Sesilåmi resultater

Menn 17-18 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 348 Hompland, Olav Andre Tonstad IL/Sirdal ski 3:23.12  
2 352 Kallhovd, Ole Andre Otra IL 3:34.20 0:11.08
3 347 Hogstad, Thorstein Bryne Sandnes IL 3:34.34 0:11.22
4 351 Johnsen, Martin Hefre Skjalg IL 3:49.44 0:26.32
5 1962 Dahl, Sindre Usland Marnardal IL 4:02.15 0:39.03
6 1713 Johnsen, Torbjørn Ingen klubb 4:26.36 1:03.24
7 342 Ege, Thomas Helleland IL 4:27.50 1:04.38
8 346 Hogstad, Eirik Randaberg IL 4:31.51 1:08.39
9 361 Undheim, Atle IL Framsteg 4:35.12 1:12.00
10 363 Viga, Kåre Skretting Viga Elisabeth 4:38.02 1:14.50
11 2313 Homleid, Petter Krik 4:51.53 1:28.41
12 2037 Fosseide, Olav Betna IL 4:59.24 1:36.12
13 350 Høydal, Kenneth Øksnevad Lyse BIL 5:01.41 1:38.29
14 340 Bue, Robert Marnardal IL 5:01.57 1:38.45
15 358 Oltedal, Aslak Fitjar Brusand IL 5:10.02 1:46.50
16 354 Midbrød, Morten Helleland IL 5:28.22 2:05.10
17 357 Myklebust, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:35.38 2:12.26
18 345 Hodnebrog, Kristoffer Ingen klubb 5:37.32 2:14.20
19 339 Bredal, Mikal Vedå Conocophillips 5:43.27 2:20.15
20 362 Vassbø, Frithjof Bj. Krist. Ekst 5:45.16 2:22.04
21 729 Kolnes, Nils Henrik Stavanger Rokl. 5:47.52 2:24.40
22 353 Linnerud, Snorre Ingen klubb 5:50.06 2:26.54
23 356 Myklebust, Bjørn Naustervi Ingen klubb 5:50.07 2:26.55
24 2300 Endrerud, Ole Erik ÅIL 5:59.04 2:35.52
25 2199 Svendal, Stian Team Svendal 6:13.07 2:49.55
26 343 Fotland, Anders Kåre K og Mur 6:18.59 2:55.47
27 2036 Storhaug, Lars Jøran Falkeid IL 6:40.20 3:17.08
28 355 Mossige, Henrik Ingen klubb 6:49.05 3:25.53

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3013 Hyggen, Lars Helleland IL 3:04.21  
2 3021 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 3:41.23 0:37.02
3 3020 Rognhaug, Petter Sandnes Skisk.l 3:42.05 0:37.44
4 3015 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 3:49.01 0:44.40
5 3010 Grødem, Tore Ingen klubb 3:52.19 0:47.58
6 3012 Hogstad, Asbjørn Bryne Sandnes IL 3:53.15 0:48.54
7 3019 Oltedal, Aslak Fitjar Brusand IL 3:56.47 0:52.26
8 3004 Eggebø, Andreas Nærbø IL 4:00.52 0:56.31
9 3014 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Lyse BIL 4:16.39 1:12.18
10 3018 Netland, Kim Eivind Tonstad IL 4:19.47 1:15.26
11 3134 Myklebust, Kristoffer Team Noob 4:20.37 1:16.16
12 3006 Eng, Erling Block Berge Bygg 4:21.49 1:17.28
13 3132 Askildsen, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:24.46 1:20.25
14 3009 Garpestad, Ivar Lye IL 4:25.39 1:21.18
15 3171 Lillehei, Leif Gunnar Sira karateklubb 4:30.35 1:26.14
16 3157 Salamonsen, Morten Kinnungslan IL 4:32.38 1:28.17
17 3008 Fosseide, Olav Betna IL 4:34.25 1:30.04
18 3133 Egeland, Christian Ingen klubb 4:37.52 1:33.31
19 3023 Storhaug, Lars Jøran Tryggheim Vgs 4:38.48 1:34.27
20 3026 Aarstad, Eivind Ingen klubb 4:41.16 1:36.55
21 3007 Eskeland, Sindre Karlsen Team Maxbo Inte 4:54.39 1:50.18
22 3154 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Figgjo IL 4:57.08 1:52.47
23 3156 Oseland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 4:58.10 1:53.49
24 3005 Einarsmo, Thomas Team Maxbo Inte 5:03.23 1:59.02
25 3160 Gjengedal, Jone Poden IL 5:05.28 2:01.07
26 3175 Undheim, Geir Hellvik bedehus 5:11.21 2:07.00
27 3017 Mossige, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:30.20 2:25.59
28 3001 Ask, Markus Team Maxbo Inte 5:48.40 2:44.19
29 3002 Ask, Sander Team Maxbo Inte 5:48.44 2:44.23
30 3131 Andersen, Andreas Søgne Skiklubb 5:59.18 2:54.57
- 3016 Mong, Eirik Herikstad Helleland IL BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3037 Kallhovd, Tom Andreas Otra IL 4:06.53  
2 3035 Hompland, Øyvind Tonstad IL 4:12.58 0:06.05
3 3052 Østerhus, Gunnstein Tryggheim Vgs 4:17.45 0:10.52
4 3210 Mjåland, Andreas Birkenes Il/Sirdal vgs 4:25.10 0:18.17
5 3038 Kvåle, Stian Eiken IL 4:28.09 0:21.16
6 3207 Tveiten, Lars Helge Eiken IL 4:29.45 0:22.52
7 3045 Røgenes, Øyvind Erfjord IL 4:30.47 0:23.54
8 3051 Tveit, Anders Birkenes IL 4:45.49 0:38.56
9 3049 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL 4:52.15 0:45.22
10 3030 Eggebø, Andreas Tryggheim Vgs 4:53.48 0:46.55
11 3033 Garpestad, Ivar Tryggheim Vgs 5:12.14 1:05.21
12 3026 Askildsen, Thomas Sånum Løbelabb 5:18.02 1:11.09
13 3036 Høydal, Henrik Øksnevad Lyse BIL 5:22.05 1:15.12
14 3169 Hogstad, Asbjørn Bryne Stavanger Seilf 5:25.06 1:18.13
15 3040 Midtbø, Lars Midtbygden 5:46.22 1:39.29
16 3218 Laugaland, Johannes Hjelmeland IL 5:46.38 1:39.45
17 3054 Østrem, Christian Hundvåg Fotball 5:47.00 1:40.07
18 3034 Grødem, Tore Ingen klubb 5:52.54 1:46.01
19 3219 Voll, Børge SR-Bank BIL 5:55.25 1:48.32
20 3041 Mæhle, Henning MIL 6:05.59 1:59.06
21 3171 Sodeland, Per Sondre Ingen klubb 6:06.19 1:59.26
22 3042 Nevland, Karl Fjelde Ingen klubb 6:15.05 2:08.12
23 3044 Oseland, Sigmund Ingen klubb 6:15.11 2:08.18
24 3032 Eskeland, Sindre Karlsen Jedi Acadamy 6:19.06 2:12.13
25 3029 Egeland, Christian Ingen klubb 6:20.04 2:13.11
26 3170 Lindekleiv, Anders Ingen klubb 6:21.01 2:14.08
27 3031 Einarsmo, Thomas Team Fast 6:24.32 2:17.39
28 3050 Søyland, Eiliv Tryggheim Vgs 6:30.16 2:23.23
29 3027 Bjørheim, Simon MIL 6:31.34 2:24.41
30 3168 Hodnebrog, Kjetil Rygene IL 6:35.16 2:28.23
31 3047 Skavikmo, Harald Kristiansand Ro 6:41.30 2:34.37
32 3217 Tangerås, Lasse Ingen klubb 6:42.05 2:35.12
33 3025 Ask, Sander Ingen klubb 7:20.43 3:13.50
34 3028 Dåsvatn, Fredrik Kristiansand kajakklubb 7:20.51 3:13.58
35 3046 Schau, Erik Ingen klubb 7:20.56 3:14.03
36 3039 Lura, Andreas T. Stangeland BIL 7:38.43 3:31.50
37 3024 Ask, Markus Ingen klubb 8:15.44 4:08.51
38 3204 Lie, Øyvind Ingen klubb 8:15.52 4:08.59

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 3063 Stokke, Eivind Rosseland Åseral Il/team 3:18.04  
2 3034 Døble, Andreas Oddersjaa SSK 3:20.38 0:02.34
3 3062 Steinsland, Gjermund Vindbjart/team 3:21.57 0:03.53
4 3068 Undeland, Eirik Otra IL 3:27.04 0:09.00
5 3047 Kallhovd, Tom Andreas Otra IL 3:29.15 0:11.11
6 3061 Skjærpe, Nicolai Sandnes IL 3:31.23 0:13.19
7 3048 Konradsen, Kjartan Torpsta Vindbjart IL 3:32.11 0:14.07
8 3543 Elieson, Morten Oddersjaa SSK 3:32.25 0:14.21
9 3073 Østerhus, Gunnstein Tryggheim Vgs 3:32.27 0:14.23
10 3474 Ingebrigtsen, Marius Tromsø skikl 3:37.07 0:19.03
11 3464 Lunde, Jonas Hauken IL 3:39.36 0:21.32
12 3069 Vagle, Bernhard Haver Sandnes IL 3:44.48 0:26.44
13 3033 Byberg, Bjørnar Sola IL 3:59.51 0:41.47
14 3495 Aamodt, Simen Sandnes IL 4:01.53 0:43.49
15 3412 Skåland, Kristian Moi IL 4:02.45 0:44.41
16 3411 Pedersen, Andreas Mathings Farsund Svømmek 4:04.40 0:46.36
17 3499 Vangstad, Knut Olav Vegårshei IL 4:07.16 0:49.12
18 3032 Bore, Tor Takle FK Vidar 4:11.03 0:52.59
19 3054 Mæhle, Henning MIL 4:12.07 0:54.03
20 3067 Svendal, Fredrik Sandnes IL 4:15.52 0:57.48
21 3050 Lunde, Kjell Petter Løkling Ingen klubb 4:17.03 0:58.59
22 3049 Kverneland, Jonas Auestad Kvernaland Ski 4:19.04 1:01.00
23 3071 Wiborg, Vegard Sjurseike Madla IL 4:21.17 1:03.13
24 3031 Bjørheim, Simon MIL 4:26.14 1:08.10
25 3037 Espedal, Klaus Klausen Stavanger O-klubb 4:27.52 1:09.48
26 3056 Owren, Øystein Mjølhus Madla IL 4:37.01 1:18.57
27 3057 Pedersen, Sondre Malde Intersp. Amfi M 4:40.44 1:22.40
28 3029 Albert, Haakon Krsand Rokl 4:40.52 1:22.48
29 3035 Eidså, Vegard Ingen klubb 4:47.05 1:29.01
30 3055 Nødland, Mathias Dirdal IL 4:50.33 1:32.29
31 3476 Skretting, Ådne Magnus Viga Viga Il 4:52.51 1:34.47
32 3028 Albert, Espen Ingen klubb 4:56.40 1:38.36
33 3407 Gard, Henrik Hagetrø Talgje Il 4:58.07 1:40.03
34 3515 Loug, Sindre Staal Jørpeland 4:58.15 1:40.11
35 3121 Lohne, Olav Nilsen Søgne Skiklubb 5:03.06 1:45.02
36 3042 Gyland, Torstein Gyland IL 5:03.27 1:45.23
37 3038 Fuglestad, Marius Fuglestad Bygg 5:03.28 1:45.24
38 3052 Mangseth, Christian Ingen klubb 5:06.27 1:48.23
39 3460 Kleiven, Andreas IL Skjoldar 5:10.25 1:52.21
40 3060 Skavikmo, Harald Kristiansand Ro 5:11.21 1:53.17
41 3065 Sundal, Thomas Madla IL 5:19.48 2:01.44
42 3041 Grønsund, Ørjan Mydland Lister Fk 5:20.09 2:02.05
43 3075 Åtland, Morten Lister Fk 5:24.06 2:06.02
44 3410 Jåbekk, Lars IL Giv-Akt 5:26.07 2:08.03
45 3043 Hebnes, Sondre Lerstøl Ail 5:29.47 2:11.43
46 3072 Øina, Salve Iveland IL 5:30.56 2:12.52
47 3064 Stredet, Sander Jåttå Vgs 5:34.31 2:16.27
48 3044 Helmen, Eirik Ingen klubb 5:35.42 2:17.38
49 3045 Hodnebrog, Kjetil Rygene IL 5:37.37 2:19.33
50 3413 Søyland, Eiliv Tryggheim Vgs 5:39.06 2:21.02
51 3408 Hansen, Henrik Kristiansand Ro 5:41.28 2:23.24
52 3462 Tørressen, Paul Kristian Ingen klubb 5:53.58 2:35.54
53 3556 Kjellby, Peter Mandalskameratene 6:02.11 2:44.07
54 3030 Andersen, Benjamin Møbelmiljø As 6:15.47 2:57.43
55 3039 Førsvoll, Atle Gabrielsen Jåttå-Vgs/hsk 6:20.45 3:02.41
56 3059 Salvesen, Pål Møbelmiljø As 6:34.00 3:15.56
57 3036 Emmelthun, Lars Møbelmiljø As 6:34.01 3:15.57
58 3555 Karlsen, Aleksander Ingen klubb 6:34.48 3:16.44
59 3046 Holmen, Håvar Ingen klubb 6:48.11 3:30.07
- 3074 Østrem, Christian Hundvåg Fotball BRUTT
- 3409 Homme, Kjetil Ingen klubb BRUTT

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 260 Thele, Joar Andreas Flekkefjord kajakklubb 2:57.34  
2 123 Wiig, Hallvard Gjesdal IL/Sirdal Ski Langrenn 3:05.02 0:07.28
3 119 Holbæk, Ole Vindbjart IL - ski 3:08.26 0:10.52
4 120 Håland, Endre Nyberg Sandnes IL / Sirdal Ski Langrenn 3:10.45 0:13.11
5 128 Liland, Preben Helleland IL/Sirdal VGS 3:21.20 0:23.46
6 2425 Birkeland, Espen Knaben IL / Sirdal VGS 3:22.12 0:24.38
7 727 Sangesland, Arild Øvrebø IL 3:23.03 0:25.29
8 653 Hennig, Erlend Widerøe Hjelmeland IL 3:29.25 0:31.51
9 127 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Sandnes IL 3:32.18 0:34.44
10 130 Åsheim, Jarle Nordtveit Vindafjord IL/Sirdal vgs 3:34.24 0:36.50
11 468 Steinsland, John Olav Øvrebø IL 3:35.43 0:38.09
12 469 Steinsland, Daniel Øvrebø IL SKI/ Sirdal VGS 3:37.46 0:40.12
13 133 Martin, Glen Bjelland IL/Sirdal VGS 3:38.39 0:41.05
14 132 Breilid, Vetle Bjelland IL 3:39.08 0:41.34
15 533 Mushom, Håkon Lyngdal IL 3:43.41 0:46.07
16 2338 Skeide Ruth, Marius Sandnes Skiskytterlag / Sirdal VGS 3:44.35 0:47.01
17 2339 Hellerslien, Bjørnar Sauda IL / Sirdal VGS 3:45.03 0:47.29
18 712 Myrstad, Martin Øvrebø IL 3:48.08 0:50.34
19 2144 Knutsen, Simon Oddersjaa SSK 3:50.30 0:52.56
20 760 Laugaland, Kjell Hjelmeland IL 3:53.22 0:55.48
21 386 Tveit, Jonas Michalsen Sauda IL 3:57.53 1:00.19
22 2105 Tønnesen, Jacob Emil Ingen klubb 4:03.30 1:05.56
23 984 Stokke, Trygve Rosseland Åseral IL 4:04.10 1:06.36
24 140 Hagen, Eirik Skuterud Vindbjart IL - ski 4:05.35 1:08.01
25 671 Nilsen, Rolf Erik Sirdal skilag 4:06.02 1:08.28
26 1846 Espedal, Jonas Klausen Turrennklubben 4:07.17 1:09.43
27 742 Løvland, Magnus Moi IL 4:09.06 1:11.32
28 1363 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 4:11.47 1:14.13
29 2212 Bjørsvik, Torvald Kvs-Lyngdal 4:14.30 1:16.56
30 1819 Barkved, Håvard Ingen klubb 4:16.51 1:19.17
31 1349 Anderssen, Viktor Hamre Moi IL 4:17.00 1:19.26
32 1002 aamodt, lennart Oddersjaa SSK 4:19.28 1:21.54
33 1994 Udø Pedersen, Erik Holum IL 4:20.40 1:23.06
34 2336 Rostrup, Hans Sandnes Skiskytterlag / Sirdal VGS 4:21.24 1:23.50
35 1784 Seljeskog, Petter Staal Jørpeland 4:30.42 1:33.08
36 2264 Reiersen, Thomas Ingen klubb 4:31.48 1:34.14
37 904 Svebestad, Erlend Akademiet VGS 4:32.08 1:34.34
38 846 Eriksen, Simon KRIK Mandal 4:32.30 1:34.56
39 2337 Stene, Jone Sandnes Skiskytterlag / Sirdal VGS 4:35.56 1:38.22
40 1997 Kvinen, Anders Mandalskameratene 4:36.03 1:38.29
41 1780 Froland, Anders Ingen klubb 4:38.17 1:40.43
42 972 Håland, Erik Gjesdal IL 4:41.46 1:44.12
43 1625 Øygarden, Magnar Ingen klubb 4:44.54 1:47.20
44 878 Harbo, Johannes Gyland IL 4:45.11 1:47.37
45 2096 Kavli, Kristian Kvs-Lyngdal 4:54.30 1:56.56
46 1750 Sanne, Andreas Kristiansand Cykleklubb 4:54.49 1:57.15
47 2263 Steensland, Asbjørn Vaulen IL 4:55.46 1:58.12
48 2134 Fauske, David Ingen klubb 4:55.48 1:58.14
49 1156 Refsnes, Endre Grindheim idrettslag 4:55.59 1:58.25
50 1491 Knutsen, Jarle Torridal Il 5:00.45 2:03.11
51 2539 Anda, Jørgen Narvestad KVS lyngdal 5:00.49 2:03.15
52 1690 Skaaland, Eivind Ingen klubb 5:05.28 2:07.54
53 1816 Døble, Eirik Oddersjaa SSK 5:07.00 2:09.26
54 2257 Alvestad, Henrik Ingen klubb 5:08.32 2:10.58
55 2031 Fikstvedt, Daniel Ingen klubb 5:09.56 2:12.22
56 1793 Alver, Atle Søstrand Flekkefjord kajakklubb 5:10.54 2:13.20
57 2429 Storhaug Auestad, Tord Kverneland Ski 5:17.31 2:19.57
58 1252 Bendixen, Dag Sundsvik Vågen VGS 5:19.28 2:21.54
59 1794 Stulien, Simon Åseral IL 5:24.06 2:26.32
60 1455 Mattingsdal, Ole Matningsdal IL 5:28.44 2:31.10
61 2471 Aaberge Løyland, Tord Olav Otra IL 5:29.00 2:31.26
62 2104 Nødland, Leif Ingve Dirdal IL 5:31.22 2:33.48
63 2202 Nilssen, Øyvind Andreas Netland Nesseby IF 5:48.47 2:51.13
64 2278 toft, johannes Lyngdal I.L 5:50.41 2:53.07
65 2037 Tøllefsen, Vetle Mæland Ingen klubb 6:01.18 3:03.44
66 2385 Helle, Torgeir Bygland IL 6:26.10 3:28.36
67 2182 Walde, Christer Ingen klubb 6:51.56 3:54.22
68 2499 Borøy, Edvin Ingen klubb 8:06.38 5:09.04
69 2500 ripegutu, sondre Ingen klubb 8:06.49 5:09.15

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Paulsen, Endre Hauge Gjesdal IL 2:20.40  
2 Åsheim, Jarle Nordtveit Vindafjord IL/Sirdal vgs 2:27.05 0:06.25
3 Liland, Preben Helleland IL/Sirdal VGS 2:27.48 0:07.08
4 Ravndal, Tor Jøran Gjesdal I.L 2:31.02 0:10.22
5 Breilid, Vetle Bjelland IL 2:32.45 0:12.05
6 Jansen, Thomas Brattebø Sandnes IL 2:32.47 0:12.07
7 Hetland, Thomas H Helleland IL 2:35.02 0:14.22
8 Martin, Glen Bjelland IL/Sirdal VGS 2:38.29 0:17.49
9 Nordli, Tomas Moi IL 2:38.37 0:17.57
10 Verdal, Sondre Hægebostad IL 2:43.25 0:22.45
11 Seljeskog, Petter Spredel Il 2:52.57 0:32.17
12 Udø Pedersen, Erik Holum IL 2:53.03 0:32.23
13 Løvland, Arne Martin Moi IL 2:54.08 0:33.28
14 Ramsfjell, Adrian Brekken Gjesdal IL 2:55.16 0:34.36
15 Mangelrød, Bjørnar Farrisbygda if 3:01.42 0:41.02
16 Espedal, Jonas Klausen Stavanger O-klubb 3:07.24 0:46.44
17 Norheim, Sondre Sirdal skilag 3:07.39 0:46.59
18 Reiersen, Magnus Otra IL 3:11.16 0:50.36
19 Hoy, Espen Torridal Il 3:13.57 0:53.17
20 Løvland, Jonas Kvs-Lyngdal 3:14.08 0:53.28
21 Gilberg, Stian Skåland Moi IL 3:16.10 0:55.30
22 Bø, Hans Kristian Sandved Il 3:16.24 0:55.44
23 Vik, Erik Sirdal Videregående 3:17.43 0:57.03
24 Anda, Jørgen Narvestad Ingen klubb 3:19.25 0:58.45
25 Tveter, Jørgen Kjellevold Kjelleviktoppen 3:20.30 0:59.50
26 Tvedt, Øystein Garsrud Vaulen O-Klubb 3:21.57 1:01.17
27 Alver, Atle Søstrand Flekkefjord kajakklubb 3:23.21 1:02.41
28 eggebø, thomas Nærbø IL 3:27.19 1:06.39
29 Harbo, Johannes Gyland IL 3:29.03 1:08.23
30 Steensland, Asbjørn Ingen klubb 3:35.01 1:14.21
31 Nødland, Leif Ingve Dirdal IL 3:37.32 1:16.52
32 Bjørsvik, Torvald Kvs-Lyngdal 3:42.18 1:21.38
33 Alvestad, Henrik Ingen klubb 3:43.58 1:23.18
34 Skien, Daniel Turrennklubben 3:47.33 1:26.53
35 Nilssen, Øyvind Nesseby IF 3:49.27 1:28.47
36 Tveiten, Tor Magnus Ingen klubb 3:50.16 1:29.36
37 Jansen, Stian Brattebø Sandnes IL 4:00.50 1:40.10
38 Kyllingstad, Stig André Ingen klubb 4:05.12 1:44.32
39 Sødal, Oskar Kristiansand Roklubb 4:37.42 2:17.02
40 Stakkeland, Ola Brunes Kristiansands CK 4:41.01 2:20.21
41 Tøllefsen, Vetle Mæland Ingen klubb 5:00.48 2:40.08
42 Helle, Torgeir Bygland IL 5:10.36 2:49.56
43 Nagy, Hans Marius Ingen klubb 5:34.57 3:14.17
44 Haukelid, Greger Ingen klubb 5:35.09 3:14.29
45 Aarstad, Jørgen Hersvik Ingen klubb 7:31.49 5:11.09