Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 19-20 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1714 Bjelland, Tor Harald IL Vindbjart 3:30.50  
2 368 Espeland, Tor Inge Dirdal IL 3:38.28 0:07.38
3 374 Kalsås, Tom Gjesdal IL 3:47.55 0:17.05
4 2106 Fenne, Morten Brattebø Ingeniørservice P og B 3:52.23 0:21.33
5 367 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:57.49 0:26.59
6 2221 Svihus, Rune Ingen klubb 4:01.08 0:30.18
7 2194 Pedersen, Torstein IL Hjelm 4:16.35 0:45.45
8 365 Bjelland, Tore Aarbakke BIL 4:22.30 0:51.40
9 2002 Gardøl, Frank Albert Lyngdal IL 4:27.19 0:56.29
10 1718 Vegerstøl, Anders Vegårshei IL 4:31.37 1:00.47
11 378 Tengesdal, Stig Ingen klubb 4:36.41 1:05.51
12 381 Vinjerud, Ivar Rosseland BK 4:39.42 1:08.52
13 380 Time, Martin S. Bryne FK 4:39.53 1:09.03
14 1980 Bjelland, Espen Bjelland Ski 4:42.23 1:11.33
15 375 Madland, Simon Lundeneset V.sk 4:46.35 1:15.45
16 369 Garpestad, Geirmund LYE Skikl. 4:47.29 1:16.39
17 377 Røiseland, Eirik Knaben IL 4:48.50 1:18.00
18 364 Andersen, Kenneth Gjesdal IL 4:49.08 1:18.18
19 376 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sandnes kommune BIL 4:50.12 1:19.22
20 1968 Kjeldsen, Tom Erik Ingen klubb 4:57.16 1:26.26
21 371 Haualand, Per Idrett Grunnf S 5:01.34 1:30.44
22 383 Østerberg, Vidar Ingen klubb 5:06.54 1:36.04
23 2204 Fauskanger, Ingve Varhaug IL 5:12.15 1:41.25
24 2226 Gåsland, Almar Bjerkreim IL 5:28.53 1:58.03
25 370 Hamre, Johan Kristian Ingen klubb 5:30.03 1:59.13
26 2189 Nygaard, Fredrik Sola Vidareg.skule 5:42.33 2:11.43
27 373 Horve, Svein Joar Gand Vidergåend 5:50.55 2:20.05
28 1716 Mauland, Erik Ingen klubb 6:05.46 2:34.56
29 2007 Nordmark, Stein Kjetil Frøyland IL 6:32.02 3:01.12
30 2012 Østhus, Kristoffer Sola Vgs 6:38.50 3:08.00
31 2052 Frøisland, Nils Erik Sola Vgs 6:52.27 3:21.37
32 2321 Helland, Magnus Bjerkreim krist. ekstrems 7:37.37 4:06.47
33 2128 Staben, Jørgen Christian Ingen klubb 8:18.52 4:48.02

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3034 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Sandnes IL 3:05.36  
2 3031 Engseth, Lars Conocophillips 3:09.24 0:03.48
3 3032 Espeland, Tor Inge Dirdal IL 3:16.50 0:11.14
4 3033 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 3:26.27 0:20.51
5 3176 Paulsen, Alfred Maudal Sannes komm bil 3:31.37 0:26.01
6 3159 Salvesen, Christoffer Dnb NOR 3:31.47 0:26.11
7 3151 Birkeli, Håvard Krik 3:40.50 0:35.14
8 3037 Madland, Simon Hjk 3:49.49 0:44.13
9 3036 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 3:50.51 0:45.15
10 3044 Skretting, Kåre Viga Viga Il 3:53.54 0:48.18
11 3136 Bue, Nils Rune Umoe Mandal Bil 4:00.04 0:54.28
12 3027 Andersen, Kenneth Gjesdal IL 4:02.48 0:57.12
13 3155 Gardøl, Frank Albert Kvås IL 4:09.57 1:04.21
14 3028 Bredal, Mikal Vedå Conocophillips 4:32.58 1:27.22
15 3035 Horve, Svein Joar Fredtun Fhs 4:45.09 1:39.33
16 3038 Myklebust, Bjørn Naustervi Ingen klubb 5:00.50 1:55.14
17 3043 Simonsen, Espen Ingen klubb 6:43.48 3:38.12
18 3030 Christoffersen, Anders Ingen klubb 7:02.05 3:56.29
- 3039 Ollestad, Sigurd M Aker Kværner Eg BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3060 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 4:45.52  
2 3059 Hegelstad, Marius Bjerkreim IL 4:49.11 0:03.19
3 3173 Birkeli, Håvard Krik 4:51.20 0:05.28
4 3065 Omdal, Tom Jørgen Tonstad IL 4:57.28 0:11.36
5 3202 Johnsen, Torbjørn Grim Vbk 5:04.07 0:18.15
6 3064 Oltedal, Aslak Fitjar Tryggheim Vgs 5:24.24 0:38.32
7 3228 Føreland, Morten Torridal Il 5:34.20 0:48.28
8 3230 Seyffarth, Bernt Marcus MSK 5:38.50 0:52.58
9 3063 Nærland, Jarand Tryggheim Vgs 6:16.53 1:31.01
10 3066 Skårland, Sveinar ÅFK 6:21.30 1:35.38
11 3175 Krunenes, Halvor Ingen klubb 7:32.25 2:46.33
12 3068 Undheim, Geir Tryggheim Vgs 7:41.08 2:55.16
13 3231 Nygård, Yngvar Ingen klubb 7:49.39 3:03.47
14 3174 Gasteren, Erik Holvik Van Randesund IL 8:16.32 3:30.40
15 3061 Nodland, Frode Krik - malheim 8:43.23 3:57.31
16 3062 Norheim, Sondre Krik - malheim 8:47.33 4:01.41
- 3058 Hebnes, Jesper Lerstøl Ingen klubb BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3087 Kvarstein, Lars Eivind Ingen klubb 3:38.47  
2 3088 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:44.30 0:05.43
3 3545 Strømsøye, Simen Torridal Il 3:49.28 0:10.41
4 3091 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 3:56.57 0:18.10
5 3085 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 4:03.26 0:24.39
6 3093 Tveit, Anders Birkenes IL 4:16.43 0:37.56
7 3079 Eggebø, Andreas Ingen klubb 4:29.18 0:50.31
8 3082 Garpestad, Ivar Lye IL 4:29.25 0:50.38
9 3086 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Lyse BIL 4:39.02 1:00.15
10 3551 Viken, Jens Kristoffer Ingen klubb 4:41.56 1:03.09
11 3076 Andersen, Endre Ingen klubb 4:44.49 1:06.02
12 3083 Grøsfjell, Bjørnar Helleland IL 4:49.26 1:10.39
13 3090 Oseland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 5:07.56 1:29.09
14 3498 Skårland, Sveinar Hetland og Hetland 5:11.42 1:32.55
15 3092 Skarpenes, Tom Erik Hidra Fk 5:15.44 1:36.57
16 3078 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Ingen klubb 5:24.51 1:46.04
17 3077 Apeland, Jørgen Aarbakke BIL 5:34.09 1:55.22
18 3081 Feedt, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:35.58 1:57.11
19 3095 Aadland, Aadne Ingen klubb 5:36.07 1:57.20
20 3089 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Gudfaren 5:36.41 1:57.54
21 3084 Helland, Øyvind Aarbakke BIL 5:39.30 2:00.43
22 3094 Viste, Karsten Ingen klubb 6:39.02 3:00.15
23 3479 Jonassen, John Arne Kreatel As Bil 7:03.18 3:24.31
- 3480 Vik, Kjartan Ellingsen Kreatel As Bil BRUTT

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 112 Hoelgaard, Stian Gjesdal IL 2:56.51  
2 110 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 3:07.16 0:10.25
3 100 Holbæk, Andre Vindbjart ski/Team Mx-sport Ve 3:11.29 0:14.38
4 109 Døble, Andreas Oddersjaa SSK 3:11.58 0:15.07
5 122 Svela, Per Helleland IL 3:15.59 0:19.08
6 116 Lie, Håkon Åmdal IL 3:16.48 0:19.57
7 108 Horn Elieson, Morten Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.32 0:28.41
8 358 Østerhus, Gunnstein Ingen klubb 3:26.19 0:29.28
9 118 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 3:26.49 0:29.58
10 114 Stokke, Eivind Rosseland Åseral IL/HSG 3:34.17 0:37.26
11 1835 Aanensen, Lars Mandal Og Halse IL 3:44.53 0:48.02
12 353 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 3:51.18 0:54.27
13 603 Pedersen, Andreas Mathings Farsund Svømmek 3:52.28 0:55.37
14 868 Eidså, Vegard Ingen klubb 3:58.22 1:01.31
15 586 Skåland, Kristian KVS lyngdal 4:00.30 1:03.39
16 1984 Gard, Henrik Hagetrø KVS lyngdal 4:02.11 1:05.20
17 351 Sirevåg, Simen Sandnes IL 4:12.57 1:16.06
18 891 Nødland, Mathias Dirdal IL 4:15.07 1:18.16
19 684 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Lyse BIL 4:21.14 1:24.23
20 2118 Janner, Eivind Ingen klubb 4:21.34 1:24.43
21 945 Loug, Sindre Staal Jørpeland 4:23.16 1:26.25
22 701 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:46.38 1:49.47
23 2301 Eskeland, Jon-Henrik Karlsen MHI 4:48.32 1:51.41
24 1275 Søyland, Eiliv Uis 4:48.48 1:51.57
25 1955 Engelsgjerd, Martin Baker Hughes 5:07.25 2:10.34
26 1435 Thorstensen, Kim Andre Ingen klubb 5:14.21 2:17.30
27 1274 Hodnebrog, Kjetil Rygene IL 5:15.09 2:18.18
28 2056 Orstad, Anders Ingen klubb 5:17.53 2:21.02
29 1413 Kjellby, Peter Mandalskameratene 5:22.31 2:25.40
30 2306 Hægeland, Magnus Hægeland IL 5:30.54 2:34.03
31 1616 Mangseth, Christian Ingen klubb 5:30.57 2:34.06
32 1913 Skjørten, Sverre Mandalskameratene 5:34.41 2:37.50
33 1840 Sandvik, Jørgen Ingen klubb 5:37.49 2:40.58
34 2534 Tøllefsen, Tord Mæland NOTEAM 5:43.07 2:46.16
35 1773 Johnson, Olav Espolin Ingen klubb 5:45.19 2:48.28
36 2142 LIA, THOMAS MK 5:48.25 2:51.34
37 2387 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Ingen klubb 5:49.50 2:52.59
38 2327 hovden, jonas Lyngdal I.L 6:09.52 3:13.01
39 1434 Førsvoll, Atle Gabrielsen Centreline 6:44.55 3:48.04
40 2057 Salte, Jon Torger Hetland Ingen klubb 6:44.56 3:48.05
41 1377 Hebnes, Sondre Lerstøl Kvint 6:54.03 3:57.12
42 1430 Dalseg, Eivind Bygland IL 7:29.40 4:32.49

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord kajakklubb 2:10.14  
2 Handeland, Sondre Sauda IL 2:17.06 0:06.52
3 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart IL - ski 2:19.46 0:09.32
4 Steinsland, Gjermund Vindbjart Ski 2:20.26 0:10.12
5 Uppstad, Thor Andre Froland IL 2:22.39 0:12.25
6 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn 2:23.17 0:13.03
7 Døble, Andreas Oddersjaa SSK 2:24.41 0:14.27
8 Gabrielsen, Sjur Obrestad Sandnes IL 2:26.39 0:16.25
9 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 2:30.48 0:20.34
10 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 2:36.28 0:26.14
11 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland IL 2:46.08 0:35.54
12 Barkved, Håvard Dollardalen IL 2:49.10 0:38.56
13 Nødland, Mathias kreatel 3:02.42 0:52.28
14 Haga, Morten Team Haga 3:05.23 0:55.09
15 Løvland, Magnus Kvs-Lyngdal 3:08.14 0:58.00
16 Ravndal, Magnar Sandnes Skiskytterlag 3:08.42 0:58.28
17 Rygg, Bjørnar Ingen klubb 3:26.21 1:16.07
18 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Lyse BIL 3:34.16 1:24.02
19 Eriksen, Simon KRIK Mandal 3:36.21 1:26.07
20 Kasin, Knut Haugå Bygland IL 3:42.20 1:32.06
21 Skretting, Ådne Magnus Viga Hans Majestet Kongens Garde 3:42.50 1:32.36
22 Briedis, Thomas Mjølkesyra Skilaug 3:48.57 1:38.43
23 Sæstad, Asle Havsø Ingen klubb 3:52.45 1:42.31
24 Skretting, Magnus Ingen klubb 3:57.54 1:47.40
25 Orstad, Anders Ingen klubb 4:09.18 1:59.04
26 Johansen, Sven Robert Ingen klubb 4:19.19 2:09.05
27 Haukelid, Ruben Ingen klubb 4:20.10 2:09.56
28 Kavli, Kristian KVS lyngdal 4:21.34 2:11.20
29 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Ganddal Idrettslag 4:22.26 2:12.12
30 Johnson, Olav Espolin Hans Majestet Kongens Garde 4:30.05 2:19.51
31 I. Grannes, Odd-Sølve Våganes FK 4:37.11 2:26.57
32 Walde, Christer Ingen klubb 4:39.02 2:28.48
33 Dalhaug, Morten Giv-Akt IL 4:40.48 2:30.34
34 Qvale, Henrik Ingen klubb 4:56.47 2:46.33
35 Borøy, Edvin Søgne Skiklubb 5:05.26 2:55.12
36 Skretting, Dag Turrennklubben 5:25.03 3:14.49
37 Hatlem, Leif Arne Mjølkesyra Skilaug 5:26.47 3:16.33
38 ripegutu, sondre Søgne Skiklubb 5:28.20 3:18.06
39 Åmodt, Kenneth Fagerheim Ingen klubb 7:55.49 5:45.35
- Ørevik, Robert Team Haga BRUTT