Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 46-50 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 7 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:01.44  
2 263 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:08.03 0:06.19
3 265 Holmeide, Anja Hovden SK 4:14.07 0:12.23
4 267 Høiland, Bodil Skadsem Nærbø IL 4:16.48 0:15.04
5 255 Danielsen, Brit Ingeborg Oddersjaa SSK 4:20.12 0:18.28
6 1702 Idland, Kristi Hetland Sandnes Småf.bi 4:25.10 0:23.26
7 262 Grundetjern, Mette Ssk Bil 4:29.49 0:28.05
8 2099 Gjerde, Torill Strandebarm 4:30.20 0:28.36
9 278 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 4:37.49 0:36.05
10 254 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 4:39.16 0:37.32
11 1703 Matre, Kristin Sus Bil 4:42.09 0:40.25
12 275 Nilsen, Leni Flekkerøy Ridek 4:47.53 0:46.09
13 266 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:49.23 0:47.39
14 291 Wirsching, Ingrid Csf Seil 4:52.10 0:50.26
15 268 Kalsås, Oddbjørg Sandnes kommune BIL 4:57.06 0:55.22
16 282 Reianes, Merete Tastaveden Skil 5:13.28 1:11.44
17 292 Wold, Gerd Skretting Gjesdal IL 5:17.46 1:16.02
18 277 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:19.16 1:17.32
19 285 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 5:19.33 1:17.49
20 252 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:21.02 1:19.18
21 279 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 5:22.27 1:20.43
22 258 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 5:25.43 1:23.59
23 1707 Sola, Kirsten Salto Idrettsm. 5:26.32 1:24.48
24 1708 Steinsland, Irene Werner Sshf Kr.sand 5:29.56 1:28.12
25 1704 Nordstrøm, Carina Ingen klubb 5:37.25 1:35.41
26 290 Todnem, Signe Øgård Manp. Busin. So 5:45.36 1:43.52
27 1700 Berglund, Turid Bråthen Il Høvdingen 5:54.47 1:53.03
28 251 Bakken, Berit Ingen klubb 5:56.39 1:54.55
29 259 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:57.04 1:55.20
30 284 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:59.03 1:57.19
31 260 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 6:00.36 1:58.52
32 256 Dirdal, Bente Karin Hellvik Il 6:03.07 2:01.23
33 270 Larsen, Trine Seglem Statoil BIL 6:04.40 2:02.56
34 1701 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:06.10 2:04.26
35 264 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:07.15 2:05.31
36 273 Nedrebø, Åse L. Total 6:09.50 2:08.06
37 253 Bergsland, Helene Sandnes kommune BIL 6:15.05 2:13.21
38 2021 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 6:15.26 2:13.42
39 274 Nilsen, Hilde Grete Blom Statoil BIL 6:22.16 2:20.32
40 288 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 6:36.26 2:34.42
41 271 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 6:39.34 2:37.50
42 2262 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 6:44.07 2:42.23
43 287 Stangeland, Arnfrid Aarbakke BIL 6:44.44 2:43.00
44 2113 Brokke, Liv Gyro Valle IL 6:46.56 2:45.12
45 283 Repstad, Marit Midtlid Søgne Skiklubb 6:53.26 2:51.42
46 261 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil 7:04.11 3:02.27
47 281 Qvale, Hanne Keth SR-Bank BIL 7:18.58 3:17.14
48 269 Larsen, Berit Søgne Skiklubb 7:21.38 3:19.54
49 272 Mauland, Sissel Ingen klubb 7:26.44 3:25.00
50 276 Nordstrand, Elisabeth Sandnes kommune BIL 7:29.30 3:27.46
51 286 Skeie, Tone Madland Sus Bil 7:48.16 3:46.32
52 293 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Søgne Skiklubb 7:59.28 3:57.44
53 1024 Døsvik, Heidy Ingen klubb 8:16.28 4:14.44
54 1932 Hortemo, Klara Helene Ingen klubb 8:26.57 4:25.13
55 1933 Rennestraum, Vigdis Ingen klubb 8:26.58 4:25.14
56 250 Andersen, Unni V. Søgne Skiklubb 8:48.01 4:46.17

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2211 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 3:22.45  
2 2116 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:39.05 0:16.20
3 2223 Matre, Kristin Sus Bil 3:52.00 0:29.15
4 2200 Grundetjern, Mette Ssk Bil 4:04.30 0:41.45
5 2098 Bjerkreim, Tove Sus Bil 4:09.55 0:47.10
6 2204 Reianes, Merete Tastaveden Skil 4:12.23 0:49.38
7 2106 Holt, Grete Lill Ingen klubb 4:20.46 0:58.01
8 2238 Telhaug, Anne Marie Eiken IL 4:21.13 0:58.28
9 2124 Wirsching, Ingrid Csf Seil 4:23.26 1:00.41
10 2122 Veggeland, Turid Gjerpen If 4:25.09 1:02.24
11 2097 Berge, Anne Margrethe Sus Bil 4:30.51 1:08.06
12 2114 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 4:32.06 1:09.21
13 2198 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 4:37.06 1:14.21
14 2203 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 4:48.09 1:25.24
15 2109 Johnsen, Brita N. Søgne Skiklubb 4:50.40 1:27.55
16 2115 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenbanden 4:52.07 1:29.22
17 2111 Nilsen, Hilde Grete Blom Statoil BIL 4:59.52 1:37.07
18 2107 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil BIL 4:59.57 1:37.12
19 2123 Viga, Elisebet Viga Il 5:01.28 1:38.43
20 2202 Larsen, Trine Seglem Ingrid Haver Re 5:02.47 1:40.02
21 2117 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 5:03.07 1:40.22
22 2104 Haukalid, Maria Gjesdal kommune BIL 5:03.16 1:40.31
23 2214 Steinsland, Irene Werner Ingen klubb 5:04.40 1:41.55
24 2069 Holte, Ida Mandal Kommune 5:04.53 1:42.08
25 2112 Nodeland, Unni Mandal svømmeklubb 5:05.16 1:42.31
26 2113 Nygård, Marit Karin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:05.36 1:42.51
27 2108 Jensen, Marianne Vetco Aibel 5:08.01 1:45.16
28 2101 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:09.23 1:46.38
29 2096 Berg, Åse Sus Bil 5:10.23 1:47.38
30 2206 Aanensen, Berit Ingen klubb 5:17.58 1:55.13
31 2199 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 5:19.30 1:56.45
32 2103 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 5:22.55 2:00.10
33 2110 Lithun, Lise Statoil BIL 5:30.06 2:07.21
34 2119 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 5:30.22 2:07.37
35 2100 Follesø, Jorunn Frafjord Statoil BIL 5:32.13 2:09.28
36 2102 Gjeraldstveit, Kari Sus Bil 5:36.30 2:13.45
37 2099 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 5:42.51 2:20.06
38 2121 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Lyse BIL 5:45.18 2:22.33
39 2126 Åtland, Grethe Ruud Søgne Skiklubb 6:42.43 3:19.58

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2121 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP 4:21.49  
2 2157 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland IL 4:23.44 0:01.55
3 2127 Gullsmedmoen, Åse Otra IL 4:32.49 0:11.00
4 2143 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 4:49.54 0:28.05
5 2223 Sivertsen, Inga Agder Energi BIL 5:00.51 0:39.02
6 2218 Grundetjern, Mette Ssk Bil 5:03.04 0:41.15
7 2136 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sus Bil 5:41.45 1:19.56
8 2139 Obrestad, Liv Grete SR-Bank BIL 5:42.01 1:20.12
9 2217 Fasseland, Anne Gunn IL Giv-Akt 5:45.34 1:23.45
10 2134 Loug, Olaug S. B P 5:46.12 1:24.23
11 2119 Berge, Anne Margrethe Talisman Energy 6:00.06 1:38.17
12 2156 Vindheim, Enny-Karin Søgne Skiklubb 6:02.55 1:41.06
13 2154 Veggeland, Turid Gjerpen If 6:10.57 1:49.08
14 2140 Olsen, Liv Lende Olsenbanden 6:16.34 1:54.45
15 2220 Ljøstad, Unn Egen Bedrift 6:21.21 1:59.32
16 2222 Obrestad, Liv Sissel Hå kommune BIL 6:24.01 2:02.12
17 2235 Steinsland, Irene Werner IL Vindbjart 6:26.54 2:05.05
18 2147 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil Hydro BIL 6:27.26 2:05.37
19 2251 Vassbø, Unni Petra Gjesdal IL 6:37.40 2:15.51
20 2150 Thorsen, Grete Rudu Søgne Skiklubb 6:42.01 2:20.12
21 2133 Larsen, Trine Seglem Ingen klubb 6:44.03 2:22.14
22 2142 Rasmussen, Sidsel Margreth Cap Gemini å 6:44.32 2:22.43
23 2152 Underbakke, Annette Exxon Mobil 6:46.06 2:24.17
24 2221 Mygland, Åse Egen Bedrift 6:47.33 2:25.44
25 2155 Viga, Elisebet Viga Il 6:56.16 2:34.27
26 2126 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 6:58.16 2:36.27
27 2129 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil Hydro BIL 6:59.24 2:37.35
28 2237 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 7:12.57 2:51.08
29 2219 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 7:20.38 2:58.49
30 2148 Sæstad, Eva Sirevåg Ingen klubb 7:20.56 2:59.07
31 2130 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 7:22.04 3:00.15
32 2144 Robberstad, Siri Pettersen Sus Bil 7:22.29 3:00.40
33 2122 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 7:36.56 3:15.07
34 2151 Torgersen, Siri Ravndal Lyse BIL 7:41.21 3:19.32
35 2120 Bøe, Reidun Sæland Sus Bil 7:44.02 3:22.13
36 2124 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 7:45.02 3:23.13
37 2123 Farstad, Siri Statoil Hydro BIL 7:50.09 3:28.20
38 2146 Skjæveland, Anne Grete Statoil Hydro BIL 8:03.04 3:41.15
39 2135 Lycke, Anne Katrine Ingen klubb 8:12.57 3:51.08
- 2145 Seilskjær, Annette Søgne Skiklubb BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2281 Skaar, Inger Lise Løining Ingen klubb 3:38.25  
2 2184 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland/team 2 3:50.07 0:11.42
3 2292 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ge Healthcare 3:50.30 0:12.05
4 2175 Ravndal, Gerny MIL 3:54.18 0:15.53
5 2160 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:24.01 0:45.36
6 2288 Grundetjern, Mette Sørlandets Sjukehus Krist 4:37.43 0:59.18
7 2253 Idland, Kristi Hetland Ingen klubb 4:37.57 0:59.32
8 2170 Matre, Kristin Borgenvik Sus Bil 4:41.31 1:03.06
9 2176 Reianes, Merete Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:49.39 1:11.14
10 2174 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra IL 4:55.01 1:16.36
11 2275 Telhaug, Anne Marie Eiken IL 4:56.45 1:18.20
12 2151 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 4:57.50 1:19.25
13 2150 Berge, Anne Margrethe Talisman Energy 4:59.38 1:21.13
14 2249 Eskeland, Ellen Vassmyra Bil 5:02.09 1:23.44
15 2179 Røsland, Eli Gangså Søgne Skiklubb 5:02.48 1:24.23
16 2165 Høivik, Else Plener Statoil Hydro BIL 5:04.38 1:26.13
17 2251 Hammer, Tone Ingen klubb 5:06.03 1:27.38
18 2177 Rosseland, Siren Åseral IL 5:07.10 1:28.45
19 2159 Gundersen, Brita Stavanger Turis 5:09.09 1:30.44
20 2168 Loug, Olaug S. B P 5:13.48 1:35.23
21 2181 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:20.37 1:42.12
22 2178 Rykkelid, Gunnveig Syrstad Ingen klubb 5:24.45 1:46.20
23 2264 Holte, Ida Mandal Kommune BIL 5:28.40 1:50.15
24 2183 Wirsching, Ingrid Aker Mh 5:29.29 1:51.04
25 2248 Sandvik, Nidunn Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:29.31 1:51.06
26 2180 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil Hydro BIL 5:31.25 1:53.00
27 2298 Sola, Kirsten Salto 5:33.25 1:55.00
28 2278 Rasmussen, Sidsel Cap Gemini 5:35.14 1:56.49
29 2182 Vassbø, Unni Petra Kruse Smith 5:35.33 1:57.08
30 2252 Herstøl, Sindy Mandal Cyklekl 5:35.36 1:57.11
31 2283 Birkenes, Inger Wigemyr Øvrebø IL 5:36.04 1:57.39
32 2277 Underbakke, Annette Exxon Mobil 5:39.01 2:00.36
33 2156 Fuglestad, Brit Elin Sandnes kommune BIL 5:40.30 2:02.05
34 2172 Nilsen, Hilde Grete Blom Statoil Hydro BIL 5:51.23 2:12.58
35 2250 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 5:53.43 2:15.18
36 2185 Aarrestad, Tone Aker Solutions 5:55.47 2:17.22
37 2169 Lycke, Anne Katrine Stavanger Turis 5:56.47 2:18.22
38 2164 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 6:01.29 2:23.04
39 2157 Grimsmo, Linda Lyse BIL 6:06.26 2:28.01
40 2254 Kommedal, Malene Fabricom Bil 6:09.58 2:31.33
41 2155 Fenne, Wenche Brattebø Sus Bil 6:13.38 2:35.13
42 2166 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:14.17 2:35.52
43 2259 Viga, Elisebet Viga Il 6:18.39 2:40.14
44 2167 Ljøstad, Unn Sørlandet Sykeh 6:21.44 2:43.19
45 2171 Nesbø, Marianne Faber Il 6:23.42 2:45.17
46 2153 Dyrstad, Anne Sissel Sus Bil 6:25.13 2:46.48
47 2163 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:28.07 2:49.42
48 2173 Nøstvold, Mona Statoil Hydro BIL 6:44.52 3:06.27
49 2162 Holgersen, Anita H. Statoil Hydro BIL 6:58.55 3:20.30
50 2154 Englund, Siri Repstad Ingen klubb 8:39.17 5:00.52

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 258 Kvæven, Wenche Lægraid Sirdal skilag 3:36.20  
2 248 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP Norway 3:36.38 0:00.18
3 456 Skofteland, Birte Marie Statoil BIL 3:41.31 0:05.11
4 277 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Turrennklubben 3:52.45 0:16.25
5 489 Ågedal, Olga Bjelland i.l. /team 2tal 4:05.09 0:28.49
6 751 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal IL 4:05.55 0:29.35
7 428 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ryvingen skiklubb 4:09.27 0:33.07
8 1346 Sivertsen, Inga Agder Energi BIL 4:21.35 0:45.15
9 473 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Fjekkefjord Skilag 4:31.18 0:54.58
10 1481 Sællmann, Siv Kristin NRK 4:31.19 0:54.59
11 1104 Heskestad, Britt Eni Norge 4:37.16 1:00.56
12 925 Ramse, Venche Lise Otra 4:41.45 1:05.25
13 948 Alnæs, Hanne Rambøl Bil 4:51.41 1:15.21
14 2290 Akselsen, ragnhild Ingen 5:09.12 1:32.52
15 1376 Sandvik, Nidunn Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:10.13 1:33.53
16 721 Ravndal, Evy Aase Exxonmobil 5:10.35 1:34.15
17 910 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:12.50 1:36.30
18 2353 Resmann, Trine Beate Ingen klubb 5:14.16 1:37.56
19 1657 Frøyland, Heidi Willoch Statoil BIL 5:14.31 1:38.11
20 858 Vatland, Siv Midtbygden IL 5:18.17 1:41.57
21 1383 Rasmussen, Sidsel Statoil BIL 5:18.30 1:42.10
22 1163 Holte, Ida Ryvingen skiklubb 5:19.13 1:42.53
23 717 Lundal, Gry Berit DnB Bil 5:21.46 1:45.26
24 964 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:23.25 1:47.05
25 773 Herstøl, Sindy Ingen klubb 5:25.30 1:49.10
26 1544 Haugen, Sissel Ingen klubb 5:25.54 1:49.34
27 1358 Gundersen, Brita Ingen klubb 5:25.59 1:49.39
28 1660 Høie, Marianne Statoil BIL 5:26.33 1:50.13
29 875 Vassbø, Unni Petra Kruse Smith 5:33.40 1:57.20
30 1318 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle IL 5:35.05 1:58.45
31 1361 Døble, Anita Oddersjaa SSK 5:37.30 2:01.10
32 1050 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 5:41.36 2:05.16
33 962 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 5:42.11 2:05.51
34 1742 Henriksen, Marianne Sola kommune BIL 5:43.50 2:07.30
35 1856 Johnsen, Kristin Petoro Aktiv 5:47.06 2:10.46
36 1405 Jørgensen, Liv Astri Oddersjaa SSK 5:47.27 2:11.07
37 1066 Rysstad, Tone Å. Valle IL 5:49.13 2:12.53
38 1069 Gudmestad, Jorunn Heli-Sport 5:50.13 2:13.53
39 2319 sitje, aslaug simonstad Bygland IL 5:50.41 2:14.21
40 2289 Reiersølmoen, Kathrina Ingen 5:52.58 2:16.38
41 1105 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:56.24 2:20.04
42 1149 Homme, Unni Helgesen Sweco 5:57.18 2:20.58
43 1085 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 5:59.20 2:23.00
44 1441 Veholmen, Marit Ingen klubb 5:59.21 2:23.01
45 1291 Jensen, Anne Lise Figgjo IL 6:04.52 2:28.32
46 977 Martin, Inger Johanne Bjelland IL 6:05.49 2:29.29
47 1225 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Ryvingen skiklubb 6:08.45 2:32.25
48 1006 Lindtveit, Liv Karin Kr.sand Politi IL 6:10.20 2:34.00
49 2326 Flå, Kari Sørlandet sykehus 6:11.13 2:34.53
50 2115 Moi, Janet Lindefjell Ingen klubb 6:14.51 2:38.31
51 1426 Hallingsgård, Gerd Ingen klubb 6:16.59 2:40.39
52 1180 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 6:18.03 2:41.43
53 1160 Røyland, Reidun B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 6:18.17 2:41.57
54 2413 Baaserud, Bente Sauda kommune 6:22.42 2:46.22
55 1412 Langfeldt, Gro Haugen Bygland IL 6:22.48 2:46.28
56 2265 Viken, Åse Beate Fjære skole 6:23.14 2:46.54
57 1454 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Bjelland IL 6:23.50 2:47.30
58 1295 Heradstveit, Venke Aibel As 6:25.31 2:49.11
59 1145 Ellingsen, Kari Mette SUS 6:27.45 2:51.25
60 1109 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Rogaland Turrennklubb 6:31.26 2:55.06
61 1761 Grude, Jane Turrennklubben 6:31.50 2:55.30
62 2462 Songe, Irene Vigesaa Syklekl 6:36.57 3:00.37
63 2313 Haraldstad, Åshild Jortveit Marnardal idrettslag 6:37.05 3:00.45
64 2266 Erlandsen, Kari Ingen klubb 6:38.31 3:02.11
65 1854 Skåra, Ellen Ingen klubb 6:38.43 3:02.23
66 2074 Nilsen, Ann Mari Noreco BIL 6:41.56 3:05.36
67 1731 Sune, Hilde Sola kommune BIL 6:42.22 3:06.02
68 1297 Kloster, Kjersti Turrennklubben 6:45.52 3:09.32
69 1049 Eitland, Gry Tonstad IL 6:55.19 3:18.59
70 2199 HOVSTAD, TORILL IRENE Ingen klubb 6:58.55 3:22.35
71 1094 Torjusen, Inger Dnb NOR 7:01.12 3:24.52
72 1662 Hebnes, Jofrid Lerstøl Statoil BIL 7:21.32 3:45.12
73 1585 Sanne, Siri Ryvingen skiklubb 7:37.47 4:01.27
74 1577 Tesaker, Berit Ingen klubb 7:46.30 4:10.10
75 1907 Sunde, Bjørg Amalie Statoil BIL 8:15.33 4:39.13

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP 2:58.22  
2 Holte, Synnøve Emblem Gjerstad IL 3:04.26 0:06.04
3 Lomeland, Helen Gjesdal 3:13.57 0:15.35
4 Skarsholt, Line Torset Sandnes IL/Statoil 3:30.15 0:31.53
5 Haavardsholm, Marit Koll il / Statoil BIL 3:37.17 0:38.55
6 Heskestad, Britt GDF SUEZ 3:52.11 0:53.49
7 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Total 3:52.47 0:54.25
8 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Fjekkefjord Skilag 3:53.51 0:55.29
9 Frøyland, Heidi Willoch Statoil BIL 3:58.38 1:00.16
10 Lundal, Gry Berit DnB 3:59.53 1:01.31
11 Mygland, Astrid ØVS 4:05.08 1:06.46
12 Alnæs, Hanne Rambøll Bil 4:09.16 1:10.54
13 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 4:10.42 1:12.20
14 Sandvik, Nidunn Statens vegvesen 4:12.34 1:14.12
15 Gismarvik, Elisabeth Statoil BIL 4:12.35 1:14.13
16 Bjørnestad, Lillian Helene Bondø Masters Sørlandet 4:14.51 1:16.29
17 Rasmussen, Sidsel Statoil BIL 4:14.54 1:16.32
18 Rein, Lis Højmark Staal Jørpeland 4:22.00 1:23.38
19 Vatland, Siv Ryfylke Trelast 4:22.28 1:24.06
20 Netland, Mona Knaben IL 4:24.39 1:26.17
21 Robstad, Kristin Eidet Krag - gruppen 4:27.30 1:29.08
22 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 4:27.45 1:29.23
23 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 4:30.35 1:32.13
24 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 4:30.39 1:32.17
25 Storhaug, Liv Ragnhild Jonas B Auestad AS 4:31.53 1:33.31
26 Henriksen, Marianne Soko 4:32.22 1:34.00
27 Turøy, Kari Smådal Stavanger kommune BIL 4:37.01 1:38.39
28 Vassbø, Unni Petra Gjesdal 4:37.56 1:39.34
29 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 4:39.12 1:40.50
30 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 4:44.33 1:46.11
31 Homme, Unni Helgesen sweco bil 4:45.35 1:47.13
32 Haugen, Sissel Sirdal skilag 4:45.37 1:47.15
33 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 4:48.31 1:50.09
34 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 4:50.16 1:51.54
35 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 4:50.37 1:52.15
36 Veholmen, Marit DnB 4:51.41 1:53.19
37 Ellingsen, Kari Mette SUS 4:57.08 1:58.46
38 Gyland, Ellen M. Ingen klubb 4:59.58 2:01.36
39 Hallingsgård, Gerd Ingen klubb 5:01.11 2:02.49
40 Homme, Anne-Gunn Valle 5:03.56 2:05.34
41 Digranes, Wenche SUS 5:03.58 2:05.36
42 Gysland, Tina Total 5:04.10 2:05.48
43 Kleiven, Anne Ingen klubb 5:07.41 2:09.19
44 Martin, Inger Johanne Bjelland IL 5:08.08 2:09.46
45 Kyllingstad, Kari Seadrill AS 5:11.35 2:13.13
46 Høie, Marianne Statoil BIL 5:23.41 2:25.19
47 Salvesen, Trine Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:33.26 2:35.04
48 Heradstveit, Venke Aibel As 5:36.12 2:37.50
49 Bjørnø, Liv Ingen klubb 5:36.59 2:38.37
50 Røyland, Reidun B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 5:37.44 2:39.22
51 Holsvik, Greta Espedal Turrennklubben 5:38.23 2:40.01
52 Stokland, Anette Statoil BIL 5:44.40 2:46.18
53 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 5:46.48 2:48.26
54 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Bjelland IL 5:50.47 2:52.25
55 Nicolaysen, Anne Gunn Statoil 5:53.08 2:54.46
56 Torjusen, Inger DnB 5:58.04 2:59.42
57 Helland, Anne Brit Ingen klubb 5:59.18 3:00.56
58 Kloster, Kjersti Team Ryfylke 6:02.08 3:03.46
59 Kyllingstad, Gro Centrica 6:12.14 3:13.52
60 Hulløen, Gro Lillian Netland EiendomsMegler1 6:14.44 3:16.22
61 Asp, Ine Therese Ingen klubb 6:15.05 3:16.43
62 Moland, Siri Ingen klubb 6:42.28 3:44.06
63 Rastad, Inger Ingen klubb 6:56.22 3:58.00
64 Lien, Lise Ingen klubb 6:56.24 3:58.02
65 Simonstad, Magnhild Ingen klubb 6:57.40 3:59.18
66 Åkre, Gerd A Valle I.L 7:01.05 4:02.43
67 FAGERHEIM, INGER Ingen klubb 7:56.22 4:58.00
68 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 8:13.14 5:14.52