Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 21-25 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 405 Kringeland, Åsmund Stegaberg IL 3:41.20  
2 388 Bjørgo, Eirik Team Kvelluren 3:46.38 0:05.18
3 401 Helland, Jon G. Bakke Bjerkreim IL 3:47.10 0:05.50
4 395 Grønsund, Jørgen Hetland Sport A 3:57.26 0:16.06
5 1724 Sandåker, Håvard Sørild Fik 3:58.21 0:17.01
6 415 Solberg, Haakon Skeie Helleland IL 4:10.41 0:29.21
7 2288 Brandsdal, Bjarte Otra IL 4:19.58 0:38.38
8 418 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:25.09 0:43.49
9 387 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 4:25.29 0:44.09
10 1722 Nygaard, Øyvind Statoil BIL 4:26.00 0:44.40
11 394 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 4:26.48 0:45.28
12 2266 Hopland, Vegar Tonstad IL 4:26.56 0:45.36
13 423 Aarsland, Tore Bryne Elektrisk 4:30.30 0:49.10
14 1719 Dale, Kjetil Ingen klubb 4:31.12 0:49.52
15 1723 Oppedal, Lars Sandve Ingen klubb 4:32.03 0:50.43
16 420 Torp-Hansen, Dag Seljord IL 4:32.20 0:51.00
17 2263 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 4:32.41 0:51.21
18 2222 Tengesdal, Tore Krikbø 4:33.01 0:51.41
19 410 Roland, Espen Studentkrik Ber 4:35.18 0:53.58
20 389 Bohne, Christian Mandal Turnforening 4:37.44 0:56.24
21 409 Nordbø, Fredrik Kjos-Hanss Arte Et Labore 4:45.54 1:04.34
22 1969 Gundersen, Odd Atle Ingen klubb 4:50.12 1:08.52
23 406 Kvåle, Erik Hægebostad IL 4:55.59 1:14.39
24 384 Bakka, Magnus Lunde Suldal IL 4:59.15 1:17.55
25 1725 Ulvshus, Hallstein IL Imås 5:03.32 1:22.12
26 385 Bakken, Geir Ove Krik 5:04.06 1:22.46
27 2227 Helland, Gudmund Ingen klubb 5:08.13 1:26.53
28 2320 Paulsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 5:09.15 1:27.55
29 393 Espedal, Morten K. Fiskå IF 5:11.13 1:29.53
30 1942 Kjeldsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:11.54 1:30.34
31 403 Jølstad, Odd Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:14.34 1:33.14
32 414 Skadsem, Arnbjørn Gil Skjold IL 5:19.26 1:38.06
33 391 Dorga, Geir Inge Ingen klubb 5:19.30 1:38.10
34 422 Zachariassen, Espen Arte Et Labore 5:25.56 1:44.36
35 2210 Loftheim, Dan Inge Ingen klubb 5:26.55 1:45.35
36 399 Hegdal, Jermund Ingen klubb 5:27.02 1:45.42
37 2131 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 5:27.49 1:46.29
38 421 Ubostad, Kjetil Øvrebø IL 5:33.36 1:52.16
39 386 Berentsen, Geir Drage Ingen klubb 5:38.16 1:56.56
40 416 Stangeland, Frode Aarbakke BIL 5:43.32 2:02.12
41 2065 Aadland, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 5:43.48 2:02.28
42 407 Lohne, Joar Søgne Skiklubb 5:44.12 2:02.52
43 413 Sandanger, Bjarne Ingen klubb 5:46.07 2:04.47
44 412 Rørtvedt, Torbjørn Gurka Il 5:46.27 2:05.07
45 408 Nedland, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:54.26 2:13.06
46 1988 Helland, Børge Bj.kr.ekstremsp.f. 6:10.16 2:28.56
47 396 Gulbrandsen, Frank Haugen Gård 6:18.52 2:37.32
48 2251 Hansen, Ronny Ingen klubb 6:30.08 2:48.48
49 1943 Aniksdal, Tormod Ingen klubb 6:43.31 3:02.11
50 411 Ruud, Henrik J. Søgne Skiklubb 6:54.44 3:13.24
51 2063 Steen, Gunnar Ingen klubb 7:35.32 3:54.12
52 2250 Hestenes, Steffan Ingen klubb 8:21.59 4:40.39
- 419 Svihus, Arild Ais Bil BRUTT
- 402 Josdal, Øyvind Ingen klubb BRUTT

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3067 Kringeland, Åsmund Stegaberg IL 2:53.23  
2 3153 Weihe, Ola Rinna IL 3:19.59 0:26.36
3 3078 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 3:28.02 0:34.39
4 3174 Homme, Stian Kvinesdal IL 3:31.24 0:38.01
5 3080 Vinjerud, Ivar Ingen klubb 3:36.16 0:42.53
6 3075 Roland, Espen Krik 3:36.31 0:43.08
7 3049 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 3:38.47 0:45.24
8 3076 Oppedal, Lars Sandve Sandnes IL 3:39.04 0:45.41
9 3058 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 3:42.42 0:49.19
10 3082 Aarsland, Tore Nærbø IL 3:51.59 0:58.36
11 3060 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 3:58.40 1:05.17
12 3063 Højsgaard, Mathias Byggmakker Stra 3:58.46 1:05.23
13 3065 Håland, Torfinn Ntnui 4:01.14 1:07.51
14 3163 Ekeland, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:01.58 1:08.35
15 3061 Haualand, Per Spredel Il 4:10.17 1:16.54
16 3070 Matre, Eirik Cop 4:12.44 1:19.21
17 3137 Hauge, Jostein Korlevoll IL 4:12.45 1:19.22
18 3057 Gjeruldsen, Henrik Sportsclub 4:13.29 1:20.06
19 3064 Håland, Jan Oddvar Vindbjart IL 4:16.36 1:23.13
20 3071 Midbrød, Anders Helleland IL 4:24.20 1:30.57
21 3138 Paulsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 4:29.30 1:36.07
22 3168 Skjørestad, Anstein Skjørestad IL 4:34.33 1:41.10
23 3077 Steine, Ken Erik Ingen klubb 4:34.53 1:41.30
24 3062 Høivik, Tor Kristian Sand Alittene 4:44.04 1:50.41
25 3069 Lohne, Joar N. Søgne Skiklubb 4:44.43 1:51.20
26 3079 Sømme, Bjarte Sandnes kommune BIL 5:02.39 2:09.16
27 3173 Tjomsland, Trond Søgne Skiklubb 5:04.23 2:11.00
28 3167 Gjerstad, Stian Ingen klubb 5:15.56 2:22.33
29 3059 Haddeland, Andreas Ingen klubb 5:19.33 2:26.10
30 3158 Bakli, Audun Valle IL 5:24.28 2:31.05
31 3074 Pedersen, Frank Procon Bil 5:24.42 2:31.19
32 3072 Olsen, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:27.28 2:34.05
33 3073 Omland, Ørjan Ingen klubb 5:32.50 2:39.27
34 3180 Eike, Johnny Ingen klubb 5:40.34 2:47.11
35 3066 Idland, Geir Block Berge Bygg 5:42.18 2:48.55
36 3054 Enevoldsen, Leif Andre Aarbakke BIL 5:50.41 2:57.18
37 3051 Bringsdal, Fredrik Ingen klubb 6:14.45 3:21.22

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3074 Bjelland, Tore Aarbakke BIL 4:10.18  
2 3089 Homme, Stian Knaben IL 4:19.06 0:08.48
3 3073 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 4:19.15 0:08.57
4 3078 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 4:20.17 0:09.59
5 3077 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 4:23.24 0:13.06
6 3105 Urstad, Håvard Ålgård F.K. 4:32.39 0:22.21
7 3099 Salvesen, Christoffer Dnb NOR 4:41.23 0:31.05
8 3104 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:47.15 0:36.57
9 3179 Bue, Nils Rune Umoe Mandal Bil 4:53.06 0:42.48
10 3094 Omdal, Ken Frode Sokndal Ik 5:00.53 0:50.35
11 3082 Grytten, Christoffer G. Flekkefjord sykkelklubb 5:01.53 0:51.35
12 3106 Vinjerud, Ivar Rosseland BK 5:06.48 0:56.30
13 3206 Fauskanger, Ingve Varhaug IL 5:07.28 0:57.10
14 3101 Steine, Ken Erik Ingen klubb 5:17.15 1:06.57
15 3181 Hinze, Sturla Nanset Il 5:21.31 1:11.13
16 3177 Bentsen, Bent Magnus Ingen klubb 5:26.43 1:16.25
17 3071 Andreasen, Johan Kristian Ingen klubb 5:34.52 1:24.34
18 3091 Kjeldsen, Tom Erik Ingen klubb 5:36.11 1:25.53
19 3075 Eide, Arnstein Salthammer Isfjorden Il 5:39.29 1:29.11
20 3084 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 5:42.16 1:31.58
21 3080 Gjeruldsen, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:44.46 1:34.28
22 3183 Skurdal, Ådne Ingen klubb 5:46.54 1:36.36
23 3232 Sangvik, Per Tommy Ingen klubb 5:49.41 1:39.23
24 3107 Vistnes, Erik Rogaland Elektr 5:51.41 1:41.23
25 3098 Rysstad, Lars Rirud Ingen klubb 5:53.45 1:43.27
26 3102 Steinmoen, Lasse Ingen klubb 5:56.20 1:46.02
27 3093 Nilsen, Anders Hamstad 6:07.56 1:57.38
28 3088 Hodnefjell, Håvard Ingen klubb 6:09.37 1:59.19
29 3096 Pritchard-Davies, Christian Ingeniørservice P og B 6:22.42 2:12.24
30 3182 Paulsen, Steinar Ingen klubb 6:24.06 2:13.48
31 3178 Bjelland, Espen Team Bjelland 6:24.29 2:14.11
32 3069 Abrahamsen, Eirik Flekkefjord skilag 6:25.42 2:15.24
33 3081 Grindland, Ola IL Framsteg 6:33.55 2:23.37
34 3225 Haaland, Chris Johnny Sokndal Ik 6:44.53 2:34.35
35 3103 Støle, Jan Ove Ingen klubb 6:48.06 2:37.48
36 3209 Sirevåg, Morten Ingen klubb 6:53.41 2:43.23
37 3070 Amundsen, Ørnulf Svan Ingen klubb 7:04.13 2:53.55
38 3085 Hamre, Sturle Ingen klubb 7:09.53 2:59.35
39 3180 Eike, Johnny Sandnes Skisk.l 7:10.56 3:00.38
40 3090 Horve, Svein Joar Yit Building Sy 7:14.16 3:03.58
41 3072 Birkeland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 7:36.27 3:26.09
42 3224 Eftestøl, Martin Knaben IL 7:41.51 3:31.33
43 3087 Hodnefjell, Frank Ingen klubb 7:55.31 3:45.13
44 3097 Rysstad, Kåre Såveson Ingen klubb 7:59.13 3:48.55
45 3086 Heggland, Eirik Ingen klubb 8:01.11 3:50.53
46 3208 Sandsmark, Bjørnar Andre KRIK Lye 8:59.30 4:49.12
- 3083 Gulbrandsen, Frank Haugen Gård BRUTT
- 3079 Gilje, Erlend Ingen klubb BRUTT
- 3095 Opstad, Lars Gunnar Aa Skanska Bil BRUTT
- 3184 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Hundvåg Fotball BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3104 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:34.29  
2 3416 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:35.42 0:01.13
3 3135 Toverud, Jens-Ole Ingen klubb 3:36.57 0:02.28
4 3133 Svihus, Rune Frøyland Ski 3:49.52 0:15.23
5 3098 Bjelland, Hans Arne Aarbakke BIL 3:53.44 0:19.15
6 3485 Lindgren, Sigbjørn Nokevje Helgen IL 3:56.00 0:21.31
7 3106 Grytten, Christoffer G. Flekkefjord sykkelklubb 4:02.53 0:28.24
8 3110 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Ingen klubb 4:03.38 0:29.09
9 3116 Johnsen, Joakim Konnerud Il 4:05.30 0:31.01
10 3132 Sveen, Marius Stavanger Aftenblad BIL 4:10.19 0:35.50
11 3113 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 4:12.46 0:38.17
12 3422 Pedersen, Torstein IL Hjelm 4:15.01 0:40.32
13 3101 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:15.18 0:40.49
14 3420 Liland, Ommund Krigsskolen IL 4:16.23 0:41.54
15 3484 Birkeli, Håvard Krik 4:18.02 0:43.33
16 3127 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:20.48 0:46.19
17 3107 Haga, Aleksander Joa UIB 4:23.23 0:48.54
18 3417 Gjeruldsen, Henrik Ingen klubb 4:24.30 0:50.01
19 3123 Madland, Simon Krik 4:25.09 0:50.40
20 3561 Varhaug, Anders Ingen klubb 4:25.16 0:50.47
21 3128 Rysstad, Lars Rirud Ingen klubb 4:26.20 0:51.51
22 3097 Birkeland, Tor Christian Moi IL 4:26.43 0:52.14
23 3137 Vinjerud, Ivar Bi Bergen 4:27.10 0:52.41
24 3124 Midbrød, Anders Ingen klubb 4:29.24 0:54.55
25 3418 Grasaas, Erik Ingen klubb 4:32.23 0:57.54
26 3130 Steinmoen, Lasse Ingen klubb 4:38.26 1:03.57
27 3134 Tjensvoll, Lars Ove Ingen klubb 4:43.26 1:08.57
28 3563 Larsen, Roger Helge Ingen klubb 4:47.43 1:13.14
29 3117 Kloster, Bård Tasta 4:51.13 1:16.44
30 3419 Laugaland, Terje IL Hjelm 4:51.18 1:16.49
31 3108 Halsne, Espen Andre Halsnøy Il 4:56.38 1:22.09
32 3557 Tveit, Jon Birkenes IL 5:03.39 1:29.10
33 3136 Tveten, Ole Kristian Krik 5:09.05 1:34.36
34 3562 Søyland, Jonas Ingen klubb 5:11.57 1:37.28
35 3138 Vistnes, Erik Rogaland Elektr 5:16.57 1:42.28
36 3112 Høivik, Tor Kristian Ingen klubb 5:18.18 1:43.49
37 3111 Horve, Svein Joar Yit Building Sy 5:25.06 1:50.37
38 3103 Egaas, Morten Fjotland IL 5:28.39 1:54.10
39 3131 Strømstad, Jørgen Ingen klubb 5:29.56 1:55.27
40 3115 Johannessen, Christoffer Ingen klubb 5:34.45 2:00.16
41 3469 Refseth, Eivind Rognes IL 5:40.51 2:06.22
42 3423 Salvesen, Daniel Fløy 5:46.03 2:11.34
43 3109 Hamre, Sturle Ingen klubb 5:48.13 2:13.44
44 3467 Hustveit, Trond Ingen klubb 5:55.46 2:21.17
45 3125 Olsen, Tor Erik Ingen klubb 5:55.54 2:21.25
46 3421 Nicolaysen, Vegard Ingen klubb 5:56.40 2:22.11
47 3120 Lohne, Joar N. Søgne Skiklubb 5:57.51 2:23.22
48 3122 Madland, Kim Andre Ingen klubb 6:05.50 2:31.21
49 3100 Breiland, Andreas Sagadal Rogaland Elektr 6:06.04 2:31.35
50 3141 Østerhus, Sven Jøssenfjorden 6:06.46 2:32.17
51 3114 Idland, Geir Block Berge Byg 6:07.37 2:33.08
52 3546 Bjørkenes, Are Holum IL 6:15.00 2:40.31
53 3550 Sandsmark, Bjørnar Andre KRIK Hye 6:34.38 3:00.09
54 3140 Østerberg, Vidar Ingen klubb 6:52.29 3:18.00
- 3105 Fjellheim, Ole Matningsdal IL BRUTT

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 113 Knutsen, Eivind Oddersjaa/Sirdal Ski 3:00.11  
2 239 Engseth, Lars Ntnui 3:10.37 0:10.26
3 105 Austefjord, Sigurd Imås IL 3:11.40 0:11.29
4 158 Birkenes, Anders Vindbjart IL 3:12.01 0:11.50
5 111 Hodnebrog, Jørgen R. Team Sporten Stoa 3:15.10 0:14.59
6 157 Myrnes, Erlend Eikeland Ntnui 3:17.00 0:16.49
7 163 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL 3:35.34 0:35.23
8 1012 Kallhovd, Ole Endrè Otra IL 3:40.58 0:40.47
9 439 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:44.57 0:44.46
10 219 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 3:46.44 0:46.33
11 370 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Team NorSea 3:47.25 0:47.14
12 1572 Rettedal, Bjørnar NTNUI-langrenn 3:47.49 0:47.38
13 2280 Grue, Jahn Frederik Ingen klubb 3:50.40 0:50.29
14 530 Løvås, Knut Fløy 3:51.30 0:51.19
15 1534 Homleid, Petter Krik 3:51.57 0:51.46
16 896 Kloster, Bård TDW BIL 3:52.30 0:52.19
17 169 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 3:56.55 0:56.44
18 1429 Hæstad, Sveinung Total 4:01.06 1:00.55
19 2170 Vrålstad, Martin Konsmo I.L 4:01.55 1:01.44
20 1607 kristoffersen, atle Ingen klubb 4:02.27 1:02.16
21 736 Askildsen, Thomas Sånum Løbelabb 4:03.09 1:02.58
22 854 Andersen, Endre Lyngdal IL 4:04.31 1:04.20
23 569 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 4:05.47 1:05.36
24 679 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Team Full Fres 4:06.05 1:05.54
25 1623 launes, steinar jørgen Ingen klubb 4:06.44 1:06.33
26 1386 Seyffarth, Fredrik MHI 4:09.00 1:08.49
27 716 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 4:09.56 1:09.45
28 485 Svihus, Rune Frøyland 4:12.31 1:12.20
29 496 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Team Full Fres 4:15.13 1:15.02
30 1598 Martinsen, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:15.15 1:15.04
31 1961 Haatveit Hovet, Halvor Ingen klubb 4:18.35 1:18.24
32 1885 Bjørås, Emil Kverneland B.I.L 4:19.53 1:19.42
33 355 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:21.33 1:21.22
34 1497 Sanne, Eirik Kruse-Smith 4:34.23 1:34.12
35 1262 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Flekkefjord kajakklubb 4:34.25 1:34.14
36 2468 Asheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:35.40 1:35.29
37 1836 Hestnes, Tor Harald Ingen klubb 4:37.20 1:37.09
37 1676 Moseid, Øystein Ingen klubb 4:37.20 1:37.09
38 882 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Helleland IL 4:38.23 1:38.12
39 2044 Åsland, Ole Jakob Hægeland IL 4:38.47 1:38.36
40 2272 Flystveit, Jan Kåre Ingen klubb 4:43.38 1:43.27
41 2473 Godtfredsen, Geir Ingen klubb 4:43.48 1:43.37
42 1828 Kydland, Andreas Team Kydland 4:45.01 1:44.50
43 1666 Lund Moseid, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:50.00 1:49.49
44 2055 Eia, Johnny Ingen klubb 4:53.14 1:53.03
45 1340 Feedt, Eirik Ingen klubb 4:56.17 1:56.06
46 516 Tjørhom, Ørjan Sirdal skilag 4:59.15 1:59.04
47 1653 Torvik, Jostein Ingen klubb 5:00.11 2:00.00
48 2418 Liane, Eirik Voc 5:00.55 2:00.44
49 1789 andersen, Richard Torridal 5:02.02 2:01.51
50 2406 loland, sondre Ingen klubb 5:08.14 2:08.03
51 2394 Magnussen, Ronni Ingen klubb 5:12.50 2:12.39
52 2103 Frafjord, David Dirdal IL 5:13.18 2:13.07
53 1338 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Skretting Arc 5:14.55 2:14.44
54 1276 Idland, Geir Block Berge Bygg 5:18.01 2:17.50
55 1597 Nomeland, Jan Inge Ingen klubb 5:20.35 2:20.24
56 1480 Hebnes, Jesper Lerstøl Hetland sport 5:20.41 2:20.30
57 1945 Austenaa, Olav Ingen klubb 5:25.31 2:25.20
58 2083 Slettebø, Espen Ingen klubb 5:25.43 2:25.32
59 1824 Torgersen, Pål Møbelmiljø As 5:28.00 2:27.49
60 2366 engamo, petter Hægeland IL 5:31.31 2:31.20
61 1972 Godtfredsen, Tom Erik Hægeland IL 5:34.30 2:34.19
62 2449 Sirevåg, Jostein Team Stek 5:34.58 2:34.47
63 2367 Godtfredsen, Øyvind Hægeland IL 5:39.54 2:39.43
64 2349 Stray Tjaum, Fredrik Mandalskameratene 5:40.01 2:39.50
65 1531 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL 5:47.27 2:47.16
66 2448 Bjerk, Vegard Team Stek 5:55.09 2:54.58
67 2417 Pedersen, Jørn Winche Ingen klubb 5:58.15 2:58.04
68 2069 Langeland, Joar Ingen klubb 5:58.45 2:58.34
69 1594 Sødal, Ole Andre Ingen klubb 6:05.36 3:05.25
70 2046 Tøllefsen, Simen Ingen klubb 6:06.10 3:05.59
71 2259 Reilstad, Torbjørn Kreatel AS 6:06.42 3:06.31
72 2214 Takvam, Aleksander NOTEAM 6:07.48 3:07.37
73 2369 Svindland, Henry Ingen klubb 6:13.54 3:13.43
74 1999 Thomassen, Kristoffer Kristiansandsregionen brann og 6:14.25 3:14.14
75 2345 Tengesdal, Njål Ingen klubb 6:18.03 3:17.52
76 1768 Pedersen, Jonas Ingen klubb 6:18.15 3:18.04
77 641 Haualand, Per Spredel Il 6:22.59 3:22.48
78 2261 Sele Wik, Henning Kreatel AS 6:29.16 3:29.05
79 1617 Ingebretsen, Stig Ingen klubb 6:57.06 3:56.55
80 2010 Wells Klev, Sebastian Lucas Mandalskameratene 7:01.33 4:01.22
81 1902 Lindø, Thomas G. Procon Stavanger Bil 7:36.33 4:36.22

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL/Sirdal S 2:05.47  
2 Birkenes, Anders Vinbjart IL 2:17.04 0:11.17
3 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart Ski 2:18.53 0:13.06
4 Aanensen, Lars Mandal Og Halse IL 2:25.09 0:19.22
5 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ryfylke Trelast 2:28.44 0:22.57
6 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord idrettslag 2:37.17 0:31.30
7 Bjørsvik, Kristian Gjesdal IL 2:39.11 0:33.24
8 Nestås Johnsen, Bjarte Rogaland politiidrettslag 2:39.35 0:33.48
9 Homleid, Petter Team Homleid 2:40.35 0:34.48
10 Stubrud, Sondre Øyer-Tretten Idrettsforening 2:41.20 0:35.33
11 Gardøl, Frank Albert GE Healthcare- Kvås Il 2:41.31 0:35.44
12 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 2:42.29 0:36.42
13 Grimsby, Thomas Tonstad IL 2:43.18 0:37.31
14 Kallhovd, Ole Endrè Otra IL 2:44.35 0:38.48
15 Hallberg, Erik Statoil BIL 2:48.32 0:42.45
16 kristoffersen, atle Ingen klubb 2:55.39 0:49.52
17 Eggebø, Andreas Nærbø IL 2:59.39 0:53.52
18 Seyffarth, Fredrik Ingen klubb 3:02.39 0:56.52
19 Svendal, Stian Team Svendal 3:12.05 1:06.18
20 Askildsen, Thomas Sånum Løbelabb 3:12.54 1:07.07
21 Hæstad, Sveinung Ingen klubb 3:13.09 1:07.22
22 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 3:13.15 1:07.28
23 Garpestad, Ivar Lye skiklubb 3:16.59 1:11.12
24 Ravndal, Lars SpareBank1 SR-Bank 3:17.45 1:11.58
25 Dahl, Svein Halvor Skarphedin IL / Team Hovden 3:19.50 1:14.03
26 sitje, tellef simonstad Bygland IL 3:24.47 1:19.00
27 Bue, Nils Rune Marnardal IL 3:25.21 1:19.34
28 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Team Trololol 3:28.56 1:23.09
29 Førsvoll, Stig Team Førsvoll 3:31.17 1:25.30
30 Bertov, Aleksandr Gjesdal IL 3:33.39 1:27.52
31 Kyte, Leif Andre Ingen klubb 3:35.48 1:30.01
32 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL. 3:36.06 1:30.19
33 Søyland, Eiliv Ingen klubb 3:37.36 1:31.49
34 Kjellby, Peter Bøler I.F 3:38.00 1:32.13
35 Kydland, Andreas Team Kydland 3:38.13 1:32.26
36 Skjørten, Sverre Mandal Tjukkasklubb 3:40.30 1:34.43
37 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 3:40.47 1:35.00
38 Rasmussen, Christer Byggmester Modalen AS 3:47.36 1:41.49
39 launes, steinar jørgen Ingen klubb 3:47.41 1:41.54
40 Berget, Åsmund Ingen klubb 3:49.49 1:44.02
41 Feedt, Eirik Ingen klubb 3:50.59 1:45.12
42 Fintland, Carl Magne Tonstad IL 3:54.34 1:48.47
43 Løining, Lars Olai Ingen klubb 3:55.33 1:49.46
44 Fintland, Hroar Tonstad IL 3:56.30 1:50.43
45 Eia, Johnny Ingen klubb 3:57.27 1:51.40
46 Pettersen, Sigmund Ingen klubb 4:02.27 1:56.40
47 Høiland, Andreas Giv-Akt IL 4:04.19 1:58.32
48 Dommersnes, Morten Ingen klubb 4:04.23 1:58.36
49 Åkre Lund, Rune Valle IL 4:06.21 2:00.34
50 rysstad, magnus abcdgef 4:06.38 2:00.51
51 Urstad, Hans Kristian UIS idrett 4:06.49 2:01.02
52 Hebnes, Jesper Lerstøl Ingen klubb 4:06.55 2:01.08
53 Dyrstad, Marius Mandal ski 4:10.03 2:04.16
54 Gaski, Benjamin Can Ski Team 4:10.13 2:04.26
55 Reilstad, Torbjørn kreatel 4:11.58 2:06.11
56 Svanholm, Magnus Larsen Ingen klubb 4:13.20 2:07.33
57 Dalseg, Eivind Bygland IL 4:13.33 2:07.46
58 Austenaa, Olav Fløy 4:15.22 2:09.35
59 Thorsen, Yngve Røine Skretting Arc 4:15.51 2:10.04
60 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Helleland 4:18.55 2:13.08
61 Pedersen, Jonas Ingen klubb 4:21.23 2:15.36
62 Sommerseth, Børge Ingen klubb 4:26.24 2:20.37
63 Lomeland, Morten Miguel Ingen klubb 4:29.27 2:23.40
64 Ask, Markus Ingen klubb 4:31.10 2:25.23
65 Knibestøl, John Kvinesdal IL 4:31.49 2:26.02
66 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL 4:32.57 2:27.10
67 Asheim, Jarle Ingen klubb 4:38.31 2:32.44
68 Åvitsland, Kristian Johan Ingen klubb 4:39.49 2:34.02
69 Nygaard, Kjetil Kvarstein IL 4:56.54 2:51.07
70 Horpestad, Njål kreatel 5:04.44 2:58.57
71 Høydal, Bjørn-Egil Ingen klubb 5:05.56 3:00.09
72 Sele Wik, Henning kreatel 5:12.15 3:06.28
73 Endrerud, Ole Erik Ingen klubb 5:15.26 3:09.39
74 Haukali, Ulrik Sus Bil 5:43.26 3:37.39
75 Bjørheim Haga, Sigurd Sus Bil 5:51.39 3:45.52
76 Nevestveit, Roger Ingen klubb 5:51.41 3:45.54
77 Lindø, Thomas G. Procon Stavanger Bil 6:17.06 4:11.19