Sesilåmi resultater

Kvinner 41-45 år

2006

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 1699 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Turrennklubben Rogaland 3:37.04  
2 223 Karlsen, Johanne Ingen klubb 4:05.09 0:28.05
3 213 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:19.07 0:42.03
4 1697 Thorsland, Lillian Austrud Åseral IL 4:27.13 0:50.09
5 249 Ågedal, Olga Ingen klubb 4:28.39 0:51.35
6 2169 Førland, Anne Marit Torridal Il 4:29.20 0:52.16
7 239 Sællmann, Siv Kristin Ingen klubb 4:37.21 1:00.17
8 891 Hjelmeland, Hege Conocophillips 4:39.04 1:02.00
9 2033 Kleggetveit, Ingunn Eiken IL 4:39.13 1:02.09
10 235 Skaiå, Ingunn Søgne Skiklubb 4:46.28 1:09.24
11 215 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 5:00.04 1:23.00
12 233 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 5:05.09 1:28.05
13 202 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 5:07.47 1:30.43
14 241 Søvik, Anita Umoe Mandal Bil 5:08.52 1:31.48
15 2080 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 5:11.58 1:34.54
16 2060 Olsen, Ingunn H. Valle IL 5:12.37 1:35.33
17 207 Døhl, Gro Conocophillips 5:12.48 1:35.44
18 2023 Rosseland, Siren Åseral IL 5:15.42 1:38.38
19 217 Hoff, Anne Skretting Gjesdal IL 5:17.47 1:40.43
20 2079 Drivenes, Berit Sønnøve Ingen klubb 5:18.36 1:41.32
21 1693 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 5:19.29 1:42.25
22 2258 Seyffarth, Marta Erika Aanonsen Mandal svømmeklubb 5:26.22 1:49.18
23 248 Ørke, Elisabeth Christie Sus Bil 5:27.32 1:50.28
24 2259 Helle, Trine Ingen klubb 5:27.33 1:50.29
25 203 Bore, Janne SR-Bank BIL 5:27.42 1:50.38
26 240 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:30.07 1:53.03
27 229 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 5:31.49 1:54.45
28 242 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:40.01 2:02.57
29 237 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil BIL 5:46.39 2:09.35
30 245 Vassbø, Unni Petra Gjesdal IL 5:46.46 2:09.42
31 1694 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 5:47.05 2:10.01
32 2035 Røed, Gudrunn Rysstad Sandnes kommune BIL 5:51.01 2:13.57
33 246 Viga, Elisebet Ingeniørservice P og B 5:56.27 2:19.23
34 218 Holte, Ida Mandal Kommune 6:04.49 2:27.45
35 216 Hillier, Rønnaug Conocophillips 6:05.25 2:28.21
36 2218 Røyland, Reidun B. Ingen klubb 6:06.05 2:29.01
37 227 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 6:06.16 2:29.12
38 221 Jensen, Marianne Vetco Aibel 6:07.47 2:30.43
39 2170 Jacobsen, Elise Oddersjaa SSK 6:07.51 2:30.47
40 2050 Rysstad, Tone Å. Valle IL 6:09.22 2:32.18
41 214 Hamre, Kristina M. Sekkenes Ingen klubb 6:11.44 2:34.40
42 1948 Homme, Unni Helgesen Iveland IL 6:12.25 2:35.21
43 211 Gudmestad, Jorunn Chc Hs Bil 6:16.40 2:39.36
44 1695 Kommedal, Malene Fabricom Bil 6:22.53 2:45.49
45 220 Idland, Gunnbjørg Bakken Gjesdal kommune BIL 6:26.38 2:49.34
46 208 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 6:35.41 2:58.37
47 206 Downham, Bodil Baker OIL Tools 6:39.19 3:02.15
48 234 Seilskjær, Annette Søgne Skiklubb 6:53.25 3:16.21
49 2316 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Rygene IL 6:54.11 3:17.07
50 2314 Rødsjø, Berit Lia 6:54.13 3:17.09
51 209 Eskevik, Berit Procon Bil 6:55.00 3:17.56
52 210 Falnes, Sigrid Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:01.51 3:24.47
53 2095 Viste, Anne Brit Ingen klubb 7:10.31 3:33.27
54 243 Tysland, Liv Irene Ingen klubb 7:10.41 3:33.37
55 231 Nilsen, Marit Karin Aktiv 7:19.07 3:42.03
56 230 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 7:21.00 3:43.56
57 244 Undheim, Evy T. Stangeland BIL 7:26.50 3:49.46
58 1698 Torjusen, Inger Klepp Sparebank 7:31.59 3:54.55
59 212 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 7:33.35 3:56.31
60 205 Davidsen, Lisbeth Sus Bil 7:41.32 4:04.28
61 232 Nordal, Olaug Ingen klubb 7:48.46 4:11.42
62 219 Haarr, Aud Opstad Time Kommune 7:52.06 4:15.02
63 247 Øgaard, Oddveig Time Kommune 7:57.30 4:20.26
64 222 Jonsson, Else Marie SR-Bank BIL 8:07.04 4:30.00

2007

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2187 Dahlen, Monica Blomlie BP 3:11.40  
2 2197 Aarrestad, Cathrine B. Ingen klubb 3:18.56 0:07.16
3 2213 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ge Healthcare 3:43.21 0:31.41
4 2065 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 3:48.16 0:36.36
5 2220 Marcussen, Anne Ulevåg Gjeving Il 3:56.10 0:44.30
6 2075 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 4:21.04 1:09.24
7 2067 Hareland, Elin Søgne Skiklubb 4:21.28 1:09.48
8 2082 Ravndal, Evy Aase Gjesdal IL 4:22.25 1:10.45
9 2062 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 4:24.59 1:13.19
10 2196 Vindheim, Enny-Karin Søgne Skiklubb 4:27.28 1:15.48
11 2186 Bø, Anne Heidi Ingen klubb 4:29.11 1:17.31
12 2189 Herstøl, Sindy IL Giv-Akt 4:31.32 1:19.52
13 2191 Holen, Ingunn Valle IL 4:32.16 1:20.36
14 2066 Handegaard, Wenche Tastaveden Skil 4:42.40 1:31.00
15 2085 Støkken, Eva Johanne Statoil BIL 4:44.58 1:33.18
16 2087 Sværen, Eliasbeth Petrol 4:45.29 1:33.49
17 2234 Vatland, Siv Ingen klubb 4:47.01 1:35.21
18 2084 Skailand, Edel Aglen Flekkefjord skilag 4:47.35 1:35.55
19 2077 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 4:47.53 1:36.13
20 2092 Vassbø, Unni Petra Gjesdal IL 4:48.17 1:36.37
21 2224 Verdal, Tove Hamran Hægebostad IL 4:52.47 1:41.07
22 2195 Moen, Ase Møretrø Ingen klubb 4:53.34 1:41.54
23 2081 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 4:57.40 1:46.00
24 2194 Løyning, Lillian Dalane Sykleklubb 4:59.05 1:47.25
25 2080 Ragnhildstveit, Brit Statoil BIL 4:59.56 1:48.16
26 2192 Husa, Kari Jakobsen Sus Bil 5:05.04 1:53.24
27 2095 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 5:09.31 1:57.51
28 2188 Harestad, Margeret USA 5:09.54 1:58.14
29 2088 Sømme, Dagrunn Sandnes kommune BIL 5:10.37 1:58.57
30 2063 Døble, Anita Oddersjaa SSK 5:11.50 2:00.10
31 2078 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:18.57 2:07.17
32 2064 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 5:29.36 2:17.56
33 2076 Molund, Sissel Titania Bil 5:33.12 2:21.32
34 2244 Falnes, Sigrid Ingen klubb 5:43.19 2:31.39
35 2083 Rudi, Inger Procon Bil 5:48.27 2:36.47
36 2089 Thomsen, Sissel Østbø Dirdal IL 5:48.42 2:37.02
37 2073 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 5:50.44 2:39.04
38 2243 Rødsjø, Berit Lia Il 5:54.57 2:43.17
39 2190 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Rygene IL 5:55.17 2:43.37
40 2086 Svalheim, Ellen Gjeving Il 5:55.33 2:43.53
41 2232 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 5:56.04 2:44.24
42 2091 Torjusen, Inger Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:00.16 2:48.36
43 2070 Haarr, Aud Opstad Ingen klubb 6:06.12 2:54.32
44 2072 Kommedal, Malene Fabricom Bil 6:08.43 2:57.03
45 2226 Bolstad, Gro-Iren Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:11.48 3:00.08
46 2068 Haugvaldstad, May-Tone Ingen klubb 6:13.00 3:01.20
47 2094 Øgaard, Oddveig Ingen klubb 6:29.33 3:17.53
48 2193 Kaaland, Anne Sofie Søgne Skiklubb 6:37.31 3:25.51
- 2090 Tjomlid, Linda Eftestøl Ingen klubb BRUTT

2008

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2097 Hallingsgård, Bjørg Flekkefjord skilag 4:45.27  
2 2115 Saanum, Inger Dagny Ge Healthcare 4:48.04 0:02.37
3 2112 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil Hydro BIL 5:24.35 0:39.08
4 2116 Vatland, Siv Ingen klubb 5:27.36 0:42.09
5 2250 Føreland, Anne Marit SSK 5:30.28 0:45.01
6 2100 Haukland, Wenche Aarbakke BIL 5:31.00 0:45.33
7 2111 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 5:36.38 0:51.11
8 2099 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 5:43.16 0:57.49
9 2103 Håvardsholm, Marit Statoil Hydro BIL 5:44.57 0:59.30
10 2098 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 5:50.28 1:05.01
11 2089 Berntsen, Mona D. Ingen klubb 5:52.08 1:06.41
12 2102 Heskestad, Britt Statoil Hydro BIL 5:59.27 1:14.00
13 2107 Mygland, Astrid Ingen klubb 6:00.56 1:15.29
14 2108 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 6:00.57 1:15.30
15 2104 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 6:06.39 1:21.12
16 2095 Forgard, Gjertrud Otra IL 6:27.20 1:41.53
17 2110 Ravndal, Evy Aase Exxon Mobil 6:31.29 1:46.02
18 2105 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 6:32.54 1:47.27
19 2096 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:53.13 2:07.46
20 2214 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Opticonsult As 6:56.07 2:10.40
21 2249 Tollevik, Siv Anne Søgne Skiklubb 7:07.55 2:22.28
22 2231 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 7:21.06 2:35.39
23 2215 Rødsjø, Berit Lia Il 7:21.07 2:35.40
24 2092 Ellingsen, Kari Mette Sus Bil 7:36.52 2:51.25
25 2234 Langva, Inger Anne Skatt vest Bil 7:37.08 2:51.41
26 2213 Jansen, Mona Brattebø Sus Bil 7:55.00 3:09.33
27 2113 Svalheim, Ellen Gjeving Il 8:30.30 3:45.03
28 2106 Malde, Hilde Ingen klubb 8:51.39 4:06.12
- 2109 Nilsen, Marit-Karin Aker Kværner Bi BRUTT
- 2114 Sværen, Eliasbeth Petrol BRUTT

2009

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 2143 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:13.32  
2 2242 Bråten, Arnhild U. Vegårshei IL 4:20.04 0:06.32
3 2144 Skarsholt, Line Torset Statoil Hydro BIL 4:24.32 0:11.00
4 2108 Brattebø, Turid Bjerkreim IL 4:30.03 0:16.31
5 2117 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Ingen klubb 4:30.33 0:17.01
6 2140 Rørvik, Lene GTI 4:33.29 0:19.57
7 2113 Falnes, Torhill Gysland Kverneland Ski 4:42.49 0:29.17
8 2148 Vatland, Siv MIL 4:45.35 0:32.03
9 2118 Haukland, Wenche Aarbakke BIL 4:49.02 0:35.30
10 2119 Helgø, Christine Sagen Ingen klubb 4:49.15 0:35.43
11 2141 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kvernaland Ski 4:52.31 0:38.59
12 2134 Mygland, Astrid Ssk Bil 4:56.07 0:42.35
13 2105 Alnæs, Hanne Ingen klubb 4:59.06 0:45.34
14 2106 Asbjørnsen, Toril Sus Bil 5:00.44 0:47.12
15 2129 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:02.52 0:49.20
16 2123 Kindem, Siri Statoil Hydro BIL 5:04.02 0:50.30
17 2116 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 5:05.06 0:51.34
18 2147 Ulland, Unni Statoil Hydro BIL 5:05.57 0:52.25
19 2121 Heskestad, Britt Eni Norge 5:09.28 0:55.56
20 2130 Lundal, Gry Berit SR-Bank BIL 5:10.31 0:56.59
21 2114 Forgard, Gjertrud Otra IL 5:10.51 0:57.19
22 2135 Mygland, Siri Knaben IL 5:12.21 0:58.49
23 2258 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 5:22.53 1:09.21
24 2139 Rosnes, Elin Loktu Statoil Hydro BIL 5:25.00 1:11.28
25 2111 Eie, Gunhild Holtet Statoil Hydro BIL 5:27.06 1:13.34
26 2137 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 5:30.32 1:17.00
27 2110 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Sogndalen Komm. 5:32.43 1:19.11
28 2142 Salvesen, Rose Janne Galda Ingen klubb 5:35.24 1:21.52
29 2243 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:36.00 1:22.28
30 2280 Holen, Ingunn Valle IL 5:43.24 1:29.52
31 2124 Kleiveland, Anne Marie Sweco 5:43.53 1:30.21
32 2296 Hodnebrog, Anne R. Ingen klubb 5:45.01 1:31.29
33 2131 Løvland, Astri Elise Moi IL 5:49.49 1:36.17
34 2125 Kleiven, Anne IL Skjoldar 5:55.22 1:41.50
35 2149 Østbø, Anne Tjørhom Sirdal skilag 6:00.51 1:47.19
36 2245 Langfeldt, Gro Haugen Bygland IL 6:01.37 1:48.05
37 2107 Birkenes, Anette Solli Stat bil 6:04.02 1:50.30
38 2146 Stubstad, Nina Tangerås Søgne Skiklubb 6:04.24 1:50.52
39 2260 Tollevik, Siv Anne Søgne Skiklubb 6:04.39 1:51.07
40 2127 Ladstein, Torborg Sofie Ingen klubb 6:04.43 1:51.11
41 2115 Hagelin, Kristin Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:05.12 1:51.40
42 2122 Jensen, Anne Lise Figgjo IL 6:08.54 1:55.22
43 2246 Hallingsgård, Gerd Ingen klubb 6:16.09 2:02.37
44 2145 Stokland, Anette Statoil Hydro BIL 6:29.02 2:15.30
45 2112 Falnes, Sigrid Sandnes Sparebank BIL 6:31.48 2:18.16
46 2136 Nergaard, Liv Janne Statoil Hydro BIL 6:41.36 2:28.04
47 2132 Martin, Inger Johanne Bjelland IL 7:01.35 2:48.03
48 2244 Haraldstad, Inger Grethe Bjelland IL 7:06.17 2:52.45

2011

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 199 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 3:25.59  
2 299 Ågedal, Eli Team 2tal 3:42.12 0:16.13
3 497 Holte, Synnøve Emblem Gjerstad I.L 3:59.51 0:33.52
4 487 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 4:11.11 0:45.12
5 689 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kverneland Ski 4:19.47 0:53.48
6 768 Haugland, Bjørg Kari Kristiansand Kommune 4:22.22 0:56.23
7 852 Jahnsson, Lillian L. Sparebanken Pluss 4:26.48 1:00.49
8 787 Rørvik, Lene Ingen klubb 4:29.42 1:03.43
9 1116 Haugland, Randi Vegårshei 4:30.25 1:04.26
10 1814 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Turrennklubben Rogaland 4:34.42 1:08.43
11 629 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:37.41 1:11.42
12 877 Haukland, Wenche Aarbakke BIL 4:40.30 1:14.31
13 1707 Halgunset, Kristin Sandvik Ingen klubb 4:40.33 1:14.34
14 1489 Repstad, Cecilie Søgne Skiklubb 4:45.45 1:19.46
15 865 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 4:54.16 1:28.17
16 1475 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Skretting 4:55.55 1:29.56
17 1142 Stulien, Inger Lise Lund Åseral IL 4:58.05 1:32.06
18 1356 Ulland, Unni Statoil BIL 4:58.31 1:32.32
19 2461 Myhre, Siri Thortveit SSOK 5:04.13 1:38.14
20 971 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 5:07.12 1:41.13
21 871 Birkeland, Grethe Hægebostad IL 5:09.17 1:43.18
22 1931 Frøyland, May Elin Lyngdal skytterlag 5:10.50 1:44.51
23 2284 Nyberg, Kristin Ingen klubb 5:11.11 1:45.12
24 1055 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 5:13.14 1:47.15
25 1963 Gabrielsen, Sigrid Vindbjart IL 5:17.54 1:51.55
26 2028 Salvesen, Trine Statens Vegvesen BIL 5:19.57 1:53.58
27 1374 Eie, Gunhild Holtet Statoil BIL 5:21.58 1:55.59
28 1014 Michalsen Tveit, May britt Sauda IL 5:26.02 2:00.03
29 942 Rasmussen, Bente Hellvik Il 5:26.26 2:00.27
30 1092 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Songdalen kommune BIL 5:29.00 2:03.01
31 2530 Øglænd, Heidi Elin Ingen klubb 5:30.58 2:04.59
32 1599 Harnes, Åshild Krik Arendal 5:33.08 2:07.09
33 1345 Kvilhaugsvik, Annette Statoil BIL 5:33.56 2:07.57
34 2121 Jeiskelid, Nina Bykle IL 5:37.37 2:11.38
35 1194 Grønstøl, Elin Moi IL 5:40.36 2:14.37
36 1906 Bratt, Mia Elkem Bil 5:41.12 2:15.13
37 1848 Hovden, Unn HSK 5:43.45 2:17.46
38 1880 Hovden, Marta Bykle IL 5:43.47 2:17.48
39 1857 Gravem, Anikken Petoro Aktiv 5:47.08 2:21.09
40 1484 Ugland, Unni Brekka Ingen klubb 5:48.31 2:22.32
41 1168 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord Elektro 5:51.19 2:25.20
42 1714 Bjørnestad, Lillian Helene Bondø Ingen klubb 5:51.53 2:25.54
43 1737 Kryvi, Sophie Dedekam Nordnes idrettslag 5:56.36 2:30.37
44 1916 Odde, Karianne Omestad Ingen klubb 5:57.18 2:31.19
45 2420 Erdal, Rannveig Veholmen Ingen klubb 5:59.17 2:33.18
46 2285 Gyland, Ellen M. Gyland IL 6:03.23 2:37.24
47 1443 Sæbø, Hege Solbakken Stavanger Aftenblad I.L. 6:03.56 2:37.57
48 2186 Lilland, Marianne Hovden SK 6:04.41 2:38.42
49 1473 Syvertsen, Tone R. Ingen klubb 6:08.46 2:42.47
50 2316 Hovet, Anna Lillesand Idrettslag 6:29.39 3:03.40
51 2082 Wiig, Sissel Ingen klubb 6:30.04 3:04.05
52 2552 Skarpeid, Gunlaug Søgne IL 6:30.44 3:04.45
53 1200 Senum, Ingunn Ingen klubb 6:32.20 3:06.21
54 1210 Haugen, Ingebjørg Valle IL 6:32.24 3:06.25
55 1238 Christiansen, Evelyn Heldal Kristiansand Kommune 6:35.00 3:09.01
56 2086 Janner, Bodil Heisel Ingen klubb 6:38.59 3:13.00
57 2087 Karlsen, Linda Merete Ingen klubb 6:40.23 3:14.24
58 1852 Westly, Else B. Søgne Skiklubb 6:40.29 3:14.30
59 2195 Underbakke, Lena Eiendomsmegler 1 6:43.17 3:17.18
60 1832 Hamborg, Hilde Ingen klubb 6:44.33 3:18.34
61 1214 Berentsen, Helen Nærbø 6:48.06 3:22.07
62 1452 Kristensen, Kari Synnøve Ingen klubb 6:49.17 3:23.18
63 2176 Ommedal, Siri Ingen klubb 6:51.58 3:25.59
64 1449 Frantzen, Janne Kristin Statoil BIL 6:55.06 3:29.07
65 1589 Kyllingstad, Kari Ingen klubb 6:56.55 3:30.56
66 1438 Stokland, Anette Statoil BIL 7:03.44 3:37.45
67 1583 Høksaas, Janne Ryvingen skiklubb 7:25.24 3:59.25
68 1582 Håland, Lisbeth Ryvingen skiklubb 7:36.53 4:10.54
69 2154 Brigtsen, Jorunn Total 7:37.45 4:11.46
70 2183 Birkeland, Brit-Kristin Ø. Bjerkreim 7:42.58 4:16.59

2012

  StartNr Deltaker Klubb Tid Etter
1 Frikstad, Tove Andersen Oddersjaa SSK 2:41.47  
2 Ravndal, Inger Gjesdal I.L 2:58.20 0:16.33
3 Ågedal, Eli Team 2tal 2:59.24 0:17.37
4 Hadland, Jorunn Helleland IL 3:11.56 0:30.09
5 Jahnsson, Lillian L. Sparebanken Plu 3:17.36 0:35.49
6 Kindlihagen, Anne Haugaland Klatrelag 3:19.22 0:37.35
7 Frafjord, Anne Østbø Turrennklubben 3:22.47 0:41.00
8 Meinich-Bache, Mariann Hovden Sportsklubb 3:25.19 0:43.32
9 Rørvik, Lene GTI Stavanger 3:25.21 0:43.34
10 Sinnes, Kari Ingen klubb 3:35.01 0:53.14
11 Moseid, Linda Severinsen Ingen klubb 3:35.46 0:53.59
12 Salte, Siv Elisabeth Kverneland Ski 3:36.25 0:54.38
13 Vestvik, Linda Mari Ingen klubb 3:40.53 0:59.06
14 Svanes, Siv Helen Ingen klubb 3:43.55 1:02.08
15 Rønningen, Torun Auestad Kverneland Ski 3:44.23 1:02.36
16 Haver, Elisabeth Statoil 3:47.38 1:05.51
17 Laugaland, Ingebjørg Vik Hjelmeland IL 3:49.10 1:07.23
18 Asbjørnsen, Toril Sus Bil 3:50.22 1:08.35
19 Eiken, Olaug Torunn Eiken IL 4:04.14 1:22.27
20 Frøyland, May Elin Lyngdal skytterlag 4:04.42 1:22.55
21 Braut, Grethe Skræi Ingen klubb 4:07.18 1:25.31
22 Bjørgum, Oddny Valle IL 4:09.20 1:27.33
23 Hamre, Solfrid Moi IL 4:12.17 1:30.30
24 Billingstad, Kari-Anne Veen Wintershall Nor 4:14.36 1:32.49
25 Bjørgum, Gro Sørlandet sykehus 4:14.44 1:32.57
26 Nesse, Brit-Anne Teigen Skretting 4:15.33 1:33.46
27 Ulland, Unni Statoil 4:18.03 1:36.16
28 Moen, Åshild Harket Ingen klubb 4:19.47 1:38.00
29 Lundal, Elisabet Ingen klubb 4:20.22 1:38.35
30 Eidså, Gudrun Kravlen Songdalen kommune BIL 4:23.17 1:41.30
31 Rasmussen, Siri Ingen klubb 4:23.56 1:42.09
32 Nesbø, Siri Centrica 4:31.37 1:49.50
33 Erdal, Rannveig Veholmen Sus Bil 4:32.37 1:50.50
34 Didriksen, Audhild Flekkefjord Elektro B.I.L 4:35.55 1:54.08
35 Helle, Nina Helene Hjulius B.I.L. 4:37.06 1:55.19
36 Lanne, Vibeke Lanne Elektriske Verksted AS 4:38.57 1:57.10
37 Myhrmoen, Anne Margrete Il Høvdingen 4:46.23 2:04.36
38 Vatne, Rita Eva Ingen klubb 4:50.50 2:09.03
39 mykland, anne berit Mykland IL 4:59.53 2:18.06
40 Falkeid, Grete Ingen klubb 5:01.47 2:20.00
41 Viki, Liv Gunn Valle IL 5:04.22 2:22.35
42 Høystad, Live Ingen klubb 5:06.03 2:24.16
43 Lindal, Hanne-Elise Ingen klubb 5:14.23 2:32.36
44 Birkeland, Grethe Ro Hægebostad IL 5:15.51 2:34.04
45 Ødegård, Anne Helene Thorkildsen takp-il 5:23.27 2:41.40
46 Sørheim, Merete Statoil 5:24.28 2:42.41
47 Ommedal, Siri NOTEAM 6:06.12 3:24.25
48 Birkeland, Brit-Kristin Ø. Bjerkreim IL/Tine 6:28.48 3:47.01
49 Westly, Else B. Søgne Skiklubb 6:51.18 4:09.31
50 Andersen, Lene W. Talisman 6:56.38 4:14.51