:09.46 1:49.22
109 Thorsen, Jens Arne Viking 4:11.54 1:51.30
110 Solheim, John Aker Solutions 4:12.59 1:52.35
111 Oseland, Skjalg Ingen klubb 4:13.50 1:53.26
112 Haga, Jarle Team Haga 4:14.48 1:54.24
113 Larsen, Arne Seglem Laerdal Medical BIL 4:15.07 1:54.43
114 Thorsen, Fred Hirth Skretting Arc 4:16.07 1:55.43
115 Rob, Jan Knaben IL 4:16.36 1:56.12
116 Hebnes, Reidar Ingen klubb 4:18.08 1:57.44
117 Bergsaker, Øyvind Stavanger kommune BIL 4:19.37 1:59.13
118 Rasmussen, Morten Statoil BIL 4:20.39 2:00.15
119 Vatland, Johannes Worsegaarden 4:21.53 2:01.29
120 Krogstad, Torbjørn Lillesand 4:23.55 2:03.31
121 Fenne, John Magne Prosjektil 4:25.30 2:05.06
122 Kristiansen, Tor Martin SpareBank1 SR-Bank 4:28.11 2:07.47
123 Engseth, Bjørn H Conocophillips 4:29.59 2:09.35
124 Kvinen, Bjørn Ulv I.L 4:30.52 2:10.28
125 Systad, Svenn Rune T Stangeland 4:32.42 2:12.18
126 Hagland, Ståle Skanska Aktiv 4:33.53 2:13.29
127 Tveiten, Åge Eiken IL 4:35.53 2:15.29
128 Tangvald, Tor B. Eni Norge 4:37.57 2:17.33
129 Hundeide, Helge Klepp IL 4:38.53 2:18.29
130 Frestad, Kenneth Ingen klubb 4:40.25 2:20.01
131 lowey, mark snowsport 4:40.56 2:20.32
132 Aanonsen, Ole Geir Posten-BIL 4:45.05 2:24.41
133 Skotnes, Ole BP 4:46.13 2:25.49
134 Ravnå, Ruben TeamUp Automasjon BIL 4:48.35 2:28.11
135 Oma, Geir Bygland IL 4:49.16 2:28.52
136 Ohm, Kjetil Statoil BIL 4:49.17 2:28.53
137 Johnsen, Øyvin Baker Hughes BIL 4:52.55 2:32.31
138 Wareberg, Roy DnB 4:56.06 2:35.42
139 Torkildsen, Kåre Aibel 4:56.49 2:36.25
140 Fossdal, Lars Helge Sørlandet Sykehus Kristiansand 4:57.07 2:36.43
141 Egeland, Sigbjørn Shell 4:57.10 2:36.46
142 Larsen, Nils Olav YIT 4:57.21 2:36.57
143 Schevik, Omar Ingen klubb 4:58.46 2:38.22
144 Tonstad, Per Kolbein Lyse BIL 4:59.09 2:38.45
145 Watland, Øyvind SUS 5:01.04 2:40.40
146 Søyland, Yngve Bjørn Gjesdal I.L 5:01.54 2:41.30
147 Andersen, Torstein Froland 5:02.26 2:42.02
148 Navestad, Pål Conocophillips 5:02.47 2:42.23
149 Anfinsen, Kjell Arild Petrol 5:04.42 2:44.18
150 Feedt, Roar Felleskjøpet Rogaland Agder 5:04.48 2:44.24
151 Lauvås, Leif GGL Lillesand 5:06.16 2:45.52
152 hagerup, frode Ingen klubb 5:07.53 2:47.29
153 Alstadsæter, Ole Jørgen Sandnes kommune BIL 5:09.20 2:48.56
154 Mæland, Sigve Martin Statoil 5:21.18 3:00.54
155 Aarsland, Arild Ingen klubb 5:21.27 3:01.03
156 Olsen, Jan Tore Ingen klubb 5:28.53 3:08.29
157 Bakka, Asbjørn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:32.26 3:12.02
158 Endresen, Stein Arvid Ingen klubb 5:58.53 3:38.29
159 Konsmo, Odd Ingolf Knaben IL 5:58.54 3:38.30
160 Rørvik, Sveinung Ingen klubb 6:10.58 3:50.34
161 Kunna, Jouni Centrica 6:12.14 3:51.50
162 Golf, Nils Helge Ingen klubb 6:12.29 3:52.05
163 Severeide, Hans Petter Bjerkreim Marathon Klubb 6:21.08 4:00.44
164 Aanonsen, Bjørn Erik Posten 6:21.34 4:01.10
165 Henriksen, Knut Herman Bhi 6:27.06 4:06.42
166 Rygg, Geir Ingen klubb 6:30.59 4:10.35
167 Tørresdal, Tormod Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:35.03 4:14.39